V. Západ
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 17:00:00
525843 | 08.08.2020 17:00
52584308.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín6 : 0FK Voderady
525842 | 09.08.2020 17:00
52584209.08.2020 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč4 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525844 | 09.08.2020 17:00
52584409.08.2020 17:00PFK Piešťany10 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
525845 | 09.08.2020 17:00
52584509.08.2020 17:00TJ Baník Brodské0 : 6FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 17:00:00
525846 | 16.08.2020 17:00
52584616.08.2020 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany0 : 6FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525847 | 16.08.2020 17:00
52584716.08.2020 17:00TJ Baník Brodské4 : 2OFK Mokrý Háj
525848 | 16.08.2020 17:00
52584816.08.2020 17:00FK Voderady0 : 5PFK Piešťany
525849 | 16.08.2020 17:15
52584916.08.2020 17:15TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 17:00:00
525850 | 22.08.2020 17:00
52585022.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín0 : 2TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525851 | 23.08.2020 17:00
52585123.08.2020 17:00PFK Piešťany1 : 3TJ Iskra Holíč
525852 | 23.08.2020 17:00
52585223.08.2020 17:00TJ Baník Brodské3 : 1FK Voderady
525853 | 23.08.2020 17:00
52585323.08.2020 17:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá3 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 17:00:00
525857 | 29.08.2020 17:00
52585729.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín3 : 3PFK Piešťany
525855 | 30.08.2020 17:00
52585530.08.2020 17:00FK Voderady1 : 12FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525856 | 30.08.2020 17:00
52585630.08.2020 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 1TJ Baník Brodské
525854 | 01.09.2020 16:00
52585401.09.2020 16:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 16:00:00
525858 | 06.09.2020 16:00
52585806.09.2020 16:00PFK Piešťany7 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525859 | 06.09.2020 16:00
52585906.09.2020 16:00TJ Baník Brodské0 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525860 | 06.09.2020 16:00
52586006.09.2020 16:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá1 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
525861 | 06.09.2020 16:00
52586106.09.2020 16:00OFK Mokrý Háj4 : 2FK Voderady
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 16:00:00
525864 | 12.09.2020 16:00
52586412.09.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín1 : 1FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525862 | 13.09.2020 16:00
52586213.09.2020 16:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany4 : 0FK Voderady
525863 | 13.09.2020 16:00
52586313.09.2020 16:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
525865 | 13.09.2020 16:00
52586513.09.2020 16:00PFK Piešťany5 : 3TJ Baník Brodské
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:30:00
525868 |
525868OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525869 |
525869FK Voderady  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525866 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52586620.09.2020 15:00TJ Baník Brodské2 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525867 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52586720.09.2020 15:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá1 : 1PFK Piešťany
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:30:00
525870 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52587027.09.2020 15:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525871 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52587127.09.2020 15:00FK Voderady  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525872 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52587227.09.2020 15:00OFK Mokrý Háj  :  PFK Piešťany
525873 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52587327.09.2020 15:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  TJ Baník Brodské
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
525877 | 03.10.2020 14:30
52587703.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525874 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52587404.10.2020 14:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525875 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52587504.10.2020 14:30OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Baník Brodské
525876 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52587604.10.2020 14:30PFK Piešťany  :  FK Voderady
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
525878 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52587811.10.2020 14:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525879 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52587911.10.2020 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  PFK Piešťany
525880 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52588011.10.2020 14:30FK Voderady  :  TJ Baník Brodské
525881 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52588111.10.2020 14:30OFK Mokrý Háj  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
525882 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52588218.10.2020 14:00OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525883 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52588318.10.2020 14:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  FK Voderady
525884 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52588418.10.2020 14:00TJ Baník Brodské  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525885 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52588518.10.2020 14:00PFK Piešťany  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
525887 | 24.10.2020 14:00
52588724.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Baník Brodské
525886 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52588625.10.2020 14:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  PFK Piešťany
525888 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52588825.10.2020 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525889 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52588925.10.2020 14:00FK Voderady  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
13. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
525890 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52589001.11.2020 13:30FK Voderady  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525891 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52589101.11.2020 13:30OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525892 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52589201.11.2020 13:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525893 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52589301.11.2020 13:30TJ Baník Brodské  :  PFK Piešťany
14. kolo | 08.11.2020 13:30:00
525896 | 07.11.2020 13:30
52589607.11.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
525894 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52589408.11.2020 13:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Baník Brodské
525895 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52589508.11.2020 13:30PFK Piešťany  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525897 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52589708.11.2020 13:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  FK Voderady
15. kolo | 21.03.2021 15:00:00
525898 | 21.03.2021 15:00
52589821.03.2021 15:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525899 | 21.03.2021 15:00
52589921.03.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  FK Voderady
525900 | 21.03.2021 15:00
52590021.03.2021 15:00PFK Piešťany  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
525901 | 21.03.2021 15:00
52590121.03.2021 15:00TJ Baník Brodské  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
16. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
525902 | 28.03.2021 15:00
52590228.03.2021 15:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525903 | 28.03.2021 15:00
52590328.03.2021 15:00OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Baník Brodské
525904 | 28.03.2021 15:00
52590428.03.2021 15:00FK Voderady  :  PFK Piešťany
525905 | 28.03.2021 15:00
52590528.03.2021 15:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
17. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
525906 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52590604.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525907 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52590704.04.2021 15:30PFK Piešťany  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525908 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52590804.04.2021 15:30TJ Baník Brodské  :  FK Voderady
525909 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52590904.04.2021 15:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
18. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
525910 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52591011.04.2021 15:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
525911 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52591111.04.2021 15:30FK Voderady  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525912 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52591211.04.2021 15:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Baník Brodské
525913 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52591311.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  PFK Piešťany
19. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
525914 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52591418.04.2021 16:00PFK Piešťany  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525915 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52591518.04.2021 16:00TJ Baník Brodské  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525916 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52591618.04.2021 16:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525917 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52591718.04.2021 16:00OFK Mokrý Háj  :  FK Voderady
20. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
525918 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52591825.04.2021 16:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  FK Voderady
525919 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52591925.04.2021 16:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
525920 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52592025.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525921 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52592125.04.2021 16:00PFK Piešťany  :  TJ Baník Brodské
21. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
525922 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52592202.05.2021 16:30TJ Baník Brodské  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525923 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52592302.05.2021 16:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  PFK Piešťany
525924 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52592402.05.2021 16:30OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525925 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52592502.05.2021 16:30FK Voderady  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
22. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
525926 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52592609.05.2021 16:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525927 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52592709.05.2021 16:30FK Voderady  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525928 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52592809.05.2021 16:30OFK Mokrý Háj  :  PFK Piešťany
525929 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52592909.05.2021 16:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  TJ Baník Brodské
23. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
525930 | 16.05.2021 17:00
52593016.05.2021 17:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525931 | 16.05.2021 17:00
52593116.05.2021 17:00TJ Baník Brodské  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
525932 | 16.05.2021 17:00
52593216.05.2021 17:00PFK Piešťany  :  FK Voderady
525933 | 16.05.2021 17:00
52593316.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
24. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
525934 | 23.05.2021 17:00
52593423.05.2021 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525935 | 23.05.2021 17:00
52593523.05.2021 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  PFK Piešťany
525936 | 23.05.2021 17:00
52593623.05.2021 17:00FK Voderady  :  TJ Baník Brodské
525937 | 23.05.2021 17:00
52593723.05.2021 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
25. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
525938 | 30.05.2021 17:00
52593830.05.2021 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525939 | 30.05.2021 17:00
52593930.05.2021 17:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  FK Voderady
525940 | 30.05.2021 17:00
52594030.05.2021 17:00TJ Baník Brodské  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525941 | 30.05.2021 17:00
52594130.05.2021 17:00PFK Piešťany  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
26. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
525942 | 06.06.2021 17:00
52594206.06.2021 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  PFK Piešťany
525943 | 06.06.2021 17:00
52594306.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Baník Brodské
525944 | 06.06.2021 17:00
52594406.06.2021 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525945 | 06.06.2021 17:00
52594506.06.2021 17:00FK Voderady  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
27. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
525948 | 12.06.2021 17:00
52594812.06.2021 17:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525946 | 13.06.2021 17:00
52594613.06.2021 17:00FK Voderady  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525947 | 13.06.2021 17:00
52594713.06.2021 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525949 | 13.06.2021 17:00
52594913.06.2021 17:00TJ Baník Brodské  :  PFK Piešťany
28. kolo | 20.06.2021 17:00:00
525950 | 20.06.2021 17:00
52595020.06.2021 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Baník Brodské
525951 | 20.06.2021 17:00
52595120.06.2021 17:00PFK Piešťany  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525952 | 20.06.2021 17:00
52595220.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
525953 | 20.06.2021 17:00
52595320.06.2021 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  FK Voderady

V. Západ
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 17:00:00
525843 | 08.08.2020 17:00
52584308.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín6 : 0FK Voderady
525842 | 09.08.2020 17:00
52584209.08.2020 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč4 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525844 | 09.08.2020 17:00
52584409.08.2020 17:00PFK Piešťany10 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
525845 | 09.08.2020 17:00
52584509.08.2020 17:00TJ Baník Brodské0 : 6FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 17:00:00
525846 | 16.08.2020 17:00
52584616.08.2020 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany0 : 6FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525847 | 16.08.2020 17:00
52584716.08.2020 17:00TJ Baník Brodské4 : 2OFK Mokrý Háj
525848 | 16.08.2020 17:00
52584816.08.2020 17:00FK Voderady0 : 5PFK Piešťany
525849 | 16.08.2020 17:15
52584916.08.2020 17:15TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 17:00:00
525850 | 22.08.2020 17:00
52585022.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín0 : 2TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525851 | 23.08.2020 17:00
52585123.08.2020 17:00PFK Piešťany1 : 3TJ Iskra Holíč
525852 | 23.08.2020 17:00
52585223.08.2020 17:00TJ Baník Brodské3 : 1FK Voderady
525853 | 23.08.2020 17:00
52585323.08.2020 17:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá3 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 17:00:00
525857 | 29.08.2020 17:00
52585729.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín3 : 3PFK Piešťany
525855 | 30.08.2020 17:00
52585530.08.2020 17:00FK Voderady1 : 12FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525856 | 30.08.2020 17:00
52585630.08.2020 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 1TJ Baník Brodské
525854 | 01.09.2020 16:00
52585401.09.2020 16:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 16:00:00
525858 | 06.09.2020 16:00
52585806.09.2020 16:00PFK Piešťany7 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525859 | 06.09.2020 16:00
52585906.09.2020 16:00TJ Baník Brodské0 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525860 | 06.09.2020 16:00
52586006.09.2020 16:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá1 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
525861 | 06.09.2020 16:00
52586106.09.2020 16:00OFK Mokrý Háj4 : 2FK Voderady
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 16:00:00
525864 | 12.09.2020 16:00
52586412.09.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín1 : 1FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525862 | 13.09.2020 16:00
52586213.09.2020 16:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany4 : 0FK Voderady
525863 | 13.09.2020 16:00
52586313.09.2020 16:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
525865 | 13.09.2020 16:00
52586513.09.2020 16:00PFK Piešťany5 : 3TJ Baník Brodské
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:30:00
525868 |
525868OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525869 |
525869FK Voderady  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525866 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52586620.09.2020 15:00TJ Baník Brodské2 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525867 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52586720.09.2020 15:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá1 : 1PFK Piešťany
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:30:00
525870 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52587027.09.2020 15:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525871 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52587127.09.2020 15:00FK Voderady  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525872 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52587227.09.2020 15:00OFK Mokrý Háj  :  PFK Piešťany
525873 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52587327.09.2020 15:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  TJ Baník Brodské
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
525877 | 03.10.2020 14:30
52587703.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525874 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52587404.10.2020 14:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525875 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52587504.10.2020 14:30OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Baník Brodské
525876 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52587604.10.2020 14:30PFK Piešťany  :  FK Voderady
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
525878 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52587811.10.2020 14:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525879 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52587911.10.2020 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  PFK Piešťany
525880 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52588011.10.2020 14:30FK Voderady  :  TJ Baník Brodské
525881 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52588111.10.2020 14:30OFK Mokrý Háj  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
525882 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52588218.10.2020 14:00OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525883 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52588318.10.2020 14:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  FK Voderady
525884 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52588418.10.2020 14:00TJ Baník Brodské  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525885 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52588518.10.2020 14:00PFK Piešťany  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
525887 | 24.10.2020 14:00
52588724.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Baník Brodské
525886 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52588625.10.2020 14:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  PFK Piešťany
525888 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52588825.10.2020 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525889 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52588925.10.2020 14:00FK Voderady  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
13. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
525890 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52589001.11.2020 13:30FK Voderady  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525891 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52589101.11.2020 13:30OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525892 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52589201.11.2020 13:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525893 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52589301.11.2020 13:30TJ Baník Brodské  :  PFK Piešťany
14. kolo | 08.11.2020 13:30:00
525896 | 07.11.2020 13:30
52589607.11.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
525894 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52589408.11.2020 13:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Baník Brodské
525895 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52589508.11.2020 13:30PFK Piešťany  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525897 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52589708.11.2020 13:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  FK Voderady
15. kolo | 21.03.2021 15:00:00
525898 | 21.03.2021 15:00
52589821.03.2021 15:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525899 | 21.03.2021 15:00
52589921.03.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  FK Voderady
525900 | 21.03.2021 15:00
52590021.03.2021 15:00PFK Piešťany  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
525901 | 21.03.2021 15:00
52590121.03.2021 15:00TJ Baník Brodské  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
16. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
525902 | 28.03.2021 15:00
52590228.03.2021 15:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525903 | 28.03.2021 15:00
52590328.03.2021 15:00OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Baník Brodské
525904 | 28.03.2021 15:00
52590428.03.2021 15:00FK Voderady  :  PFK Piešťany
525905 | 28.03.2021 15:00
52590528.03.2021 15:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
17. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
525906 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52590604.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525907 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52590704.04.2021 15:30PFK Piešťany  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525908 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52590804.04.2021 15:30TJ Baník Brodské  :  FK Voderady
525909 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52590904.04.2021 15:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
18. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
525910 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52591011.04.2021 15:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
525911 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52591111.04.2021 15:30FK Voderady  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525912 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52591211.04.2021 15:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Baník Brodské
525913 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52591311.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  PFK Piešťany
19. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
525914 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52591418.04.2021 16:00PFK Piešťany  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525915 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52591518.04.2021 16:00TJ Baník Brodské  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525916 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52591618.04.2021 16:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525917 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52591718.04.2021 16:00OFK Mokrý Háj  :  FK Voderady
20. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
525918 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52591825.04.2021 16:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  FK Voderady
525919 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52591925.04.2021 16:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
525920 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52592025.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525921 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52592125.04.2021 16:00PFK Piešťany  :  TJ Baník Brodské
21. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
525922 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52592202.05.2021 16:30TJ Baník Brodské  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525923 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52592302.05.2021 16:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  PFK Piešťany
525924 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52592402.05.2021 16:30OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525925 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52592502.05.2021 16:30FK Voderady  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
22. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
525926 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52592609.05.2021 16:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525927 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52592709.05.2021 16:30FK Voderady  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525928 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52592809.05.2021 16:30OFK Mokrý Háj  :  PFK Piešťany
525929 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52592909.05.2021 16:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  TJ Baník Brodské
23. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
525930 | 16.05.2021 17:00
52593016.05.2021 17:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525931 | 16.05.2021 17:00
52593116.05.2021 17:00TJ Baník Brodské  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
525932 | 16.05.2021 17:00
52593216.05.2021 17:00PFK Piešťany  :  FK Voderady
525933 | 16.05.2021 17:00
52593316.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
24. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
525934 | 23.05.2021 17:00
52593423.05.2021 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525935 | 23.05.2021 17:00
52593523.05.2021 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  PFK Piešťany
525936 | 23.05.2021 17:00
52593623.05.2021 17:00FK Voderady  :  TJ Baník Brodské
525937 | 23.05.2021 17:00
52593723.05.2021 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
25. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
525938 | 30.05.2021 17:00
52593830.05.2021 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525939 | 30.05.2021 17:00
52593930.05.2021 17:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  FK Voderady
525940 | 30.05.2021 17:00
52594030.05.2021 17:00TJ Baník Brodské  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525941 | 30.05.2021 17:00
52594130.05.2021 17:00PFK Piešťany  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
26. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
525942 | 06.06.2021 17:00
52594206.06.2021 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  PFK Piešťany
525943 | 06.06.2021 17:00
52594306.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Baník Brodské
525944 | 06.06.2021 17:00
52594406.06.2021 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525945 | 06.06.2021 17:00
52594506.06.2021 17:00FK Voderady  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
27. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
525948 | 12.06.2021 17:00
52594812.06.2021 17:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
525946 | 13.06.2021 17:00
52594613.06.2021 17:00FK Voderady  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
525947 | 13.06.2021 17:00
52594713.06.2021 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
525949 | 13.06.2021 17:00
52594913.06.2021 17:00TJ Baník Brodské  :  PFK Piešťany
28. kolo | 20.06.2021 17:00:00
525950 | 20.06.2021 17:00
52595020.06.2021 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Baník Brodské
525951 | 20.06.2021 17:00
52595120.06.2021 17:00PFK Piešťany  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
525952 | 20.06.2021 17:00
52595220.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
525953 | 20.06.2021 17:00
52595320.06.2021 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  FK Voderady
Tabuľka V. liga Západ ZsFZ - V. Západ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Bestrent Horná Krupá752030:4178856.1
2PFK Piešťany742132:11147256.6
3TJ Družstevník Zvončín632114:7116-145.8
4TJ Iskra Holíč631210:6105-246.63
5TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany63039:1794048.3
6TJ Baník Brodské621311:1773-548.6
7OFK Mokrý Háj61057:2132047.8
8FK Voderady60064:3401-648.8