Live center
24.10.2020 11:30   o 2d2h27m15s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 2d4h57m15s
25.10.2020 10:30   o 3d1h27m15s
25.10.2020 11:00   o 3d1h57m15s
31.10.2020 10:30   o 9d1h27m15s
31.10.2020 14:00   o 9d4h57m15s
01.11.2020 10:30   o 10d1h27m15s
01.11.2020 10:30   o 10d1h27m15s
01.11.2020 10:30   o 10d1h27m15s
11.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes20d3h57m15s
11.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes20d3h57m15s
11.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes20d3h57m15s
11.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes20d3h57m15s
18.04.2021 13:30   o 5mes27d4h27m15s
18.04.2021 13:30   o 5mes27d4h27m15s
18.04.2021 13:30   o 5mes27d4h27m15s
18.04.2021 13:30   o 5mes27d4h27m15s
18.04.2021 13:30   o 5mes27d4h27m15s
25.04.2021 13:30   o 6mes3d4h27m15s
25.04.2021 13:30   o 6mes3d4h27m15s
25.04.2021 13:30   o 6mes3d4h27m15s
25.04.2021 13:30   o 6mes3d4h27m15s
02.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes10d4h57m15s
02.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes10d4h57m15s
02.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes10d4h57m15s
02.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes10d4h57m15s
09.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes17d4h57m15s
09.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes17d4h57m15s
09.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes17d4h57m15s
09.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes17d4h57m15s
09.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes17d4h57m15s
16.05.2021 14:30   o 6mes24d5h27m15s
16.05.2021 14:30   o 6mes24d5h27m15s
16.05.2021 14:30   o 6mes24d5h27m15s
16.05.2021 14:30   o 6mes24d5h27m15s
23.05.2021 13:30   o 7mes1d4h27m15s
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
Výsledky 1. kolo25.10.2020
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
Odložený
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
Odložený
OŠK Smolenice
TJ Kostolné Kračany
Odložený
TJ Družstevník Baloň
ŠK Váhovce
Odložený
ŠK Veľké Úľany
DSC Orechová Potôň
Odložený
FK Zlatná na Ostrove
„FC Nový Život“
Odložený
ŠK Šoporňa
Tabuľka V. liga U19 Juh ZsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 7 6 1 0 37:8 19 12 4 0
2 OŠK Smolenice 8 6 1 1 21:6 19 11 7 0
3 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky 8 6 0 2 31:9 18 10 6 0
4 „FC Nový Život“ 8 6 0 2 28:12 18 9 9 0
5 FK Zlatná na Ostrove 7 5 0 2 28:7 15 8 9 0
6 DSC Orechová Potôň 8 4 1 3 23:10 13 7 -2 0
7 ŠK Váhovce 8 4 1 3 25:25 13 6 -2 0
8 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 8 4 0 4 18:17 12 5 -3 0
9 ŠK Šoporňa 7 2 0 5 13:19 6 4 -6 0
10 ŠK Veľké Úľany 8 1 0 7 6:48 3 3 -3 0
11 TJ Kostolné Kračany 7 0 0 7 9:41 0 2 -12 0
12 TJ Družstevník Baloň 8 0 0 8 4:41 0 1 -9 0