Pondelok, 20. septembra, 2021Meniny má Ľuboslav, Ľuboslava
TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná

TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
Forma
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
871020:822
2
MFK Ružomberok
861132:519
3
MŠK Žilina
751126:316
4
FC Spartak a.s., Trnava
751126:316
5
FK Poprad
540116:312
6
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
540118:712
7
FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
540114:512
8
TJ ISKRA Borčice
540112:512
9
MFK Spartak Medzev
54016:712
10
FC Nitra
430119:49
11
FC Petržalka
430116:49
12
MFK Snina
430112:39
13
MŠK Novohrad LUČENEC
430114:69
14
ŠK Odeva Lipany
430111:39
15
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
430112:59
16
FK Soľ
43019:39
17
Spartak Myjava a.s.
43018:29
18
OFK Malženice
43017:19
19
OFK Hrušovany
33007:19
20
MFK Skalica
43016:19
21
ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
430110:69
22
ŠK FC Vydrany
43018:49
23
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
43016:39
24
MŠK Námestovo
43016:39
25
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
430111:99
26
TJ JEDNOTA Bánová
43017:59
27
MFK Zvolen
43016:49
28
FK NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
43017:69
29
FK Inter Bratislava
43016:59
30
AS TRENCIN
320113:16
31
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
320112:36
32
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
320112:36
33
FC Malacky
320113:76
34
ŠK Harichovce
320113:96
35
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
32017:46
36
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
32015:26
37
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou - muži
32019:76
38
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
32017:56
39
FK Mesta Tornaľa
32017:56
40
TJ Mladosť Kalša
32016:46
41
FK Dubnica
32015:36
42
FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
32014:26
43
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
32017:76
44
FC Baník Prievidza
32014:66
45
FK 05 Levoča
32019:126
46
FC Pata
32012:56
47
OŠK Svätý Peter
32017:116
48
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
32013:76
49
ŠK Závažná Poruba
32017:146
50
Seniori
210114:53
51
OFK Dunajská Lužná
21019:23
52
MŠK FOMAT Martin
21018:13
53
FK Košice
21017:23
54
MŠK Senec
21016:13
55
ŠK Lozorno, FO
21018:43
56
FKM Nové Zámky
21016:23
57
ŠKF Sereď
21015:13
58
FK Senica
21015:13
59
MŠK Púchov
21015:23
60
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
21014:13
61
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
21014:13
62
FK Slovan Šahy
21016:43
63
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
21016:43
64
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
21015:33
65
FC ViOn muži A
21015:33
66
OŠK Baník Stráňavy (A)
21014:23
67
Partizán Bardejov
21014:23
68
FK Rača Bratislava
21012:03
69
FK Čadca
21017:63
70
Tatran Oravské Veselé
21015:43
71
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
21014:33
72
SLAVOJ Trebišov
21014:33
73
TJ TATRAN Krásno nad Kysucou
21014:33
74
OK Častkovce
21013:23
75
TJ Oponice
21013:23
76
1.OFC Liptovské Sliače
21012:13
77
Iskra Gerlachov
21012:13
78
FC Slovan Hlohovec
21016:63
79
Partizán Domaniža
21014:43
80
1.FC TATRAN Prešov
21013:33
81
PŠC Pezinok
21013:33
82
FK Čaňa
21013:33
83
FK TERCHOVA
21013:33
84
FC Nový Život
21013:33
85
TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
21012:23
86
FK FILJO Ladomerská Vieska
21012:23
87
FK Geča 73
21016:73
88
OŠK ROSINA
21014:53
89
MFK Rožňava
21013:43
90
MFK seniori
21013:43
91
TJ Plevník-Drienové
21013:43
92
TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
21017:93
93
ŠK Tomášov
21014:63
94
MŠK Tisovec
21014:63
95
FK Šalková
21014:63
96
FK Kechnec
21014:63
97
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
21013:53
98
FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
21011:33
99
OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
21016:93
100
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
21015:83
101
FK Olcnava
21014:73
102
FC ŠTK FLUMINENSE ŠAMORÍN
21013:63
103
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
21013:63
104
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
21012:53
105
ŠK Šenkvice
21012:53
106
FK 09 Bacúch
21015:93
107
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
21013:73
108
ŠK Nevidzany
21013:73
109
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
21012:63
110
FC 98 Hajnáčka
21011:53
111
OFK Slovan Poproč
21015:103
112
MFK Bytča
21014:93
113
FK Nižná
21013:93
114
FK Kolárovo
21011:83
115
FK Veľká Lomnica
21013:123
116
TJ Družstevník Jacovce
21012:113
117
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
10014:40
118
TJ Družstevník Župčany
10014:40
119
ŠKO Veľká Ida
10013:30
120
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
10013:30
121
FC Slovan Galanta
10012:20
122
FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
10012:20
123
FK Rajec
10012:20
124
TJ Jednota Málinec
10012:20
125
TJD Príbelce
10012:20
126
FK Humenné
10011:10
127
Jasenov
10011:10
128
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
10011:10
129
TJ FC Kluknava
10011:10
130
TJ Kostolné Kračany
10011:10
131
ŠK Javorník Makov
10011:10
132
KFC Komárno
10011:10
133
FC Petržalka akadémia
00000:00
134
FK CSM Tisovec
00000:00
135
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
00000:00
136
FC VSS Kosice
00000:00
137
TJ Višňové
10012:30
138
Fk Krásnohorské Podhradie
10012:30
139
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
10012:30
140
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
10012:30
141
TJ Partizán Prečín
10011:20
142
ŠK Báhoň
10011:20
143
FK Košická Nová Ves
10011:20
144
A-mužstvo
10011:20
145
FK Slovan Žabokreky
10011:20
146
MFK Strojár Krupina
10011:20
147
TJ Liptovská Štiavnica
10011:20
148
ŠK Tvrdošín
10011:20
149
OFK Solčany
10011:20
150
FK Jesenské
10010:10
151
Šk Šurany
10010:10
152
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
10010:10
153
1.FK Svidník
10010:10
154
TJ Horné Saliby
10010:10
155
TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
10013:50
156
TJ Partizán Cígeľ
10013:50
157
TJ KOVO Beluša
10012:40
158
TJ Santrio Láza
10012:40
159
FK 1931 Hranovnica
10012:40
160
OFK Hrušovany
10011:30
161
ŠK Belá
10011:30
162
FK Predmier
10011:30
163
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
10011:30
164
FK Jablonové
10011:30
165
TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
10011:30
166
ŠK SELCE
10011:30
167
TJ Slovan Skalité
10011:30
168
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
10011:30
169
TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
10010:20
170
Slávia TU Košice
10010:20
171
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
10010:20
172
ŠK Svätý Jur
10010:20
173
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
10010:20
174
MŠK Považská Bystrica
10010:20
175
SFC Kalinkovo
10012:50
176
TJ Salka
10012:50
177
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
10011:40
178
T
10011:40
179
TJ Olympia Borša
10011:40
180
R.Teplice / Konská
10011:40
181
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
10010:30
182
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
10010:30
183
TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
10010:30
184
A-mužstvo
10010:30
185
FK Gemerská Hôrka
10010:30
186
ŠK Nacina Ves
10010:30
187
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
10010:30
188
OŠK Podolie
10010:30
189
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
10010:30
190
TJ Slovan Rudinská
10010:30
191
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
10010:30
192
OŠK Sása
10012:60
193
Telovýchovná jednota Lovča
10011:50
194
TJ Tvarona Ulič
10011:50
195
ŠK Kmeťovo
10011:50
196
TJ Čunovo
10011:50
197
FC Rohožník
10010:40
198
FK Demjata
10010:40
199
TJ Lehnice
10010:40
200
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
10010:40
201
TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
10012:70
202
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
10011:60
203
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
10010:50
204
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
10010:50
205
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
10010:50
206
1. FK Buzitka
10011:70
207
ŠK ČIERNE
10011:70
208
TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
10010:60
209
OŠK Fintice
10010:60
210
ŠK Závod
10010:60
211
TJ Družstevnik Perín
10010:60
212
OŠK Dobrá Niva
10010:70
213
FK Lamač Bratislava
10010:80
214
TJ Veľké Leváre
10010:80
215
FK Strečno
10010:80
216
ŠFK JABLONEC
10011:130
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra