FK Močenok

    FK Močenok

    Futbalnet

    Klub
    Z
    V
    R
    P
    Skóre
    B
    Forma
    1
    AS Trenčín
    880034:424
    2
    MŠK Žilina
    752025:117
    3
    ŠK Slovan Bratislava
    852123:717
    4
    MFK Ružomberok
    640222:912
    5
    FC ViOn
    540113:612
    6
    MFK Topvar Topoľčany
    540115:1012
    7
    FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
    540110:512
    8
    FK Senica
    54018:312
    9
    FK POHRONIE Žiar n.H./D.Ždaňa
    430114:49
    10
    FC VSS Košice
    430110:29
    11
    dospelí
    43018:19
    12
    MFK Dolný Kubín
    430111:59
    13
    OŠK Baník Stráňavy (muži)
    430111:59
    14
    TJ Stráža
    43019:39
    15
    Spartak Myjava a.s.
    43019:59
    16
    ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
    43018:49
    17
    AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
    43016:29
    18
    TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
    43017:79
    19
    FC Rohožník
    43015:69
    20
    FK Železiarne Podbrezová
    320119:36
    21
    ŠKF Sereď
    320113:46
    22
    FC Slovan Galanta
    320112:46
    23
    FC Nitra
    320111:46
    24
    1.FC TATRAN Prešov
    320110:46
    25
    FC Malacky
    320111:66
    26
    FC Spartak a.s., Trnava
    32018:36
    27
    OFK Dunajská Lužná
    22006:16
    28
    ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
    32016:16
    29
    KFC Kalná nad Hronom
    32017:46
    30
    MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
    32016:36
    31
    MFK Zemplín Michalovce
    32015:26
    32
    SFC Kalinkovo
    32017:56
    33
    TJ Partizán Prečín
    32017:56
    34
    MŠK Fomat Martin
    32016:46
    35
    ŠK Tomášov
    32016:56
    36
    Tatran Oravské Veselé
    32015:46
    37
    FKM Nové Zámky
    32015:56
    38
    ŠK Lipa Turčianska Štiavnička
    32015:56
    39
    TJ ISKRA Borčice
    32014:46
    40
    ŠK Javorník Makov (muži)
    32018:106
    41
    FK Predmier
    32013:56
    42
    FK Čaňa (Muži)
    32015:86
    43
    TJ TATRAN Krásno nad Kysucou
    32012:56
    44
    ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB VINICA
    32015:96
    45
    ŠK Závod
    32014:126
    46
    1.FC TATRAN Prešov
    110010:33
    47
    FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
    21016:13
    48
    ŠK Šurany
    21017:33
    49
    ŠK SENEC
    21016:23
    50
    TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
    21014:13
    51
    MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
    21016:43
    52
    FK Kolárovo
    21016:43
    53
    TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
    21014:23
    54
    FK Rača
    21013:13
    55
    FK Haniska
    21013:13
    56
    ŠK Svätý Jur
    21015:43
    57
    FK Vajnory
    21015:43
    58
    FK Jesenské
    21015:43
    59
    MFK Detva
    21014:33
    60
    TJ Sokol Medzibrod
    21014:33
    61
    Futbalový klub Slovenské Ďarmoty
    21013:23
    62
    OK Častkovce
    21013:23
    63
    MFK Nová Dubnica
    21013:23
    64
    FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
    21012:13
    65
    TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
    21012:13
    66
    FK Slávia Staškov
    21017:73
    67
    "A" muži
    21014:43
    68
    FO Kinex Bytča
    21014:43
    69
    FK Spišská Nová Ves
    21013:33
    70
    OFK Teplička nad Váhom
    21013:33
    71
    FC Ružinov Bratislava
    21013:33
    72
    FKS Nemšová
    21012:23
    73
    MFK Snina
    21011:13
    74
    MFK Vranov nad Topľou
    21011:13
    75
    ŠK Nevidzany
    21013:43
    76
    OTJ Palárikovo
    21012:33
    77
    Telovýchovná jednota Lovča
    21012:33
    78
    JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
    21011:23
    79
    KFC Komárno
    21015:73
    80
    OFK Dynamo Malženice
    21014:63
    81
    Partizán Domaniža
    21010:23
    82
    OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
    21011:43
    83
    MFK Rusovce
    21011:43
    84
    FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - Muži
    21015:93
    85
    FK Lamač Bratislava
    21014:83
    86
    FC SLOVAN DIVÍN
    21010:43
    87
    FK Močenok
    21012:73
    88
    OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
    21011:73
    89
    FK Sokol Braväcovo
    21011:93
    90
    TJ Fatran Varín
    21010:83
    91
    ŠK Šenkvice
    21015:143
    92
    TJ Slovan Viničné
    10013:30
    93
    ŠK Bernolákovo
    10013:30
    94
    TJ Imeľ
    10012:20
    95
    ŠK Závažná Poruba
    10011:10
    96
    TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
    10011:10
    97
    MFK Revúca
    10011:10
    98
    TJ Družstevník Zvončín
    10011:10
    99
    Partizán Bardejov
    10011:10
    100
    MFK SKALICA
    10011:10
    101
    MŠK Tatran Spišské Vlachy (muži)
    10011:10
    102
    FK Poprad
    00000:00
    103
    FK Poprad
    10010:00
    104
    FTC Fiľakovo
    10010:00
    105
    MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
    10010:00
    106
    FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
    10010:00
    107
    ŠK LR CRYSTAL
    10010:00
    108
    KFC Kalná nad Hronom
    00000:00
    109
    FK Močenok "A"
    00000:00
    110
    TJ Čunovo
    10010:00
    111
    ŠK Nevidzany
    00000:00
    112
    FK Kolárovo
    00000:00
    113
    ŠK Tvrdošovce
    00000:00
    114
    OTJ Palárikovo
    00000:00
    115
    Ptava NV Ptičie
    00000:00
    116
    OŠK Bešeňová
    00000:00
    117
    TJ Rovinka
    10012:30
    118
    ŠK Belá
    10012:30
    119
    FK Karpaty Limbach
    10012:30
    120
    FK Slovan Levice
    10012:30
    121
    TJ Veľké Leváre
    10012:30
    122
    MFK Rožňava
    10011:20
    123
    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
    10011:20
    124
    OŠK Rudina
    10011:20
    125
    OŠK Radzovce-Dospelí
    10011:20
    126
    TJ Partizán Cígeľ
    10011:20
    127
    TJ Sokol Ľubotice
    10010:10
    128
    VSE FK Svit
    10010:10
    129
    Družstevník Veľký Horeš
    10010:10
    130
    Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
    10010:10
    131
    ŠK Tvrdošín
    10010:10
    132
    TJ Slavoj Boleráz
    10010:10
    133
    MFK Spartak Hriňová
    10012:40
    134
    MŠK Rimavská Sobota s.r.o.
    10011:30
    135
    MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
    10011:30
    136
    MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
    10011:30
    137
    MFK ŽARNOVICA
    10011:30
    138
    FK Jablonové
    10011:30
    139
    ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
    10011:30
    140
    OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
    10010:20
    141
    FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    10010:20
    142
    OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
    10010:20
    143
    DIS TJ TATRAN BYTCICA
    10010:20
    144
    TJ KOVO Beluša
    10010:20
    145
    TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
    10010:20
    146
    A mužstvo
    10010:20
    147
    TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
    10012:50
    148
    MŠK Námestovo
    10012:50
    149
    FK TEMPO Partizánske
    10011:40
    150
    MŠK Želiezovce
    10011:40
    151
    MŠK Tesla Stropkov
    10010:30
    152
    FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
    10010:30
    153
    MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
    10010:30
    154
    MŠK Púchov
    10010:30
    155
    Seniori "A"
    10010:30
    156
    Baník Veľký Krtíš
    10010:30
    157
    MFK VRBOVÉ
    10010:30
    158
    FK Stupava
    10010:30
    159
    MŠO Štúrovo
    10010:30
    160
    FC Neded
    10012:60
    161
    AŠK Maria Huta
    10011:50
    162
    Kohúti
    10011:50
    163
    MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
    10010:40
    164
    MFK Spartak Medzev
    10010:40
    165
    ŠK Prameň Kováčová
    10010:40
    166
    ATTACK Vrútky
    10010:40
    167
    FK Čadca
    10010:40
    168
    Oravan Oravská Jasenica
    10010:40
    169
    OFK Dunajská Lužná
    10012:70
    170
    ŠK Tvrdošovce
    10011:60
    171
    Šk Báhoň
    10010:50
    172
    PŠC Pezinok
    10010:50
    173
    ŠK Lozorno, FO
    10010:50
    174
    ŠK Veľké Zálužie
    10010:50
    175
    FK Inter Bratislava
    10010:60
    176
    TJ Záhoran Jakubov
    10010:60
    177
    FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
    10010:60
    178
    FK Slovan Trstená Dospelí (muži)
    10010:60
    179
    TJ Družstevník Perín
    10010:80
    180
    ŠK Strážske
    10010:90
    181
    OŠK Slovenský Grob "Seniori"
    10010:90
    V
    Výhra
    R
    Remíza
    P
    Prehra