Pondelok, 25. január, 2021Meniny má Gejza

V. FUTBALOVÁ LIGA

Sportnet|Publikované 12. okt 2003 o 22:00

Stropkov B - Soľ 5:0 (1:0), G: Goč, Ivanisko, Čepa 2, Vatraľ, ŽK: Palička - M. Orosi, Glod, D: 100, R: Bogdan, Stakčín - D. Klčovo 0:0, ŽK. Duda, D.

Diňa - Bindas, Karas, D: 150, R: Voroňák, Brekov - Hlinné 7:1 (6:1), G: Buzek 3 (1 z 11 m), Lukáč 2 (1 z 11 m), Jablčanka, Židzik - Husvár (11 m), ŽK: Lukáč, Šviderský - M. Kandala, D: 470, R: Franko, Zubné - Hažín 3:3 (3:2), G: domáci nenahlásili, R: Hepka, Udavské - Košarovce 2:1 (1:0), G: Harvan, M. Štefek - Kolník, ŽK: T. Štefek, Max - Turčík, Disko, D: 250, R: Maruščák, Jasenov - Sačurov 1:1 (1:0), G: Horvát - M. Kovalčin, ŽK: M. Kovalčin (Sačurov), D: 150, R: Kavčák, Zamutov - Medzilaborce 5:1 (3:1), G: Kaliaš 2 (1 z 11 m), Novický, Bednár, Panyko (11 m) - Salamon, ŽK: Bednár - Vasilenko, Lichman, Kováč, D: 100, R: Burcák.

1. Brekov1062222:1120

2. Jasenov1062215:1520

3. Hlinné1061331:2219

4. Udavské1061312:1019

5. Zubné1052328:1217

6. Hažín1051422:2116

7. Stakčín1042418:1814

8. Zámutov1042417:2514

9. Soľ1041524:2413

10. Dl. Klčovo1033417:1712

11. Košarovce1040617:1912

12. Stropkov B1031619:1910

13. Sačurov1022614:268

14. Medzilaborce1020812:296

SKUPINA SZ

Štrba - Podolínec 4:1 (2:1), G: Macko 2, Jackovič, Ľ. Levocký - J. Zajac, ŽK: J. Zajac (Podolínec), D: 200, R: Zmij, Kendice - Plaveč 3:1 (1:1), G: Korinko 2 (oba z 11 m), Fečo - Michalík, ŽK: Filip, Andrešovský (Plaveč), D: 250, R: Kováčová, Š. Dravce - Kružľov 4:1 (3:0), G: M. Bujňák 2, Genčúr, Lukáč - Gurský, ŽK: bez kariet, D: 250, R: Kolek, Sp. St. Ves - Hranovnica 3:4 (2:3), G: Fuchs 2, Lábus - F. Pačan 2, J. Pačan, Š. Gajan, ŽK: Pejerčák, Lábus - Šeleng, Palguta, Dulovič, Meliš, ČK: Meliš, D: 100, R: Pekár, Pušovce - M. Lipník 7:1 (4:1), G: Hartl 4, Želinský 3 - Kačmarčík, ŽK: Hartl, Merkovský 2 - Baláž, ČK: Merkovský (Pušovce), D: 100, R: R. Fedor, Miklušovce - Ľubica 1:1 (0:0), G: Fedor - Krempaský, ŽK: Fedor - Rams, Gelata, Vojtanek, D: 150, R: Pavlovský, Š. Michaľany - Záborské 1:0 (0:0), G: Anderko, ŽK: Anderko, Lukačko - Ficko, D: 200, R: Michna, Sp. Podhradie - Raslavice 3:0 (0:0), G: Glevický 2, S. Fábry, ŽK: Gonda - Šváb, Ondek, Kačmarčík, D: 250, R: F. Tomeček.

1. Sp. Podhradie12111035:534

2. Pušovce1272334:1823

3. Raslavice1270540:2421

4. Ľubica1263328:1821

5. Plaveč1270518:1221

6. Kendice1261527:2219

7. Hranovnica1261528:2519

8. Miklušovce1253418:1418

9. Š. Michaľany1253415:1318

10. Š. Dravce1260620:2518

11. Štrba1252520:1817

12. Záborské1252516:1717

13. M. Lipník1251625:2716

14. Sp. St. Ves1221913:307

15. Kružľov1221910:397

16. Podolinec12011111:511

SKUPINA JV

Haniska - Čičarovce 1:1 (1:0), G: Sedlák - Horňák, ŽK: Mikloš, Lengyel - Horňák, D: 100, R: Brendza, Koš. Olšany - Michaľany 1:2 (1:1), G: Gábor - Kornecký, Vasiľ, ŽK: Kornecký, Rendeš, Takáč (Michaľany), D: 120, R: Smerekovský, Streda n/Bodr. - Rešica 1:1 (1:1), G: Furda - Danko, ŽK: Furda, Zselenyak - Vaško, D: 350, R: J. Staško, V. Revištia - Borša 1:2 (1:0), G: domáci nenahlásili, R: Hurný, Buzica - Plechotice 5:3 (2:2), G: Fifík 3, Kočiš, Štrama - Sokol 2, Janiga, ŽK: Béreš, Cehelník - Kašnik, Sokol, Hatalov - Nac. Ves 4:2 (2:2), G: Krišo 2, R. Pavlov, vlastný hostia - Gaľo, Daňko, ŽK: I. Dorčák - Čechovič, Vasiľko, D: 150, R: Vojtko, Valaliky - Medzev 3:2 (2:1), G: Papcun, Vi. Tóth (11 m), M. Tóth - Gedeon, J. Gašpar, ŽK: Sepéši, Babjak, M. Tóth - Gedeon, J. Gašpar, D: 100, R: V. Kunzo.

1. Buzica1071228:1422

2. V. Revištia1070330:1421

3. Rešica1062227:1320

4. Hatalov1060423:1818

5. Michaľany1051416:1216

6. Borša1042416:1314

7. Streda1035214:1214

8. Naciná Ves1042421:2014

9. Čičarovce1042418:2314

10. Medzev1040616:2212

11. Koš. Olšany1031615:2110

12. Valaliky1031613:2610

13. Haniska1023515:229

14. Plechotice1020811:336

SKUPINA JZ

Harichovce - Šaca 2:0 (1:0), G: Ambrózy, Tatarko, ŽK: M. Janečka - Pillár, Juhás, D: 100, R: Keresteš, Sp. Vlachy - N. Myšľa 1:0 (1:0), G: Čarnoky, bez kariet, D: 100, R: Rejdovjan, Prakovce - Helcmanovce 2:3 (1:2), G: Hulič, Čech (11 m) - Kuchár 2, R. Maliňák, ŽK: Silla, V. Jano - Ľ. Maliňák, D: 350, R: Kocúr, Smižany - Ťahanovce 3:0 (3:0), G: Klubert, Gurčík, Kapsdorfer, ŽK: Olejník (Smižany), D: 100, R: Kalafa, Kr. Podhradie - V. Folkmár 0:1 (0:1), G: Janiga, ŽK: Lazár, Polyák - Rindoš, D: 150, R: Gazdová, Chrasť - Štítnik K. T. 0:0, ŽK: L. Jančár - Turcsányi, Ikri, D: 100, R: Kozák, Nálepkovo - V. Opátske 3:0 (1:0), G: Vnenčák, Varga, Šovel, ŽK: Čuchta (V. Opátske), D: 120, R: Pyda.

1. Smižany1072133:1023

2. Šaca1072117:1023

3. V. Folkmár1060427:1718

4. Harichovce1051420:1116

5. Štítnik - K.T.1044223:1516

6. Helcmanovce1051419:1616

7. Prakovce1050523:2115

8. Sp. Vlachy1050515:1615

9. Chrasť1042418:1514

10. V. Opátske1041515:2113

11. Kr. Podhradie1032512:2511

12. Nálepkovo1031611:1510

13. N. Myšľa1021711:297

14. Ťahanovce101188:314

Autor: Sportnet

Súvisiace články

© Copyright 2021 | Športnet, s.r.o.