Sobota, 23. októbra, 2021Meniny má Alojzia
TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj

TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
K
+/-
FP
Forma
1
FK Veľký Cetín
660028:618646
2
TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
650114:215639
3
TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
540115:412626
4
OFK Hosťová
540116:1812613
5
BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
430122:79589
6
OFK Golianovo
430119:5959-3
7
OFK Branč
430114:79579
8
OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY
430112:59603
9
FK Vlčany
320111:4654
10
FK Mojmírovce
320115:96513
11
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
320110:4656
12
FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
320110:66533
13
FK Janíkovce
320111:86493
14
FK Močenok
32018:76503
15
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
32015:56556
16
OFK Branč B
32016:9652-3
17
"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
210114:53423
18
TJ Družstevník Šurianky
210112:4335
19
TJ - FO Martin nad Žitavou
210111:4345-3
20
FK Veča
11005:0347
21
TJ Nové Sady
210110:7348
22
ŠK Hájske
21014:3336
23
OFK TATRAN Topoľčianky
21014:3340
24
OFK Čifáre
21018:9334-3
25
TJ Družstevník Čierne Kľačany
21013:4346-3
26
ŠK Slovan Hostie
21014:6338
27
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
21014:83443
28
MFK Pohranice
21014:8341-3
29
ŠK Žitavany
21013:73373
30
FC Čechynce
21013:7339
31
ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
21013:8343
32
FC MOSAP Klasov
10013:3022
33
FK FC 31 Jarok
10012:2027-3
34
FK Betonáris Šaľa
10012:2020-3
35
ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany
10012:208-3
36
TJ Progres Selice
10011:206-3
37
TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
10011:2013
38
OFK Čakajovce
10011:2014
39
TJ Družstevník Obyce
10013:5012-3
40
ŠK Nevidzany B
10011:3011
41
OFK Sľažany
10011:3021-3
42
ŠK Tešedíkovo
10011:3028
43
TJ Družstevník Tekovské Nemce
10010:2015
44
OFK Lužianky
10010:207-3
45
OFK Žihárec
10011:401-3
46
FK Veča
10010:3023
47
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
10010:309
48
OŠK Lehota
10010:3025
49
TJ Družstevník Žitavce
10010:305
50
FC Štefanovičová
10010:3024-3
51
FC Kráľová nad Váhom
10010:3033-3
52
OFK Hosťovce
10013:702
53
FK FC Jelenec
10011:504-3
54
FC Vinodol
10011:5029-3
55
TJ Ladice
10011:5031-3
56
ŠK Velčice
10012:7019-3
57
TJ FC Dolné Štitáre
10010:5010-3
58
TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
10010:5016-3
59
FC Cabaj-Čápor
10010:5030
60
ŠK FC Paňa
10011:7032
61
FK OcÚ Babindol
10012:9026
62
TJ Slovan Jedľové Kostoľany
10011:1003-3
63
TJ Družstevník Neverice
10011:13017
64
TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
10010:13018-3
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra
;