TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov

    TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov

    Futbalnet

    Klub
    Z
    V
    R
    P
    Skóre
    B
    Forma
    1
    TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
    440017:412
    2
    ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
    440017:612
    3
    TJ FC Kátlovce
    440017:712
    4
    TJ Siladice
    430112:69
    5
    OŠK Zavar
    430112:69
    6
    MTK Leopoldov
    330010:49
    7
    ŠK Cífer 1929
    430111:89
    8
    TJ Slovan Červeník
    320113:56
    9
    TJ Sokolovce
    32019:36
    10
    FTC Trakovice
    32019:56
    11
    FK Biely Kostol
    32017:56
    12
    ŠK 2011 Pečeňady
    32019:86
    13
    TJ Madunice
    32014:36
    14
    OFK Majcichov
    32019:96
    15
    TJ Družstevník Šterusy
    32014:96
    16
    Bučany
    210110:53
    17
    FK TJ Družstevník Buková
    21018:43
    18
    OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
    21017:33
    19
    TJ Družstevník Dechtice
    21016:23
    20
    ŠK Modranka
    21018:63
    21
    OŠK Prašník
    21018:63
    22
    ŠOK Šípkové
    21014:23
    23
    OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
    21016:53
    24
    OŠK Smolenice
    21016:53
    25
    TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
    21013:23
    26
    TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište
    21017:83
    27
    FK SOKOL Dolné Orešany
    21015:63
    28
    OŠK Veselé
    21012:53
    29
    TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
    10012:20
    30
    TJ Slovan Ostrov
    10012:20
    31
    OFK - Drahovce
    10011:10
    32
    TJ SOKOL Trstín
    10013:40
    33
    TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
    10012:30
    34
    ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
    10013:50
    35
    TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové
    10013:50
    36
    OŠK Dubovany
    10011:30
    37
    Športový klub Naháč
    10011:30
    38
    TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
    10011:30
    39
    TJ Družstevník Opoj
    10012:50
    40
    TJ Bojničky
    10012:50
    41
    TJ Družstevník Ružindol
    10011:40
    42
    TJ Kočín - Lančár
    10011:40
    43
    OŠK Šúrovce
    10011:40
    44
    TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
    10010:30
    45
    TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
    10013:70
    46
    TJ Družstevník Brestovany
    10012:60
    47
    FK Sparta Košolná
    10012:60
    48
    OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves
    10012:60
    49
    FK Šulekovo
    10012:60
    50
    FK Krakovany
    10011:50
    51
    TJ Družstevník Pastuchov
    10011:50
    52
    OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
    10010:40
    53
    FK AŠK Slávia Trnava
    10010:40
    54
    ŠK Dobrá Voda
    10011:60
    55
    ŠK Borovce
    10010:60
    56
    TJ Slovan Koplotovce
    10010:70
    57
    TJ Žlkovce
    10010:90
    V
    Výhra
    R
    Remíza
    P
    Prehra