Nedeľa, 19. septembra, 2021Dnes je Deň prvého verejného vystúpenia Slovenskej národnej rady, Meniny má Konštantín
FK FC Valaliky

FK FC Valaliky

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
K
+/-
FP
Forma
1
TJ Kusín
00000:0068
2
OŠK Hnilčík
00000:0067
3
ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
00000:0066
4
TJ Baník Poráč
00000:0065
5
FK Prakovce
00000:0064
6
TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
00000:0063
7
OFK Hatalov
00000:0062
8
FK Žbince
00000:0061
9
Slovan FO Markušovce
00000:0060
10
TJ MIlhostov
00000:0059
11
TJ Družstevník Paňovce
00000:0058
12
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
00000:0057
13
TJ Péder
00000:0056
14
TJ Pusté Čemerné
00000:0055
15
TJ Lokomotíva Margecany
00000:0054
16
FK Šaca
00000:0053
17
ŠK Kuzmice
00000:0052
18
OFK Košické Oľšany
00000:0051
19
Tj Malčice
00000:0050
20
OŠK Tušice - TNV
00000:0049
21
TJ Vyšné Remety
00000:0048
22
TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
00000:0047
23
FK v Nižnom Žipove
00000:0046
24
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
00000:0045
25
FK KRÁSNA
00000:0044
26
TJ Mladosť Kavečany
00000:0043
27
Ofk Dubravka
00000:0042
28
OŠK Blažice
00000:0041
29
ŠK AGRO Palín
00000:0040
30
OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
00000:0039
31
FK Bidovce
00000:0038
32
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
00000:0037
33
OŠK Zalužice
00000:0036
34
Fk NIŽNÁ Myšľa
00000:0035
35
TJ Ploské
00000:0034
36
TJ Družstevník Odorín
00000:0033
37
TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
00000:0032
38
TJ Družstevník Záhor
00000:0031
39
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
00000:0030
40
FK Haniska
00000:0029
41
TJ Tokaj Slovenské Nové Mesto
00000:0028
42
Futbalový klub II. Rákoczi Ferenc Borša
00000:0027
43
TJ Spartak Bystrany
00000:0026
44
OKŠ Spišský Hrušov
00000:0025
45
Tj Tisa Trakany
00000:0024
46
OŠK TEPLIČKA A
00000:0023
47
OŠk Teplička B
00000:0022
48
TJ Družstevník Ložín
00000:0021
49
OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
00000:0020
50
TJ Slovenský Raj Spišské Tomášovce
00000:0019
51
FK ŠTART Slanská Huta
00000:0018
52
FC Borec Valaliky
00000:0017
53
OFK Vyšná Slaná
00000:0016
54
FK Baník Drnava
00000:0015
55
OFK Biel
00000:0014
56
TJ Sokol Chrasť nad Hornádom
00000:0013
57
Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka
00000:0012
58
FK Veľaty
00000:0011
59
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
00000:0010
60
KŠK Rozhanovce
00000:009
61
TJ Slovan Smižany
00000:008
62
OŠK Veľký Horeš
00000:007
63
Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch
00000:006
64
AFK Topolany "B" - Lesné
00000:005
65
Krompachy
00000:004
66
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
00000:003
67
OcŠK Pozdišovce
00000:002
68
FK Tibava
00000:001
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra