FKM Nové Zámky B
26.09.2020 10:00   0 : 0
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
19.09.2020 10:00   0 : 0
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
FK Kolárovo
12.09.2020 10:00   0 : 0
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
05.09.2020 10:00   0 : 0
MŠK Hurbanovo
TJ AGRO Zemné
29.08.2020 10:00   0 : 0
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
MŠK Želiezovce
22.08.2020 10:00   0 : 0
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
15.08.2020 10:00   0 : 0
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
ŠK Šurany
08.08.2020 10:00   0 : 0
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
03.10.2020 10:00     :  
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
10.10.2020 10:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
17.10.2020 10:00     :  
KFC Komárno B
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
24.10.2020 10:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
31.10.2020 10:00     :  
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
27.03.2021 10:00     :  
ŠK Šurany
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
03.04.2021 10:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
10.04.2021 10:00     :  
MŠK Želiezovce
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
17.04.2021 10:00     :  
TJ AGRO Zemné
MŠK Hurbanovo
24.04.2021 10:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
01.05.2021 10:00     :  
FK Kolárovo
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
08.05.2021 10:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
15.05.2021 10:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky B
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
22.05.2021 10:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
29.05.2021 10:00     :  
Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
KFC Komárno B
05.06.2021 10:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
12.06.2021 10:00     :  
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
19.06.2021 10:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 7 7 0 0 59:3 21 14 6 0
2 KFC Komárno B 7 6 0 1 36:5 18 13 3 0
3 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 7 5 0 2 37:9 15 12 3 0
4 FK Kolárovo 6 4 0 2 34:13 12 11 9 0
5 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 6 4 0 2 25:11 12 10 0 0
6 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 7 4 0 3 14:7 12 9 0 0
7 FKM Nové Zámky B 6 3 0 3 16:10 9 8 3 0
8 MŠK Hurbanovo 6 3 0 3 17:25 9 7 0 0
9 MŠK Želiezovce 7 2 0 5 15:28 6 6 0 0
10 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy 6 1 0 5 11:19 3 5 -9 0
11 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 ŠK Šurany 6 0 0 6 2:48 0 2 -6 0
14 TJ AGRO Zemné 7 0 0 7 4:92 0 1 -9 0