TabuľkaV.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Demjata 26 20 4 2 71:16 64 14 25 202
2 TJ Družstevník Župčany 26 19 6 1 84:23 63 13 24 212.06
3 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 26 18 2 6 70:32 56 12 17 206.59
4 FK Kamenica 26 15 6 5 67:35 51 11 12 207.52
5 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 26 14 4 8 56:51 46 10 7 200.23
6 FK FC- Ražňany 26 12 6 8 47:28 42 9 3 202.4
7 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 26 9 6 11 39:39 33 8 -6 204.22
8 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 26 10 1 15 49:55 31 7 -8 201.46
9 TJ Busov Gaboltov 26 9 3 14 39:66 30 6 -9 204.87
10 TJ Dubinné 26 8 2 16 40:65 26 5 -13 197.53
11 FK Široké 26 7 5 14 31:60 26 4 -13 210.16
12 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 26 5 5 16 27:63 20 3 -19 208.34
13 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 26 4 3 19 33:79 15 2 -24 206.45
14 OFK 2010 Kurima 26 4 3 19 27:68 15 1 -24 209.2
Prehľad zápasov
FK Demjata
16.06.2019 17:00
3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
16.06.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
08.06.2019 17:00
4 : 0
FK FC- Ražňany
08.06.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Župčany
02.06.2019 17:00
2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
02.06.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
25.05.2019 17:00
3 : 0
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
25.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
19.05.2019 17:00
0 : 1
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
11.05.2019 16:30
1 : 2
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
05.05.2019 16:30
0 : 2
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
05.05.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
27.04.2019 16:00
3 : 3
FK Široké
27.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Dubinné
21.04.2019 16:00
2 : 1
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
21.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
13.04.2019 15:30
0 : 1
OFK 2010 Kurima
13.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
06.04.2019 15:30
2 : 1
TJ Busov Gaboltov
06.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK Kamenica
31.03.2019 15:00
1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
31.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
10.11.2018 13:30
0 : 2
FK Demjata
10.11.2018 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
03.11.2018 13:30
2 : 2
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
FK FC- Ražňany
21.10.2018 14:00
3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
21.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
13.10.2018 10:30
1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Župčany
13.10.2018 10:30    Ukončený
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
07.10.2018 14:30
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
07.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
29.09.2018 15:00
4 : 2
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
23.09.2018 15:00
5 : 1
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
15.09.2018 15:30
2 : 0
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
15.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
FK Široké
09.09.2018 15:30
1 : 0
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
09.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
02.09.2018 15:30
5 : 1
TJ Dubinné
02.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
OFK 2010 Kurima
26.08.2018 16:00
1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
26.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Busov Gaboltov
18.08.2018 16:00
2 : 1
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
18.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
11.08.2018 16:30
2 : 1
FK Kamenica
11.08.2018 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
05.08.2018 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Správy