Štvrtok, 4. marec, 2021Meniny má Kazimír

Rozpis jesennej časti SOFZ - 7. liga

Sportnet|Publikované 8. aug 2013 o 00:00

1. trieda SOFZ, dospelí.

1. trieda SOFZ, dospelí

1.kolo – 11.8.2013, 16.30 hod.
SNV B – Markušovce, 10.30
Chrasť n/H - Odorín
Gelnica – Kluknava
Jamník – Mníšek n/H
Richnava – Prakovce
Jaklovce – Olcnava
SŠM Bystrany – Slovinky, 10.30

2.kolo – 18.8.2013, 16.00 hod.
Markušovce – Slovinky
Olcnava - SŠM Bystrany
Prakovce – Jaklovce, 10.30
Mníšek n/H - Richnava
Kluknava – Jamník, 10.30
Odorín – Gelnica
SNV B – Chrasť n/H

3.kolo – 25.8.2013, 16.00 hod.
Chrasť n/H -Markušovce
Gelnica – SNV B
Jamník – Odorín
Richnava – Kluknava
Jaklovce – Chrasť n/H, 10.30
SŠM Bystrany – Prakovce
Slovinky – Olcnava, 10.30

4.kolo – 1.9.2013, 15.30 hod.
Markušovce – Olcnava
Prakovce – Slovinky
Mníšek n/H – SŠM Bystrany
Kluknava – Jaklovce
Odorín – Richnava, 10.30
SNV B – Jamník
Chrasť n/H - Gelnica, 10.30

5.kolo – 8.9.2013, 15.30 hod.
Gelnica – Markušovce
Jamník – Chrasť n/H, 10.30
Richnava – SNV B, 10.30
Jaklovce – Odorín
SŠM Bystrany – Kluknava
Slovinky – Mníšek n/H
Olcnava – Prakovce

6.kolo – 15.9.2013, 15.30 hod.
Markušovce – Prakovce, 10.30
Mníšek n/H – Olcnava
Kluknava – Slovinky
Odorín – SŠM Bystrany, 10.30
SNV B – Jaklovce
Chrasť n/H – Richnava
Gelnica – Jamník

7.kolo – 22.9.2013, 15.00 hod.
Jamník – Markušovce
Richnava – Gelnica
Jaklovce – Chrasť n/H
SŠM Bystrany – SNV B
Slovinky – Odorín
Olcnava – Kluknava, 10.30
Prakovce – Mníšek n/H 10.30

8.kolo – 29.9.2013, 15.00 hod.
Markušovce – Mníšek n/H
Kluknava – Prakovce
Odorín – Olcnava
SNV B – Slovinky
Chrasť n/H - SŠM Bystrany, 10.30
Gelnica – Jaklovce, 10.30
Jamník – Richnava

9.kolo – 6.10.2013, 14.30 hod.
Richnava – Markušovce
Jaklovce – Jamník
SŠM Bystrany – Gelnica
Slovinky – Chrasť n/H
Olcnava – SNV B, 10.30
Prakovce – Odorín
Mníšek n/H – Kluknava, 10.30

10.kolo – 13.10.2013, 14.30 hod.
Markušovce – Kluknava, 10.30
Odorín – Mníšek n/H
SNV B – Prakovce
Chrasť n/H - Olcnava
Gelnica – Slovinky, 10.30
Jamník – SŠM Bystrany
Richnava – Jaklovce

11.kolo – 20.10.2013, 14.00 hod.
Jaklovce – Markušovce
SŠM Bystrany – Richnava, 10.30
Slovinky – Jamník, 10.30
Olcnava – Gelnica
Prakovce – Chrasť n/H
Mníšek n/H – SNV B
Kluknava – Odorín

12.kolo – 27.10.2013, 14.00 hod.
Markušovce – Odorín
SNV B - Kluknava
Chrasť n/H – Mníšek n/H, 10.30
Gelnica – Prakovce
Jamník – Olcnava, 10.30
Richnava – Slovinky
Jaklovce – SŠM Bystrany

13.kolo – 3.11.2013, 13.30 hod.
SŠM Bystrany – Markušovce
Slovinky – Jaklovce
Olcnava – Richnava
Prakovce – Jamník
Mníšek n/H – Gelnica, 10.30
Kluknava – Chrasť n/H
Odorín – SNV B, 10.30

14.kolo – 10.11.2013, 13.30 hod.
Markušovce – SNV B, 10.30
Odorín – Chrasť n/H
Kluknava – Gelnica
Mníšek n/H – Jamník
Prakovce – Richnava, 10.30
Olcnava – Jaklovce
Slovinky – SŠM Bystrany

15.kolo – 17.11.2013, 13.00 hod.
Slovinky – Markušovce
SŠM Bystrany – Olcnava
Jaklovce – Prakovce, 10.30
Richnava – Mníšek n/H
Jamník – Kluknava
Gelnica – Odorín, 10.30
Chrasť n/H – SNV B

Súvisiace články