Sobota, 23. január, 2021Meniny má Miloš

STOLNÝ TENIS

Sportnet|Publikované 6. dec 2005 o 23:00

9. kolo: TJ STO Slovenská Ves - ŠK Veterán Poprad B 8:10 D. Strišovský a Marek po 3, Nebus 2 - Kancír 4,5, Tibor 2,5, J. Vítko a J. Popadič po

1,5 TJ Severka Kežmarok A - TJ Obec Spišské Bystré 10:8 Popovič 3,5, Š. Vnenčák 3, Groman 2, Vojtička 1,5 - J. Petruľa 3,5, Bednár 2, Neviďanský 1,5, Teplický 1 TJ Severka Kežmarok B - ŠKST Spišská Nová Ves 12:6 Krolik 4,5, Jankura 4, Kocúr 3, Koša 0,5 - Novotný 2,5, Schrötter 1,5, Sagula a Drabiščák po 1 TJ Slobytermia Stará Ľubovňa - ŠKST Spišské Vlachy 13:5 Jar. Pavlík 4,5, Benko 3,5, Haky st. a Dufala po 2,5 - Rich. Jánoš 3, Rud. Jánoš a L. Kellner po 1 STO Pyrobatys Batizovce - ŠK Veterán Poprad A 7:11 Jaško 3, Kapinus 2,5, Gaborčik 1,5 - Ištok 4, P. Pitoňák 2,5, Pytel 2, I. Comisso 1,5, R. Klein 1 Geológ VTJ Rožňava C - OŠK Lokomotíva Margecany B 14:4 L. Kupeček 4,5, J. Kupeček a Z. Gallo po 3,5, Š. Baláž 2, Guľkáš 0,5 - Záhornacký 3, Hanko 1

Tabuľka

1. Veterán Poprad A9900109:5327

2. Batizovce9702103:5923

3. Slovenská Ves960392:7021

4. Stará Ľubovňa951389:7320

5. Rožňava C942381:8119

6. Severka Kežmarok A933385:7718

7. ŠKST Sp. Nová Ves940573:8917

8. Veterán Poprad B932477:8517

9. Severka Kežmarok B931578:8416

10. Spišské Bystré922570:9215

11. Spišské Vlachy921672:9014

12. Margecany B900943:1199

4. liga mužov - Spišsko-gemerská

9. kolo: Družstevník Gemerská Poloma - Geológ VTJ Rožňava D 14:4 Žúdel a Romok po 4,5, Minčev 3, Ďurman 2 - Bukovič 2,5, N. Bakoš 1, Džubák 0,5 STO Letanovce - ŠK Henckovce 10:8 Pavlanský a Biskup ml. po 3,5, Biskup st. a Lesňák po 1,5 - Kušnier 4, Vízi a Breznen po 2 Tatran Betliar - Baník Smolník 8:10 Šebesta 3,5, Teraj 2, Gašparec 1,5, Junger 1 - Tokarčík st. a Kluknavský po 3,5, Tokarčík ml. 3 Baník Mlynky - ŠK MPC Spišská Nová Ves 8:10 Koutek ml. 3,5, Gotthardtová 2,5, Kochan a Koutek st. po 1 - Mlynarčík 4, Klein 2,5, Benček 2, Vronč 1,5 Družstevník Hrišovce - STC Jablonov n/T 6:12 O. Jánošík 2,5, Dzurov a Ondáš po 1,5, Ferenc 0,5 - A. Balázs st. 4, W. Leitner a J. Gallo po 3, A. Balázs ml. 2

Tabuľka

1. Jablonov n/T.9900129:3327

2. MPC Sp. Nová Ves8800112:3224

3. Hrišovce870187:5722

4. Gemerská Poloma960393:6921

5. Smolník850381:6318

6. Mlynky831471:7315

7. Letanovce820640:10412

8. Henckovce820657:8712

9. Rožňava D811651:9311

10. Jamník810748:9610

11. Betliar800841:1038

Autor: Sportnet

Súvisiace články

© Copyright 2021 | Športnet, s.r.o.