TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
18.10.2020 14:00   0 : 0
FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
TJ Tatran Hybe
10.10.2020 14:30   7 : 1
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
04.10.2020 14:30   2 : 2
ŠK Demänová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
27.09.2020 15:00   6 : 0
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
20.09.2020 15:00   0 : 0
TJ Iľanovo
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
13.09.2020 15:30   5 : 1
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
06.09.2020 15:30   1 : 1
ŠK Bobrovec
TJ Družstevník Východná
29.08.2020 16:00   1 : 0
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
23.08.2020 16:00   1 : 10
TJ Sokol Beňadiková
TJ Prosiek
16.08.2020 16:00   1 : 3
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
09.08.2020 16:30   4 : 3
OFK Podtureň
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
02.08.2020 16:30   6 : 1
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
25.10.2020 14:00     :  
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
28.03.2021 15:00     :  
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
OFK Podtureň
04.04.2021 15:30     :  
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
11.04.2021 15:00     :  
TJ Prosiek
TJ Sokol Beňadiková
17.04.2021 16:00     :  
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
25.04.2021 16:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Východná
ŠK Bobrovec
02.05.2021 16:30     :  
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
09.05.2021 16:30     :  
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
TJ Iľanovo
16.05.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
23.05.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
ŠK Demänová
30.05.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
06.06.2021 17:30     :  
TJ Tatran Hybe
FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
13.06.2021 10:30     :  
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
20.06.2021 18:00     :  
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Tatran Hybe 11 9 0 2 49:21 27 14 9 60.4
2 TJ Sokol Beňadiková 11 8 1 2 51:13 25 13 10 75.8
3 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 11 8 1 2 40:11 25 12 7 60.6
4 OFK Partizánska Ľupča 11 8 1 2 34:10 25 11 7 30.4
5 TJ Iľanovo 10 7 1 2 25:9 22 10 7 51.8
6 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele 11 6 1 4 39:24 19 9 1 56.4
7 TJ Prosiek 11 5 1 5 35:38 16 8 -2 8.2
8 TJ Družstevník Východná 11 4 1 6 24:28 13 7 -5 31.6
9 TJ Liptov Vavrišovo 11 4 0 7 21:41 12 6 -9 36.4
10 ŠK Bobrovec 11 3 1 7 16:22 10 5 -5 31.4
11 FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok 11 3 0 8 19:49 9 4 -6 34
12 TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves 10 2 2 6 14:42 8 3 -4 27.6
13 ŠK Demänová 11 1 3 7 15:38 6 2 -6 17.6
14 OFK Podtureň 11 1 1 9 16:52 4 1 -11 25.8