V. Západ
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 17:00:00
525843 | 08.08.2020 17:00
525843 08.08.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 6 : 0 FK Voderady
525842 | 09.08.2020 17:00
525842 09.08.2020 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 4 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525844 | 09.08.2020 17:00
525844 09.08.2020 17:00 PFK Piešťany 10 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
525845 | 09.08.2020 17:00
525845 09.08.2020 17:00 TJ Baník Brodské 0 : 6 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 17:00:00
525846 | 16.08.2020 17:00
525846 16.08.2020 17:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 0 : 6 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525847 | 16.08.2020 17:00
525847 16.08.2020 17:00 TJ Baník Brodské 4 : 2 OFK Mokrý Háj
525848 | 16.08.2020 17:00
525848 16.08.2020 17:00 FK Voderady 0 : 5 PFK Piešťany
525849 | 16.08.2020 17:15
525849 16.08.2020 17:15 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 17:00:00
525850 | 22.08.2020 17:00
525850 22.08.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 0 : 2 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525851 | 23.08.2020 17:00
525851 23.08.2020 17:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 3 TJ Iskra Holíč
525852 | 23.08.2020 17:00
525852 23.08.2020 17:00 TJ Baník Brodské 3 : 1 FK Voderady
525853 | 23.08.2020 17:00
525853 23.08.2020 17:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 3 : 1 OFK Mokrý Háj
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 17:00:00
525857 | 29.08.2020 17:00
525857 29.08.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 3 : 3 PFK Piešťany
525855 | 30.08.2020 17:00
525855 30.08.2020 17:00 FK Voderady 1 : 12 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525856 | 30.08.2020 17:00
525856 30.08.2020 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 1 TJ Baník Brodské
525854 | 01.09.2020 16:00
525854 01.09.2020 16:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 16:00:00
525858 | 06.09.2020 16:00
525858 06.09.2020 16:00 PFK Piešťany 7 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525859 | 06.09.2020 16:00
525859 06.09.2020 16:00 TJ Baník Brodské 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525860 | 06.09.2020 16:00
525860 06.09.2020 16:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 1 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
525861 | 06.09.2020 16:00
525861 06.09.2020 16:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 4 : 2 FK Voderady
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 16:00:00
525864 | 12.09.2020 16:00
525864 12.09.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 1 : 1 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525862 | 13.09.2020 16:00
525862 13.09.2020 16:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 4 : 0 FK Voderady
525863 | 13.09.2020 16:00
525863 13.09.2020 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
525865 | 13.09.2020 16:00
525865 13.09.2020 16:00 PFK Piešťany 5 : 3 TJ Baník Brodské
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:30:00
525868 |
525868 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525869 |
525869 FK Voderady   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
525866 | 20.09.2020 15:00
525866 20.09.2020 15:00 TJ Baník Brodské 2 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525867 | 20.09.2020 15:00
525867 20.09.2020 15:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 1 : 1 PFK Piešťany
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:30:00
525870 | 27.09.2020 15:00
525870 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
525871 | 27.09.2020 15:00
525871 27.09.2020 15:00 FK Voderady   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525872 | 27.09.2020 15:00
525872 27.09.2020 15:00 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   PFK Piešťany
525873 | 27.09.2020 15:00
525873 27.09.2020 15:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá   :   TJ Baník Brodské
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
525877 | 03.10.2020 14:30
525877 03.10.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
525874 | 04.10.2020 14:30
525874 04.10.2020 14:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525875 | 04.10.2020 14:30
525875 04.10.2020 14:30 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   TJ Baník Brodské
525876 | 04.10.2020 14:30
525876 04.10.2020 14:30 PFK Piešťany   :   FK Voderady
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
525878 | 11.10.2020 14:30
525878 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525879 | 11.10.2020 14:30
525879 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   PFK Piešťany
525880 | 11.10.2020 14:30
525880 11.10.2020 14:30 FK Voderady   :   TJ Baník Brodské
525881 | 11.10.2020 14:30
525881 11.10.2020 14:30 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
525882 | 18.10.2020 14:00
525882 18.10.2020 14:00 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525883 | 18.10.2020 14:00
525883 18.10.2020 14:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá   :   FK Voderady
525884 | 18.10.2020 14:00
525884 18.10.2020 14:00 TJ Baník Brodské   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
525885 | 18.10.2020 14:00
525885 18.10.2020 14:00 PFK Piešťany   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
525887 | 24.10.2020 14:00
525887 24.10.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   TJ Baník Brodské
525886 | 25.10.2020 14:00
525886 25.10.2020 14:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   PFK Piešťany
525888 | 25.10.2020 14:00
525888 25.10.2020 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525889 | 25.10.2020 14:00
525889 25.10.2020 14:00 FK Voderady   :   OFK Mokrý Háj
13. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
525890 | 01.11.2020 13:30
525890 01.11.2020 13:30 FK Voderady   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525891 | 01.11.2020 13:30
525891 01.11.2020 13:30 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
525892 | 01.11.2020 13:30
525892 01.11.2020 13:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525893 | 01.11.2020 13:30
525893 01.11.2020 13:30 TJ Baník Brodské   :   PFK Piešťany
14. kolo | 08.11.2020 13:30:00
525896 | 07.11.2020 13:30
525896 07.11.2020 13:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   OFK Mokrý Háj
525894 | 08.11.2020 13:30
525894 08.11.2020 13:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   TJ Baník Brodské
525895 | 08.11.2020 13:30
525895 08.11.2020 13:30 PFK Piešťany   :   FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525897 | 08.11.2020 13:30
525897 08.11.2020 13:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   FK Voderady
15. kolo | 21.03.2021 15:00:00
525898 | 21.03.2021 15:00
525898 21.03.2021 15:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525899 | 21.03.2021 15:00
525899 21.03.2021 15:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   FK Voderady
525900 | 21.03.2021 15:00
525900 21.03.2021 15:00 PFK Piešťany   :   OFK Mokrý Háj
525901 | 21.03.2021 15:00
525901 21.03.2021 15:00 TJ Baník Brodské   :   FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
16. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
525902 | 28.03.2021 15:00
525902 28.03.2021 15:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525903 | 28.03.2021 15:00
525903 28.03.2021 15:00 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   TJ Baník Brodské
525904 | 28.03.2021 15:00
525904 28.03.2021 15:00 FK Voderady   :   PFK Piešťany
525905 | 28.03.2021 15:00
525905 28.03.2021 15:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
17. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
525906 | 04.04.2021 15:30
525906 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525907 | 04.04.2021 15:30
525907 04.04.2021 15:30 PFK Piešťany   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
525908 | 04.04.2021 15:30
525908 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Baník Brodské   :   FK Voderady
525909 | 04.04.2021 15:30
525909 04.04.2021 15:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá   :   OFK Mokrý Háj
18. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
525910 | 11.04.2021 15:30
525910 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   OFK Mokrý Háj
525911 | 11.04.2021 15:30
525911 11.04.2021 15:30 FK Voderady   :   FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525912 | 11.04.2021 15:30
525912 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Baník Brodské
525913 | 11.04.2021 15:30
525913 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   PFK Piešťany
19. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
525914 | 18.04.2021 16:00
525914 18.04.2021 16:00 PFK Piešťany   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525915 | 18.04.2021 16:00
525915 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Baník Brodské   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525916 | 18.04.2021 16:00
525916 18.04.2021 16:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
525917 | 18.04.2021 16:00
525917 18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   FK Voderady
20. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
525918 | 25.04.2021 16:00
525918 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   FK Voderady
525919 | 25.04.2021 16:00
525919 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   OFK Mokrý Háj
525920 | 25.04.2021 16:00
525920 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525921 | 25.04.2021 16:00
525921 25.04.2021 16:00 PFK Piešťany   :   TJ Baník Brodské
21. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
525922 | 02.05.2021 16:30
525922 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Baník Brodské   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525923 | 02.05.2021 16:30
525923 02.05.2021 16:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá   :   PFK Piešťany
525924 | 02.05.2021 16:30
525924 02.05.2021 16:30 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525925 | 02.05.2021 16:30
525925 02.05.2021 16:30 FK Voderady   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
22. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
525926 | 09.05.2021 16:30
525926 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
525927 | 09.05.2021 16:30
525927 09.05.2021 16:30 FK Voderady   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525928 | 09.05.2021 16:30
525928 09.05.2021 16:30 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   PFK Piešťany
525929 | 09.05.2021 16:30
525929 09.05.2021 16:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá   :   TJ Baník Brodské
23. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
525930 | 16.05.2021 17:00
525930 16.05.2021 17:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525931 | 16.05.2021 17:00
525931 16.05.2021 17:00 TJ Baník Brodské   :   OFK Mokrý Háj
525932 | 16.05.2021 17:00
525932 16.05.2021 17:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FK Voderady
525933 | 16.05.2021 17:00
525933 16.05.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
24. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
525934 | 23.05.2021 17:00
525934 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525935 | 23.05.2021 17:00
525935 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   PFK Piešťany
525936 | 23.05.2021 17:00
525936 23.05.2021 17:00 FK Voderady   :   TJ Baník Brodské
525937 | 23.05.2021 17:00
525937 23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
25. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
525938 | 30.05.2021 17:00
525938 30.05.2021 17:00 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525939 | 30.05.2021 17:00
525939 30.05.2021 17:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá   :   FK Voderady
525940 | 30.05.2021 17:00
525940 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Baník Brodské   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
525941 | 30.05.2021 17:00
525941 30.05.2021 17:00 PFK Piešťany   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
26. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
525942 | 06.06.2021 17:00
525942 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   PFK Piešťany
525943 | 06.06.2021 17:00
525943 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   TJ Baník Brodské
525944 | 06.06.2021 17:00
525944 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525945 | 06.06.2021 17:00
525945 06.06.2021 17:00 FK Voderady   :   OFK Mokrý Háj
27. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
525948 | 12.06.2021 17:00
525948 12.06.2021 17:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525946 | 13.06.2021 17:00
525946 13.06.2021 17:00 FK Voderady   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525947 | 13.06.2021 17:00
525947 13.06.2021 17:00 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
525949 | 13.06.2021 17:00
525949 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Baník Brodské   :   PFK Piešťany
28. kolo | 20.06.2021 17:00:00
525950 | 20.06.2021 17:00
525950 20.06.2021 17:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   TJ Baník Brodské
525951 | 20.06.2021 17:00
525951 20.06.2021 17:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525952 | 20.06.2021 17:00
525952 20.06.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   OFK Mokrý Háj
525953 | 20.06.2021 17:00
525953 20.06.2021 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   FK Voderady
Tabuľka V. liga Západ ZsFZ - V. Západ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 7 5 2 0 30:4 17 8 8 56.1
2 PFK Piešťany 7 4 2 1 32:11 14 7 2 56.6
3 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 6 3 2 1 14:7 11 6 -1 45.8
4 TJ Iskra Holíč 6 3 1 2 10:6 10 5 -2 46.63
5 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 6 3 0 3 9:17 9 4 0 48.3
6 TJ Baník Brodské 6 2 1 3 11:17 7 3 -5 48.6
7 OFK Mokrý Háj 6 1 0 5 7:21 3 2 0 47.8
8 FK Voderady 6 0 0 6 4:34 0 1 -6 48.8