FK FC Valaliky

    FK FC Valaliky

    Futbalnet

    Klub
    Z
    V
    R
    P
    Skóre
    B
    K
    +/-
    FP
    Forma
    1
    TJ Kusín
    00000:0068
    2
    OŠK Hnilčík
    00000:0067
    3
    ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
    00000:0066
    4
    TJ Baník Poráč
    00000:0065
    5
    FK Prakovce
    00000:0064
    6
    TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
    00000:0063
    7
    OFK Hatalov
    00000:0062
    8
    FK Žbince
    00000:0061
    9
    Slovan FO Markušovce
    00000:0060
    10
    TJ MIlhostov
    00000:0059
    11
    TJ Družstevník Paňovce
    00000:0058
    12
    ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
    00000:0057
    13
    TJ Péder
    00000:0056
    14
    TJ Pusté Čemerné
    00000:0055
    15
    TJ Lokomotíva Margecany
    00000:0054
    16
    FK Šaca
    00000:0053
    17
    ŠK Kuzmice
    00000:0052
    18
    OFK Košické Oľšany
    00000:0051
    19
    Tj Malčice
    00000:0050
    20
    OŠK Tušice - TNV
    00000:0049
    21
    TJ Vyšné Remety
    00000:0048
    22
    TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
    00000:0047
    23
    FK v Nižnom Žipove
    00000:0046
    24
    TJ Mladosť Kalša B
    00000:0045
    25
    FK KRÁSNA
    00000:0044
    26
    TJ Mladosť Kavečany
    00000:0043
    27
    Ofk Dubravka
    00000:0042
    28
    OŠK Blažice
    00000:0041
    29
    ŠK AGRO Palín
    00000:0040
    30
    OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
    00000:0039
    31
    FK Bidovce
    00000:0038
    32
    TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
    00000:0037
    33
    OŠK Zalužice
    00000:0036
    34
    Fk NIŽNÁ Myšľa
    00000:0035
    35
    TJ Ploské
    00000:0034
    36
    TJ Družstevník Odorín
    00000:0033
    37
    TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
    00000:0032
    38
    TJ Družstevník Záhor
    00000:0031
    39
    TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
    00000:0030
    40
    FK Haniska
    00000:0029
    41
    TJ Tokaj Slovenské Nové Mesto
    00000:0028
    42
    Futbalový klub II. Rákoczi Ferenc Borša
    00000:0027
    43
    TJ Spartak Bystrany
    00000:0026
    44
    OKŠ Spišský Hrušov
    00000:0025
    45
    Tj Tisa Trakany
    00000:0024
    46
    OŠK TEPLIČKA A
    00000:0023
    47
    OŠk Teplička B
    00000:0022
    48
    TJ Družstevník Ložín
    00000:0021
    49
    OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
    00000:0020
    50
    TJ Slovenský Raj Spišské Tomášovce
    00000:0019
    51
    FK ŠTART Slanská Huta
    00000:0018
    52
    FC Borec Valaliky
    00000:0017
    53
    OFK Vyšná Slaná
    00000:0016
    54
    FK Baník Drnava
    00000:0015
    55
    OFK Biel
    00000:0014
    56
    TJ Sokol Chrasť nad Hornádom
    00000:0013
    57
    Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka
    00000:0012
    58
    FK Veľaty
    00000:0011
    59
    ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
    00000:0010
    60
    KŠK Rozhanovce
    00000:009
    61
    TJ Slovan Smižany
    00000:008
    62
    OŠK Veľký Horeš
    00000:007
    63
    Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch
    00000:006
    64
    AFK Topolany "B" - Lesné
    00000:005
    65
    Krompachy
    00000:004
    66
    ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
    00000:003
    67
    OcŠK Pozdišovce
    00000:002
    68
    FK Tibava
    00000:001
    V
    Výhra
    R
    Remíza
    P
    Prehra