MFK Rožňava
17.10.2020 10:00   0 : 0
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
10.10.2020 14:00   9 : 0
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
26.09.2020 14:00   4 : 1
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
FK Kechnec
19.09.2020 14:00   2 : 3
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
12.09.2020 14:00   2 : 6
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
FA BENECOL KOŠICE
05.09.2020 15:00   4 : 3
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
29.08.2020 14:00   2 : 3
FK Geča 73
FK TATRA Sokoľany
22.08.2020 14:00   3 : 2
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
MFK Spartak Medzev
15.08.2020 10:00   1 : 3
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
FK Baník Drnava
     :  
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
24.10.2020 14:00     :  
OFK Slovan Poproč
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
03.04.2021 14:00     :  
MFK Spartak Medzev
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
10.04.2021 14:00     :  
FK TATRA Sokoľany
FK Geča 73
17.04.2021 14:00     :  
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
24.04.2021 14:00     :  
FA BENECOL KOŠICE
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
01.05.2021 14:00     :  
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
08.05.2021 14:00     :  
FK Kechnec
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
15.05.2021 14:00     :  
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
22.05.2021 14:00     :  
FK Baník Drnava
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
29.05.2021 14:00     :  
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
05.06.2021 14:00     :  
MFK Rožňava
OFK Slovan Poproč
12.06.2021 15:00     :  
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 9 8 0 1 64:11 24 12 6 0
2 MFK Rožňava 9 7 0 2 47:14 21 11 6 0
3 FK TATRA Sokoľany 9 6 1 2 36:22 19 10 7 0
4 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma 9 6 0 3 40:19 18 9 6 0
5 OFK Slovan Poproč 9 5 2 2 24:12 17 8 2 0
6 MFK Spartak Medzev 9 5 1 3 35:23 16 7 1 0
7 FK Geča 73 9 4 1 4 21:32 13 6 1 0
8 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 8 4 0 4 28:20 12 5 0 0
9 FK Kechnec 9 3 0 6 13:42 9 4 -3 0
10 FK Baník Drnava 8 1 1 6 17:23 4 3 -8 0
11 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 9 1 0 8 6:54 3 2 -9 0
12 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 9 0 0 9 8:67 0 1 -12 0