Live center
24.10.2020 10:30    Prebieha
24.10.2020 10:30    Prebieha
24.10.2020 10:30    Prebieha
24.10.2020 10:30    Prebieha
30.10.2020 09:00   o 5d4h33m42s
31.10.2020 10:30   o 6d6h3m42s
31.10.2020 10:30   o 6d6h3m42s
  TJ Dúbrava Kobyly
(odstúpené)
31.10.2020 10:30   o 6d6h3m42s
07.11.2020 10:30   o 13d6h3m42s
14.11.2020 09:00   o 20d4h33m42s
10.04.2021 09:00   o 5mes16d4h33m42s
10.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes16d6h3m42s
10.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes16d6h3m42s
10.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes16d6h3m42s
  TJ Dúbrava Kobyly
(odstúpené)
10.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes16d6h3m42s
17.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes23d6h3m42s
17.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes23d6h3m42s
17.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes23d6h3m42s
17.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes23d6h3m42s
17.04.2021 13:30   o 5mes23d9h3m42s
24.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes30d6h3m42s
24.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes30d6h3m42s
24.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes30d6h3m42s
24.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes30d6h3m42s
  TJ Dúbrava Kobyly
(odstúpené)
24.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes30d6h3m42s
01.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes6d6h3m42s
01.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes6d6h3m42s
01.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes6d9h33m42s
08.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes13d6h3m42s
08.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes13d6h3m42s
08.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes13d6h3m42s
08.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes13d6h3m42s
08.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes13d6h3m42s
  TJ Dúbrava Kobyly
(odstúpené)
15.05.2021 09:00   o 6mes20d4h33m42s
15.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes20d6h3m42s
15.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes20d6h3m42s
15.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes20d6h3m42s
15.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes20d6h3m42s
15.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes20d9h33m42s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
Výsledky 10. kolo24.10.2020
OŠK Kľušov
01.09.2020 10:30
0 : 10
OcFK MARHAŇ
01.09.2020 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Javorina Malcov
24.10.2020 10:30
0 : 0
TJ Magura Zborov
24.10.2020 10:30    Prebieha
TJ Poľana Šiba
24.10.2020 10:30
0 : 0
TJ "Strojár" Kružlov
24.10.2020 10:30    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
24.10.2020 10:30
0 : 0
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly
(odstúpené)
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
24.10.2020 10:30
0 : 0
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov
(odstúpené)
FK Gerlachov
24.10.2020 10:30
0 : 0
Partizán Bardejov BŠK B
24.10.2020 10:30    Prebieha
Tabuľka III. liga žiaci U15 ObFZ Bardejov
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OcFK MARHAŇ 7 7 0 0 42:8 21 12 9 0
2 TJ Javorina Malcov 5 3 1 1 25:9 10 11 4 0
3 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 6 3 1 2 26:14 10 10 1 0
4 TJ Poľana Šiba 6 3 1 2 14:10 10 9 -2 0
5 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 5 3 0 2 14:8 9 8 0 0
6 FK Gerlachov 5 2 1 2 19:14 7 7 -2 0
7 Partizán Bardejov BŠK B 3 2 0 1 19:6 6 6 0 0
8 TJ "Strojár" Kružlov 6 0 2 4 5:19 2 5 -7 0
9 OŠK Kľušov 4 0 1 3 3:27 1 4 -8 0
10 TJ Magura Zborov 7 0 1 6 2:54 1 3 1 0
11 Obecný futbalový klub Osikov(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
12 TJ Dúbrava Kobyly(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0