OFK Nedanovce
17.10.2020 14:00   0 : 0
FK Iskra Nováky
ŠPORTOVÉ CENTRUM CHYNORANY
10.10.2020 14:30   2 : 2
OFK Nedanovce
OFK Nedanovce
03.10.2020 14:30   1 : 3
TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
26.09.2020 15:30   2 : 1
OFK Nedanovce
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
20.09.2020 15:30   2 : 3
OFK Nedanovce
OFK Nedanovce
12.09.2020 16:00   3 : 5
FK Veľké Bielice
Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
06.09.2020 16:00   3 : 4
OFK Nedanovce
OFK Nedanovce
29.08.2020 17:00   0 : 0
FK TJ Skačany
TJ Baník Sebedražie
23.08.2020 17:00   3 : 1
OFK Nedanovce
OFK Nedanovce
15.08.2020 17:00   3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Kolačno
TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou
09.08.2020 17:00   1 : 0
OFK Nedanovce
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
25.10.2020 14:00     :  
OFK Nedanovce
OFK Nedanovce
31.10.2020 13:30     :  
TJ Dynamo Bystričany
TJ Slovan Oslany
07.11.2020 13:30     :  
OFK Nedanovce
OFK Nedanovce
14.11.2020 13:30     :  
TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
OFK Nedanovce
13.03.2021 14:30     :  
TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou
TJ Družstevník Kolačno
20.03.2021 15:00     :  
OFK Nedanovce
OFK Nedanovce
27.03.2021 15:00     :  
TJ Baník Sebedražie
FK TJ Skačany
04.04.2021 15:30     :  
OFK Nedanovce
OFK Nedanovce
10.04.2021 15:30     :  
Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
FK Veľké Bielice
18.04.2021 11:00     :  
OFK Nedanovce
OFK Nedanovce
24.04.2021 16:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
OFK Nedanovce
01.05.2021 16:30     :  
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
08.05.2021 16:30     :  
OFK Nedanovce
OFK Nedanovce
15.05.2021 17:00     :  
ŠPORTOVÉ CENTRUM CHYNORANY
FK Iskra Nováky
22.05.2021 17:00     :  
OFK Nedanovce
OFK Nedanovce
29.05.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
TJ Dynamo Bystričany
06.06.2021 17:00     :  
OFK Nedanovce
OFK Nedanovce
12.06.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Slovan Oslany
TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
20.06.2021 17:00     :  
OFK Nedanovce
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany 10 8 1 1 30:15 25 16 7 42.2
2 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B 10 8 0 2 37:15 24 15 9 53.35
3 ŠPORTOVÉ CENTRUM CHYNORANY 10 7 3 0 28:7 24 14 9 37.8
4 FK Iskra Nováky 10 7 2 1 33:12 23 13 11 49
5 FK TJ Skačany 10 7 1 2 31:10 22 12 7 44.2
6 TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou 9 5 2 2 30:11 17 11 2 35.6
7 FK Veľké Bielice 9 4 2 3 18:17 14 10 2 48.2
8 TJ Družstevník Kolačno 10 4 0 6 15:29 12 9 -3 45
9 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 9 3 2 4 23:22 11 8 -1 24.1
10 OFK Nedanovce 10 3 2 5 18:22 11 7 -1 49
11 TJ Baník Sebedražie 9 3 1 5 11:21 10 6 -5 17.4
12 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 10 3 0 7 25:30 9 5 -3 25.6
13 TJ Dynamo Bystričany 9 2 1 6 21:29 7 4 -11 56.4
14 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 10 2 1 7 19:33 7 3 -5 43.8
15 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 10 1 0 9 7:32 3 2 -9 47.4
16 TJ Slovan Oslany 9 1 0 8 3:44 3 1 -18 41.6