MFK Strojár Krupina
14.06.2014 12:00   5 : 2
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
07.06.2014 12:00   3 : 0
1.FK HOREHRON
FK LAFC Lučenec
01.06.2014 12:00   3 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
24.05.2014 12:00   6 : 2
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
17.05.2014 12:00   2 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
10.05.2014 12:00   2 : 1
MFK Detva
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
06.05.2014 17:30   0 : 3
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
FK CSM Tisovec
03.05.2014 12:00   0 : 4
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
01.05.2014 12:00   3 : 0
MFK ŽARNOVICA
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
26.04.2014 12:00   4 : 0
Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa
FK Mesta Tornaľa
20.04.2014 14:00   2 : 3
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
12.04.2014 12:00   4 : 1
FTC Fiľakovo
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
05.04.2014 12:00   6 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
26.10.2013 12:00   2 : 0
MFK Strojár Krupina
1.FK HOREHRON
19.10.2013 12:00   0 : 2
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
12.10.2013 12:00   1 : 1
FK LAFC Lučenec
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
05.10.2013 12:00   0 : 5
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
28.09.2013 12:00   4 : 1
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
MFK Detva
21.09.2013 12:00   1 : 8
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
14.09.2013 12:00   10 : 0
FK CSM Tisovec
Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa
07.09.2013 12:00   1 : 3
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
31.08.2013 12:00   12 : 0
FK Mesta Tornaľa
MFK ŽARNOVICA
29.08.2013 12:00   2 : 1
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
FTC Fiľakovo
24.08.2013 12:00   2 : 6
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
17.08.2013 12:00   0 : 11
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
10.08.2013 12:00   3 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 MFK Strojár Krupina 26 24 1 1 154:14 73 34 0
2 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 26 21 1 4 108:24 64 25 0
3 FK LAFC Lučenec 26 20 3 3 173:26 63 24 0
4 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 26 18 4 4 110:43 58 19 0
5 MFK Detva 26 15 3 8 71:42 48 9 0
6 MFK ŽARNOVICA 26 12 5 9 46:31 41 2 0
7 FTC Fiľakovo 26 12 4 10 62:45 40 1 0
8 FK Mesta Tornaľa 26 10 4 12 47:64 34 -5 0
9 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa 26 7 5 14 36:66 26 -13 0
10 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 26 7 4 15 42:105 25 -14 0
11 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 26 6 4 16 48:124 22 -17 0
12 1.FK HOREHRON 26 4 4 18 23:97 16 -23 0
13 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 26 4 2 20 19:124 14 -25 0
14 FK CSM Tisovec 26 0 0 26 11:145 0 -39 0