Piatok, 22. január, 2021Meniny má Zora

V. futbalová liga

Sportnet|Publikované 19. okt 2003 o 22:00

Medzilaborce - Stropkov B 3:0 (0:0), G: Gaľ, P. Halajčík, Kotus, ŽK: Palička, Goč, Pan (Stropkov B), D: 100, R: Ferčák, Sačurov - Zamutov 2:0 (0:0),

G: P. Roman, M. Kovalčin, ŽK: bez kariet, D: 150, R: Novický, Košarovce - Jasenov 1:0 (0:0), G: Hoľko, ŽK: Kurila (Jasenov), ČK: Lukáč - Škovranko, Gavaľa, D: 200, R: Dolhý, Hažín - Udavské 1:1 (1:0), G: Nazad - Štefek, ŽK: Nazad - Gerda, Ondík, D: 300, R: A. Koščo, Hlinné - Zubné 7:0 (4:0), G: Husvár 3, U. Veléby 3, R. Veléby 1, ŽK: Vasilenko, Komár (Zubné), ČK: Komár (Zubné), D: 100, R: Dubinský, D. Klčovo - Brekov 0:1 (0:1), G: Bartko, ŽK: Kmec, Ihnát, Hruščák - Gromina, Hajduch, D: 500, R: Michalíková, Soľ - Stakčín 2:2 (0:1), G: Bubnár, Fedor - Melník, Diňa (11 m), ŽK: Obšatník (Stakčín), D: 200, R: Beliš.

1. Brekov1172223:1123

2. Hlinné1171338:2222

3. Udavské1162313:1120

4. Jasenov1162315:1620

5. Zubné1152428:1917

6. Hažín1152423:2217

7. Stakčín1143420:2015

8. Košarovce1150618:1915

9. Soľ1142526:2614

10. Zámutov1142517:2714

11. Dl. Klčovo1133517:1812

12. Sačurov1132616:2611

13. Stropkov B1131719:2210

14. Medzilaborce1130815:299

Skupina SZ

Raslavice - Štrba 1:1 (1:1), G: Novotný - Jackovič, ŽK: Saloky, Ondek - F. Kroták, P. Kroták, D: 250, R: Kmec, Záborské - Sp. Podhradie 2:1 (1:0), G: Andrejčák, Porochlaný - Fábry, ŽK: R. Kakaščík, Renčko - Čubak, S. Harko, Grivalský, D: 150, R: Sorád, Ľubica - Š. Michaľany 3:0 (2:0), G: Kovalčík, L. Kaprál (11 m), Starinský, ŽK: Ivančák, Kalafut - Šurin, Krivý, ČK: Oravec - Prokop, D: 200, R: Žiga, M. Lipník - Miklušovce 1:0 (0:0), G: Gladiš (11 m), ŽK: Grajzinger, Sikorjak, Mariančík - Petrenčák 2, Gajdoš, C. Adam, ČK. Petrenčák (Miklušovce), D: 100, R: Šleboda, Hranovnica - Pušovce 0:2 (0:0), G: Miščík, Kočiš, ŽK: Sedmák, Ondruš - Miščík, D: 100, R: Palenčár, Kružľov - Sp. St. Ves 2:1 (1:0), G: Guttek, S. Kunst - Kurta, ŽK: Fusch, Labus, Tomčák (Sp. St. Ves), ČK: Labus (Sp. St. Ves), D: 120, R: Prevužňák, Plaveč - Š. Dravce 0:1 (0:0), G: Kolumber, ŽK: Kolesár - Bujňák 2, Blaščák 2, ČK: Bujňák, Blaščák (Š. Dravce), D: 150, R: Tomáš, Podolínec - Kendice 1:3 (1:0), G: Fijas - Bednarčík 2, Čuha, ŽK: Kroták - Fečo, Ivanecký, D: 100, R: Chmurová.

1. Sp. Podhradie13111136:734

2. Pušovce1382336:1826

3. Ľubica1373331:1824

4. Raslavice1371541:2522

5. Kendice1371530:2322

6. Plaveč1370618:1321

7. Š. Dravce1370621:2521

8. Záborské1362518:1820

9. Hranovnica1361628:2719

10. M. Lipník1361626:2719

11. Miklušovce1353518:1518

12. Štrba1353521:1918

13. Š. Michaľany1353515:1618

14. Kružľov1331912:4010

15. Sp. St. Ves13211014:327

16. Podolinec13011212:541

Skupina JV

Medzev - Haniska 4:1 (0:0), G: Hudák 2, Jaroš, Bihary - Horňák, ŽK: J. Gašpar - Bakši, Miklos, D: 200, R: Jevín, Nac. Ves - Valaliky 4:0 (2:0), G: Čechovič, Daňko, Gaľo, M. Jusko, ŽK: Leško (Valaliky), D: 50, R: E. Kočiš, Plechotice - Hatalov 1:3 (1:1), G: Sokol - Pavlov 2, Krišo, ŽK: Topolčáni, Bareš, Kašník - Rudľovský, Polák, Paľo, ČK: Bareš, Sokol (Plechotice), D: 70, R: Jaššo, Borša - Buzica 1:0 (0:0), G: T. Mihók, ŽK: M. Vrábel, Krajník - Erdély, M. Horváth, Béreš, D: 100, R: Koľ, Rešica - V. Revištia 3:1 (2:0), G: domáci nenahlásili, R: V. Kunzo, Michaľany - Streda n/B 4:0 (2:0), G: Takáč 2, Vasiľ, Kornecký, ŽK: Elek, Vasiľ - Zselenyak, Tekeľ, Bobík, Timko, D: 250, R: Friga, Čičarovce - K. Olšany 4:0 (0:0), G: Horňák, Mihók, Solár, Kostrej, ŽK: Baňačky - Štulajter, Gabor, Lukačko, ČK: Aboši (K. Olšany), D: 100, R: Godžák.

1. Rešica1172230:1423

2. Buzica1171328:1522

3. V. Revištia1170431:1721

4. Hatalov1170426:1921

5. Michaľany1161420:1219

6. Naciná Ves1152425:2017

7. Borša1152417:1317

8. Čičarovce1152422:2317

9. Medzev1150620:2315

10. Streda1135314:1614

11. Koš. Olšany1131715:2510

12. Valaliky1131713:3010

13. Haniska1123616:269

14. Plechotice1120912:366

Skupina JZ

V. Opátske - Harichovce 2:3 (1:1), G: Koch, Harikovský - Tatarko 2, Janečka, ŽK: bez kariet, R: P. Gonos, Štítnik K. T. - Nálepkovo 1:1 (1:1), G: Turcsányi - Holečko (11 m), ŽK: Kolesár, Turcsányi - Göllner, Holečko, Laclav, Kiššák, ČK: Turcsányi - Lapšanský, D: 200, R: Melicherčík, V. Folkmár - Chrasť 0:0, ŽK: L. Štecák - L. Jančár, D: 200, R: Šofranko, Ťahanovce - Kr. Podhradie 2:1 (1:0), G: Človečko, J. Borovský - Ronald, ŽK: M. Borovský, Človečko - Lipták, Lapoš, D: 100, R: Maruňák, Helcmanovce - Smižany 1:1 (0:1), G: M. Grega - Kapsdorfer, ŽK: V. Zmij - Kapsdorfer, Klubert, Compeľ, Olejník, Bobko, D: 150, R: Hudák, N. Myšľa - Prakovce 5:2 (5:1), G: Gorej 2 (1 z 11 m), Kovalčík, Nagy, Pahulyi - Fekete (vlastný), Regec, ŽK: Pahulyi, Marki - Slovinský, Silla, Kuchta, D: 100, R: Adam, Šaca - Sp. Vlachy 4:1 (2:1), G: Pillár, Luka, Piga 2 - Čarnoky, ŽK: Luka - Gonda, D: 100, R: Smerekovský.

1. Šaca1182121:1126

2. Smižany1173134:1124

3. V. Folkmár1161427:1719

4. Harichovce1161423:1319

5. Štítnik - K.T.1145224:1617

6. Helcmanovce1152420:1717

7. Chrasť1143418:1515

8. Prakovce1150625:2615

9. Sp. Vlachy1150616:2015

10. V. Opátske1141617:2413

11. Nálepkovo1132612:1611

12. Kr. Podhradie1132613:2711

13. N. Myšľa1131716:3110

14. Ťahanovce1121810:327

Autor: Sportnet

Súvisiace články

© Copyright 2021 | Športnet, s.r.o.