Live center
26.09.2020 15:00   o 23h15m59s
26.09.2020 15:00   o 23h15m59s
27.09.2020 15:00   o 1d23h15m59s
27.09.2020 15:00   o 1d23h15m59s
27.09.2020 15:00   o 1d23h15m59s
03.10.2020 14:30   o 7d22h45m59s
04.10.2020 10:30   o 8d18h45m59s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 8d22h45m59s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 8d22h45m59s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 8d22h45m59s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 8d22h45m59s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 8d22h45m59s
10.10.2020 14:30   o 14d22h45m59s
10.10.2020 14:30   o 14d22h45m59s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 15d22h45m59s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 15d22h45m59s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 15d22h45m59s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 15d22h45m59s
17.10.2020 14:00   o 21d22h15m59s
17.10.2020 14:00   o 21d22h15m59s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 22d22h15m59s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 22d22h15m59s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 22d22h15m59s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 22d22h15m59s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 22d22h15m59s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 28d22h15m59s
25.10.2020 10:30   o 29d18h45m59s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 29d22h15m59s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 29d22h15m59s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 29d22h15m59s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 29d22h15m59s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 29d22h15m59s
27.03.2021 15:00   o 6mes2d15m59s
28.03.2021 10:30   o 6mes2d18h45m59s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 6mes2d23h15m59s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 6mes2d23h15m59s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 6mes2d23h15m59s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 6mes2d23h15m59s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 6mes2d23h15m59s
03.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes8d23h45m59s
04.04.2021 15:00   o 6mes9d23h15m59s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes9d23h45m59s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes9d23h45m59s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes9d23h45m59s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes9d23h45m59s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes9d23h45m59s
10.04.2021 15:00   o 6mes15d23h15m59s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 9. kolo27.09.2020
TJ Tatran Hybe
Do zápasu ostáva
23h15m59s
26.09.2020 15:00
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
26.09.2020 15:00   o 23h15m59s
TJ Sokol Beňadiková
Do zápasu ostáva
23h15m59s
26.09.2020 15:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
26.09.2020 15:00   o 23h15m59s
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
1d23h15m59s
27.09.2020 15:00
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
Do zápasu ostáva
1d23h15m59s
27.09.2020 15:00
TJ Družstevník Východná
OFK Podtureň
Do zápasu ostáva
1d23h15m59s
27.09.2020 15:00
TJ Prosiek
27.09.2020 15:00   o 1d23h15m59s
ŠK Bobrovec
Do zápasu ostáva
1d23h15m59s
27.09.2020 15:00
FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
27.09.2020 15:00   o 1d23h15m59s
TJ Iľanovo
Do zápasu ostáva
1d23h15m59s
27.09.2020 15:00
ŠK Demänová
27.09.2020 15:00   o 1d23h15m59s
Tabuľka 7.liga dospelých
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Tatran Hybe 8 7 0 1 39:13 21 14 9 42.2
2 TJ Sokol Beňadiková 8 6 1 1 40:8 19 13 10 60
3 OFK Partizánska Ľupča 8 6 1 1 27:8 19 12 7 15.8
4 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 8 5 1 2 26:10 16 11 4 43.2
5 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele 8 4 1 3 34:19 13 10 -2 40.4
6 TJ Iľanovo 7 4 1 2 15:8 13 9 4 34.6
7 TJ Prosiek 8 4 1 3 24:24 13 8 -2 8.2
8 TJ Liptov Vavrišovo 8 4 0 4 20:32 12 7 -6 23.8
9 TJ Družstevník Východná 8 3 1 4 16:21 10 6 -5 16.2
10 TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves 7 2 1 4 11:27 7 5 -2 27.6
11 FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok 8 2 0 6 13:39 6 4 -6 25.6
12 ŠK Demänová 8 1 2 5 10:27 5 3 -4 17.6
13 ŠK Bobrovec 8 1 1 6 7:22 4 2 -5 31.4
14 OFK Podtureň 8 0 1 7 10:34 1 1 -8 17.6