FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
18.06.2016 11:00   2 : 3
ŠK Heľpa
MFK ŽARNOVICA
11.06.2016 15:00   0 : 1
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
04.06.2016 14:30   1 : 0
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
01.06.2016 15:00   0 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
29.05.2016 14:30   1 : 9
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
21.05.2016 14:00   1 : 0
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
14.05.2016 11:00   4 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
07.05.2016 14:00   0 : 0
ŠK Selce
FK 1928 Jasenie
30.04.2016 16:30   0 : 9
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
23.04.2016 14:00   2 : 0
ŠKF Kremnica
Telovýchovná jednota Lovča
17.04.2016 13:30   0 : 7
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
09.04.2016 14:00   4 : 1
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
TJ - Prestavlky
02.04.2016 15:30   3 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
26.03.2016 14:00   2 : 0
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
19.03.2016 14:00   2 : 1
FK Šalková
FK Šalková
29.10.2015 11:30   0 : 6
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
ŠK Heľpa
24.10.2015 14:00   3 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
17.10.2015 14:00   5 : 2
MFK ŽARNOVICA
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
10.10.2015 14:45   4 : 1
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
03.10.2015 14:00   6 : 3
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
26.09.2015 15:00   3 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
19.09.2015 14:00   1 : 3
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
ŠK Selce
12.09.2015 13:00   1 : 4
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
05.09.2015 14:00   9 : 0
FK 1928 Jasenie
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
01.09.2015 15:40   2 : 2
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
ŠKF Kremnica
30.08.2015 13:30   0 : 2
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
22.08.2015 14:00   6 : 2
Telovýchovná jednota Lovča
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
20.08.2015 18:00   1 : 12
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
08.08.2015 14:00   9 : 1
TJ - Prestavlky
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
     :  
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 24 22 1 1 115:26 67 31 0
2 ŠKF Kremnica 24 18 1 5 90:28 55 19 0
3 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 24 16 1 7 62:30 49 13 0
4 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 24 15 1 8 52:42 46 10 0
5 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 24 16 1 7 81:37 46-3 13 0
6 TJ - Prestavlky 24 12 1 11 60:69 37 1 0
7 ŠK Heľpa 24 11 2 11 52:53 35 -1 0
8 MFK ŽARNOVICA 24 9 1 14 41:45 28 -8 0
9 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová 24 8 3 13 56:72 27 -9 0
10 Telovýchovná jednota Lovča 24 7 1 16 45:80 22 -14 0
11 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 24 6 1 17 58:90 19 -17 0
12 FK Šalková 24 6 0 18 43:91 18 -18 0
13 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 24 3 0 21 24:116 9 -27 0
14 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
15 FK 1928 Jasenie (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 ŠK Selce (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0