Match center 16.09.2020 16:00
15.09.2020 14:30
 Ukončený
1 : 4
15.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
3 : 4
15.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
1 : 0
15.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
0 : 6
15.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
1 : 8
15.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
0 : 2
15.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
0 : 6
15.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
3 : 2
16.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
1 : 2
16.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
2 : 1
16.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
17 : 61
16.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
2 : 0
16.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
2 : 1
16.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
0 : 7
16.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
1 : 10
16.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
0 : 4
16.09.2020 16:00
 
0 : 0
16.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
0 : 3
16.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
1 : 6
16.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
6 : 1
16.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
0 : 6
16.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
1 : 2
17.09.2020 16:00
 Ukončený
03 : 10
29.09.2020 15:30
 
 : 
29.09.2020 15:30
 
 : 
30.09.2020 15:00
 
 : 
30.09.2020 15:30
 
 : 
1.kolo
2.kolo
3.kolo
Výsledky 3.kolo16.09.2020
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Odložený
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
TJ Spartak Kvašov
Odložený
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
TJ Družstevník Radimov
Odložený
AS Trenčín
ŠK Šurany
15.09.2020 14:30
1 : 4
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
15.09.2020 14:30    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
15.09.2020 16:00
3 : 4
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
15.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Belá
15.09.2020 16:00
1 : 0
FK Poprad
15.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
15.09.2020 16:00
0 : 6
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
15.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
15.09.2020 16:00
1 : 8
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
15.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
MŠK Hurbanovo
15.09.2020 16:00
0 : 2
MFK Skalica
15.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Nevidzany
15.09.2020 16:00
0 : 6
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
15.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Rovinka
15.09.2020 16:00
3 : 2
FK Senica
15.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
16.09.2020 16:00
1 : 2
Slávia TU Košice
16.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
16.09.2020 16:00
2 : 1
SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
16.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
1. MFK Kežmarok
16.09.2020 16:00
17 : 61
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
16.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
16.09.2020 16:00
2 : 0
FK Gerlachov
16.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
16.09.2020 16:00
2 : 1
MŠK Púchov
16.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
16.09.2020 16:00
0 : 7
FC KOŠICE
16.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
16.09.2020 16:00
1 : 10
FC Spartak Trnava
16.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Jacovce
16.09.2020 16:00
0 : 4
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
16.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
FC Pata
16.09.2020 16:00
0 : 0
16.09.2020 16:00    
0
FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
16.09.2020 16:00
0 : 3
FC Slovan Galanta
16.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
FC Slovan Modra
16.09.2020 16:00
1 : 6
KFC Komárno
16.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
FC Rohožník
16.09.2020 16:00
6 : 1
FC Malacky
16.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
FK Rača Bratislava
16.09.2020 16:00
0 : 6
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
16.09.2020 16:00
0 : 6
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
16.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Javorník Makov
16.09.2020 16:00
1 : 2
ŠKF Sereď
16.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
17.09.2020 16:00
03 : 10
TJ Jednota Málinec
17.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Veľké Lovce
Do zápasu ostáva
3d16h19m38s
23.09.2020 16:00
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
23.09.2020 16:00   o 3d16h19m38s
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Do zápasu ostáva
9d15h49m38s
29.09.2020 15:30
MFK Ružomberok
29.09.2020 15:30   o 9d15h49m38s
"TJD Príbelce"
Do zápasu ostáva
9d15h49m38s
29.09.2020 15:30
FC Nitra
29.09.2020 15:30   o 9d15h49m38s
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Do zápasu ostáva
10d15h19m38s
30.09.2020 15:00
FC Petržalka
30.09.2020 15:00   o 10d15h19m38s
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Do zápasu ostáva
10d15h49m38s
30.09.2020 15:30
MŠK Žilina
30.09.2020 15:30   o 10d15h49m38s
Tabuľka Slovnaft cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Belá 3 3 0 0 12:1 9 229 3 24.4
2 TJ Rovinka 3 3 0 0 14:4 9 228 6 23.9
3 FC Rohožník 3 3 0 0 11:1 9 227 6 23.8
4 1. MFK Kežmarok 3 3 0 0 13:4 9 226 0 25.64
5 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 9 225 9 24.3
6 Slávia TU Košice 3 3 0 0 10:2 9 224 9 25
7 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 3 3 0 0 9:1 9 223 6 23.36
8 FC Slovan Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 9 222 9 23.6
9 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 3 3 0 0 7:2 9 221 6 25.4
10 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 3 3 0 0 9:5 9 220 3 24.6
11 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 3 3 0 0 1:1 9 219 0 26.8
12 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 6 218 6 18
13 FC KOŠICE 2 2 0 0 13:0 6 217 6 18.2
14 FC Spartak Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 6 216 6 17.8
15 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 2 0 0 12:2 6 215 6 16.6
16 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 2 2 0 0 10:0 6 214 6 18.5
17 KFC Komárno 2 2 0 0 11:2 6 213 6 17.5
18 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 2 2 0 0 10:1 6 212 6 17
19 ŠKF Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 6 211 6 18.1
20 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 2 0 0 9:0 6 210 6 17.5
21 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 2 0 0 9:1 6 209 6 17.2
22 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 2 2 0 0 9:2 6 208 3 16.2
23 MFK Skalica 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 207 6 16.45
24 TJ Spartak Kvašov 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 206 6 16.6
25 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 6 205 6 15.7
26 "TJD Príbelce" 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 204 6 15.4
27 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 203 6 15.69
28 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 3 2 0 1 6:2 6 202 -3 24.4
29 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 6 201 6 19.3
30 ŠK Šurany 3 2 0 1 8:5 6 200 0 23.05
31 FK Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 6 199 3 23.92
32 TJ Družstevník Radimov 2 2 0 0 5:2 6 198 3 16.4
33 TJ Jednota Málinec 3 2 0 1 4:1 6 197 0 26.2
34 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 2 2 0 0 3:0 6 196 6 15.8
35 FC Pata 2 2 0 0 7:5 6 195 3 16
36 ŠK Javorník Makov 3 2 0 1 5:3 6 194 0 25.45
37 TJ Veľké Lovce 2 2 0 0 5:3 6 193 3 15.9
38 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 192 3 18
39 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 6 191 -3 24.8
40 FK Rača Bratislava 3 2 0 1 9:8 6 190 3 25.7
41 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 6 189 3 25.4
42 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 3 2 0 1 6:6 6 188 -3 25.2
43 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ 3 2 0 1 4:4 6 187 -3 23.8
44 FK Slávia Staškov 3 2 0 1 6:7 6 186 3 24.8
45 FC Malacky 3 2 0 1 6:7 6 185 6 23
46 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 3 2 0 1 6:9 6 184 3 25
47 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 6 183 3 23.25
48 ŠK Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 6 182 0 24
49 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 3 2 0 1 2:6 6 181 3 25
50 FC Slovan Modra 3 2 0 1 2:6 6 180 -3 23.1
51 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 3 2 0 1 4:12 6 179 -3 26.4
52 ŠK Šoporňa 2 1 0 1 14:3 3 178 0 16
53 MŠK Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 3 177 3 8.5
54 MŠK FOMAT Martin 2 1 0 1 11:5 3 176 0 17.8
55 FK Senica 2 1 0 1 9:3 3 175 3 18.25
56 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 3 174 0 16.45
57 FC Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 173 3 6.8
58 TJ Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 3 172 -3 15.8
59 MFK Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 171 3 8.75
60 OŠK Rudňany 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 170 3 16.86
61 OFK Malženice 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 169 0 15.8
62 FK Beluša 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 168 0 17.85
63 OŠK Švošov 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 167 0 15.8
64 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 166 -3 16.4
65 FC 98 Hajnáčka 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 165 0 16.2
66 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 164 3 15.8
67 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 163 3 17.5
68 MFK Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 3 162 0 17.6
69 TJ Mladosť Kalša 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 161 0 17.44
70 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 160 0 16.6
71 TJ Imeľ 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 159 3 14.35
72 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 2 1 0 1 3:1 3 158 3 18
73 FC Petržalka 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 157 3 8.2
74 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 156 3 9.4
75 AS Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 155 3 8.25
76 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 154 0 16.4
77 MŠK Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 153 3 18.1
78 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 152 3 16.78
79 FK Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 151 3 15.95
80 FK BREZNO 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 150 -3 17
81 SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 149 3 16.7
82 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 148 3 18
83 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 147 3 8.7
84 PFK Piešťany 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 146 3 8.2
85 FK Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 145 0 17
86 ŠK Strážske 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 144 0 16.7
87 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 143 0 16.3
88 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 142 3 16.4
89 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 141 0 15.6
90 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 140 0 16.2
91 FK Kolárovo 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 139 0 15.75
92 TJ Jednota Bánová 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 138 3 14.8
93 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 137 0 16.6
94 FK Svit 2 1 0 1 6:7 3 136 0 17.44
95 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 135 0 16.2
96 FK Poprad 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 134 3 15.4
97 PŠC Pezinok 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 133 0 16.5
98 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 132 -3 14.8
99 MFK Slovan Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 131 0 16.7
100 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 130 0 16.4
101 FK Nižná 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 129 -3 17.2
102 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 128 0 16.4
103 TJ Považan Pruské 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 127 -3 15.6
104 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 126 0 16.2
105 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 125 -3 18.2
106 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 124 3 16.75
107 ŠK Hrochoť 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 123 0 15.9
108 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 122 -3 14.8
109 Spartak Myjava 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 121 0 16.9
110 MFK Gelnica 2 1 0 1 0:2 3 120 -3 16.4
111 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 119 0 12.8
112 MFK Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 118 0 18.4
113 FK Košická Nová Ves 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 117 -3 15.9
114 OFK Tovarníky 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 116 0 16
115 ŠK Závod 2 1 0 1 1:4 3 115 0 16.3
116 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 2 1 0 1 1:4 3 114 -3 16
117 NŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 1 0 1 1:4 3 113 -3 16.2
118 FK Veľká Lomnica 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 112 0 16
119 MFK Zvolen 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 111 0 16.15
120 MFK Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 110 3 16
121 TJ Višňové 2 1 0 1 2:6 3 109 -3 17
122 SFC Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 3 108 0 18.2
123 OFK Olováry 2 1 0 1 1:6 3 107 -3 19.2
124 ŠK Gbeľany 2 1 0 1 2:9 3 106 0 16.2
125 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 1 0 1 2:13 3 105 0 16.6
126 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 104 -3 8.2
127 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 103 -3 7.2
128 OFK Mokrý Háj 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 102 -3 8
129 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 101 -3 7.8
130 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 100 -3 8.2
131 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 99 0 7.4
132 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 98 0 8
133 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 97 0 7.8
134 MFK Bytča 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 96 -3 9.2
135 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 95 -3 8.2
136 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 94 -3 8.1
137 FK Šalková 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 93 0 8.4
138 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 92 -3 8.2
139 OK Častkovce 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 91 0 8
140 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 90 0 8
141 Obecný športový klub Láb 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 89 -3 6.8
142 FK 05 Levoča 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 88 -3 8
143 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 87 0 8.5
144 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 86 -3 8.2
145 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 85 0 0
146 FC Baník Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 84 0 8
147 MFK Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 83 -3 8.4
148 ŠK Báhoň 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 82 0 7.5
149 TJ Baník Kalinovo 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 81 0 8.6
150 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 80 -3 7.4
151 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 79 -3 8.2
152 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 78 0 8
153 FC MOSAP Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 77 -3 7.6
154 FK Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 76 0 7
155 OŠK Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 75 -3 7.2
156 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 74 -3 7.8
157 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 73 -3 8.2
158 OFK Kotešová 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 72 -3 8
159 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 71 -3 9.4
160 FTC Fiľakovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 70 0 7
161 FK Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 69 -3 8.4
162 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 68 0 8.8
163 OFK Veľké Ripňany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 67 -3 9
164 SDM Domino 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 66 0 7.8
165 OFK Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 0 65 -3 8.44
166 TJ Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 64 -3 7.96
167 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 63 0 8.5
168 FK Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 62 0 7.8
169 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 61 0 7.4
170 OŠK Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 60 -3 8.24
171 Obecný Futbalový Klub Sečovská Polianka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 59 -3 8.4
172 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 58 -3 7.4
173 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 57 0 8
174 1. FK Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 56 -3 5.4
175 FKM Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 55 0 8
176 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 54 -3 9.2
177 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 53 -3 8.2
178 FK Široké 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 52 -3 8.2
179 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 51 -3 8.4
180 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 50 0 8.4
181 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 49 -3 9.4
182 FK Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 48 -3 7.8
183 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 47 -3 7.9
184 OFK Solčany 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 46 -3 8.2
185 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 45 -3 7
186 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 44 0 7.6
187 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 0 0 1 3:6 0 43 -3 8.2
188 TJ Slovan Viničné 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 42 -3 8
189 MFK Ťahanovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 41 -3 7.8
190 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 40 -3 8
191 OFK Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 39 0 7.6
192 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 38 -3 7.4
193 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 37 -3 8.2
194 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 36 0 7
195 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 35 -3 8.86
196 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 34 -3 8.2
197 FK Strečno 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 33 -3 8
198 ŠK Čierne 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 32 -3 7.8
199 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 31 -3 8.2
200 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 30 -3 8
201 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 29 -3 9.6
202 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 28 -3 8.2
203 OFK Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 27 0 8.2
204 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 26 0 7.8
205 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 25 -3 6.6
206 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 24 0 8.2
207 MŠK Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 23 0 8.8
208 FC Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 22 -3 7.6
209 OŠK LIKAVKA 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 21 -3 8.4
210 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 20 0 8.2
211 FK Junior Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 19 0 8.2
212 ŠK Sačurov 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 18 -3 8.2
213 OŠK Lipová 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 17 -3 7.4
214 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 16 -3 8.4
215 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 15 -3 8.6
216 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 14 -3 8.4
217 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 13 -3 8.6
218 FK Danubia Veľký Biel 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 12 -3 8.2
219 OFK Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 11 -3 8.8
220 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 10 -3 7.2
221 TJ Štart Hrabušice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 9 -3 8.18
222 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 8 0 6.2
223 ATTACK VRÚTKY 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 7 -3 9.39
224 FC Družstevník Rybky 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 6 -3 8.2
225 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy 1 0 0 1 2:9 0 5 0 8
226 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 4 -3 8.2
227 MŠK Námestovo 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 3 -3 8.2
228 OŠK Slovenský Grob 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 2 -3 8.5
229 FK Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 0 1 -3 8