TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
14.06.2020 17:00   0 : 0
OŠK Podolie
OŠK Podolie
07.06.2020 17:00   0 : 0
FK Junior Kanianka
TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
31.05.2020 17:00   0 : 0
OŠK Podolie
OŠK Podolie
24.05.2020 17:00   0 : 0
TJ Manín Podmanín
TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
17.05.2020 17:00   0 : 0
OŠK Podolie
OŠK Podolie
10.05.2020 16:30   0 : 0
TJ Slovan Brvnište
TJ OFK Dežerice
02.05.2020 16:30   0 : 0
OŠK Podolie
OŠK Podolie
26.04.2020 16:00   0 : 0
TJ Tatran Uhrovec
TJ Považan Pruské
19.04.2020 16:00   0 : 0
OŠK Podolie
OŠK Podolie
12.04.2020 15:30   0 : 0
TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
04.04.2020 15:30   0 : 0
OŠK Podolie
OŠK Podolie
08.03.2020 14:30   1 : 0
TJ Plevník - Drienové
OŠK Podolie
10.11.2019 13:30   3 : 2
TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
FK Junior Kanianka
03.11.2019 13:30   4 : 0
OŠK Podolie
OŠK Podolie
27.10.2019 14:00   4 : 1
TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
TJ Manín Podmanín
20.10.2019 14:00   2 : 1
OŠK Podolie
OŠK Podolie
13.10.2019 14:30   3 : 1
TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
TJ Slovan Brvnište
06.10.2019 14:30   1 : 0
OŠK Podolie
OŠK Podolie
29.09.2019 15:30   1 : 2
TJ OFK Dežerice
TJ Tatran Uhrovec
22.09.2019 15:30   4 : 5
OŠK Podolie
OŠK Podolie
15.09.2019 16:00   1 : 3
TJ Považan Pruské
TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
08.09.2019 16:00   1 : 4
OŠK Podolie
OŠK Podolie
01.09.2019 16:00   3 : 2
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
25.08.2019 11:00   3 : 2
OŠK Podolie
Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
17.08.2019 17:00   4 : 0
OŠK Podolie
OŠK Podolie
11.08.2019 17:00   1 : 1
FK Košeca
TJ Plevník - Drienové
04.08.2019 17:00   5 : 0
OŠK Podolie
FK Košeca
   0 : 0
OŠK Podolie
OŠK Podolie
   0 : 0
Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
OŠK Podolie
   0 : 0
Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 16 12 0 4 53:31 36 16 -9 130.3
2 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 16 11 1 4 44:21 34 15 -11 132.4
3 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 16 10 2 4 34:25 32 14 -13 115.55
4 TJ Slovan Brvnište 16 9 4 3 27:16 31 13 -14 127.05
5 TJ OFK Dežerice 16 8 3 5 34:22 27 12 -18 128.25
6 FK Košeca 16 7 2 7 22:27 23 11 -22 121
7 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 16 7 2 7 25:23 23 10 -22 129.35
8 TJ Manín Podmanín 16 6 4 6 23:27 22 9 -23 127.5
9 OŠK Podolie 16 7 1 8 29:36 22 8 -23 129.65
10 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 16 6 3 7 29:27 21 7 -24 130.3
11 TJ Považan Pruské 16 5 4 7 23:25 19 6 -26 127.05
12 TJ Plevník - Drienové 16 5 3 8 22:30 18 5 -27 126.4
13 FK Junior Kanianka 15 3 5 7 12:23 14 4 -31 119.1
14 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 15 4 1 10 20:38 13 3 -32 120.9
15 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 16 3 4 9 24:41 13 2 -32 128.65
16 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 16 3 3 10 18:27 12 1 -33 128.8