FK Sokol Braväcovo
10.10.2020 11:00   3 : 2
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
TJ Mladosť Lučatín
04.10.2020 14:30   3 : 2
FK Sokol Braväcovo
OFK Slovan Valaská
27.09.2020 15:30   1 : 5
FK Sokol Braväcovo
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
13.09.2020 15:30   4 : 1
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK 1928 Jasenie
05.09.2020 15:30   1 : 9
FK Sokol Braväcovo
TJ Slovan Beňuš
01.09.2020 16:30   2 : 2
FK Sokol Braväcovo
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
28.08.2020 17:00   7 : 0
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
22.08.2020 16:00   2 : 1
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
FK Sokol Braväcovo
08.08.2020 16:30   3 : 1
TJ ŠK Hronec
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
02.08.2020 16:30   1 : 1
FK Sokol Braväcovo
ŠK Heľpa
     :  
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
     :  
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
FK Sokol Braväcovo
     :  
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
FK Sokol Braväcovo
27.03.2021 15:00     :  
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
TJ ŠK Hronec
04.04.2021 15:30     :  
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
10.04.2021 15:30     :  
TJ Slovan Beňuš
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
18.04.2021 16:00     :  
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
24.04.2021 16:00     :  
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
FK Sokol Braväcovo
02.05.2021 16:30     :  
FK 1928 Jasenie
FK Sokol Braväcovo
08.05.2021 16:30     :  
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
16.05.2021 17:00     :  
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
22.05.2021 17:00     :  
OFK Slovan Valaská
FK Sokol Braväcovo
29.05.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Mladosť Lučatín
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
06.06.2021 17:00     :  
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
13.06.2021 17:00     :  
ŠK Heľpa
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
20.06.2021 17:30     :  
FK Sokol Braväcovo
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 10 9 0 1 50:7 27 14 12 72
2 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 10 7 1 2 29:10 22 13 7 72.8
3 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE 11 6 3 2 27:15 21 12 3 79.6
4 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 9 6 1 2 26:12 19 11 4 74.6
5 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky 10 6 1 3 20:16 19 10 4 60.8
6 FK Sokol Braväcovo 10 5 2 3 28:23 17 9 8 87
7 TJ ŠK Hronec 11 4 3 4 13:12 15 8 -3 74.65
8 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 11 4 1 6 14:22 13 7 -2 60.2
9 TJ Slovan Beňuš 10 3 3 4 26:22 12 6 -6 76.6
10 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ 10 3 1 6 10:21 10 5 -5 49.2
11 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 9 3 0 6 17:30 9 4 -3 47.95
12 ŠK Heľpa 11 2 2 7 9:27 8 3 -10 62
13 OFK Slovan Valaská 10 2 1 7 14:37 7 2 -8 65.6
14 FK 1928 Jasenie 10 1 1 8 12:41 4 1 -11 45