FK Jablonové

    FK Jablonové

    Futbalnet

    Klub
    Z
    V
    R
    P
    Skóre
    B
    Forma
    1
    ŠK Slovan Bratislava
    871020:822
    2
    MFK Ružomberok
    861132:519
    3
    MŠK Žilina
    751126:316
    4
    FC Spartak a.s., Trnava
    751126:316
    5
    FK Poprad
    540116:312
    6
    MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
    540118:712
    7
    FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
    540114:512
    8
    TJ ISKRA Borčice
    540112:512
    9
    MFK Spartak Medzev
    54016:712
    10
    FC Nitra
    430119:49
    11
    FC Petržalka
    430116:49
    12
    MFK Snina
    430112:39
    13
    MŠK Novohrad LUČENEC
    430114:69
    14
    ŠK Odeva Lipany
    430111:39
    15
    MFK Zemplín Michalovce
    430112:59
    16
    FK Soľ
    43019:39
    17
    Spartak Myjava a.s.
    43018:29
    18
    OFK Malženice
    43017:19
    19
    OFK Hrušovany
    33007:19
    20
    MFK Skalica
    43016:19
    21
    ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
    430110:69
    22
    ŠK FC Vydrany
    43018:49
    23
    FK Železiarne Podbrezová
    43016:39
    24
    MŠK Námestovo
    43016:39
    25
    TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
    430111:99
    26
    TJ JEDNOTA Bánová
    43017:59
    27
    MFK Zvolen
    43016:49
    28
    FK NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
    43017:69
    29
    FK Inter Bratislava
    43016:59
    30
    AS TRENCIN
    320113:16
    31
    TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
    320112:36
    32
    OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
    320112:36
    33
    FC Malacky
    320113:76
    34
    ŠK Harichovce
    320113:96
    35
    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
    32017:46
    36
    TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
    32015:26
    37
    TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou - muži
    32019:76
    38
    FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
    32017:56
    39
    FK Mesta Tornaľa
    32017:56
    40
    TJ Mladosť Kalša
    32016:46
    41
    FK Dubnica
    32015:36
    42
    FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
    32014:26
    43
    TJ Sklotatran Poltár
    32017:76
    44
    FC Baník Prievidza
    32014:66
    45
    FK 05 Levoča
    32019:126
    46
    FC Pata
    32012:56
    47
    OŠK Svätý Peter
    32017:116
    48
    MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
    32013:76
    49
    ŠK Závažná Poruba
    32017:146
    50
    Seniori
    210114:53
    51
    OFK Dunajská Lužná
    21019:23
    52
    MŠK FOMAT Martin
    21018:13
    53
    FK Košice
    21017:23
    54
    MŠK Senec
    21016:13
    55
    ŠK Lozorno, FO
    21018:43
    56
    FKM Nové Zámky
    21016:23
    57
    ŠKF Sereď
    21015:13
    58
    FK Senica
    21015:13
    59
    MŠK Púchov
    21015:23
    60
    FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
    21014:13
    61
    OFK Teplička nad Váhom
    21014:13
    62
    FK Slovan Šahy
    21016:43
    63
    FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
    21016:43
    64
    MFK Vranov nad Topľou
    21015:33
    65
    FC ViOn muži A
    21015:33
    66
    OŠK Baník Stráňavy (A)
    21014:23
    67
    Partizán Bardejov
    21014:23
    68
    FK Rača Bratislava
    21012:03
    69
    FK Čadca
    21017:63
    70
    Tatran Oravské Veselé
    21015:43
    71
    Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
    21014:33
    72
    SLAVOJ Trebišov
    21014:33
    73
    TJ TATRAN Krásno nad Kysucou
    21014:33
    74
    OK Častkovce
    21013:23
    75
    TJ Oponice
    21013:23
    76
    1.OFC Liptovské Sliače
    21012:13
    77
    Iskra Gerlachov
    21012:13
    78
    FC Slovan Hlohovec
    21016:63
    79
    Partizán Domaniža
    21014:43
    80
    1.FC TATRAN Prešov
    21013:33
    81
    PŠC Pezinok
    21013:33
    82
    FK Čaňa
    21013:33
    83
    FK TERCHOVA
    21013:33
    84
    FC Nový Život
    21013:33
    85
    TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
    21012:23
    86
    FK FILJO Ladomerská Vieska
    21012:23
    87
    FK Geča 73
    21016:73
    88
    OŠK ROSINA
    21014:53
    89
    MFK Rožňava
    21013:43
    90
    MFK seniori
    21013:43
    91
    TJ Plevník-Drienové
    21013:43
    92
    TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
    21017:93
    93
    ŠK Tomášov
    21014:63
    94
    MŠK Tisovec
    21014:63
    95
    FK Šalková
    21014:63
    96
    FK Kechnec
    21014:63
    97
    MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
    21013:53
    98
    FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
    21011:33
    99
    OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
    21016:93
    100
    ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
    21015:83
    101
    FK Olcnava
    21014:73
    102
    FC ŠTK FLUMINENSE ŠAMORÍN
    21013:63
    103
    TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
    21013:63
    104
    FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
    21012:53
    105
    ŠK Šenkvice
    21012:53
    106
    FK 09 Bacúch
    21015:93
    107
    JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
    21013:73
    108
    ŠK Nevidzany
    21013:73
    109
    TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
    21012:63
    110
    FC 98 Hajnáčka
    21011:53
    111
    OFK Slovan Poproč
    21015:103
    112
    MFK Bytča
    21014:93
    113
    FK Nižná
    21013:93
    114
    FK Kolárovo
    21011:83
    115
    FK Veľká Lomnica
    21013:123
    116
    TJ Družstevník Jacovce
    21012:113
    117
    ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
    10014:40
    118
    TJ Družstevník Župčany
    10014:40
    119
    ŠKO Veľká Ida
    10013:30
    120
    ŠK Prameň Kováčová
    10013:30
    121
    FC Slovan Galanta
    10012:20
    122
    FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
    10012:20
    123
    FK Rajec
    10012:20
    124
    TJ Jednota Málinec
    10012:20
    125
    TJD Príbelce
    10012:20
    126
    FK Humenné
    10011:10
    127
    Jasenov
    10011:10
    128
    TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
    10011:10
    129
    TJ FC Kluknava
    10011:10
    130
    TJ Kostolné Kračany
    10011:10
    131
    ŠK Javorník Makov
    10011:10
    132
    KFC Komárno
    10011:10
    133
    FC Petržalka akadémia
    00000:00
    134
    FK CSM Tisovec
    00000:00
    135
    MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
    00000:00
    136
    FC VSS Kosice
    00000:00
    137
    TJ Višňové
    10012:30
    138
    Fk Krásnohorské Podhradie
    10012:30
    139
    TJ Sokol Medzibrod
    10012:30
    140
    MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
    10012:30
    141
    TJ Partizán Prečín
    10011:20
    142
    ŠK Báhoň
    10011:20
    143
    FK Košická Nová Ves
    10011:20
    144
    A-mužstvo
    10011:20
    145
    FK Slovan Žabokreky
    10011:20
    146
    MFK Strojár Krupina
    10011:20
    147
    TJ Liptovská Štiavnica
    10011:20
    148
    ŠK Tvrdošín
    10011:20
    149
    OFK Solčany
    10011:20
    150
    FK Jesenské
    10010:10
    151
    Šk Šurany
    10010:10
    152
    Oravan Oravská Jasenica
    10010:10
    153
    1.FK Svidník
    10010:10
    154
    TJ Horné Saliby
    10010:10
    155
    TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
    10013:50
    156
    TJ Partizán Cígeľ
    10013:50
    157
    TJ KOVO Beluša
    10012:40
    158
    TJ Santrio Láza
    10012:40
    159
    FK 1931 Hranovnica
    10012:40
    160
    OFK Hrušovany
    10011:30
    161
    ŠK Belá
    10011:30
    162
    FK Predmier
    10011:30
    163
    OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
    10011:30
    164
    FK Jablonové
    10011:30
    165
    TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
    10011:30
    166
    ŠK SELCE
    10011:30
    167
    TJ Slovan Skalité
    10011:30
    168
    FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
    10011:30
    169
    TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
    10010:20
    170
    Slávia TU Košice
    10010:20
    171
    TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
    10010:20
    172
    ŠK Svätý Jur
    10010:20
    173
    ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
    10010:20
    174
    MŠK Považská Bystrica
    10010:20
    175
    SFC Kalinkovo
    10012:50
    176
    TJ Salka
    10012:50
    177
    AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
    10011:40
    178
    T
    10011:40
    179
    TJ Olympia Borša
    10011:40
    180
    R.Teplice / Konská
    10011:40
    181
    ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
    10010:30
    182
    FK Iskra Hnúšťa
    10010:30
    183
    TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
    10010:30
    184
    A-mužstvo
    10010:30
    185
    FK Gemerská Hôrka
    10010:30
    186
    ŠK Nacina Ves
    10010:30
    187
    OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
    10010:30
    188
    OŠK Podolie
    10010:30
    189
    ŠK Veľké Zálužie
    10010:30
    190
    TJ Slovan Rudinská
    10010:30
    191
    MFK Topvar Topoľčany
    10010:30
    192
    OŠK Sása
    10012:60
    193
    Telovýchovná jednota Lovča
    10011:50
    194
    TJ Tvarona Ulič
    10011:50
    195
    ŠK Kmeťovo
    10011:50
    196
    TJ Čunovo
    10011:50
    197
    FC Rohožník
    10010:40
    198
    FK Demjata
    10010:40
    199
    TJ Lehnice
    10010:40
    200
    NŠK 1922 Bratislava
    10010:40
    201
    TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
    10012:70
    202
    TJ Záhoran Jakubov
    10011:60
    203
    TJ Tatran Chlebnice
    10010:50
    204
    TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
    10010:50
    205
    TJ Družstevník Parchovany
    10010:50
    206
    1. FK Buzitka
    10011:70
    207
    ŠK ČIERNE
    10011:70
    208
    TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
    10010:60
    209
    OŠK Fintice
    10010:60
    210
    ŠK Závod
    10010:60
    211
    TJ Družstevnik Perín
    10010:60
    212
    OŠK Dobrá Niva
    10010:70
    213
    FK Lamač Bratislava
    10010:80
    214
    TJ Veľké Leváre
    10010:80
    215
    FK Strečno
    10010:80
    216
    ŠFK JABLONEC
    10011:130
    V
    Výhra
    R
    Remíza
    P
    Prehra
    ;