TabuľkaI. trieda - Zvolen
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 12 10 2 0 37:10 32 14 -4 85.6
2 TJ Družstevník Látky 12 9 1 2 38:25 28 13 -8 59.26
3 TJ Slovan Dudince 12 8 3 1 52:20 27 12 -9 80.94
4 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 12 6 2 4 30:33 20 11 -16 100.02
5 TJ Slovan AX Budča 12 5 2 5 19:25 17 10 -19 92
6 OZ OFK Sebechleby 12 5 1 6 18:25 16 9 -20 91.03
7 TJ Kriváň 12 4 3 5 20:19 15 8 -21 87.28
8 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 12 4 2 6 15:34 14 7 -22 77.94
9 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica 12 3 4 5 23:26 13 6 -23 94.1
10 FK Zvolenská Slatina 12 4 1 7 18:25 13 5 -23 103.04
11 OŠK Stožok 12 3 3 6 17:23 12 4 -24 94.48
12 TJ Družstevník Očová 12 2 3 7 11:18 9 3 -27 91.48
13 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 12 1 1 10 14:29 4 2 -32 74.96
14 TJ Detvianska Huta(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Zrušený
TJ Slovan AX Budča
20.06.2020 17:30    Prebieha
TJ Slovan Dudince
Zrušený
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
14.06.2020 17:00    Prebieha
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Látky
06.06.2020 17:00    Prebieha
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
Zrušený
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
31.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
OŠK Stožok
Zrušený
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
24.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Zrušený
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
16.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
TJ Kriváň
Zrušený
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
10.05.2020 16:30    Prebieha
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Očová
02.05.2020 16:30    Prebieha
TJ Detvianska Huta
(odstúpené)
26.04.2020 16:00
0 : 0
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
26.04.2020 16:00    
  TJ Detvianska Huta
(odstúpené)
0
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
18.04.2020 16:00    Prebieha
OZ OFK Sebechleby
Zrušený
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
12.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Zrušený
FK Zvolenská Slatina
04.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Zrušený
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
28.03.2020 15:00    Prebieha
TJ Slovan AX Budča
26.10.2019 14:00
0 : 3
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
26.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
19.10.2019 14:00
1 : 0
TJ Slovan Dudince
19.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Látky
13.10.2019 14:30
1 : 5
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
13.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
05.10.2019 14:30
4 : 0
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
05.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
28.09.2019 15:00
4 : 0
OŠK Stožok
28.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
22.09.2019 15:00
1 : 4
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
22.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
14.09.2019 15:30
1 : 0
TJ Kriváň
14.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Očová
08.09.2019 15:30
2 : 2
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
31.08.2019 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Detvianska Huta
(odstúpené)
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
29.08.2019 14:30
3 : 2
OZ OFK Sebechleby
29.08.2019 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
25.08.2019 16:00
1 : 3
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FK Zvolenská Slatina
11.08.2019 16:30
0 : 4
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
11.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
03.08.2019 17:30
3 : 3
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
03.08.2019 17:30    Ukončený
Správy