FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
01.08.2020 11:00   4 : 1
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
08.08.2020 11:00     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
15.08.2020 11:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
FK GALAKTIK
23.08.2020 11:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
29.08.2020 11:00     :  
ŠK Odeva Lipany
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
05.09.2020 11:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
12.09.2020 11:00     :  
FK Humenné
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
19.09.2020 11:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
26.09.2020 11:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
FC KOŠICE
03.10.2020 11:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
10.10.2020 11:00     :  
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
18.10.2020 11:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
24.10.2020 11:00     :  
MŠK Námestovo
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
29.10.2020 11:30     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
07.11.2020 11:00     :  
MFK Zvolen
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
14.11.2020 11:00     :  
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
MŠK FOMAT Martin
06.03.2021 11:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
13.03.2021 11:00     :  
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
20.03.2021 11:00     :  
FK GALAKTIK
ŠK Odeva Lipany
27.03.2021 11:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
01.04.2021 14:30     :  
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
FK Humenné
11.04.2021 11:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
17.04.2021 11:00     :  
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
24.04.2021 11:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
01.05.2021 11:00     :  
FC KOŠICE
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
08.05.2021 11:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
15.05.2021 11:00     :  
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
MŠK Námestovo
23.05.2021 11:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
29.05.2021 11:00     :  
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
MFK Zvolen
06.06.2021 11:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 16 0 8.2
2 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 15 0 9.6
3 FC KOŠICE 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 14 0 8.6
4 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 1 1 0 0 5:3 3 13 3 6.2
5 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 12 0 9.79
6 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 11 3 7.6
7 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 1 0 1 0 2:2 1 10 -2 8.4
8 MŠK Námestovo 1 0 1 0 2:2 1 9 -2 7
9 FK Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 1 8 1 6.5
10 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 1 0 1 0 2:2 1 7 1 8.4
11 MFK Zvolen 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 6 -3 7.6
12 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 5 -3 9.2
13 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 4 0 9.39
14 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 3 0 9.2
15 FK GALAKTIK 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 2 0 8.63
16 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 1 0 7