TJ Jednota Bánová B
24.10.2020 14:00   0 : 0
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
18.10.2020 14:00   0 : 0
RTJ Brodno
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
11.10.2020 14:30   2 : 1
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
04.10.2020 14:40   1 : 1
FK Zástranie
TJ Hlboké
27.09.2020 15:00   3 : 3
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
20.09.2020 15:00   5 : 0
TJ Považský Chlmec
TJ Horný Hričov
15.09.2020 15:30   3 : 1
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
06.09.2020 15:30   1 : 4
ŠK Štiavnik
TJ Jablonové
01.09.2020 15:30   2 : 5
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
ŠK Petrovice
30.08.2020 16:00   3 : 5
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
23.08.2020 16:00   0 : 1
OŠK Nededza
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
09.08.2020 16:30   2 : 3
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
02.08.2020 16:30   2 : 3
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
28.03.2021 15:00     :  
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
04.04.2021 15:30     :  
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
11.04.2021 15:30     :  
TJ Jablonové
OŠK Nededza
18.04.2021 16:00     :  
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
25.04.2021 16:00     :  
ŠK Petrovice
ŠK Štiavnik
02.05.2021 16:30     :  
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
09.05.2021 16:30     :  
TJ Horný Hričov
TJ Považský Chlmec
16.05.2021 17:00     :  
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
23.05.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Hlboké
FK Zástranie
30.05.2021 17:00     :  
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
06.06.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
RTJ Brodno
13.06.2021 17:00     :  
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
19.06.2021 17:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 11 10 0 1 38:12 30 14 9 0
2 TJ Jednota Bánová B 11 8 1 2 31:8 25 13 4 0
3 TJ Horný Hričov 11 7 3 1 28:12 24 12 6 0
4 OŠK Nededza 10 8 0 2 21:6 24 11 12 0
5 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 11 6 1 4 21:14 19 10 -2 0
6 TJ Hlboké 11 4 3 4 18:20 15 9 -6 0
7 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 11 4 2 5 27:24 14 8 -1 0
8 FK Zástranie 11 4 2 5 23:22 14 7 -4 0
9 ŠK Štiavnik 11 4 1 6 26:28 13 6 13 0
10 RTJ Brodno 11 2 5 4 21:26 11 5 2 0
11 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 3 0 8 18:32 9 4 -9 0
12 TJ Jablonové 11 3 0 8 16:31 9 3 -12 0
13 ŠK Petrovice 10 2 2 6 20:34 8 2 -10 0
14 TJ Považský Chlmec 11 1 0 10 7:46 3 1 -12 0