Live center
09.08.2020 10:30    Ukončený
09.08.2020 17:00    Ukončený
09.08.2020 17:00    
0
09.08.2020 17:00    Ukončený
09.08.2020 17:00    Ukončený
09.08.2020 17:00    Ukončený
15.08.2020 14:00   o 4d5h26m11s
16.08.2020 14:00   o 5d5h26m11s
16.08.2020 14:00   o 5d5h26m11s
16.08.2020 14:00   o 5d5h26m11s
16.08.2020 14:00   o 5d5h26m11s
16.08.2020 14:00   o 5d5h26m11s
22.08.2020 17:00   o 11d8h26m11s
23.08.2020 17:00   o 12d8h26m11s
23.08.2020 17:00   o 12d8h26m11s
23.08.2020 17:00   o 12d8h26m11s
23.08.2020 17:00   o 12d8h26m11s
29.08.2020 17:00   o 18d8h26m11s
30.08.2020 17:00   o 19d8h26m11s
30.08.2020 17:00   o 19d8h26m11s
30.08.2020 17:00   o 19d8h26m11s
30.08.2020 17:00   o 19d8h26m11s
30.08.2020 17:00   o 19d8h26m11s
06.09.2020 10:30   o 26d1h56m11s
06.09.2020 16:30   o 26d7h56m11s
06.09.2020 16:30   o 26d7h56m11s
06.09.2020 16:30   o 26d7h56m11s
06.09.2020 16:30   o 26d7h56m11s
06.09.2020 16:30   o 26d7h56m11s
12.09.2020 13:30   o 1mes1d4h56m11s
12.09.2020 13:30   o 1mes1d4h56m11s
13.09.2020 10:30   o 1mes2d1h56m11s
13.09.2020 13:30   o 1mes2d4h56m11s
13.09.2020 13:30   o 1mes2d4h56m11s
13.09.2020 13:30   o 1mes2d4h56m11s
14. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
15. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
Výsledky 1. kolo09.08.2020
OŠK Selec
08.08.2020 17:00
5 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
08.08.2020 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba
09.08.2020 10:30
1 : 1
TJ Slovan Horňany
09.08.2020 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
09.08.2020 17:00
7 : 0
OŠK Soblahov
09.08.2020 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Žihlavník Omšenie
09.08.2020 17:00
2 : 3
Telovýchovná jednota Štart Svinná
Tabuľka 7. liga - SEVER - skupina "B" - ObFZ TN
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 1 1 0 0 7:0 3 8 0 0
2 OŠK Selec 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 7 0 0
3 Telovýchovná jednota Štart Svinná 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 6 3 0
4 TJ Slovan Dolná Poruba 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 5 -2 0
5 TJ Slovan Horňany 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 4 1 0
6 TJ Žihlavník Omšenie 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 3 -3 0
7 TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 2 0 0
8 OŠK Soblahov 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 1 0 0
Červené karty