II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.C-VsFZ
1. kolo | 22.08.2020 11:45:00
533271 | 22.08.2020 11:45
53327122.08.2020 11:45ŠK Nová Ľubovňa0 : 10MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533273 | 22.08.2020 11:45
53327322.08.2020 11:45FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 9TJ Tatran Ľubica
533275 | 22.08.2020 11:45
53327522.08.2020 11:45Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak3 : 3MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533274 | 22.08.2020 11:55
53327422.08.2020 11:55FK Podolínec2 : 31. MFK Kežmarok
533272 | 23.08.2020 11:45
53327223.08.2020 11:45FK TJ Sokol Brezovica2 : 3ŠK Odeva Lipany
2. kolo | 29.08.2020 11:45:00
533276 | 29.08.2020 11:45
53327629.08.2020 11:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa4 : 2MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533278 | 29.08.2020 11:45
53327829.08.2020 11:45TJ Tatran Ľubica2 : 14FK Podolínec
533280 | 29.08.2020 11:45
53328029.08.2020 11:45ŠK Nová Ľubovňa0 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533277 | 29.08.2020 16:15
53327729.08.2020 16:151. MFK Kežmarok6 : 0Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533279 | 30.08.2020 11:45
53327930.08.2020 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany10 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
3. kolo | 05.09.2020 11:45:00
533281 | 05.09.2020 11:45
53328105.09.2020 11:45FK TJ Sokol Brezovica1 : 3MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533282 | 05.09.2020 11:45
53328205.09.2020 11:45FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 1ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
533284 | 05.09.2020 11:45
53328405.09.2020 11:45Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak6 : 0TJ Tatran Ľubica
533285 | 05.09.2020 11:45
53328505.09.2020 11:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z1 : 41. MFK Kežmarok
533283 | 15.09.2020 11:45
53328315.09.2020 11:45FK Podolínec3 : 4ŠK Odeva Lipany
4. kolo | 12.09.2020 11:45:00
533290 |
533290FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
533286 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53328612.09.2020 11:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa3 : 41. MFK Kežmarok
533287 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53328712.09.2020 11:45TJ Tatran Ľubica2 : 9MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533288 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53328812.09.2020 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany5 : 2Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533289 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53328912.09.2020 11:45FK Podolínec10 : 2ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
5. kolo | 19.09.2020 11:45:00
533294 | 17.09.2020 16:45
53329417.09.2020 16:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z2 : 3ŠK Odeva Lipany
533291 | 19.09.2020 11:45
53329119.09.2020 11:45FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 10MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533292 | 19.09.2020 11:45
53329219.09.2020 11:45FK Podolínec4 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533293 | 19.09.2020 11:45
53329319.09.2020 11:45Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak8 : 2ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
533295 | 19.09.2020 11:45
53329519.09.2020 11:451. MFK Kežmarok5 : 0TJ Tatran Ľubica
6. kolo | 26.09.2020 11:45:00
533298 |
533298ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533296 | 24.09.2020 16:45
53329624.09.2020 16:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa4 : 3TJ Tatran Ľubica
533297 | 26.09.2020 11:45
53329726.09.2020 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany2 : 101. MFK Kežmarok
533300 | 26.09.2020 11:45
53330026.09.2020 11:45FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 11FK Podolínec
533299 | 27.09.2020 11:45
53329927.09.2020 11:45FK TJ Sokol Brezovica0 : 4Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
7. kolo | 03.10.2020 11:45:00
533302 | 30.09.2020 16:15
53330230.09.2020 16:15Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak11 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
533301 | 03.10.2020 11:45
53330103.10.2020 11:45FK Podolínec2 : 4MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533303 | 03.10.2020 11:45
53330303.10.2020 11:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z2 : 5FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533305 | 03.10.2020 11:45
53330503.10.2020 11:45TJ Tatran Ľubica0 : 8ŠK Odeva Lipany
533304 | 05.10.2020 16:45
53330405.10.2020 16:451. MFK Kežmarok4 : 0ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
8. kolo | 10.10.2020 11:45:00
533306 |
533306MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
533307 |
533307ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
533309 |
533309FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533310 | 10.10.2020 11:45
53331010.10.2020 11:45FK Podolínec1 : 6Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533308 | 11.10.2020 11:45
53330811.10.2020 11:45FK TJ Sokol Brezovica0 : 31. MFK Kežmarok
9. kolo | 17.10.2020 11:45:00
533311 | 16.10.2020 15:45
53331116.10.2020 15:45Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak0 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533312 | 17.10.2020 11:45
53331217.10.2020 11:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z0 : 0FK Podolínec
533313 | 17.10.2020 11:45
53331317.10.2020 11:451. MFK Kežmarok0 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
533314 | 17.10.2020 11:45
53331417.10.2020 11:45TJ Tatran Ľubica0 : 0FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533315 | 18.10.2020 11:45
53331518.10.2020 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
10. kolo | 03.04.2021 11:45:00
533316 | 03.04.2021 11:45
53331603.04.2021 11:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
533318 | 03.04.2021 11:45
53331803.04.2021 11:45TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
533319 | 03.04.2021 11:45
53331903.04.2021 11:451. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK Podolínec
533320 | 03.04.2021 11:45
53332003.04.2021 11:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533317 | 04.04.2021 11:45
53331704.04.2021 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
11. kolo | 10.04.2021 11:45:00
533321 | 10.04.2021 11:45
53332110.04.2021 11:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533322 | 10.04.2021 11:45
53332210.04.2021 11:45Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
533323 | 10.04.2021 11:45
53332310.04.2021 11:45FK Podolínec  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
533324 | 10.04.2021 11:45
53332410.04.2021 11:45FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
533325 | 11.04.2021 11:45
53332511.04.2021 11:45FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
12. kolo | 17.04.2021 11:45:00
533326 | 17.04.2021 11:45
53332617.04.2021 11:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533327 | 17.04.2021 11:45
53332717.04.2021 11:45ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
533329 | 17.04.2021 11:45
53332917.04.2021 11:45TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533330 | 17.04.2021 11:45
53333017.04.2021 11:451. MFK Kežmarok  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533328 | 18.04.2021 11:45
53332818.04.2021 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  FK Podolínec
13. kolo | 24.04.2021 11:45:00
533331 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53333124.04.2021 11:451. MFK Kežmarok  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533332 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53333224.04.2021 11:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
533333 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53333324.04.2021 11:45Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
533334 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53333424.04.2021 11:45ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  FK Podolínec
533335 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53333524.04.2021 11:45FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
14. kolo | 01.05.2021 11:45:00
533336 | 01.05.2021 11:45
53333601.05.2021 11:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
533338 | 01.05.2021 11:45
53333801.05.2021 11:45ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533340 | 01.05.2021 11:45
53334001.05.2021 11:45TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
533337 | 02.05.2021 11:45
53333702.05.2021 11:45FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK Podolínec
533339 | 02.05.2021 11:45
53333902.05.2021 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
15. kolo | 08.05.2021 11:45:00
533341 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53334108.05.2021 11:45TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533342 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53334208.05.2021 11:451. MFK Kežmarok  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
533343 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53334308.05.2021 11:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
533344 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53334408.05.2021 11:45Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533345 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53334508.05.2021 11:45FK Podolínec  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
16. kolo | 15.05.2021 11:45:00
533346 | 15.05.2021 11:45
53334615.05.2021 11:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FK Podolínec
533347 | 15.05.2021 11:45
53334715.05.2021 11:45FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533349 | 15.05.2021 11:45
53334915.05.2021 11:45ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
533348 | 16.05.2021 11:45
53334816.05.2021 11:45FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533350 | 16.05.2021 11:45
53335016.05.2021 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
17. kolo | 22.05.2021 11:45:00
533352 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53335222.05.2021 11:45TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
533353 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53335322.05.2021 11:451. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533354 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53335422.05.2021 11:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
533355 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53335522.05.2021 11:45Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  FK Podolínec
533351 | 23.05.2021 11:45
53335123.05.2021 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
18. kolo | 29.05.2021 11:45:00
533356 | 29.05.2021 11:45
53335629.05.2021 11:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533357 | 29.05.2021 11:45
53335729.05.2021 11:45FK Podolínec  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533358 | 29.05.2021 11:45
53335829.05.2021 11:45FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
533360 | 29.05.2021 11:45
53336029.05.2021 11:45ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
533359 | 30.05.2021 11:45
53335930.05.2021 11:45FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica

II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.C-VsFZ
1. kolo | 22.08.2020 11:45:00
533271 | 22.08.2020 11:45
53327122.08.2020 11:45ŠK Nová Ľubovňa0 : 10MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533273 | 22.08.2020 11:45
53327322.08.2020 11:45FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 9TJ Tatran Ľubica
533275 | 22.08.2020 11:45
53327522.08.2020 11:45Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak3 : 3MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533274 | 22.08.2020 11:55
53327422.08.2020 11:55FK Podolínec2 : 31. MFK Kežmarok
533272 | 23.08.2020 11:45
53327223.08.2020 11:45FK TJ Sokol Brezovica2 : 3ŠK Odeva Lipany
2. kolo | 29.08.2020 11:45:00
533276 | 29.08.2020 11:45
53327629.08.2020 11:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa4 : 2MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533278 | 29.08.2020 11:45
53327829.08.2020 11:45TJ Tatran Ľubica2 : 14FK Podolínec
533280 | 29.08.2020 11:45
53328029.08.2020 11:45ŠK Nová Ľubovňa0 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533277 | 29.08.2020 16:15
53327729.08.2020 16:151. MFK Kežmarok6 : 0Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533279 | 30.08.2020 11:45
53327930.08.2020 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany10 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
3. kolo | 05.09.2020 11:45:00
533281 | 05.09.2020 11:45
53328105.09.2020 11:45FK TJ Sokol Brezovica1 : 3MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533282 | 05.09.2020 11:45
53328205.09.2020 11:45FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 1ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
533284 | 05.09.2020 11:45
53328405.09.2020 11:45Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak6 : 0TJ Tatran Ľubica
533285 | 05.09.2020 11:45
53328505.09.2020 11:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z1 : 41. MFK Kežmarok
533283 | 15.09.2020 11:45
53328315.09.2020 11:45FK Podolínec3 : 4ŠK Odeva Lipany
4. kolo | 12.09.2020 11:45:00
533290 |
533290FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
533286 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53328612.09.2020 11:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa3 : 41. MFK Kežmarok
533287 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53328712.09.2020 11:45TJ Tatran Ľubica2 : 9MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533288 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53328812.09.2020 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany5 : 2Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533289 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53328912.09.2020 11:45FK Podolínec10 : 2ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
5. kolo | 19.09.2020 11:45:00
533294 | 17.09.2020 16:45
53329417.09.2020 16:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z2 : 3ŠK Odeva Lipany
533291 | 19.09.2020 11:45
53329119.09.2020 11:45FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 10MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533292 | 19.09.2020 11:45
53329219.09.2020 11:45FK Podolínec4 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533293 | 19.09.2020 11:45
53329319.09.2020 11:45Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak8 : 2ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
533295 | 19.09.2020 11:45
53329519.09.2020 11:451. MFK Kežmarok5 : 0TJ Tatran Ľubica
6. kolo | 26.09.2020 11:45:00
533298 |
533298ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533296 | 24.09.2020 16:45
53329624.09.2020 16:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa4 : 3TJ Tatran Ľubica
533297 | 26.09.2020 11:45
53329726.09.2020 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany2 : 101. MFK Kežmarok
533300 | 26.09.2020 11:45
53330026.09.2020 11:45FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 11FK Podolínec
533299 | 27.09.2020 11:45
53329927.09.2020 11:45FK TJ Sokol Brezovica0 : 4Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
7. kolo | 03.10.2020 11:45:00
533302 | 30.09.2020 16:15
53330230.09.2020 16:15Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak11 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
533301 | 03.10.2020 11:45
53330103.10.2020 11:45FK Podolínec2 : 4MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533303 | 03.10.2020 11:45
53330303.10.2020 11:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z2 : 5FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533305 | 03.10.2020 11:45
53330503.10.2020 11:45TJ Tatran Ľubica0 : 8ŠK Odeva Lipany
533304 | 05.10.2020 16:45
53330405.10.2020 16:451. MFK Kežmarok4 : 0ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
8. kolo | 10.10.2020 11:45:00
533306 |
533306MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
533307 |
533307ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
533309 |
533309FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533310 | 10.10.2020 11:45
53331010.10.2020 11:45FK Podolínec1 : 6Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533308 | 11.10.2020 11:45
53330811.10.2020 11:45FK TJ Sokol Brezovica0 : 31. MFK Kežmarok
9. kolo | 17.10.2020 11:45:00
533311 | 16.10.2020 15:45
53331116.10.2020 15:45Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak0 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533312 | 17.10.2020 11:45
53331217.10.2020 11:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z0 : 0FK Podolínec
533313 | 17.10.2020 11:45
53331317.10.2020 11:451. MFK Kežmarok0 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
533314 | 17.10.2020 11:45
53331417.10.2020 11:45TJ Tatran Ľubica0 : 0FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533315 | 18.10.2020 11:45
53331518.10.2020 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
10. kolo | 03.04.2021 11:45:00
533316 | 03.04.2021 11:45
53331603.04.2021 11:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
533318 | 03.04.2021 11:45
53331803.04.2021 11:45TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
533319 | 03.04.2021 11:45
53331903.04.2021 11:451. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK Podolínec
533320 | 03.04.2021 11:45
53332003.04.2021 11:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533317 | 04.04.2021 11:45
53331704.04.2021 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
11. kolo | 10.04.2021 11:45:00
533321 | 10.04.2021 11:45
53332110.04.2021 11:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533322 | 10.04.2021 11:45
53332210.04.2021 11:45Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
533323 | 10.04.2021 11:45
53332310.04.2021 11:45FK Podolínec  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
533324 | 10.04.2021 11:45
53332410.04.2021 11:45FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
533325 | 11.04.2021 11:45
53332511.04.2021 11:45FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
12. kolo | 17.04.2021 11:45:00
533326 | 17.04.2021 11:45
53332617.04.2021 11:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533327 | 17.04.2021 11:45
53332717.04.2021 11:45ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
533329 | 17.04.2021 11:45
53332917.04.2021 11:45TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533330 | 17.04.2021 11:45
53333017.04.2021 11:451. MFK Kežmarok  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533328 | 18.04.2021 11:45
53332818.04.2021 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  FK Podolínec
13. kolo | 24.04.2021 11:45:00
533331 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53333124.04.2021 11:451. MFK Kežmarok  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533332 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53333224.04.2021 11:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
533333 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53333324.04.2021 11:45Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
533334 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53333424.04.2021 11:45ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  FK Podolínec
533335 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53333524.04.2021 11:45FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
14. kolo | 01.05.2021 11:45:00
533336 | 01.05.2021 11:45
53333601.05.2021 11:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
533338 | 01.05.2021 11:45
53333801.05.2021 11:45ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533340 | 01.05.2021 11:45
53334001.05.2021 11:45TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
533337 | 02.05.2021 11:45
53333702.05.2021 11:45FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK Podolínec
533339 | 02.05.2021 11:45
53333902.05.2021 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
15. kolo | 08.05.2021 11:45:00
533341 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53334108.05.2021 11:45TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533342 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53334208.05.2021 11:451. MFK Kežmarok  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
533343 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53334308.05.2021 11:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
533344 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53334408.05.2021 11:45Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533345 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53334508.05.2021 11:45FK Podolínec  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
16. kolo | 15.05.2021 11:45:00
533346 | 15.05.2021 11:45
53334615.05.2021 11:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FK Podolínec
533347 | 15.05.2021 11:45
53334715.05.2021 11:45FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533349 | 15.05.2021 11:45
53334915.05.2021 11:45ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
533348 | 16.05.2021 11:45
53334816.05.2021 11:45FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533350 | 16.05.2021 11:45
53335016.05.2021 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
17. kolo | 22.05.2021 11:45:00
533352 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53335222.05.2021 11:45TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
533353 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53335322.05.2021 11:451. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533354 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53335422.05.2021 11:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
533355 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53335522.05.2021 11:45Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  FK Podolínec
533351 | 23.05.2021 11:45
53335123.05.2021 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
18. kolo | 29.05.2021 11:45:00
533356 | 29.05.2021 11:45
53335629.05.2021 11:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533357 | 29.05.2021 11:45
53335729.05.2021 11:45FK Podolínec  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533358 | 29.05.2021 11:45
53335829.05.2021 11:45FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
533360 | 29.05.2021 11:45
53336029.05.2021 11:45ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
533359 | 30.05.2021 11:45
53335930.05.2021 11:45FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
Tabuľka II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.C-VsFZ - II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.C-VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
11. MFK Kežmarok880039:82410150
2MFK Stará Ľubovňa760138:1218990
3ŠK Odeva Lipany760135:1918890
4Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak851240:1716740
5FK Podolínec840447:22126-60
6FK TJ Sokol Brezovica720510:1965-60
7MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z611419:2144-50
8ŠK Nová Ľubovňa61055:3333-30
9TJ Tatran Ľubica710616:4732-60
10FK Družstevník Plavnica60061:5201-120