Piatok, 22. január, 2021Meniny má Zora

IV. futbalová liga

Sportnet|Publikované 27. okt 2002 o 23:00

Čierne - Breznica 1:1 (1:1), G: M. Poláček - Hurný, D: 100, R: Pecha, ŽK: Čurlík, Sopko, Vavrek - Hurný, Zakovič, Medzilaborce - Kračúnovce 3:3

(0:3), G: Budiač, V. Lukáčik, Vasilenko (11 m) - Bárta 2, Mašlej, D: 300, R: Sarňák, ŽK: R. Kudláč, Husár, Vasilenko, V. Lukáčik - Bárta, Mašlej, Goč, N. Šebastová - Poprad-Veľká 3:0 (1:0), G: Ľas, Sabol, Pendrák, D: 100, R: Matta, ŽK: Lejko, Falat, Inaš - Galovič, Dravecký, Valuš, Humenné B (v Kamenici) - V. Šariš 1:2 (1:1), G: Ferčák - Vasiľ, Džubinský, D: 150, R: Čan, ŽK: Hlohinec, Chren, Horanič - Aľušík, Polák, ČK: Ferčák (Humenné B), V. Tatry - Hranovnica 7:1 (3:1), G: Oršula 2, Hrnčík 2, Huszvár 2 (1 z 11 m), Buc - Biskup (11 m), D: 250, R: Fabíny, ŽK: Podhorský - Biskup, Fintice - Snina 3:0 (2:0), G: Lupták 2, M. Gmitro, D: 200, R: Kosturová, ŽK: Lupták, M. Gmitro, Klobušovský - Vasko, Gerzanič, Kežmarok - Sabinov 2:1 (2:1), G: Kopčák 2 - Lepák, D: 150, R: Berecký, ŽK: Renner - Anderko, Branko, Bystré - Giraltovce 0:3 (0:1), G: Pipčák, Živčák, Mitaľ, D: 200, R: Borko, ŽK: - Živčák (Giraltovce).

1. V. Tatry1493237:1630

2. Čierne1473429:1724

3. Sabinov1472533:2023

4. Kračúnovce1472538:3523

5. Humenné B1464429:1522

6. N. Šebastová1464423:1722

7. V. Šariš1471627:2922

8. Kežmarok1463521:2521

9. Breznica1462629:2920

10. Giraltovce1445516:1517

11. Poprad-Veľká1451823:2016

12. Fintice1451825:2616

13. Snina1451816:2916

14. Medzilaborce1444622:3916

15. Bystré1450916:2715

16. Hranovnica1434711:3613

SKUPINA JUH

Slivník - Lastomír 2:1 (0:1), G: Benček, Vargovčík - Adam, D: 150, R: I. Žulevič, ŽK: - Hrinda (Lastomír), Krompachy - Betliar 8:0 (4:0) - nedohrané, v 70. min. klesol počet hráčov hostí pod sedem, G: M. Ontko 4, Vavrík, Borza, Mochľár, Lesňák, D: 300, R: Sakalík, ŽK: Ľ. Ontko - Šlosák, Sp. N. Ves - Žakarovce 2:1 (0:0), G: Melničuk 2 - Garčár, D: 150, R: Kokoška, ŽK: M. Sirko (Sp. N. Ves), Krásna - Moldava 2:0 (2:0), G: Korl 2, D: 100, R: Kolesár, ŽK: Študenc, Poľa - Nagy, Szaniszlo, Haniska - Geča 1:3 (0:2), G: Čisovský - Kušnír, Sokoli (11 m), Andrejkovič, D: 300, R: Oravec, ŽK: - bez kariet, Barca - Koš. N. Ves 0:0, D: 300, R: Michalík, ŽK: Kočiš - Ivan, Topoľany - Sečovce 12:2 (7:1), G: Surmin 2, Bereš, Sabo, Gamec, Sninský 2, Dzurjo 2 - Rozman, Mazár, D: 100, R: Jenčo, ŽK: Szücs, Rozman, Cabada (Sečovce), Rožňava - Palín 2:0 (2:0), G: Szoják, Strelka, D: 120, R: Šepeľa, ŽK: Brnčík - Kaššai, Egri, Csomos.

1. Krompachy13121045:837

2. Slivník14100439:1430

3. Sp. N. Ves1493231:1030

4. Barca1475230:1226

5. Koš. N. Ves1375125:1926

6. Lastomír1471625:2622

7. Krásna1362524:2220

8. Topoľany1461733:2619

9. Geča1461729:3319

10. Betliar1361623:3219

11. Žakarovce1451822:3016

12. Palín1443713:2115

13. Moldava1435623:2714

14. Rožňava1423916:329

15. Haniska14201211:476

16. Sečovce14121118:485

Autor: Sportnet

Súvisiace články

© Copyright 2021 | Športnet, s.r.o.