Základná časť
1. kolo | 04.08.2013 17:00:00
39629 | 03.08.2013 17:00
3962903.08.2013 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 3TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39625 | 04.08.2013 17:00
3962504.08.2013 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ2 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
39626 | 04.08.2013 17:00
3962604.08.2013 17:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 3OFK Rapid Ohrady
39627 | 04.08.2013 17:00
3962704.08.2013 17:00FC JELKA1 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
39628 | 04.08.2013 17:00
3962804.08.2013 17:00TJ Lehnice2 : 1FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39631 | 04.08.2013 17:00
3963104.08.2013 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky0 : 0OŠK Beladice
39632 | 04.08.2013 17:00
3963204.08.2013 17:00ŠK Tešedíkovo2 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
39630 | 04.08.2013 17:15
3963004.08.2013 17:15MFK Alekšince3 : 3Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
2. kolo | 11.08.2013 17:00:00
39637 | 10.08.2013 17:00
3963710.08.2013 17:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom4 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
39638 | 10.08.2013 17:00
3963810.08.2013 17:00OFK Pusté Úľany2 : 0TJ Lehnice
39633 | 11.08.2013 17:00
3963311.08.2013 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
39635 | 11.08.2013 17:00
3963511.08.2013 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice0 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
39636 | 11.08.2013 17:00
3963611.08.2013 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice3 : 1MFK Alekšince
39639 | 11.08.2013 17:00
3963911.08.2013 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady2 : 1FC JELKA
39640 | 11.08.2013 17:00
3964011.08.2013 17:00ŠK Šoporňa2 : 3Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39634 | 11.08.2013 17:13
3963411.08.2013 17:13OŠK Beladice0 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
3. kolo | 18.08.2013 17:00:00
39644 | 17.08.2013 17:00
3964417.08.2013 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 4OFK Pusté Úľany
39641 | 18.08.2013 17:00
3964118.08.2013 17:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 2DSC Orechová Potôň
39642 | 18.08.2013 17:00
3964218.08.2013 17:00FC JELKA0 : 3Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39643 | 18.08.2013 17:00
3964318.08.2013 17:00TJ Lehnice2 : 2OFK Rapid Ohrady
39645 | 18.08.2013 17:00
3964518.08.2013 17:00MFK Alekšince1 : 0FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39646 | 18.08.2013 17:00
3964618.08.2013 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39647 | 18.08.2013 17:00
3964718.08.2013 17:00ŠK Tešedíkovo4 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39648 | 18.08.2013 17:00
3964818.08.2013 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 3OŠK Beladice
4. kolo | 25.08.2013 17:00:00
39652 | 24.08.2013 17:00
3965224.08.2013 17:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom2 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
39653 | 24.08.2013 17:00
3965324.08.2013 17:00OFK Pusté Úľany6 : 0MFK Alekšince
39649 | 25.08.2013 17:00
3964925.08.2013 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 0OŠK Beladice
39650 | 25.08.2013 17:00
3965025.08.2013 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice3 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
39651 | 25.08.2013 17:00
3965125.08.2013 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice3 : 2ŠK Tešedíkovo
39654 | 25.08.2013 17:00
3965425.08.2013 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady4 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
39655 | 25.08.2013 17:00
3965525.08.2013 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ3 : 1TJ Lehnice
39656 | 25.08.2013 17:00
3965625.08.2013 17:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 1FC JELKA
5. kolo | 01.09.2013 16:00:00
39659 | 31.08.2013 16:00
3965931.08.2013 16:00FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 3Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39657 | 01.09.2013 16:00
3965701.09.2013 16:00FC JELKA0 : 1DSC Orechová Potôň
39658 | 01.09.2013 16:00
3965801.09.2013 16:00TJ Lehnice3 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
39660 | 01.09.2013 16:00
3966001.09.2013 16:00MFK Alekšince3 : 2OFK Rapid Ohrady
39661 | 01.09.2013 16:00
3966101.09.2013 16:00TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
39662 | 01.09.2013 16:00
3966201.09.2013 16:00ŠK Tešedíkovo2 : 1FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39663 | 01.09.2013 16:00
3966301.09.2013 16:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 2TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39664 | 01.09.2013 16:00
3966401.09.2013 16:00OŠK Beladice1 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
6. kolo | 08.09.2013 16:00:00
39668 | 07.09.2013 16:00
3966807.09.2013 16:00OFK Pusté Úľany4 : 0ŠK Tešedíkovo
39665 | 08.09.2013 16:00
3966508.09.2013 16:00DSC Orechová Potôň4 : 3Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39666 | 08.09.2013 16:00
3966608.09.2013 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice4 : 0OŠK Beladice
39667 | 08.09.2013 16:00
3966708.09.2013 16:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom7 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
39669 | 08.09.2013 16:00
3966908.09.2013 16:00OFK Rapid Ohrady4 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
39670 | 08.09.2013 16:00
3967008.09.2013 16:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ5 : 3MFK Alekšince
39671 | 08.09.2013 16:00
3967108.09.2013 16:00ŠK Šoporňa2 : 2FK Zlaté Klasy
39672 | 08.09.2013 16:00
3967208.09.2013 16:00FC JELKA0 : 3TJ Lehnice
7. kolo | 15.09.2013 16:00:00
39674 | 14.09.2013 16:00
3967414.09.2013 16:00FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 0FC JELKA
39673 | 15.09.2013 16:00
3967315.09.2013 16:00TJ Lehnice3 : 2DSC Orechová Potôň
39675 | 15.09.2013 16:00
3967515.09.2013 16:00MFK Alekšince4 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
39676 | 15.09.2013 16:00
3967615.09.2013 16:00TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39677 | 15.09.2013 16:00
3967715.09.2013 16:00ŠK Tešedíkovo0 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
39678 | 15.09.2013 16:00
3967815.09.2013 16:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
39679 | 15.09.2013 16:00
3967915.09.2013 16:00OŠK Beladice1 : 2FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39680 | 15.09.2013 16:00
3968015.09.2013 16:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 5TJ Slovan Čeľadice
8. kolo | 22.09.2013 15:30:00
39682 | 21.09.2013 15:30
3968221.09.2013 15:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom5 : 3Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39683 | 21.09.2013 15:30
3968321.09.2013 15:30OFK Pusté Úľany3 : 0OŠK Beladice
39681 | 22.09.2013 15:30
3968122.09.2013 15:30DSC Orechová Potôň0 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39684 | 22.09.2013 15:30
3968422.09.2013 15:30OFK Rapid Ohrady6 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
39685 | 22.09.2013 15:30
3968522.09.2013 15:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ2 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
39686 | 22.09.2013 15:30
3968622.09.2013 15:30ŠK Šoporňa0 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
39687 | 22.09.2013 15:30
3968722.09.2013 15:30FC JELKA2 : 2MFK Alekšince
39688 | 22.09.2013 15:30
3968822.09.2013 15:30TJ Lehnice3 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
9. kolo | 29.09.2013 15:30:00
39689 | 28.09.2013 15:30
3968928.09.2013 15:30FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 1DSC Orechová Potôň
39690 | 29.09.2013 15:30
3969029.09.2013 15:30MFK Alekšince3 : 4TJ Lehnice
39691 | 29.09.2013 15:30
3969129.09.2013 15:30TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 1FC JELKA
39692 | 29.09.2013 15:30
3969229.09.2013 15:30ŠK Tešedíkovo3 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
39693 | 29.09.2013 15:30
3969329.09.2013 15:30ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 3Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39694 | 29.09.2013 15:30
3969429.09.2013 15:30OŠK Beladice1 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
39695 | 29.09.2013 15:30
3969529.09.2013 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice0 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
39696 | 29.09.2013 15:30
3969629.09.2013 15:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice2 : 0FC Kráľová nad Váhom
10. kolo | 06.10.2013 14:30:00
39698 | 05.10.2013 14:30
3969805.10.2013 14:30OFK Pusté Úľany1 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39704 | 05.10.2013 14:30
3970405.10.2013 14:30FK Zlaté Klasy3 : 0MFK Alekšince
39697 | 06.10.2013 14:30
3969706.10.2013 14:30DSC Orechová Potôň0 : 0FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39700 | 06.10.2013 14:30
3970006.10.2013 14:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ7 : 0OŠK Beladice
39701 | 06.10.2013 14:30
3970106.10.2013 14:30ŠK Šoporňa2 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
39702 | 06.10.2013 14:30
3970206.10.2013 14:30FC JELKA2 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
39703 | 06.10.2013 14:30
3970306.10.2013 14:30TJ Lehnice0 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
39699 | 06.10.2013 14:50
3969906.10.2013 14:50OFK Rapid Ohrady3 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
11. kolo | 13.10.2013 14:30:00
39705 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3970513.10.2013 14:30MFK Alekšince3 : 1DSC Orechová Potôň
39706 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3970613.10.2013 14:30TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
39707 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3970713.10.2013 14:30ŠK Tešedíkovo2 : 3TJ Lehnice
39708 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3970813.10.2013 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 1FC JELKA
39709 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3970913.10.2013 14:30OŠK Beladice5 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
39710 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3971013.10.2013 14:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice2 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39711 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3971113.10.2013 14:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice0 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
39712 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3971213.10.2013 14:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom0 : 3OFK Pusté Úľany
12. kolo | 20.10.2013 14:00:00
39719 | 19.10.2013 14:00
3971919.10.2013 14:00FK Zlaté Klasy4 : 0ŠK Tešedíkovo
39713 | 20.10.2013 14:00
3971320.10.2013 14:00DSC Orechová Potôň3 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
39714 | 20.10.2013 14:00
3971420.10.2013 14:00OFK Rapid Ohrady3 : 0FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39715 | 20.10.2013 14:00
3971520.10.2013 14:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ2 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39716 | 20.10.2013 14:00
3971620.10.2013 14:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39717 | 20.10.2013 14:00
3971720.10.2013 14:00FC JELKA5 : 1OŠK Beladice
39718 | 20.10.2013 14:00
3971820.10.2013 14:00TJ Lehnice6 : 2ŠK Veľké Úľany
39720 | 20.10.2013 14:00
3972020.10.2013 14:00MFK Alekšince2 : 2TJ ŠM Janíky
13. kolo | 27.10.2013 14:00:00
39727 | 26.10.2013 14:00
3972726.10.2013 14:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom3 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39728 | 26.10.2013 14:00
3972826.10.2013 14:00OFK Pusté Úľany4 : 2OFK Rapid Ohrady
39721 | 27.10.2013 14:00
3972127.10.2013 14:00TJ ŠM Janíky0 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
39722 | 27.10.2013 14:00
3972227.10.2013 14:00ŠK Tešedíkovo2 : 1MFK Alekšince
39723 | 27.10.2013 14:00
3972327.10.2013 14:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 6FK Zlaté Klasy
39724 | 27.10.2013 14:00
3972427.10.2013 14:00OŠK Beladice2 : 2TJ Lehnice
39725 | 27.10.2013 14:00
3972527.10.2013 14:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice3 : 1FC JELKA
39726 | 27.10.2013 14:00
3972627.10.2013 14:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice8 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
14. kolo | 03.11.2013 13:30:00
39734 | 02.11.2013 13:30
3973402.11.2013 13:30FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 2OŠK Beladice
39729 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3972903.11.2013 13:30DSC Orechová Potôň2 : 1OFK Rapid Ohrady
39730 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3973003.11.2013 13:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ1 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
39731 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3973103.11.2013 13:30ŠK Šoporňa1 : 4FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39732 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3973203.11.2013 13:30FC JELKA0 : 2TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39733 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3973303.11.2013 13:30TJ Lehnice2 : 2Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39735 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3973503.11.2013 13:30MFK Alekšince6 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
39736 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3973603.11.2013 13:30TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 0ŠK Tešedíkovo
15. kolo | 10.11.2013 13:30:00
39742 | 09.11.2013 13:30
3974209.11.2013 13:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom3 : 0FC JELKA
39743 | 09.11.2013 13:30
3974309.11.2013 13:30OFK Pusté Úľany5 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
39737 | 10.11.2013 13:30
3973710.11.2013 13:30ŠK Tešedíkovo0 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
39738 | 10.11.2013 13:30
3973810.11.2013 13:30ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 3TJ ŠM Janíky
39739 | 10.11.2013 13:30
3973910.11.2013 13:30OŠK Beladice2 : 1MFK Alekšince
39740 | 10.11.2013 13:30
3974010.11.2013 13:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice2 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
39741 | 10.11.2013 13:30
3974110.11.2013 13:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice1 : 1TJ Lehnice
39744 | 10.11.2013 13:30
3974410.11.2013 13:30OFK Rapid Ohrady2 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
16. kolo | 09.03.2014 14:30:00
39747 | 08.03.2014 14:30
3974708.03.2014 14:30OFK Pusté Úľany1 : 0FC JELKA
39748 | 08.03.2014 14:30
3974808.03.2014 14:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom3 : 2TJ Lehnice
39745 | 09.03.2014 14:30
3974509.03.2014 14:30DSC Orechová Potôň0 : 0Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39746 | 09.03.2014 14:30
3974609.03.2014 14:30OFK Rapid Ohrady3 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
39749 | 09.03.2014 14:30
3974909.03.2014 14:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice6 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
39750 | 09.03.2014 14:30
3975009.03.2014 14:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 0MFK Alekšince
39751 | 09.03.2014 14:30
3975109.03.2014 14:30OŠK Beladice0 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
39752 | 09.03.2014 14:30
3975209.03.2014 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 0ŠK Tešedíkovo
17. kolo | 16.03.2014 15:00:00
39757 | 15.03.2014 15:00
3975715.03.2014 15:00FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 2FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39753 | 16.03.2014 15:00
3975316.03.2014 15:00ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 1DSC Orechová Potôň
39754 | 16.03.2014 15:00
3975416.03.2014 15:00ŠK Tešedíkovo1 : 0OŠK Beladice
39755 | 16.03.2014 15:00
3975516.03.2014 15:00TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39756 | 16.03.2014 15:00
3975616.03.2014 15:00MFK Alekšince0 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39758 | 16.03.2014 15:00
3975816.03.2014 15:00TJ Lehnice1 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
39759 | 16.03.2014 15:00
3975916.03.2014 15:00FC JELKA2 : 1OFK Rapid Ohrady
39760 | 16.03.2014 15:00
3976016.03.2014 15:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ1 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
18. kolo | 23.03.2014 15:00:00
39764 | 22.03.2014 15:00
3976422.03.2014 15:00OFK Pusté Úľany3 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
39765 | 22.03.2014 15:00
3976522.03.2014 15:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom1 : 0MFK Alekšince
39761 | 23.03.2014 15:00
3976123.03.2014 15:00DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
39762 | 23.03.2014 15:00
3976223.03.2014 15:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ3 : 2FC JELKA
39763 | 23.03.2014 15:00
3976323.03.2014 15:00OFK Rapid Ohrady6 : 0TJ Lehnice
39766 | 23.03.2014 15:00
3976623.03.2014 15:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice3 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
39767 | 23.03.2014 15:00
3976723.03.2014 15:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice2 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
39768 | 23.03.2014 15:00
3976823.03.2014 15:00OŠK Beladice2 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
19. kolo | 30.03.2014 15:00:00
39774 | 29.03.2014 15:00
3977429.03.2014 15:00FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
39769 | 30.03.2014 15:00
3976930.03.2014 15:00OŠK Beladice2 : 1DSC Orechová Potôň
39770 | 30.03.2014 15:00
3977030.03.2014 15:00ŠK Veľké Úľany3 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39771 | 30.03.2014 15:00
3977130.03.2014 15:00ŠK Tešedíkovo0 : 2TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39772 | 30.03.2014 15:00
3977230.03.2014 15:00TJ ŠM Janíky3 : 1FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39773 | 30.03.2014 15:00
3977330.03.2014 15:00MFK Alekšince1 : 5OFK Pusté Úľany
39776 | 30.03.2014 15:00
3977630.03.2014 15:00FC JELKA2 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
39775 | 30.03.2014 15:15
3977530.03.2014 15:15TJ Lehnice2 : 2Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
20. kolo | 06.04.2014 15:30:00
39781 | 05.04.2014 15:30
3978105.04.2014 15:30OFK Pusté Úľany2 : 2TJ ŠM Janíky
39782 | 05.04.2014 15:30
3978205.04.2014 15:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom2 : 0ŠK Tešedíkovo
39777 | 06.04.2014 15:30
3977706.04.2014 15:30DSC Orechová Potôň3 : 2FC JELKA
39778 | 06.04.2014 15:30
3977806.04.2014 15:30ŠK Šoporňa2 : 1TJ Lehnice
39779 | 06.04.2014 15:30
3977906.04.2014 15:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ4 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
39780 | 06.04.2014 15:30
3978006.04.2014 15:30OFK Rapid Ohrady4 : 1MFK Alekšince
39783 | 06.04.2014 15:30
3978306.04.2014 15:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice2 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
39784 | 06.04.2014 15:30
3978406.04.2014 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice0 : 1OŠK Beladice
21. kolo | 13.04.2014 15:30:00
39791 | 12.04.2014 15:30
3979112.04.2014 15:30FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
39790 | 13.04.2014 14:00
3979013.04.2014 14:00MFK Alekšince2 : 0Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39785 | 13.04.2014 15:30
3978513.04.2014 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
39786 | 13.04.2014 15:30
3978613.04.2014 15:30OŠK Beladice0 : 2TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39787 | 13.04.2014 15:30
3978713.04.2014 15:30ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 2FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39788 | 13.04.2014 15:30
3978813.04.2014 15:30ŠK Tešedíkovo0 : 3OFK Pusté Úľany
39789 | 13.04.2014 15:30
3978913.04.2014 15:30TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
39792 | 13.04.2014 15:30
3979213.04.2014 15:30TJ Lehnice2 : 1FC JELKA
22. kolo | 20.04.2014 16:00:00
39798 | 19.04.2014 16:00
3979819.04.2014 16:00OFK Pusté Úľany4 : 2ŠK Veľké Úľany
39799 | 19.04.2014 16:00
3979919.04.2014 16:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom5 : 3OŠK Beladice
39793 | 20.04.2014 16:00
3979320.04.2014 16:00DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 0TJ Lehnice
39794 | 20.04.2014 16:00
3979420.04.2014 16:00FC JELKA2 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
39795 | 20.04.2014 16:00
3979520.04.2014 16:00ŠK Šoporňa3 : 2MFK Alekšince
39796 | 20.04.2014 16:00
3979620.04.2014 16:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ5 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
39797 | 20.04.2014 16:00
3979720.04.2014 16:00OFK Rapid Ohrady3 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
39800 | 20.04.2014 16:00
3980020.04.2014 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice4 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
23. kolo | 27.04.2014 16:00:00
39805 | 26.04.2014 11:30
3980526.04.2014 11:30ŠK Tešedíkovo2 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39808 | 26.04.2014 16:00
3980826.04.2014 16:00FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 4TJ Lehnice
39801 | 27.04.2014 16:00
3980127.04.2014 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice2 : 2DSC Orechová Potôň
39802 | 27.04.2014 16:00
3980227.04.2014 16:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice2 : 2FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39803 | 27.04.2014 16:00
3980327.04.2014 16:00OŠK Beladice1 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
39804 | 27.04.2014 16:00
3980427.04.2014 16:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 4OFK Rapid Ohrady
39806 | 27.04.2014 16:00
3980627.04.2014 16:00TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
39807 | 27.04.2014 16:00
3980727.04.2014 16:00MFK Alekšince4 : 3FC JELKA
24. kolo | 04.05.2014 16:30:00
39815 | 03.05.2014 16:30
3981503.05.2014 16:30OFK Pusté Úľany4 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39816 | 03.05.2014 16:30
3981603.05.2014 16:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom3 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39809 | 04.05.2014 16:30
3980904.05.2014 16:30DSC Orechová Potôň4 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
39810 | 04.05.2014 16:30
3981004.05.2014 16:30TJ Lehnice2 : 0MFK Alekšince
39811 | 04.05.2014 16:30
3981104.05.2014 16:30FC JELKA0 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
39812 | 04.05.2014 16:30
3981204.05.2014 16:30ŠK Šoporňa1 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
39813 | 04.05.2014 16:30
3981304.05.2014 16:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ4 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
39814 | 04.05.2014 16:30
3981404.05.2014 16:30OFK Rapid Ohrady1 : 0OŠK Beladice
25. kolo | 11.05.2014 16:30:00
39817 | 10.05.2014 16:30
3981710.05.2014 16:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom2 : 1DSC Orechová Potôň
39822 | 11.05.2014 15:00
3982211.05.2014 15:00ŠK Tešedíkovo2 : 2FC JELKA
39818 | 11.05.2014 16:30
3981811.05.2014 16:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice4 : 2OFK Pusté Úľany
39819 | 11.05.2014 16:30
3981911.05.2014 16:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice0 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
39820 | 11.05.2014 16:30
3982011.05.2014 16:30OŠK Beladice2 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39821 | 11.05.2014 16:30
3982111.05.2014 16:30ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
39823 | 11.05.2014 16:30
3982311.05.2014 16:30TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 0TJ Lehnice
39824 | 11.05.2014 16:30
3982411.05.2014 16:30MFK Alekšince8 : 3FK Zlaté Klasy
26. kolo | 18.05.2014 17:00:00
39832 | 17.05.2014 17:00
3983217.05.2014 17:00OFK Pusté Úľany1 : 3FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39825 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3982518.05.2014 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň3 : 0MFK Alekšince
39826 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3982618.05.2014 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 2TJ ŠM Janíky
39827 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3982718.05.2014 17:00TJ Lehnice2 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
39828 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3982818.05.2014 17:00FC JELKA1 : 2ŠK Veľké Úľany
39829 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3982918.05.2014 17:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 4OŠK Beladice
39830 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3983018.05.2014 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ6 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39831 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3983118.05.2014 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady2 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
27. kolo | 25.05.2014 17:00:00
39833 | 24.05.2014 17:00
3983324.05.2014 17:00OFK Pusté Úľany5 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
39834 | 24.05.2014 17:00
3983424.05.2014 17:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom3 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
39835 | 25.05.2014 17:00
3983525.05.2014 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice5 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39836 | 25.05.2014 17:00
3983625.05.2014 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice2 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
39838 | 25.05.2014 17:00
3983825.05.2014 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 1TJ Lehnice
39839 | 25.05.2014 17:00
3983925.05.2014 17:00ŠK Tešedíkovo4 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
39840 | 25.05.2014 17:00
3984025.05.2014 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 1MFK Alekšince
39837 | 25.05.2014 17:15
3983725.05.2014 17:15OŠK Beladice2 : 1FC JELKA
28. kolo | 01.06.2014 17:00:00
39843 | 31.05.2014 17:00
3984331.05.2014 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
39841 | 01.06.2014 17:00
3984101.06.2014 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
39842 | 01.06.2014 17:00
3984201.06.2014 17:00MFK Alekšince2 : 2ŠK Tešedíkovo
39844 | 01.06.2014 17:00
3984401.06.2014 17:00TJ Lehnice2 : 2OŠK Beladice
39845 | 01.06.2014 17:00
3984501.06.2014 17:00FC JELKA5 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39846 | 01.06.2014 17:00
3984601.06.2014 17:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 4TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39847 | 01.06.2014 17:00
3984701.06.2014 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ2 : 2FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39848 | 01.06.2014 17:00
3984801.06.2014 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady4 : 3OFK Pusté Úľany
29. kolo | 08.06.2014 17:00:00
39850 | 07.06.2014 17:00
3985007.06.2014 17:00OFK Pusté Úľany4 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39849 | 08.06.2014 17:00
3984908.06.2014 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady2 : 2DSC Orechová Potôň
39851 | 08.06.2014 17:00
3985108.06.2014 17:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom4 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
39852 | 08.06.2014 17:00
3985208.06.2014 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice6 : 4FC JELKA
39853 | 08.06.2014 17:00
3985308.06.2014 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 1TJ Lehnice
39854 | 08.06.2014 17:00
3985408.06.2014 17:00OŠK Beladice1 : 5FK Zlaté Klasy
39855 | 08.06.2014 17:00
3985508.06.2014 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany3 : 1MFK Alekšince
39856 | 08.06.2014 17:00
3985608.06.2014 17:00ŠK Tešedíkovo1 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
30. kolo | 15.06.2014 17:00:00
39857 | 14.06.2014 16:00
3985714.06.2014 16:00DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 0ŠK Tešedíkovo
39860 | 14.06.2014 17:00
3986014.06.2014 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy3 : 3Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39858 | 15.06.2014 17:00
3985815.06.2014 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
39859 | 15.06.2014 17:00
3985915.06.2014 17:00MFK Alekšince4 : 3OŠK Beladice
39861 | 15.06.2014 17:00
3986115.06.2014 17:00TJ Lehnice0 : 3TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39862 | 15.06.2014 17:00
3986215.06.2014 17:00FC JELKA1 : 2FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39863 | 15.06.2014 17:00
3986315.06.2014 17:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
39864 | 15.06.2014 17:00
3986415.06.2014 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ1 : 2OFK Rapid Ohrady

Základná časť
1. kolo | 04.08.2013 17:00:00
39629 | 03.08.2013 17:00
3962903.08.2013 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 3TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39625 | 04.08.2013 17:00
3962504.08.2013 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ2 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
39626 | 04.08.2013 17:00
3962604.08.2013 17:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 3OFK Rapid Ohrady
39627 | 04.08.2013 17:00
3962704.08.2013 17:00FC JELKA1 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
39628 | 04.08.2013 17:00
3962804.08.2013 17:00TJ Lehnice2 : 1FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39631 | 04.08.2013 17:00
3963104.08.2013 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky0 : 0OŠK Beladice
39632 | 04.08.2013 17:00
3963204.08.2013 17:00ŠK Tešedíkovo2 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
39630 | 04.08.2013 17:15
3963004.08.2013 17:15MFK Alekšince3 : 3Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
2. kolo | 11.08.2013 17:00:00
39637 | 10.08.2013 17:00
3963710.08.2013 17:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom4 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
39638 | 10.08.2013 17:00
3963810.08.2013 17:00OFK Pusté Úľany2 : 0TJ Lehnice
39633 | 11.08.2013 17:00
3963311.08.2013 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
39635 | 11.08.2013 17:00
3963511.08.2013 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice0 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
39636 | 11.08.2013 17:00
3963611.08.2013 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice3 : 1MFK Alekšince
39639 | 11.08.2013 17:00
3963911.08.2013 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady2 : 1FC JELKA
39640 | 11.08.2013 17:00
3964011.08.2013 17:00ŠK Šoporňa2 : 3Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39634 | 11.08.2013 17:13
3963411.08.2013 17:13OŠK Beladice0 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
3. kolo | 18.08.2013 17:00:00
39644 | 17.08.2013 17:00
3964417.08.2013 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 4OFK Pusté Úľany
39641 | 18.08.2013 17:00
3964118.08.2013 17:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 2DSC Orechová Potôň
39642 | 18.08.2013 17:00
3964218.08.2013 17:00FC JELKA0 : 3Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39643 | 18.08.2013 17:00
3964318.08.2013 17:00TJ Lehnice2 : 2OFK Rapid Ohrady
39645 | 18.08.2013 17:00
3964518.08.2013 17:00MFK Alekšince1 : 0FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39646 | 18.08.2013 17:00
3964618.08.2013 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39647 | 18.08.2013 17:00
3964718.08.2013 17:00ŠK Tešedíkovo4 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39648 | 18.08.2013 17:00
3964818.08.2013 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 3OŠK Beladice
4. kolo | 25.08.2013 17:00:00
39652 | 24.08.2013 17:00
3965224.08.2013 17:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom2 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
39653 | 24.08.2013 17:00
3965324.08.2013 17:00OFK Pusté Úľany6 : 0MFK Alekšince
39649 | 25.08.2013 17:00
3964925.08.2013 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 0OŠK Beladice
39650 | 25.08.2013 17:00
3965025.08.2013 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice3 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
39651 | 25.08.2013 17:00
3965125.08.2013 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice3 : 2ŠK Tešedíkovo
39654 | 25.08.2013 17:00
3965425.08.2013 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady4 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
39655 | 25.08.2013 17:00
3965525.08.2013 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ3 : 1TJ Lehnice
39656 | 25.08.2013 17:00
3965625.08.2013 17:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 1FC JELKA
5. kolo | 01.09.2013 16:00:00
39659 | 31.08.2013 16:00
3965931.08.2013 16:00FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 3Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39657 | 01.09.2013 16:00
3965701.09.2013 16:00FC JELKA0 : 1DSC Orechová Potôň
39658 | 01.09.2013 16:00
3965801.09.2013 16:00TJ Lehnice3 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
39660 | 01.09.2013 16:00
3966001.09.2013 16:00MFK Alekšince3 : 2OFK Rapid Ohrady
39661 | 01.09.2013 16:00
3966101.09.2013 16:00TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
39662 | 01.09.2013 16:00
3966201.09.2013 16:00ŠK Tešedíkovo2 : 1FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39663 | 01.09.2013 16:00
3966301.09.2013 16:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 2TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39664 | 01.09.2013 16:00
3966401.09.2013 16:00OŠK Beladice1 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
6. kolo | 08.09.2013 16:00:00
39668 | 07.09.2013 16:00
3966807.09.2013 16:00OFK Pusté Úľany4 : 0ŠK Tešedíkovo
39665 | 08.09.2013 16:00
3966508.09.2013 16:00DSC Orechová Potôň4 : 3Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39666 | 08.09.2013 16:00
3966608.09.2013 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice4 : 0OŠK Beladice
39667 | 08.09.2013 16:00
3966708.09.2013 16:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom7 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
39669 | 08.09.2013 16:00
3966908.09.2013 16:00OFK Rapid Ohrady4 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
39670 | 08.09.2013 16:00
3967008.09.2013 16:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ5 : 3MFK Alekšince
39671 | 08.09.2013 16:00
3967108.09.2013 16:00ŠK Šoporňa2 : 2FK Zlaté Klasy
39672 | 08.09.2013 16:00
3967208.09.2013 16:00FC JELKA0 : 3TJ Lehnice
7. kolo | 15.09.2013 16:00:00
39674 | 14.09.2013 16:00
3967414.09.2013 16:00FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 0FC JELKA
39673 | 15.09.2013 16:00
3967315.09.2013 16:00TJ Lehnice3 : 2DSC Orechová Potôň
39675 | 15.09.2013 16:00
3967515.09.2013 16:00MFK Alekšince4 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
39676 | 15.09.2013 16:00
3967615.09.2013 16:00TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39677 | 15.09.2013 16:00
3967715.09.2013 16:00ŠK Tešedíkovo0 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
39678 | 15.09.2013 16:00
3967815.09.2013 16:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
39679 | 15.09.2013 16:00
3967915.09.2013 16:00OŠK Beladice1 : 2FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39680 | 15.09.2013 16:00
3968015.09.2013 16:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 5TJ Slovan Čeľadice
8. kolo | 22.09.2013 15:30:00
39682 | 21.09.2013 15:30
3968221.09.2013 15:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom5 : 3Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39683 | 21.09.2013 15:30
3968321.09.2013 15:30OFK Pusté Úľany3 : 0OŠK Beladice
39681 | 22.09.2013 15:30
3968122.09.2013 15:30DSC Orechová Potôň0 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39684 | 22.09.2013 15:30
3968422.09.2013 15:30OFK Rapid Ohrady6 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
39685 | 22.09.2013 15:30
3968522.09.2013 15:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ2 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
39686 | 22.09.2013 15:30
3968622.09.2013 15:30ŠK Šoporňa0 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
39687 | 22.09.2013 15:30
3968722.09.2013 15:30FC JELKA2 : 2MFK Alekšince
39688 | 22.09.2013 15:30
3968822.09.2013 15:30TJ Lehnice3 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
9. kolo | 29.09.2013 15:30:00
39689 | 28.09.2013 15:30
3968928.09.2013 15:30FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 1DSC Orechová Potôň
39690 | 29.09.2013 15:30
3969029.09.2013 15:30MFK Alekšince3 : 4TJ Lehnice
39691 | 29.09.2013 15:30
3969129.09.2013 15:30TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 1FC JELKA
39692 | 29.09.2013 15:30
3969229.09.2013 15:30ŠK Tešedíkovo3 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
39693 | 29.09.2013 15:30
3969329.09.2013 15:30ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 3Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39694 | 29.09.2013 15:30
3969429.09.2013 15:30OŠK Beladice1 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
39695 | 29.09.2013 15:30
3969529.09.2013 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice0 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
39696 | 29.09.2013 15:30
3969629.09.2013 15:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice2 : 0FC Kráľová nad Váhom
10. kolo | 06.10.2013 14:30:00
39698 | 05.10.2013 14:30
3969805.10.2013 14:30OFK Pusté Úľany1 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39704 | 05.10.2013 14:30
3970405.10.2013 14:30FK Zlaté Klasy3 : 0MFK Alekšince
39697 | 06.10.2013 14:30
3969706.10.2013 14:30DSC Orechová Potôň0 : 0FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39700 | 06.10.2013 14:30
3970006.10.2013 14:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ7 : 0OŠK Beladice
39701 | 06.10.2013 14:30
3970106.10.2013 14:30ŠK Šoporňa2 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
39702 | 06.10.2013 14:30
3970206.10.2013 14:30FC JELKA2 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
39703 | 06.10.2013 14:30
3970306.10.2013 14:30TJ Lehnice0 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
39699 | 06.10.2013 14:50
3969906.10.2013 14:50OFK Rapid Ohrady3 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
11. kolo | 13.10.2013 14:30:00
39705 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3970513.10.2013 14:30MFK Alekšince3 : 1DSC Orechová Potôň
39706 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3970613.10.2013 14:30TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
39707 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3970713.10.2013 14:30ŠK Tešedíkovo2 : 3TJ Lehnice
39708 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3970813.10.2013 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 1FC JELKA
39709 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3970913.10.2013 14:30OŠK Beladice5 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
39710 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3971013.10.2013 14:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice2 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39711 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3971113.10.2013 14:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice0 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
39712 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3971213.10.2013 14:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom0 : 3OFK Pusté Úľany
12. kolo | 20.10.2013 14:00:00
39719 | 19.10.2013 14:00
3971919.10.2013 14:00FK Zlaté Klasy4 : 0ŠK Tešedíkovo
39713 | 20.10.2013 14:00
3971320.10.2013 14:00DSC Orechová Potôň3 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
39714 | 20.10.2013 14:00
3971420.10.2013 14:00OFK Rapid Ohrady3 : 0FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39715 | 20.10.2013 14:00
3971520.10.2013 14:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ2 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39716 | 20.10.2013 14:00
3971620.10.2013 14:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39717 | 20.10.2013 14:00
3971720.10.2013 14:00FC JELKA5 : 1OŠK Beladice
39718 | 20.10.2013 14:00
3971820.10.2013 14:00TJ Lehnice6 : 2ŠK Veľké Úľany
39720 | 20.10.2013 14:00
3972020.10.2013 14:00MFK Alekšince2 : 2TJ ŠM Janíky
13. kolo | 27.10.2013 14:00:00
39727 | 26.10.2013 14:00
3972726.10.2013 14:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom3 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39728 | 26.10.2013 14:00
3972826.10.2013 14:00OFK Pusté Úľany4 : 2OFK Rapid Ohrady
39721 | 27.10.2013 14:00
3972127.10.2013 14:00TJ ŠM Janíky0 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
39722 | 27.10.2013 14:00
3972227.10.2013 14:00ŠK Tešedíkovo2 : 1MFK Alekšince
39723 | 27.10.2013 14:00
3972327.10.2013 14:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 6FK Zlaté Klasy
39724 | 27.10.2013 14:00
3972427.10.2013 14:00OŠK Beladice2 : 2TJ Lehnice
39725 | 27.10.2013 14:00
3972527.10.2013 14:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice3 : 1FC JELKA
39726 | 27.10.2013 14:00
3972627.10.2013 14:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice8 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
14. kolo | 03.11.2013 13:30:00
39734 | 02.11.2013 13:30
3973402.11.2013 13:30FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 2OŠK Beladice
39729 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3972903.11.2013 13:30DSC Orechová Potôň2 : 1OFK Rapid Ohrady
39730 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3973003.11.2013 13:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ1 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
39731 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3973103.11.2013 13:30ŠK Šoporňa1 : 4FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39732 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3973203.11.2013 13:30FC JELKA0 : 2TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39733 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3973303.11.2013 13:30TJ Lehnice2 : 2Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39735 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3973503.11.2013 13:30MFK Alekšince6 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
39736 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3973603.11.2013 13:30TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 0ŠK Tešedíkovo
15. kolo | 10.11.2013 13:30:00
39742 | 09.11.2013 13:30
3974209.11.2013 13:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom3 : 0FC JELKA
39743 | 09.11.2013 13:30
3974309.11.2013 13:30OFK Pusté Úľany5 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
39737 | 10.11.2013 13:30
3973710.11.2013 13:30ŠK Tešedíkovo0 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
39738 | 10.11.2013 13:30
3973810.11.2013 13:30ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 3TJ ŠM Janíky
39739 | 10.11.2013 13:30
3973910.11.2013 13:30OŠK Beladice2 : 1MFK Alekšince
39740 | 10.11.2013 13:30
3974010.11.2013 13:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice2 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
39741 | 10.11.2013 13:30
3974110.11.2013 13:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice1 : 1TJ Lehnice
39744 | 10.11.2013 13:30
3974410.11.2013 13:30OFK Rapid Ohrady2 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
16. kolo | 09.03.2014 14:30:00
39747 | 08.03.2014 14:30
3974708.03.2014 14:30OFK Pusté Úľany1 : 0FC JELKA
39748 | 08.03.2014 14:30
3974808.03.2014 14:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom3 : 2TJ Lehnice
39745 | 09.03.2014 14:30
3974509.03.2014 14:30DSC Orechová Potôň0 : 0Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39746 | 09.03.2014 14:30
3974609.03.2014 14:30OFK Rapid Ohrady3 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
39749 | 09.03.2014 14:30
3974909.03.2014 14:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice6 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
39750 | 09.03.2014 14:30
3975009.03.2014 14:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 0MFK Alekšince
39751 | 09.03.2014 14:30
3975109.03.2014 14:30OŠK Beladice0 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
39752 | 09.03.2014 14:30
3975209.03.2014 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 0ŠK Tešedíkovo
17. kolo | 16.03.2014 15:00:00
39757 | 15.03.2014 15:00
3975715.03.2014 15:00FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 2FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39753 | 16.03.2014 15:00
3975316.03.2014 15:00ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 1DSC Orechová Potôň
39754 | 16.03.2014 15:00
3975416.03.2014 15:00ŠK Tešedíkovo1 : 0OŠK Beladice
39755 | 16.03.2014 15:00
3975516.03.2014 15:00TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39756 | 16.03.2014 15:00
3975616.03.2014 15:00MFK Alekšince0 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39758 | 16.03.2014 15:00
3975816.03.2014 15:00TJ Lehnice1 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
39759 | 16.03.2014 15:00
3975916.03.2014 15:00FC JELKA2 : 1OFK Rapid Ohrady
39760 | 16.03.2014 15:00
3976016.03.2014 15:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ1 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
18. kolo | 23.03.2014 15:00:00
39764 | 22.03.2014 15:00
3976422.03.2014 15:00OFK Pusté Úľany3 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
39765 | 22.03.2014 15:00
3976522.03.2014 15:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom1 : 0MFK Alekšince
39761 | 23.03.2014 15:00
3976123.03.2014 15:00DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
39762 | 23.03.2014 15:00
3976223.03.2014 15:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ3 : 2FC JELKA
39763 | 23.03.2014 15:00
3976323.03.2014 15:00OFK Rapid Ohrady6 : 0TJ Lehnice
39766 | 23.03.2014 15:00
3976623.03.2014 15:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice3 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
39767 | 23.03.2014 15:00
3976723.03.2014 15:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice2 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
39768 | 23.03.2014 15:00
3976823.03.2014 15:00OŠK Beladice2 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
19. kolo | 30.03.2014 15:00:00
39774 | 29.03.2014 15:00
3977429.03.2014 15:00FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
39769 | 30.03.2014 15:00
3976930.03.2014 15:00OŠK Beladice2 : 1DSC Orechová Potôň
39770 | 30.03.2014 15:00
3977030.03.2014 15:00ŠK Veľké Úľany3 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39771 | 30.03.2014 15:00
3977130.03.2014 15:00ŠK Tešedíkovo0 : 2TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39772 | 30.03.2014 15:00
3977230.03.2014 15:00TJ ŠM Janíky3 : 1FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39773 | 30.03.2014 15:00
3977330.03.2014 15:00MFK Alekšince1 : 5OFK Pusté Úľany
39776 | 30.03.2014 15:00
3977630.03.2014 15:00FC JELKA2 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
39775 | 30.03.2014 15:15
3977530.03.2014 15:15TJ Lehnice2 : 2Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
20. kolo | 06.04.2014 15:30:00
39781 | 05.04.2014 15:30
3978105.04.2014 15:30OFK Pusté Úľany2 : 2TJ ŠM Janíky
39782 | 05.04.2014 15:30
3978205.04.2014 15:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom2 : 0ŠK Tešedíkovo
39777 | 06.04.2014 15:30
3977706.04.2014 15:30DSC Orechová Potôň3 : 2FC JELKA
39778 | 06.04.2014 15:30
3977806.04.2014 15:30ŠK Šoporňa2 : 1TJ Lehnice
39779 | 06.04.2014 15:30
3977906.04.2014 15:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ4 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
39780 | 06.04.2014 15:30
3978006.04.2014 15:30OFK Rapid Ohrady4 : 1MFK Alekšince
39783 | 06.04.2014 15:30
3978306.04.2014 15:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice2 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
39784 | 06.04.2014 15:30
3978406.04.2014 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice0 : 1OŠK Beladice
21. kolo | 13.04.2014 15:30:00
39791 | 12.04.2014 15:30
3979112.04.2014 15:30FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
39790 | 13.04.2014 14:00
3979013.04.2014 14:00MFK Alekšince2 : 0Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39785 | 13.04.2014 15:30
3978513.04.2014 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
39786 | 13.04.2014 15:30
3978613.04.2014 15:30OŠK Beladice0 : 2TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39787 | 13.04.2014 15:30
3978713.04.2014 15:30ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 2FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39788 | 13.04.2014 15:30
3978813.04.2014 15:30ŠK Tešedíkovo0 : 3OFK Pusté Úľany
39789 | 13.04.2014 15:30
3978913.04.2014 15:30TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
39792 | 13.04.2014 15:30
3979213.04.2014 15:30TJ Lehnice2 : 1FC JELKA
22. kolo | 20.04.2014 16:00:00
39798 | 19.04.2014 16:00
3979819.04.2014 16:00OFK Pusté Úľany4 : 2ŠK Veľké Úľany
39799 | 19.04.2014 16:00
3979919.04.2014 16:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom5 : 3OŠK Beladice
39793 | 20.04.2014 16:00
3979320.04.2014 16:00DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 0TJ Lehnice
39794 | 20.04.2014 16:00
3979420.04.2014 16:00FC JELKA2 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
39795 | 20.04.2014 16:00
3979520.04.2014 16:00ŠK Šoporňa3 : 2MFK Alekšince
39796 | 20.04.2014 16:00
3979620.04.2014 16:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ5 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
39797 | 20.04.2014 16:00
3979720.04.2014 16:00OFK Rapid Ohrady3 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
39800 | 20.04.2014 16:00
3980020.04.2014 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice4 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
23. kolo | 27.04.2014 16:00:00
39805 | 26.04.2014 11:30
3980526.04.2014 11:30ŠK Tešedíkovo2 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39808 | 26.04.2014 16:00
3980826.04.2014 16:00FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 4TJ Lehnice
39801 | 27.04.2014 16:00
3980127.04.2014 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice2 : 2DSC Orechová Potôň
39802 | 27.04.2014 16:00
3980227.04.2014 16:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice2 : 2FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39803 | 27.04.2014 16:00
3980327.04.2014 16:00OŠK Beladice1 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
39804 | 27.04.2014 16:00
3980427.04.2014 16:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 4OFK Rapid Ohrady
39806 | 27.04.2014 16:00
3980627.04.2014 16:00TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
39807 | 27.04.2014 16:00
3980727.04.2014 16:00MFK Alekšince4 : 3FC JELKA
24. kolo | 04.05.2014 16:30:00
39815 | 03.05.2014 16:30
3981503.05.2014 16:30OFK Pusté Úľany4 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39816 | 03.05.2014 16:30
3981603.05.2014 16:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom3 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39809 | 04.05.2014 16:30
3980904.05.2014 16:30DSC Orechová Potôň4 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
39810 | 04.05.2014 16:30
3981004.05.2014 16:30TJ Lehnice2 : 0MFK Alekšince
39811 | 04.05.2014 16:30
3981104.05.2014 16:30FC JELKA0 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
39812 | 04.05.2014 16:30
3981204.05.2014 16:30ŠK Šoporňa1 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
39813 | 04.05.2014 16:30
3981304.05.2014 16:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ4 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
39814 | 04.05.2014 16:30
3981404.05.2014 16:30OFK Rapid Ohrady1 : 0OŠK Beladice
25. kolo | 11.05.2014 16:30:00
39817 | 10.05.2014 16:30
3981710.05.2014 16:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom2 : 1DSC Orechová Potôň
39822 | 11.05.2014 15:00
3982211.05.2014 15:00ŠK Tešedíkovo2 : 2FC JELKA
39818 | 11.05.2014 16:30
3981811.05.2014 16:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice4 : 2OFK Pusté Úľany
39819 | 11.05.2014 16:30
3981911.05.2014 16:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice0 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
39820 | 11.05.2014 16:30
3982011.05.2014 16:30OŠK Beladice2 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39821 | 11.05.2014 16:30
3982111.05.2014 16:30ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
39823 | 11.05.2014 16:30
3982311.05.2014 16:30TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 0TJ Lehnice
39824 | 11.05.2014 16:30
3982411.05.2014 16:30MFK Alekšince8 : 3FK Zlaté Klasy
26. kolo | 18.05.2014 17:00:00
39832 | 17.05.2014 17:00
3983217.05.2014 17:00OFK Pusté Úľany1 : 3FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39825 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3982518.05.2014 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň3 : 0MFK Alekšince
39826 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3982618.05.2014 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 2TJ ŠM Janíky
39827 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3982718.05.2014 17:00TJ Lehnice2 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
39828 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3982818.05.2014 17:00FC JELKA1 : 2ŠK Veľké Úľany
39829 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3982918.05.2014 17:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 4OŠK Beladice
39830 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3983018.05.2014 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ6 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39831 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3983118.05.2014 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady2 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
27. kolo | 25.05.2014 17:00:00
39833 | 24.05.2014 17:00
3983324.05.2014 17:00OFK Pusté Úľany5 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
39834 | 24.05.2014 17:00
3983424.05.2014 17:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom3 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
39835 | 25.05.2014 17:00
3983525.05.2014 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice5 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39836 | 25.05.2014 17:00
3983625.05.2014 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice2 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
39838 | 25.05.2014 17:00
3983825.05.2014 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 1TJ Lehnice
39839 | 25.05.2014 17:00
3983925.05.2014 17:00ŠK Tešedíkovo4 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
39840 | 25.05.2014 17:00
3984025.05.2014 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 1MFK Alekšince
39837 | 25.05.2014 17:15
3983725.05.2014 17:15OŠK Beladice2 : 1FC JELKA
28. kolo | 01.06.2014 17:00:00
39843 | 31.05.2014 17:00
3984331.05.2014 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
39841 | 01.06.2014 17:00
3984101.06.2014 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
39842 | 01.06.2014 17:00
3984201.06.2014 17:00MFK Alekšince2 : 2ŠK Tešedíkovo
39844 | 01.06.2014 17:00
3984401.06.2014 17:00TJ Lehnice2 : 2OŠK Beladice
39845 | 01.06.2014 17:00
3984501.06.2014 17:00FC JELKA5 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39846 | 01.06.2014 17:00
3984601.06.2014 17:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 4TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39847 | 01.06.2014 17:00
3984701.06.2014 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ2 : 2FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39848 | 01.06.2014 17:00
3984801.06.2014 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady4 : 3OFK Pusté Úľany
29. kolo | 08.06.2014 17:00:00
39850 | 07.06.2014 17:00
3985007.06.2014 17:00OFK Pusté Úľany4 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39849 | 08.06.2014 17:00
3984908.06.2014 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady2 : 2DSC Orechová Potôň
39851 | 08.06.2014 17:00
3985108.06.2014 17:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom4 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
39852 | 08.06.2014 17:00
3985208.06.2014 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice6 : 4FC JELKA
39853 | 08.06.2014 17:00
3985308.06.2014 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 1TJ Lehnice
39854 | 08.06.2014 17:00
3985408.06.2014 17:00OŠK Beladice1 : 5FK Zlaté Klasy
39855 | 08.06.2014 17:00
3985508.06.2014 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany3 : 1MFK Alekšince
39856 | 08.06.2014 17:00
3985608.06.2014 17:00ŠK Tešedíkovo1 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
30. kolo | 15.06.2014 17:00:00
39857 | 14.06.2014 16:00
3985714.06.2014 16:00DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 0ŠK Tešedíkovo
39860 | 14.06.2014 17:00
3986014.06.2014 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy3 : 3Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39858 | 15.06.2014 17:00
3985815.06.2014 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
39859 | 15.06.2014 17:00
3985915.06.2014 17:00MFK Alekšince4 : 3OŠK Beladice
39861 | 15.06.2014 17:00
3986115.06.2014 17:00TJ Lehnice0 : 3TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39862 | 15.06.2014 17:00
3986215.06.2014 17:00FC JELKA1 : 2FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39863 | 15.06.2014 17:00
3986315.06.2014 17:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
39864 | 15.06.2014 17:00
3986415.06.2014 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ1 : 2OFK Rapid Ohrady
Tabuľka VI. liga (V. liga Juh) - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Slovan Čeľadice30206479:256616210
2FC Kráľová nad Váhom30203769:376315180
3OFK Pusté Úľany30177675:325814130
4OFK Rapid Ohrady30176766:315713120
5TJ ŠM Janíky301411535:28531280
6Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ30156970:42511160
7DSC Orechová Potôň301310739:32491040
8TJ Lehnice301210855:5146910
9OŠK Beladice301331441:55428-30
10ŠK Tešedíkovo301051536:46357-108.5
11Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice30971437:61346-118
12MFK Alekšince30961559:70335-120
13FC JELKA30751843:58264-190
14FK Zlaté Klasy30651943:73233-220
15ŠK Šoporňa30462024:74182-270
16ŠK Veľké Úľany30522321:77171-280