Sobota, 23. októbra, 2021Meniny má Alojzia
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa

FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
Forma
1
AS Trenčín
880034:424
2
MŠK Žilina
752025:117
3
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
852123:717
4
MFK Ružomberok
640222:912
5
FC ViOn
540113:612
6
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
540115:1012
7
FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
540110:512
8
FK Senica
54018:312
9
FK POHRONIE Žiar n.H./D.Ždaňa
430114:49
10
FC VSS Košice
430110:29
11
dospelí
43018:19
12
MFK Dolný Kubín
430111:59
13
OŠK Baník Stráňavy (muži)
430111:59
14
TJ Stráža
43019:39
15
Spartak Myjava a.s.
43019:59
16
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
43018:49
17
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
43016:29
18
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
43017:79
19
FC Rohožník
43015:69
20
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
320119:36
21
ŠKF Sereď
320113:46
22
FC Slovan Galanta
320112:46
23
FC Nitra
320111:46
24
1.FC TATRAN Prešov
320110:46
25
FC Malacky
320111:66
26
FC Spartak a.s., Trnava
32018:36
27
OFK Dunajská Lužná
22006:16
28
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
32016:16
29
KFC Kalná nad Hronom
32017:46
30
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
32016:36
31
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
32015:26
32
SFC Kalinkovo
32017:56
33
TJ Partizán Prečín
32017:56
34
MŠK Fomat Martin
32016:46
35
ŠK Tomášov
32016:56
36
Tatran Oravské Veselé
32015:46
37
FKM Nové Zámky
32015:56
38
ŠK Lipa Turčianska Štiavnička
32015:56
39
TJ ISKRA Borčice
32014:46
40
ŠK Javorník Makov (muži)
32018:106
41
FK Predmier
32013:56
42
FK Čaňa (Muži)
32015:86
43
TJ TATRAN Krásno nad Kysucou
32012:56
44
ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB VINICA
32015:96
45
ŠK Závod
32014:126
46
1.FC TATRAN Prešov
110010:33
47
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
21016:13
48
ŠK Šurany
21017:33
49
ŠK SENEC
21016:23
50
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
21014:13
51
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
21016:43
52
FK Kolárovo
21016:43
53
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
21014:23
54
FK Rača
21013:13
55
FK Haniska
21013:13
56
ŠK Svätý Jur
21015:43
57
FK Vajnory
21015:43
58
FK Jesenské
21015:43
59
MFK Detva
21014:33
60
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
21014:33
61
Futbalový klub Slovenské Ďarmoty
21013:23
62
OK Častkovce
21013:23
63
MFK Nová Dubnica
21013:23
64
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
21012:13
65
TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
21012:13
66
FK Slávia Staškov
21017:73
67
"A" muži
21014:43
68
FO Kinex Bytča
21014:43
69
FK Spišská Nová Ves
21013:33
70
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
21013:33
71
FC Ružinov Bratislava
21013:33
72
FKS Nemšová
21012:23
73
MFK Snina
21011:13
74
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
21011:13
75
ŠK Nevidzany
21013:43
76
OTJ Palárikovo
21012:33
77
Telovýchovná jednota Lovča
21012:33
78
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
21011:23
79
KFC Komárno
21015:73
80
OFK Dynamo Malženice
21014:63
81
Partizán Domaniža
21010:23
82
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
21011:43
83
MFK Rusovce
21011:43
84
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - Muži
21015:93
85
FK Lamač Bratislava
21014:83
86
FC SLOVAN DIVÍN
21010:43
87
FK Močenok
21012:73
88
OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
21011:73
89
FK Sokol Braväcovo
21011:93
90
TJ Fatran Varín
21010:83
91
ŠK Šenkvice
21015:143
92
TJ Slovan Viničné
10013:30
93
ŠK Bernolákovo
10013:30
94
TJ Imeľ
10012:20
95
ŠK Závažná Poruba
10011:10
96
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
10011:10
97
MFK Revúca
10011:10
98
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
10011:10
99
Partizán Bardejov
10011:10
100
MFK SKALICA
10011:10
101
MŠK Tatran Spišské Vlachy (muži)
10011:10
102
FK Poprad
00000:00
103
FK Poprad
10010:00
104
FTC Fiľakovo
10010:00
105
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
10010:00
106
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
10010:00
107
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
10010:00
108
KFC Kalná nad Hronom
00000:00
109
FK Močenok "A"
00000:00
110
TJ Čunovo
10010:00
111
ŠK Nevidzany
00000:00
112
FK Kolárovo
00000:00
113
ŠK Tvrdošovce
00000:00
114
OTJ Palárikovo
00000:00
115
Ptava NV Ptičie
00000:00
116
OŠK Bešeňová
00000:00
117
TJ Rovinka
10012:30
118
ŠK Belá
10012:30
119
FK Karpaty Limbach
10012:30
120
FK Slovan Levice
10012:30
121
TJ Veľké Leváre
10012:30
122
MFK Rožňava
10011:20
123
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
10011:20
124
OŠK Rudina
10011:20
125
OŠK Radzovce-Dospelí
10011:20
126
TJ Partizán Cígeľ
10011:20
127
TJ Sokol Ľubotice
10010:10
128
VSE FK Svit
10010:10
129
Družstevník Veľký Horeš
10010:10
130
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
10010:10
131
ŠK Tvrdošín
10010:10
132
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
10010:10
133
MFK Spartak Hriňová
10012:40
134
MŠK Rimavská Sobota s.r.o.
10011:30
135
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
10011:30
136
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
10011:30
137
MFK ŽARNOVICA
10011:30
138
FK Jablonové
10011:30
139
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
10011:30
140
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
10010:20
141
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
10010:20
142
OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
10010:20
143
DIS TJ TATRAN BYTCICA
10010:20
144
TJ KOVO Beluša
10010:20
145
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
10010:20
146
A mužstvo
10010:20
147
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
10012:50
148
MŠK Námestovo
10012:50
149
FK TEMPO Partizánske
10011:40
150
MŠK Želiezovce
10011:40
151
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
10010:30
152
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
10010:30
153
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
10010:30
154
MŠK Púchov
10010:30
155
Seniori "A"
10010:30
156
Baník Veľký Krtíš
10010:30
157
MFK VRBOVÉ
10010:30
158
FK Stupava
10010:30
159
MŠO Štúrovo
10010:30
160
FC Neded
10012:60
161
AŠK Maria Huta
10011:50
162
Kohúti
10011:50
163
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
10010:40
164
MFK Spartak Medzev
10010:40
165
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
10010:40
166
ATTACK Vrútky
10010:40
167
FK Čadca
10010:40
168
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
10010:40
169
OFK Dunajská Lužná
10012:70
170
ŠK Tvrdošovce
10011:60
171
Šk Báhoň
10010:50
172
PŠC Pezinok
10010:50
173
ŠK Lozorno, FO
10010:50
174
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
10010:50
175
FK Inter Bratislava
10010:60
176
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
10010:60
177
FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
10010:60
178
FK Slovan Trstená Dospelí (muži)
10010:60
179
TJ Družstevník Perín
10010:80
180
ŠK Strážske
10010:90
181
OŠK Slovenský Grob "Seniori"
10010:90
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra
;