Live center
24.10.2020 09:30    Prebieha
25.10.2020 10:30   o 12h57m48s
25.10.2020 10:30   o 12h57m48s
25.10.2020 11:00   o 13h27m48s
07.11.2020 11:00   o 13d12h27m48s
08.11.2020 09:00   o 14d10h27m48s
08.11.2020 10:30   o 14d11h57m48s
08.11.2020 12:00   o 14d13h27m48s
27.03.2021 09:30   o 5mes2d10h57m48s
27.03.2021 11:00   o 5mes2d12h27m48s
28.03.2021 09:00   o 5mes3d10h27m48s
28.03.2021 10:00   o 5mes3d11h27m48s
28.03.2021 10:30   o 5mes3d11h57m48s
28.03.2021 12:00   o 5mes3d13h27m48s
10.04.2021 09:30   o 5mes16d10h57m48s
10.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes16d11h57m48s
11.04.2021 09:00   o 5mes17d10h27m48s
11.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes17d11h27m48s
11.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes17d11h57m48s
11.04.2021 12:00   o 5mes17d13h27m48s
17.04.2021 09:00   o 5mes23d10h27m48s
17.04.2021 11:00   o 5mes23d12h27m48s
18.04.2021 09:00   o 5mes24d10h27m48s
18.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes24d11h27m48s
18.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes24d11h57m48s
18.04.2021 12:00   o 5mes24d13h27m48s
24.04.2021 09:30   o 5mes30d10h57m48s
24.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes30d11h57m48s
24.04.2021 11:00   o 5mes30d12h27m48s
25.04.2021 09:00   o 6mes10h27m48s
25.04.2021 10:00   o 6mes11h27m48s
25.04.2021 10:30   o 6mes11h57m48s
01.05.2021 09:30   o 6mes6d10h57m48s
01.05.2021 11:00   o 6mes6d12h27m48s
02.05.2021 09:00   o 6mes7d10h27m48s
02.05.2021 10:00   o 6mes7d11h27m48s
02.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes7d11h57m48s
02.05.2021 12:00   o 6mes7d13h27m48s
08.05.2021 09:00   o 6mes13d10h27m48s
08.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes13d11h57m48s
08.05.2021 11:00   o 6mes13d12h27m48s
09.05.2021 09:00   o 6mes14d10h27m48s
09.05.2021 10:00   o 6mes14d11h27m48s
09.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes14d11h57m48s
15.05.2021 09:30   o 6mes20d10h57m48s
15.05.2021 11:00   o 6mes20d12h27m48s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
10. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
13. kolo
Výsledky 9. kolo24.10.2020
ŠK Svätý Jur B
Odložený
ŠK Kaplna C
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Odložený
OŠK Slovenský Grob B
FK Danubia Veľký Biel
Odložený
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Senec Football Academy
Odložený
Športový klub Nová Dedinka
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
Odložený
ŠKO Miloslavov
ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub
Odložený
ŠK Tomášov
Tabuľka BFZ - prípravka PRSC
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Senec Football Academy 8 8 0 0 87:12 24 12 15 0
2 OŠK Slovenský Grob B 8 6 1 1 45:16 19 11 4 0
3 ŠK Tomášov 8 6 0 2 69:16 18 10 9 0
4 ŠKO Miloslavov 8 6 0 2 57:15 18 9 3 0
5 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 8 6 0 2 45:25 18 8 3 0
6 Športový klub Nová Dedinka 8 4 1 3 57:35 13 7 -2 0
7 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 8 4 0 4 49:32 12 6 3 0
8 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 8 3 0 5 46:46 9 5 -3 0
9 ŠK Kaplna C 8 2 0 6 41:32 6 4 -6 0
10 ŠK Svätý Jur B 8 1 0 7 10:66 3 3 -12 0
11 ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub 8 1 0 7 7:88 3 2 -6 0
12 FK Danubia Veľký Biel 8 0 0 8 8:138 0 1 -9 0