Live center
25.10.2020 11:00   o 7h18m50s
25.10.2020 11:00   o 7h18m50s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 10h18m50s
01.11.2020 14:00   o 7d10h18m50s
01.11.2020 14:00   o 7d10h18m50s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes3d11h18m50s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes3d11h18m50s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes3d11h18m50s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes3d11h18m50s
04.04.2021 15:00   o 5mes10d11h18m50s
04.04.2021 15:00   o 5mes10d11h18m50s
04.04.2021 15:00   o 5mes10d11h18m50s
11.04.2021 15:00   o 5mes17d11h18m50s
11.04.2021 15:00   o 5mes17d11h18m50s
11.04.2021 15:00   o 5mes17d11h18m50s
11.04.2021 15:00   o 5mes17d11h18m50s
18.04.2021 15:00   o 5mes24d11h18m50s
18.04.2021 15:00   o 5mes24d11h18m50s
18.04.2021 15:00   o 5mes24d11h18m50s
18.04.2021 15:00   o 5mes24d11h18m50s
25.04.2021 15:00   o 6mes11h18m50s
25.04.2021 15:00   o 6mes11h18m50s
25.04.2021 15:00   o 6mes11h18m50s
25.04.2021 15:00   o 6mes11h18m50s
02.05.2021 15:00   o 6mes7d11h18m50s
02.05.2021 15:00   o 6mes7d11h18m50s
02.05.2021 15:00   o 6mes7d11h18m50s
02.05.2021 15:00   o 6mes7d11h18m50s
09.05.2021 15:00   o 6mes14d11h18m50s
09.05.2021 15:00   o 6mes14d11h18m50s
09.05.2021 15:00   o 6mes14d11h18m50s
16.05.2021 15:00   o 6mes21d11h18m50s
16.05.2021 15:00   o 6mes21d11h18m50s
16.05.2021 15:00   o 6mes21d11h18m50s
16.05.2021 15:00   o 6mes21d11h18m50s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
Výsledky 10. kolo25.10.2020
TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč
Do zápasu ostáva
7h18m50s
25.10.2020 11:00
TJ Sokol Jakubany
25.10.2020 11:00   o 7h18m50s
MFK Stará Ľubovňa B
Do zápasu ostáva
7h18m50s
25.10.2020 11:00
ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
25.10.2020 11:00   o 7h18m50s
FK Podolínec
Do zápasu ostáva
10h18m50s
25.10.2020 14:00
TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
25.10.2020 14:00   o 10h18m50s
TJ Družstevník Litmanová
Do zápasu ostáva
10h18m50s
25.10.2020 14:00
FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY
TJ SOKOL Ľubotín
Do zápasu ostáva
10h18m50s
25.10.2020 14:00
TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie
Tabuľka šiesta liga OM
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY 7 6 1 0 25:6 19 10 7 48.4
2 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 7 5 1 1 21:6 16 9 1 51
3 TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie 8 4 2 2 11:11 14 8 2 54.8
4 TJ SOKOL Ľubotín 8 3 3 2 12:12 12 7 0 61.2
5 TJ Sokol Jakubany 7 4 0 3 10:10 12 6 0 53.6
6 MFK Stará Ľubovňa B 7 3 1 3 25:11 10 5 -2 54.6
7 FK Podolínec 8 2 0 6 13:24 6 4 0 66.4
8 TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč 8 2 0 6 6:19 6 3 -3 58.2
9 TJ Družstevník Litmanová 7 2 0 5 10:26 6 2 -3 50.4
10 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník 7 1 2 4 9:17 5 1 -7 46.8
Červené karty