Základná časť
1. kolo | 04.08.2013 17:00:00
38905 | 04.08.2013 17:00
38905 04.08.2013 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 4 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
38906 | 04.08.2013 17:00
38906 04.08.2013 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
38907 | 04.08.2013 17:00
38907 04.08.2013 17:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 3 : 4 FK TEMPO Partizánske
38908 | 04.08.2013 17:00
38908 04.08.2013 17:00 OFK Bošany 2 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
38909 | 04.08.2013 17:00
38909 04.08.2013 17:00 OK Častkovce 4 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka
38910 | 04.08.2013 17:00
38910 04.08.2013 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 1 OFK Solčany
38911 | 04.08.2013 17:00
38911 04.08.2013 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
38912 | 04.08.2013 17:00
38912 04.08.2013 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 2 : 1 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
2. kolo | 11.08.2013 17:00:00
38918 | 10.08.2013 17:00
38918 10.08.2013 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 0 OFK Bošany
38917 | 11.08.2013 10:30
38917 11.08.2013 10:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 2 : 0 OK Častkovce
38913 | 11.08.2013 17:00
38913 11.08.2013 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
38914 | 11.08.2013 17:00
38914 11.08.2013 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 0 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
38915 | 11.08.2013 17:00
38915 11.08.2013 17:00 OFK Solčany 3 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
38916 | 11.08.2013 17:00
38916 11.08.2013 17:00 FO ŠK Modranka 2 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
38919 | 11.08.2013 17:00
38919 11.08.2013 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
38920 | 11.08.2013 17:00
38920 11.08.2013 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
3. kolo | 18.08.2013 17:00:00
38921 | 18.08.2013 17:00
38921 18.08.2013 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
38922 | 18.08.2013 17:00
38922 18.08.2013 17:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 0 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
38923 | 18.08.2013 17:00
38923 18.08.2013 17:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 3 TJ Partizán Prečín
38924 | 18.08.2013 17:00
38924 18.08.2013 17:00 OK Častkovce 3 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
38925 | 18.08.2013 17:00
38925 18.08.2013 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 3 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
38926 | 18.08.2013 17:00
38926 18.08.2013 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
38927 | 18.08.2013 17:00
38927 18.08.2013 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 3 : 6 OFK Solčany
38928 | 18.08.2013 17:00
38928 18.08.2013 17:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
4. kolo | 25.08.2013 17:00:00
38933 | 24.08.2013 17:00
38933 24.08.2013 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 5 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
38929 | 25.08.2013 17:00
38929 25.08.2013 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 4 MFK Nová Dubnica
38930 | 25.08.2013 17:00
38930 25.08.2013 17:00 OFK Solčany 2 : 3 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
38931 | 25.08.2013 17:00
38931 25.08.2013 17:00 FO ŠK Modranka 1 : 0 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
38932 | 25.08.2013 17:00
38932 25.08.2013 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 3 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
38934 | 25.08.2013 17:00
38934 25.08.2013 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 0 OK Častkovce
38935 | 25.08.2013 17:00
38935 25.08.2013 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 0 OFK Bošany
38936 | 25.08.2013 17:00
38936 25.08.2013 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
5. kolo | 01.09.2013 16:00:00
38937 | 01.09.2013 16:00
38937 01.09.2013 16:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 6 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
38938 | 01.09.2013 16:00
38938 01.09.2013 16:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
38939 | 01.09.2013 16:00
38939 01.09.2013 16:00 OK Častkovce 3 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
38940 | 01.09.2013 16:00
38940 01.09.2013 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
38941 | 01.09.2013 16:00
38941 01.09.2013 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
38942 | 01.09.2013 16:00
38942 01.09.2013 16:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 1 : 2 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
38943 | 01.09.2013 16:00
38943 01.09.2013 16:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 1 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
38944 | 01.09.2013 16:00
38944 01.09.2013 16:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 1 OFK Solčany
6. kolo | 08.09.2013 16:00:00
38948 | 07.09.2013 16:00
38948 07.09.2013 16:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
38945 | 08.09.2013 16:00
38945 08.09.2013 16:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 1 OFK Solčany
38946 | 08.09.2013 16:00
38946 08.09.2013 16:00 FO ŠK Modranka 2 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
38947 | 08.09.2013 16:00
38947 08.09.2013 16:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 4 : 1 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
38949 | 08.09.2013 16:00
38949 08.09.2013 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
38950 | 08.09.2013 16:00
38950 08.09.2013 16:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 3 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
38951 | 08.09.2013 16:00
38951 08.09.2013 16:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 0 OK Častkovce
38952 | 08.09.2013 16:00
38952 08.09.2013 16:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 1 : 0 OFK Bošany
7. kolo | 15.09.2013 16:00:00
38953 | 15.09.2013 16:00
38953 15.09.2013 16:00 OFK Bošany 2 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
38954 | 15.09.2013 16:00
38954 15.09.2013 16:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
38955 | 15.09.2013 16:00
38955 15.09.2013 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
38956 | 15.09.2013 16:00
38956 15.09.2013 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
38957 | 15.09.2013 16:00
38957 15.09.2013 16:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 4 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
38958 | 15.09.2013 16:00
38958 15.09.2013 16:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 1 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
38959 | 15.09.2013 16:00
38959 15.09.2013 16:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 4 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
38960 | 15.09.2013 16:00
38960 15.09.2013 16:00 OFK Solčany 0 : 2 FO ŠK Modranka
8. kolo | 22.09.2013 15:30:00
38963 | 21.09.2013 15:30
38963 21.09.2013 15:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
38961 | 22.09.2013 15:30
38961 22.09.2013 15:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka
38962 | 22.09.2013 15:30
38962 22.09.2013 15:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 3 : 1 OFK Solčany
38964 | 22.09.2013 15:30
38964 22.09.2013 15:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 : 1 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
38965 | 22.09.2013 15:30
38965 22.09.2013 15:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 5 : 0 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
38966 | 22.09.2013 15:30
38966 22.09.2013 15:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 3 FK Junior Kanianka
38967 | 22.09.2013 15:30
38967 22.09.2013 15:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 4 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
38968 | 22.09.2013 15:30
38968 22.09.2013 15:30 OFK Bošany 1 : 2 OK Častkovce
9. kolo | 29.09.2013 15:30:00
38969 | 29.09.2013 15:30
38969 29.09.2013 15:30 OK Častkovce 7 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
38970 | 29.09.2013 15:30
38970 29.09.2013 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 0 OFK Bošany
38971 | 29.09.2013 15:30
38971 29.09.2013 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 2 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
38972 | 29.09.2013 15:30
38972 29.09.2013 15:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 1 : 3 TJ ISKRA Borčice
38973 | 29.09.2013 15:30
38973 29.09.2013 15:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 6 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
38974 | 29.09.2013 15:30
38974 29.09.2013 15:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 4 : 2 TJ Partizán Prečín
38975 | 29.09.2013 15:30
38975 29.09.2013 15:30 OFK Solčany 2 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
38976 | 29.09.2013 15:30
38976 29.09.2013 15:30 FO ŠK Modranka 0 : 5 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
10. kolo | 06.10.2013 14:30:00
38984 | 05.10.2013 10:30
38984 05.10.2013 10:30 OK Častkovce 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
38977 | 06.10.2013 14:30
38977 06.10.2013 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
38978 | 06.10.2013 14:30
38978 06.10.2013 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka
38979 | 06.10.2013 14:30
38979 06.10.2013 14:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 : 4 OFK Solčany
38980 | 06.10.2013 14:30
38980 06.10.2013 14:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 3 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
38981 | 06.10.2013 14:30
38981 06.10.2013 14:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 6 : 2 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
38982 | 06.10.2013 14:30
38982 06.10.2013 14:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 2 : 0 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
38983 | 06.10.2013 14:30
38983 06.10.2013 14:30 OFK Bošany 1 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
11. kolo | 13.10.2013 14:30:00
38985 | 13.10.2013 14:30
38985 13.10.2013 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 5 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
38986 | 13.10.2013 14:30
38986 13.10.2013 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 3 OK Častkovce
38988 | 13.10.2013 14:30
38988 13.10.2013 14:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 1 : 2 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
38989 | 13.10.2013 14:30
38989 13.10.2013 14:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 4 TJ ISKRA Borčice
38990 | 13.10.2013 14:30
38990 13.10.2013 14:30 OFK Solčany 3 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
38991 | 13.10.2013 14:30
38991 13.10.2013 14:30 FO ŠK Modranka 2 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
38992 | 13.10.2013 14:30
38992 13.10.2013 14:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 4 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
38987 | 13.10.2013 14:40
38987 13.10.2013 14:40 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 2 : 2 OFK Bošany
12. kolo | 20.10.2013 14:00:00
38993 | 20.10.2013 14:00
38993 20.10.2013 14:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 6 FK TEMPO Partizánske
38994 | 20.10.2013 14:00
38994 20.10.2013 14:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
38995 | 20.10.2013 14:00
38995 20.10.2013 14:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 3 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
38996 | 20.10.2013 14:00
38996 20.10.2013 14:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 5 : 0 OFK Solčany
38997 | 20.10.2013 14:00
38997 20.10.2013 14:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 0 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
38998 | 20.10.2013 14:00
38998 20.10.2013 14:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
38999 | 20.10.2013 14:00
38999 20.10.2013 14:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 2 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
39000 | 20.10.2013 14:00
39000 20.10.2013 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
13. kolo | 27.10.2013 14:00:00
39008 | 26.10.2013 14:00
39008 26.10.2013 14:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
39001 | 27.10.2013 14:00
39001 27.10.2013 14:00 FK Junior Kanianka 4 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
39002 | 27.10.2013 14:00
39002 27.10.2013 14:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 2 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
39003 | 27.10.2013 14:00
39003 27.10.2013 14:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 2 : 0 OK Častkovce
39004 | 27.10.2013 14:00
39004 27.10.2013 14:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 6 : 2 OFK Bošany
39005 | 27.10.2013 14:00
39005 27.10.2013 14:00 OFK Solčany 1 : 0 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
39006 | 27.10.2013 14:00
39006 27.10.2013 14:00 FO ŠK Modranka 1 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
39007 | 27.10.2013 14:00
39007 27.10.2013 14:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 3 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
14. kolo | 03.11.2013 13:30:00
39009 | 03.11.2013 13:30
39009 03.11.2013 13:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
39010 | 03.11.2013 13:30
39010 03.11.2013 13:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
39011 | 03.11.2013 13:30
39011 03.11.2013 13:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
39012 | 03.11.2013 13:30
39012 03.11.2013 13:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 2 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
39013 | 03.11.2013 13:30
39013 03.11.2013 13:30 OFK Bošany 3 : 0 OFK Solčany
39014 | 03.11.2013 13:30
39014 03.11.2013 13:30 OK Častkovce 0 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
39016 | 03.11.2013 13:30
39016 03.11.2013 13:30 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 0 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
39015 | 03.11.2013 13:40
39015 03.11.2013 13:40 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
15. kolo | 10.11.2013 13:30:00
39023 | 09.11.2013 13:30
39023 09.11.2013 13:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
39017 | 10.11.2013 13:30
39017 10.11.2013 13:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 2 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
39018 | 10.11.2013 13:30
39018 10.11.2013 13:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 2 : 5 FK Junior Kanianka
39019 | 10.11.2013 13:30
39019 10.11.2013 13:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
39020 | 10.11.2013 13:30
39020 10.11.2013 13:30 OFK Solčany 2 : 1 OK Častkovce
39021 | 10.11.2013 13:30
39021 10.11.2013 13:30 FO ŠK Modranka 4 : 1 OFK Bošany
39022 | 10.11.2013 13:30
39022 10.11.2013 13:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 4 : 2 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
39024 | 10.11.2013 13:30
39024 10.11.2013 13:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
16. kolo | 09.03.2014 14:30:00
39025 | 08.03.2014 14:30
39025 08.03.2014 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
39027 | 08.03.2014 14:30
39027 08.03.2014 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
39026 | 09.03.2014 14:30
39026 09.03.2014 14:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
39028 | 09.03.2014 14:30
39028 09.03.2014 14:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 7 : 0 OFK Bošany
39029 | 09.03.2014 14:30
39029 09.03.2014 14:30 FO ŠK Modranka 2 : 0 OK Častkovce
39030 | 09.03.2014 14:30
39030 09.03.2014 14:30 OFK Solčany 1 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
39031 | 09.03.2014 14:30
39031 09.03.2014 14:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
39032 | 09.03.2014 14:30
39032 09.03.2014 14:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
17. kolo | 16.03.2014 15:00:00
39038 | 15.03.2014 15:00
39038 15.03.2014 15:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
39033 | 16.03.2014 15:00
39033 16.03.2014 15:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 2 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
39034 | 16.03.2014 15:00
39034 16.03.2014 15:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 4 : 4 MFK Nová Dubnica
39035 | 16.03.2014 15:00
39035 16.03.2014 15:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 0 OFK Solčany
39036 | 16.03.2014 15:00
39036 16.03.2014 15:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
39037 | 16.03.2014 15:00
39037 16.03.2014 15:00 OK Častkovce 4 : 3 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
39039 | 16.03.2014 15:00
39039 16.03.2014 15:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 0 : 2 TJ Partizán Prečín
39040 | 16.03.2014 15:00
39040 16.03.2014 15:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 2 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
18. kolo | 23.03.2014 15:00:00
39041 | 22.03.2014 15:00
39041 22.03.2014 15:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
39044 | 22.03.2014 15:00
39044 22.03.2014 15:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 0 OK Častkovce
39042 | 23.03.2014 15:00
39042 23.03.2014 15:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 2 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
39043 | 23.03.2014 15:00
39043 23.03.2014 15:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 3 OFK Bošany
39045 | 23.03.2014 15:00
39045 23.03.2014 15:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
39046 | 23.03.2014 15:00
39046 23.03.2014 15:00 FO ŠK Modranka 2 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
39047 | 23.03.2014 15:00
39047 23.03.2014 15:00 OFK Solčany 3 : 1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
39048 | 23.03.2014 15:00
39048 23.03.2014 15:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 2 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
19. kolo | 30.03.2014 15:00:00
39055 | 29.03.2014 15:00
39055 29.03.2014 15:00 OFK Bošany 2 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
39049 | 30.03.2014 15:00
39049 30.03.2014 15:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
39050 | 30.03.2014 15:00
39050 30.03.2014 15:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 2 : 2 OFK Solčany
39051 | 30.03.2014 15:00
39051 30.03.2014 15:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 3 : 2 FO ŠK Modranka
39052 | 30.03.2014 15:00
39052 30.03.2014 15:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
39053 | 30.03.2014 15:00
39053 30.03.2014 15:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
39054 | 30.03.2014 15:00
39054 30.03.2014 15:00 OK Častkovce 2 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
39056 | 30.03.2014 15:00
39056 30.03.2014 15:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 0 : 3 TJ ISKRA Borčice
20. kolo | 06.04.2014 15:30:00
39057 | 05.04.2014 15:30
39057 05.04.2014 15:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 2 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
39061 | 05.04.2014 15:30
39061 05.04.2014 15:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 5 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
39058 | 06.04.2014 15:30
39058 06.04.2014 15:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 6 : 0 OFK Bošany
39059 | 06.04.2014 15:30
39059 06.04.2014 15:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 2 : 4 OK Častkovce
39060 | 06.04.2014 15:30
39060 06.04.2014 15:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
39062 | 06.04.2014 15:30
39062 06.04.2014 15:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 5 : 1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
39063 | 06.04.2014 15:30
39063 06.04.2014 15:30 FO ŠK Modranka 2 : 1 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
39064 | 06.04.2014 15:30
39064 06.04.2014 15:30 OFK Solčany 1 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
21. kolo | 13.04.2014 15:30:00
39072 | 12.04.2014 15:30
39072 12.04.2014 15:30 OFK Bošany 0 : 0 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
39065 | 13.04.2014 15:30
39065 13.04.2014 15:30 OFK Solčany 1 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
39066 | 13.04.2014 15:30
39066 13.04.2014 15:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 3 FO ŠK Modranka
39067 | 13.04.2014 15:30
39067 13.04.2014 15:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 2 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
39068 | 13.04.2014 15:30
39068 13.04.2014 15:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 0 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
39069 | 13.04.2014 15:30
39069 13.04.2014 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 2 TJ Partizán Prečín
39070 | 13.04.2014 15:30
39070 13.04.2014 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
39071 | 13.04.2014 15:30
39071 13.04.2014 15:30 OK Častkovce 0 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
22. kolo | 20.04.2014 16:00:00
39073 | 19.04.2014 16:00
39073 19.04.2014 16:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 2 OFK Bošany
39078 | 19.04.2014 16:00
39078 19.04.2014 16:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 5 : 2 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
39075 | 20.04.2014 16:00
39075 20.04.2014 16:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
39076 | 20.04.2014 16:00
39076 20.04.2014 16:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 4 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
39077 | 20.04.2014 16:00
39077 20.04.2014 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 : 1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
39079 | 20.04.2014 16:00
39079 20.04.2014 16:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 3 : 4 MFK Nová Dubnica
39080 | 20.04.2014 16:00
39080 20.04.2014 16:00 FO ŠK Modranka 1 : 0 OFK Solčany
39074 | 20.04.2014 16:15
39074 20.04.2014 16:15 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 2 : 1 OK Častkovce
23. kolo | 27.04.2014 16:00:00
39088 | 26.04.2014 16:00
39088 26.04.2014 16:00 OK Častkovce 2 : 0 OFK Bošany
39081 | 27.04.2014 16:00
39081 27.04.2014 16:00 FO ŠK Modranka 1 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
39082 | 27.04.2014 16:00
39082 27.04.2014 16:00 OFK Solčany 1 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
39083 | 27.04.2014 16:00
39083 27.04.2014 16:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 4 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
39084 | 27.04.2014 16:00
39084 27.04.2014 16:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
39085 | 27.04.2014 16:00
39085 27.04.2014 16:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
39086 | 27.04.2014 16:00
39086 27.04.2014 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
39087 | 27.04.2014 16:00
39087 27.04.2014 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
24. kolo | 04.05.2014 16:30:00
39089 | 03.05.2014 16:30
39089 03.05.2014 16:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 0 OK Častkovce
39090 | 03.05.2014 16:30
39090 03.05.2014 16:30 OFK Bošany 0 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
39095 | 03.05.2014 16:30
39095 03.05.2014 16:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 4 : 0 OFK Solčany
39091 | 04.05.2014 16:30
39091 04.05.2014 16:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 1 : 4 FK Junior Kanianka
39093 | 04.05.2014 16:30
39093 04.05.2014 16:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 3 : 1 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
39094 | 04.05.2014 16:30
39094 04.05.2014 16:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
39096 | 04.05.2014 16:30
39096 04.05.2014 16:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 2 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
39092 | 04.05.2014 17:30
39092 04.05.2014 17:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 6 : 3 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
25. kolo | 11.05.2014 16:30:00
39097 | 11.05.2014 16:30
39097 11.05.2014 16:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 6 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
39098 | 11.05.2014 16:30
39098 11.05.2014 16:30 FO ŠK Modranka 2 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
39099 | 11.05.2014 16:30
39099 11.05.2014 16:30 OFK Solčany 5 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
39100 | 11.05.2014 16:30
39100 11.05.2014 16:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 2 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
39101 | 11.05.2014 16:30
39101 11.05.2014 16:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 1 : 8 TJ ISKRA Borčice
39102 | 11.05.2014 16:30
39102 11.05.2014 16:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 2 : 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
39103 | 11.05.2014 16:30
39103 11.05.2014 16:30 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 2 OFK Bošany
39104 | 11.05.2014 16:30
39104 11.05.2014 16:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 1 OK Častkovce
26. kolo | 18.05.2014 17:00:00
39105 | 17.05.2014 17:00
39105 17.05.2014 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
39107 | 17.05.2014 17:00
39107 17.05.2014 17:00 OFK Bošany 2 : 0 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
39112 | 17.05.2014 17:00
39112 17.05.2014 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 5 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
39106 | 18.05.2014 17:00
39106 18.05.2014 17:00 OK Častkovce 5 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
39108 | 18.05.2014 17:00
39108 18.05.2014 17:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 4 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
39109 | 18.05.2014 17:00
39109 18.05.2014 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 6 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
39110 | 18.05.2014 17:00
39110 18.05.2014 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 3 : 1 OFK Solčany
39111 | 18.05.2014 17:00
39111 18.05.2014 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 2 FO ŠK Modranka
27. kolo | 25.05.2014 17:00:00
39113 | 24.05.2014 17:00
39113 24.05.2014 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 7 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
39116 | 24.05.2014 17:00
39116 24.05.2014 17:00 OFK Solčany 0 : 4 TJ ISKRA Borčice
39114 | 25.05.2014 17:00
39114 25.05.2014 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 6 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
39115 | 25.05.2014 17:00
39115 25.05.2014 17:00 FO ŠK Modranka 0 : 4 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
39117 | 25.05.2014 17:00
39117 25.05.2014 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 0 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
39118 | 25.05.2014 17:00
39118 25.05.2014 17:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 3 OFK Bošany
39119 | 25.05.2014 17:00
39119 25.05.2014 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 2 : 7 OK Častkovce
39120 | 25.05.2014 17:00
39120 25.05.2014 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 3 TJ Iskra Holíč
28. kolo | 01.06.2014 17:00:00
39121 | 31.05.2014 17:00
39121 31.05.2014 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
39124 | 31.05.2014 17:00
39124 31.05.2014 17:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 5 MFK Nová Dubnica
39122 | 01.06.2014 17:00
39122 01.06.2014 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 5 : 0 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
39123 | 01.06.2014 17:00
39123 01.06.2014 17:00 OK Častkovce 9 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
39125 | 01.06.2014 17:00
39125 01.06.2014 17:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 2 : 1 OFK Solčany
39126 | 01.06.2014 17:00
39126 01.06.2014 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 7 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
39127 | 01.06.2014 17:00
39127 01.06.2014 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
39128 | 01.06.2014 17:00
39128 01.06.2014 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 4 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
29. kolo | 08.06.2014 17:00:00
39130 | 07.06.2014 17:00
39130 07.06.2014 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
39131 | 07.06.2014 17:00
39131 07.06.2014 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 4 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
39129 | 08.06.2014 17:00
39129 08.06.2014 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
39132 | 08.06.2014 17:00
39132 08.06.2014 17:00 FO ŠK Modranka 2 : 2 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
39133 | 08.06.2014 17:00
39133 08.06.2014 17:00 OFK Solčany 3 : 0 OFK Bošany
39134 | 08.06.2014 17:00
39134 08.06.2014 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 2 OK Častkovce
39135 | 08.06.2014 17:00
39135 08.06.2014 17:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 1 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
39136 | 08.06.2014 17:00
39136 08.06.2014 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 1 : 3 FK Junior Kanianka
30. kolo | 15.06.2014 17:00:00
39137 | 14.06.2014 17:00
39137 14.06.2014 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 3 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
39141 | 14.06.2014 17:00
39141 14.06.2014 17:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
39138 | 15.06.2014 17:00
39138 15.06.2014 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 5 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
39139 | 15.06.2014 17:00
39139 15.06.2014 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
39140 | 15.06.2014 17:00
39140 15.06.2014 17:00 OK Častkovce 9 : 0 OFK Solčany
39142 | 15.06.2014 17:00
39142 15.06.2014 17:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 1 : 3 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
39143 | 15.06.2014 17:00
39143 15.06.2014 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
39144 | 15.06.2014 17:00
39144 15.06.2014 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 2 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
Tabuľka IV. liga SZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ ISKRA Borčice 30 23 4 3 93:30 73 16 28 0
2 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 30 20 3 7 87:36 63 15 18 0
3 TJ Iskra Holíč 30 18 4 8 55:31 58 14 13 0
4 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 30 17 2 11 60:37 53 13 8 0
5 FK Junior Kanianka 30 16 4 10 60:51 52 12 7 8
6 FK TEMPO Partizánske 30 14 6 10 63:44 48 11 3 0
7 MFK Nová Dubnica 30 12 9 9 56:54 45 10 0 0
8 OK Častkovce 30 13 5 12 70:38 44 9 -1 0
9 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 30 12 6 12 46:43 42 8 -3 0
10 FO ŠK Modranka 30 12 6 12 36:49 42 7 -3 0
11 OFK Bošany 30 10 6 14 33:54 36 6 -9 0
12 OFK Solčany 30 10 5 15 46:66 35 5 -10 0
13 TJ Partizán Prečín 30 10 2 18 40:61 32 4 -13 0
14 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 30 8 4 18 43:76 25-3 3 -17 0
15 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 30 5 3 22 27:84 18 2 -27 7.75
16 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 30 3 5 22 18:79 14 1 -31 0