II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.A-VsFZ
1. kolo | 08.08.2020 11:45:00
533000 | 08.08.2020 11:45
53300008.08.2020 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište2 : 5Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533004 | 08.08.2020 11:45
53300408.08.2020 11:45KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
533003 | 09.08.2020 11:45
53300309.08.2020 11:45Janočko Academy0 : 0FK Čaňa
533001 | 18.08.2020 17:45
53300118.08.2020 17:45FK GALAKTIK0 : 4FK Junior ŠACA
532999 | 19.08.2020 16:45
53299919.08.2020 16:45FK Kechnec0 : 3TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533002 | 19.08.2020 17:45
53300219.08.2020 17:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE4 : 0FK Junior Košice
533005 | 26.08.2020 16:45
53300526.08.2020 16:45MFK Rožňava5 : 0Slávia TU Košice
2. kolo | 15.08.2020 11:45:00
533009 | 15.08.2020 11:45
53300915.08.2020 11:45FK Junior Košice1 : 4Janočko Academy
533010 | 15.08.2020 11:45
53301015.08.2020 11:45FK Junior ŠACA2 : 5FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533012 | 15.08.2020 11:45
53301215.08.2020 11:45FK Kechnec4 : 15TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533007 | 16.08.2020 11:45
53300716.08.2020 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 4MFK Rožňava
533008 | 16.08.2020 11:45
53300816.08.2020 11:45FK Čaňa0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
533011 | 26.08.2020 16:45
53301126.08.2020 16:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou10 : 2FK GALAKTIK
533006 | 15.09.2020 11:45
53300615.09.2020 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa10 : 1Slávia TU Košice
3. kolo | 22.08.2020 11:45:00
533013 | 22.08.2020 11:45
53301322.08.2020 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište2 : 1TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533015 | 22.08.2020 11:45
53301522.08.2020 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE6 : 2Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533017 | 22.08.2020 11:45
53301722.08.2020 11:45KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0FK Junior Košice
533016 | 23.08.2020 11:45
53301623.08.2020 11:45Janočko Academy10 : 0FK Junior ŠACA
533018 | 23.08.2020 11:45
53301823.08.2020 11:45MFK Rožňava0 : 0FK Čaňa
533019 | 08.09.2020 17:45
53301908.09.2020 17:45Slávia TU Košice2 : 4FK Košická Nová Ves
533014 | 15.09.2020 16:45
53301415.09.2020 16:45FK GALAKTIK19 : 0FK Kechnec
4. kolo | 29.08.2020 11:45:00
533020 | 29.08.2020 11:45
53302029.08.2020 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa5 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
533023 | 29.08.2020 11:45
53302329.08.2020 11:45FK Junior ŠACA0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
533024 | 29.08.2020 11:45
53302429.08.2020 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou4 : 3Janočko Academy
533025 | 29.08.2020 11:45
53302529.08.2020 11:45FK Kechnec2 : 10FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533026 | 29.08.2020 11:45
53302629.08.2020 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište7 : 0FK GALAKTIK
533021 | 30.08.2020 11:45
53302130.08.2020 11:45FK Čaňa0 : 0Slávia TU Košice
533022 | 15.09.2020 11:45
53302215.09.2020 11:45FK Junior Košice8 : 0MFK Rožňava
13. kolo | 01.09.2020 11:45:00
533083 | 01.09.2020 11:45
53308301.09.2020 11:45MFK Rožňava0 : 1TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533084 | 01.09.2020 11:45
53308401.09.2020 11:45Slávia TU Košice0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
533085 | 01.09.2020 11:45
53308501.09.2020 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 13Janočko Academy
533086 | 01.09.2020 11:45
53308601.09.2020 11:45FK Čaňa0 : 0FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533087 | 01.09.2020 11:45
53308701.09.2020 11:45FK Junior Košice0 : 1FK GALAKTIK
533088 | 01.09.2020 11:45
53308801.09.2020 11:45FK Junior ŠACA4 : 2TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533089 | 01.09.2020 11:45
53308901.09.2020 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou34 : 0FK Kechnec
5. kolo | 05.09.2020 11:45:00
533027 | 05.09.2020 11:45
53302705.09.2020 11:45FK GALAKTIK1 : 1TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533028 | 05.09.2020 11:45
53302805.09.2020 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE4 : 3TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533030 | 05.09.2020 11:45
53303005.09.2020 11:45KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533032 | 05.09.2020 11:45
53303205.09.2020 11:45Slávia TU Košice2 : 4FK Junior Košice
533029 | 06.09.2020 11:45
53302906.09.2020 11:45Janočko Academy25 : 1FK Kechnec
533031 | 06.09.2020 11:45
53303106.09.2020 11:45MFK Rožňava0 : 2FK Junior ŠACA
533033 | 06.09.2020 11:45
53303306.09.2020 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 0FK Čaňa
6. kolo | 12.09.2020 11:45:00
533034 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53303412.09.2020 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa0 : 0FK Čaňa
533035 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53303512.09.2020 11:45FK Junior Košice7 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
533036 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53303612.09.2020 11:45FK Junior ŠACA5 : 1Slávia TU Košice
533037 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53303712.09.2020 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou8 : 0MFK Rožňava
533038 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53303812.09.2020 11:45FK Kechnec0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
533039 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53303912.09.2020 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište2 : 6Janočko Academy
533040 | 13.09.2020 11:45
53304013.09.2020 11:45FK GALAKTIK2 : 8FA BENECOL KOŠICE
7. kolo | 19.09.2020 11:45:00
533041 | 19.09.2020 11:45
53304119.09.2020 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE6 : 1TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533043 | 19.09.2020 11:45
53304319.09.2020 11:45KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533045 | 19.09.2020 11:45
53304519.09.2020 11:45Slávia TU Košice0 : 16Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533044 | 20.09.2020 11:45
53304420.09.2020 11:45MFK Rožňava10 : 1FK Kechnec
533047 | 20.09.2020 11:45
53304720.09.2020 11:45FK Čaňa0 : 0FK Junior Košice
533046 | 22.09.2020 17:15
53304622.09.2020 17:15FK Junior ŠACA0 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
533042 | 11.10.2020 10:45
53304211.10.2020 10:45Janočko Academy7 : 0FK GALAKTIK
8. kolo | 26.09.2020 11:45:00
533048 | 26.09.2020 11:45
53304826.09.2020 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa2 : 6FK Junior Košice
533049 | 26.09.2020 11:45
53304926.09.2020 11:45FK Junior ŠACA0 : 0FK Čaňa
533051 | 26.09.2020 11:45
53305126.09.2020 11:45FK Kechnec0 : 0Slávia TU Košice
533052 | 26.09.2020 11:45
53305226.09.2020 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište3 : 0MFK Rožňava
533053 | 26.09.2020 11:45
53305326.09.2020 11:45FK GALAKTIK0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
533050 | 26.09.2020 11:55
53305026.09.2020 11:55Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou14 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
533054 | 27.09.2020 09:00
53305427.09.2020 09:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE5 : 1Janočko Academy
9. kolo | 03.10.2020 11:45:00
533058 | 02.10.2020 17:00
53305802.10.2020 17:00Slávia TU Košice0 : 4TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533056 | 03.10.2020 11:45
53305603.10.2020 11:45KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533061 | 03.10.2020 11:45
53306103.10.2020 11:45FK Junior Košice8 : 0FK Junior ŠACA
533055 | 04.10.2020 11:45
53305504.10.2020 11:45Janočko Academy10 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533057 | 04.10.2020 11:45
53305704.10.2020 11:45MFK Rožňava0 : 6FK GALAKTIK
533059 | 04.10.2020 11:45
53305904.10.2020 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves4 : 1FK Kechnec
533060 | 04.10.2020 11:45
53306004.10.2020 11:45FK Čaňa0 : 0Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
10. kolo | 10.10.2020 11:45:00
533062 | 10.10.2020 11:45
53306210.10.2020 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa3 : 0FK Junior ŠACA
533063 | 10.10.2020 11:45
53306310.10.2020 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou4 : 1FK Junior Košice
533064 | 10.10.2020 11:45
53306410.10.2020 11:45FK Kechnec0 : 0FK Čaňa
533065 | 10.10.2020 11:45
53306510.10.2020 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište8 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
533066 | 10.10.2020 11:45
53306610.10.2020 11:45FK GALAKTIK11 : 1Slávia TU Košice
533067 | 10.10.2020 11:45
53306710.10.2020 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE8 : 1MFK Rožňava
533068 | 11.10.2020 11:45
53306811.10.2020 11:45Janočko Academy0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
11. kolo | 17.10.2020 11:45:00
533070 |
533070MFK Rožňava  :  Janočko Academy
533071 |
533071Slávia TU Košice  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533072 |
533072FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FK GALAKTIK
533074 |
533074FK Junior Košice  :  FK Kechnec
533075 |
533075FK Junior ŠACA  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533069 | 17.10.2020 11:45
53306917.10.2020 11:45KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533073 | 18.10.2020 11:45
53307318.10.2020 11:45FK Čaňa0 : 0TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
12. kolo | 24.10.2020 11:45:00
533076 |
533076TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533077 |
533077FK Kechnec  :  FK Junior ŠACA
533078 |
533078TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK Junior Košice
533080 |
533080FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
533081 |
533081Janočko Academy  :  Slávia TU Košice
533079 | 24.10.2020 11:45
53307924.10.2020 11:45FK GALAKTIK0 : 0FK Čaňa
533082 | 24.10.2020 11:45
53308224.10.2020 11:45KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0MFK Rožňava
14. kolo | 07.11.2020 11:45:00
533090 | 07.11.2020 11:45
53309007.11.2020 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FK Kechnec
533091 | 07.11.2020 11:45
53309107.11.2020 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533092 | 07.11.2020 11:45
53309207.11.2020 11:45FK Junior ŠACA  :  FK GALAKTIK
533093 | 07.11.2020 11:45
53309307.11.2020 11:45FK Junior Košice  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533096 | 07.11.2020 11:45
53309607.11.2020 11:45Slávia TU Košice  :  MFK Rožňava
533094 | 08.11.2020 11:45
53309408.11.2020 11:45FK Čaňa  :  Janočko Academy
533095 | 08.11.2020 11:45
53309508.11.2020 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves  :  KAC Jednota Košice
15. kolo | 03.04.2021 11:45:00
533097 | 03.04.2021 11:45
53309703.04.2021 11:45Slávia TU Košice  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533099 | 03.04.2021 11:45
53309903.04.2021 11:45KAC Jednota Košice  :  FK Čaňa
533101 | 03.04.2021 11:45
53310103.04.2021 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Junior ŠACA
533102 | 03.04.2021 11:45
53310203.04.2021 11:45FK GALAKTIK  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533103 | 03.04.2021 11:45
53310303.04.2021 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK Kechnec
533098 | 04.04.2021 11:45
53309804.04.2021 11:45MFK Rožňava  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
533100 | 04.04.2021 11:45
53310004.04.2021 11:45Janočko Academy  :  FK Junior Košice
16. kolo | 10.04.2021 11:45:00
533104 | 10.04.2021 11:45
53310410.04.2021 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533105 | 10.04.2021 11:45
53310510.04.2021 11:45FK Kechnec  :  FK GALAKTIK
533106 | 10.04.2021 11:45
53310610.04.2021 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533107 | 10.04.2021 11:45
53310710.04.2021 11:45FK Junior ŠACA  :  Janočko Academy
533108 | 10.04.2021 11:45
53310810.04.2021 11:45FK Junior Košice  :  KAC Jednota Košice
533109 | 11.04.2021 11:45
53310911.04.2021 11:45FK Čaňa  :  MFK Rožňava
533110 | 11.04.2021 11:45
53311011.04.2021 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves  :  Slávia TU Košice
17. kolo | 17.04.2021 11:45:00
533112 | 17.04.2021 11:45
53311217.04.2021 11:45Slávia TU Košice  :  FK Čaňa
533114 | 17.04.2021 11:45
53311417.04.2021 11:45KAC Jednota Košice  :  FK Junior ŠACA
533116 | 17.04.2021 11:45
53311617.04.2021 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Kechnec
533117 | 17.04.2021 11:45
53311717.04.2021 11:45FK GALAKTIK  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533111 | 18.04.2021 11:45
53311118.04.2021 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533113 | 18.04.2021 11:45
53311318.04.2021 11:45MFK Rožňava  :  FK Junior Košice
533115 | 18.04.2021 11:45
53311518.04.2021 11:45Janočko Academy  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
18. kolo | 24.04.2021 11:45:00
533118 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53311824.04.2021 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FK GALAKTIK
533119 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53311924.04.2021 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533120 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53312024.04.2021 11:45FK Kechnec  :  Janočko Academy
533121 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53312124.04.2021 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  KAC Jednota Košice
533122 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53312224.04.2021 11:45FK Junior ŠACA  :  MFK Rožňava
533123 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53312324.04.2021 11:45FK Junior Košice  :  Slávia TU Košice
533124 | 25.04.2021 11:45
53312425.04.2021 11:45FK Čaňa  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
19. kolo | 01.05.2021 11:45:00
533127 | 01.05.2021 11:45
53312701.05.2021 11:45Slávia TU Košice  :  FK Junior ŠACA
533129 | 01.05.2021 11:45
53312901.05.2021 11:45KAC Jednota Košice  :  FK Kechnec
533131 | 01.05.2021 11:45
53313101.05.2021 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK GALAKTIK
533125 | 02.05.2021 11:45
53312502.05.2021 11:45FK Čaňa  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533126 | 02.05.2021 11:45
53312602.05.2021 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FK Junior Košice
533128 | 02.05.2021 11:45
53312802.05.2021 11:45MFK Rožňava  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533130 | 02.05.2021 11:45
53313002.05.2021 11:45Janočko Academy  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
20. kolo | 08.05.2021 11:45:00
533132 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53313208.05.2021 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533133 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53313308.05.2021 11:45FK GALAKTIK  :  Janočko Academy
533134 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53313408.05.2021 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  KAC Jednota Košice
533135 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53313508.05.2021 11:45FK Kechnec  :  MFK Rožňava
533136 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53313608.05.2021 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  Slávia TU Košice
533138 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53313808.05.2021 11:45FK Junior Košice  :  FK Čaňa
533137 | 09.05.2021 11:45
53313709.05.2021 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FK Junior ŠACA
21. kolo | 15.05.2021 11:45:00
533139 | 15.05.2021 11:45
53313915.05.2021 11:45FK Junior Košice  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533142 | 15.05.2021 11:45
53314215.05.2021 11:45Slávia TU Košice  :  FK Kechnec
533144 | 15.05.2021 11:45
53314415.05.2021 11:45KAC Jednota Košice  :  FK GALAKTIK
533140 | 16.05.2021 11:45
53314016.05.2021 11:45FK Čaňa  :  FK Junior ŠACA
533141 | 16.05.2021 11:45
53314116.05.2021 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533143 | 16.05.2021 11:45
53314316.05.2021 11:45MFK Rožňava  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533145 | 16.05.2021 11:45
53314516.05.2021 11:45Janočko Academy  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
22. kolo | 22.05.2021 11:45:00
533146 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53314622.05.2021 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  Janočko Academy
533147 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53314722.05.2021 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  KAC Jednota Košice
533148 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53314822.05.2021 11:45FK GALAKTIK  :  MFK Rožňava
533149 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53314922.05.2021 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  Slávia TU Košice
533150 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53315022.05.2021 11:45FK Kechnec  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
533151 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53315122.05.2021 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  FK Čaňa
533152 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53315222.05.2021 11:45FK Junior ŠACA  :  FK Junior Košice
23. kolo | 29.05.2021 11:45:00
533153 | 29.05.2021 11:45
53315329.05.2021 11:45FK Junior ŠACA  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533154 | 29.05.2021 11:45
53315429.05.2021 11:45FK Junior Košice  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533157 | 29.05.2021 11:45
53315729.05.2021 11:45Slávia TU Košice  :  FK GALAKTIK
533159 | 29.05.2021 11:45
53315929.05.2021 11:45KAC Jednota Košice  :  Janočko Academy
533155 | 30.05.2021 11:45
53315530.05.2021 11:45FK Čaňa  :  FK Kechnec
533156 | 30.05.2021 11:45
53315630.05.2021 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533158 | 30.05.2021 11:45
53315830.05.2021 11:45MFK Rožňava  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
24. kolo | 05.06.2021 11:45:00
533160 | 05.06.2021 11:45
53316005.06.2021 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  KAC Jednota Košice
533162 | 05.06.2021 11:45
53316205.06.2021 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  Slávia TU Košice
533163 | 05.06.2021 11:45
53316305.06.2021 11:45FK GALAKTIK  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
533164 | 05.06.2021 11:45
53316405.06.2021 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK Čaňa
533165 | 05.06.2021 11:45
53316505.06.2021 11:45FK Kechnec  :  FK Junior Košice
533166 | 05.06.2021 11:45
53316605.06.2021 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  FK Junior ŠACA
533161 | 06.06.2021 11:45
53316106.06.2021 11:45Janočko Academy  :  MFK Rožňava
25. kolo | 12.06.2021 11:45:00
533167 | 12.06.2021 11:45
53316712.06.2021 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533168 | 12.06.2021 11:45
53316812.06.2021 11:45FK Junior ŠACA  :  FK Kechnec
533169 | 12.06.2021 11:45
53316912.06.2021 11:45FK Junior Košice  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533172 | 12.06.2021 11:45
53317212.06.2021 11:45Slávia TU Košice  :  Janočko Academy
533170 | 13.06.2021 11:45
53317013.06.2021 11:45FK Čaňa  :  FK GALAKTIK
533171 | 13.06.2021 11:45
53317113.06.2021 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533173 | 13.06.2021 11:45
53317313.06.2021 11:45MFK Rožňava  :  KAC Jednota Košice
26. kolo | 19.06.2021 11:45:00
533174 | 19.06.2021 11:45
53317419.06.2021 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  MFK Rožňava
533175 | 19.06.2021 11:45
53317519.06.2021 11:45KAC Jednota Košice  :  Slávia TU Košice
533177 | 19.06.2021 11:45
53317719.06.2021 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Čaňa
533178 | 19.06.2021 11:45
53317819.06.2021 11:45FK GALAKTIK  :  FK Junior Košice
533179 | 19.06.2021 11:45
53317919.06.2021 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK Junior ŠACA
533180 | 19.06.2021 11:45
53318019.06.2021 11:45FK Kechnec  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533176 | 20.06.2021 11:45
53317620.06.2021 11:45Janočko Academy  :  FK Košická Nová Ves

II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.A-VsFZ
1. kolo | 08.08.2020 11:45:00
533000 | 08.08.2020 11:45
53300008.08.2020 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište2 : 5Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533004 | 08.08.2020 11:45
53300408.08.2020 11:45KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
533003 | 09.08.2020 11:45
53300309.08.2020 11:45Janočko Academy0 : 0FK Čaňa
533001 | 18.08.2020 17:45
53300118.08.2020 17:45FK GALAKTIK0 : 4FK Junior ŠACA
532999 | 19.08.2020 16:45
53299919.08.2020 16:45FK Kechnec0 : 3TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533002 | 19.08.2020 17:45
53300219.08.2020 17:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE4 : 0FK Junior Košice
533005 | 26.08.2020 16:45
53300526.08.2020 16:45MFK Rožňava5 : 0Slávia TU Košice
2. kolo | 15.08.2020 11:45:00
533009 | 15.08.2020 11:45
53300915.08.2020 11:45FK Junior Košice1 : 4Janočko Academy
533010 | 15.08.2020 11:45
53301015.08.2020 11:45FK Junior ŠACA2 : 5FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533012 | 15.08.2020 11:45
53301215.08.2020 11:45FK Kechnec4 : 15TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533007 | 16.08.2020 11:45
53300716.08.2020 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 4MFK Rožňava
533008 | 16.08.2020 11:45
53300816.08.2020 11:45FK Čaňa0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
533011 | 26.08.2020 16:45
53301126.08.2020 16:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou10 : 2FK GALAKTIK
533006 | 15.09.2020 11:45
53300615.09.2020 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa10 : 1Slávia TU Košice
3. kolo | 22.08.2020 11:45:00
533013 | 22.08.2020 11:45
53301322.08.2020 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište2 : 1TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533015 | 22.08.2020 11:45
53301522.08.2020 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE6 : 2Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533017 | 22.08.2020 11:45
53301722.08.2020 11:45KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0FK Junior Košice
533016 | 23.08.2020 11:45
53301623.08.2020 11:45Janočko Academy10 : 0FK Junior ŠACA
533018 | 23.08.2020 11:45
53301823.08.2020 11:45MFK Rožňava0 : 0FK Čaňa
533019 | 08.09.2020 17:45
53301908.09.2020 17:45Slávia TU Košice2 : 4FK Košická Nová Ves
533014 | 15.09.2020 16:45
53301415.09.2020 16:45FK GALAKTIK19 : 0FK Kechnec
4. kolo | 29.08.2020 11:45:00
533020 | 29.08.2020 11:45
53302029.08.2020 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa5 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
533023 | 29.08.2020 11:45
53302329.08.2020 11:45FK Junior ŠACA0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
533024 | 29.08.2020 11:45
53302429.08.2020 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou4 : 3Janočko Academy
533025 | 29.08.2020 11:45
53302529.08.2020 11:45FK Kechnec2 : 10FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533026 | 29.08.2020 11:45
53302629.08.2020 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište7 : 0FK GALAKTIK
533021 | 30.08.2020 11:45
53302130.08.2020 11:45FK Čaňa0 : 0Slávia TU Košice
533022 | 15.09.2020 11:45
53302215.09.2020 11:45FK Junior Košice8 : 0MFK Rožňava
13. kolo | 01.09.2020 11:45:00
533083 | 01.09.2020 11:45
53308301.09.2020 11:45MFK Rožňava0 : 1TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533084 | 01.09.2020 11:45
53308401.09.2020 11:45Slávia TU Košice0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
533085 | 01.09.2020 11:45
53308501.09.2020 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 13Janočko Academy
533086 | 01.09.2020 11:45
53308601.09.2020 11:45FK Čaňa0 : 0FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533087 | 01.09.2020 11:45
53308701.09.2020 11:45FK Junior Košice0 : 1FK GALAKTIK
533088 | 01.09.2020 11:45
53308801.09.2020 11:45FK Junior ŠACA4 : 2TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533089 | 01.09.2020 11:45
53308901.09.2020 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou34 : 0FK Kechnec
5. kolo | 05.09.2020 11:45:00
533027 | 05.09.2020 11:45
53302705.09.2020 11:45FK GALAKTIK1 : 1TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533028 | 05.09.2020 11:45
53302805.09.2020 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE4 : 3TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533030 | 05.09.2020 11:45
53303005.09.2020 11:45KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533032 | 05.09.2020 11:45
53303205.09.2020 11:45Slávia TU Košice2 : 4FK Junior Košice
533029 | 06.09.2020 11:45
53302906.09.2020 11:45Janočko Academy25 : 1FK Kechnec
533031 | 06.09.2020 11:45
53303106.09.2020 11:45MFK Rožňava0 : 2FK Junior ŠACA
533033 | 06.09.2020 11:45
53303306.09.2020 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 0FK Čaňa
6. kolo | 12.09.2020 11:45:00
533034 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53303412.09.2020 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa0 : 0FK Čaňa
533035 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53303512.09.2020 11:45FK Junior Košice7 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
533036 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53303612.09.2020 11:45FK Junior ŠACA5 : 1Slávia TU Košice
533037 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53303712.09.2020 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou8 : 0MFK Rožňava
533038 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53303812.09.2020 11:45FK Kechnec0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
533039 | 12.09.2020 11:45
53303912.09.2020 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište2 : 6Janočko Academy
533040 | 13.09.2020 11:45
53304013.09.2020 11:45FK GALAKTIK2 : 8FA BENECOL KOŠICE
7. kolo | 19.09.2020 11:45:00
533041 | 19.09.2020 11:45
53304119.09.2020 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE6 : 1TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533043 | 19.09.2020 11:45
53304319.09.2020 11:45KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533045 | 19.09.2020 11:45
53304519.09.2020 11:45Slávia TU Košice0 : 16Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533044 | 20.09.2020 11:45
53304420.09.2020 11:45MFK Rožňava10 : 1FK Kechnec
533047 | 20.09.2020 11:45
53304720.09.2020 11:45FK Čaňa0 : 0FK Junior Košice
533046 | 22.09.2020 17:15
53304622.09.2020 17:15FK Junior ŠACA0 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
533042 | 11.10.2020 10:45
53304211.10.2020 10:45Janočko Academy7 : 0FK GALAKTIK
8. kolo | 26.09.2020 11:45:00
533048 | 26.09.2020 11:45
53304826.09.2020 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa2 : 6FK Junior Košice
533049 | 26.09.2020 11:45
53304926.09.2020 11:45FK Junior ŠACA0 : 0FK Čaňa
533051 | 26.09.2020 11:45
53305126.09.2020 11:45FK Kechnec0 : 0Slávia TU Košice
533052 | 26.09.2020 11:45
53305226.09.2020 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište3 : 0MFK Rožňava
533053 | 26.09.2020 11:45
53305326.09.2020 11:45FK GALAKTIK0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
533050 | 26.09.2020 11:55
53305026.09.2020 11:55Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou14 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
533054 | 27.09.2020 09:00
53305427.09.2020 09:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE5 : 1Janočko Academy
9. kolo | 03.10.2020 11:45:00
533058 | 02.10.2020 17:00
53305802.10.2020 17:00Slávia TU Košice0 : 4TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533056 | 03.10.2020 11:45
53305603.10.2020 11:45KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533061 | 03.10.2020 11:45
53306103.10.2020 11:45FK Junior Košice8 : 0FK Junior ŠACA
533055 | 04.10.2020 11:45
53305504.10.2020 11:45Janočko Academy10 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533057 | 04.10.2020 11:45
53305704.10.2020 11:45MFK Rožňava0 : 6FK GALAKTIK
533059 | 04.10.2020 11:45
53305904.10.2020 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves4 : 1FK Kechnec
533060 | 04.10.2020 11:45
53306004.10.2020 11:45FK Čaňa0 : 0Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
10. kolo | 10.10.2020 11:45:00
533062 | 10.10.2020 11:45
53306210.10.2020 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa3 : 0FK Junior ŠACA
533063 | 10.10.2020 11:45
53306310.10.2020 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou4 : 1FK Junior Košice
533064 | 10.10.2020 11:45
53306410.10.2020 11:45FK Kechnec0 : 0FK Čaňa
533065 | 10.10.2020 11:45
53306510.10.2020 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište8 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
533066 | 10.10.2020 11:45
53306610.10.2020 11:45FK GALAKTIK11 : 1Slávia TU Košice
533067 | 10.10.2020 11:45
53306710.10.2020 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE8 : 1MFK Rožňava
533068 | 11.10.2020 11:45
53306811.10.2020 11:45Janočko Academy0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
11. kolo | 17.10.2020 11:45:00
533070 |
533070MFK Rožňava  :  Janočko Academy
533071 |
533071Slávia TU Košice  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533072 |
533072FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FK GALAKTIK
533074 |
533074FK Junior Košice  :  FK Kechnec
533075 |
533075FK Junior ŠACA  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533069 | 17.10.2020 11:45
53306917.10.2020 11:45KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533073 | 18.10.2020 11:45
53307318.10.2020 11:45FK Čaňa0 : 0TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
12. kolo | 24.10.2020 11:45:00
533076 |
533076TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533077 |
533077FK Kechnec  :  FK Junior ŠACA
533078 |
533078TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK Junior Košice
533080 |
533080FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
533081 |
533081Janočko Academy  :  Slávia TU Košice
533079 | 24.10.2020 11:45
53307924.10.2020 11:45FK GALAKTIK0 : 0FK Čaňa
533082 | 24.10.2020 11:45
53308224.10.2020 11:45KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0MFK Rožňava
14. kolo | 07.11.2020 11:45:00
533090 | 07.11.2020 11:45
53309007.11.2020 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FK Kechnec
533091 | 07.11.2020 11:45
53309107.11.2020 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533092 | 07.11.2020 11:45
53309207.11.2020 11:45FK Junior ŠACA  :  FK GALAKTIK
533093 | 07.11.2020 11:45
53309307.11.2020 11:45FK Junior Košice  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533096 | 07.11.2020 11:45
53309607.11.2020 11:45Slávia TU Košice  :  MFK Rožňava
533094 | 08.11.2020 11:45
53309408.11.2020 11:45FK Čaňa  :  Janočko Academy
533095 | 08.11.2020 11:45
53309508.11.2020 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves  :  KAC Jednota Košice
15. kolo | 03.04.2021 11:45:00
533097 | 03.04.2021 11:45
53309703.04.2021 11:45Slávia TU Košice  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533099 | 03.04.2021 11:45
53309903.04.2021 11:45KAC Jednota Košice  :  FK Čaňa
533101 | 03.04.2021 11:45
53310103.04.2021 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Junior ŠACA
533102 | 03.04.2021 11:45
53310203.04.2021 11:45FK GALAKTIK  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533103 | 03.04.2021 11:45
53310303.04.2021 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK Kechnec
533098 | 04.04.2021 11:45
53309804.04.2021 11:45MFK Rožňava  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
533100 | 04.04.2021 11:45
53310004.04.2021 11:45Janočko Academy  :  FK Junior Košice
16. kolo | 10.04.2021 11:45:00
533104 | 10.04.2021 11:45
53310410.04.2021 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533105 | 10.04.2021 11:45
53310510.04.2021 11:45FK Kechnec  :  FK GALAKTIK
533106 | 10.04.2021 11:45
53310610.04.2021 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533107 | 10.04.2021 11:45
53310710.04.2021 11:45FK Junior ŠACA  :  Janočko Academy
533108 | 10.04.2021 11:45
53310810.04.2021 11:45FK Junior Košice  :  KAC Jednota Košice
533109 | 11.04.2021 11:45
53310911.04.2021 11:45FK Čaňa  :  MFK Rožňava
533110 | 11.04.2021 11:45
53311011.04.2021 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves  :  Slávia TU Košice
17. kolo | 17.04.2021 11:45:00
533112 | 17.04.2021 11:45
53311217.04.2021 11:45Slávia TU Košice  :  FK Čaňa
533114 | 17.04.2021 11:45
53311417.04.2021 11:45KAC Jednota Košice  :  FK Junior ŠACA
533116 | 17.04.2021 11:45
53311617.04.2021 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Kechnec
533117 | 17.04.2021 11:45
53311717.04.2021 11:45FK GALAKTIK  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533111 | 18.04.2021 11:45
53311118.04.2021 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533113 | 18.04.2021 11:45
53311318.04.2021 11:45MFK Rožňava  :  FK Junior Košice
533115 | 18.04.2021 11:45
53311518.04.2021 11:45Janočko Academy  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
18. kolo | 24.04.2021 11:45:00
533118 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53311824.04.2021 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FK GALAKTIK
533119 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53311924.04.2021 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533120 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53312024.04.2021 11:45FK Kechnec  :  Janočko Academy
533121 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53312124.04.2021 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  KAC Jednota Košice
533122 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53312224.04.2021 11:45FK Junior ŠACA  :  MFK Rožňava
533123 | 24.04.2021 11:45
53312324.04.2021 11:45FK Junior Košice  :  Slávia TU Košice
533124 | 25.04.2021 11:45
53312425.04.2021 11:45FK Čaňa  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
19. kolo | 01.05.2021 11:45:00
533127 | 01.05.2021 11:45
53312701.05.2021 11:45Slávia TU Košice  :  FK Junior ŠACA
533129 | 01.05.2021 11:45
53312901.05.2021 11:45KAC Jednota Košice  :  FK Kechnec
533131 | 01.05.2021 11:45
53313101.05.2021 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK GALAKTIK
533125 | 02.05.2021 11:45
53312502.05.2021 11:45FK Čaňa  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533126 | 02.05.2021 11:45
53312602.05.2021 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FK Junior Košice
533128 | 02.05.2021 11:45
53312802.05.2021 11:45MFK Rožňava  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533130 | 02.05.2021 11:45
53313002.05.2021 11:45Janočko Academy  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
20. kolo | 08.05.2021 11:45:00
533132 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53313208.05.2021 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533133 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53313308.05.2021 11:45FK GALAKTIK  :  Janočko Academy
533134 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53313408.05.2021 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  KAC Jednota Košice
533135 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53313508.05.2021 11:45FK Kechnec  :  MFK Rožňava
533136 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53313608.05.2021 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  Slávia TU Košice
533138 | 08.05.2021 11:45
53313808.05.2021 11:45FK Junior Košice  :  FK Čaňa
533137 | 09.05.2021 11:45
53313709.05.2021 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FK Junior ŠACA
21. kolo | 15.05.2021 11:45:00
533139 | 15.05.2021 11:45
53313915.05.2021 11:45FK Junior Košice  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533142 | 15.05.2021 11:45
53314215.05.2021 11:45Slávia TU Košice  :  FK Kechnec
533144 | 15.05.2021 11:45
53314415.05.2021 11:45KAC Jednota Košice  :  FK GALAKTIK
533140 | 16.05.2021 11:45
53314016.05.2021 11:45FK Čaňa  :  FK Junior ŠACA
533141 | 16.05.2021 11:45
53314116.05.2021 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533143 | 16.05.2021 11:45
53314316.05.2021 11:45MFK Rožňava  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533145 | 16.05.2021 11:45
53314516.05.2021 11:45Janočko Academy  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
22. kolo | 22.05.2021 11:45:00
533146 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53314622.05.2021 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  Janočko Academy
533147 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53314722.05.2021 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  KAC Jednota Košice
533148 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53314822.05.2021 11:45FK GALAKTIK  :  MFK Rožňava
533149 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53314922.05.2021 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  Slávia TU Košice
533150 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53315022.05.2021 11:45FK Kechnec  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
533151 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53315122.05.2021 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  FK Čaňa
533152 | 22.05.2021 11:45
53315222.05.2021 11:45FK Junior ŠACA  :  FK Junior Košice
23. kolo | 29.05.2021 11:45:00
533153 | 29.05.2021 11:45
53315329.05.2021 11:45FK Junior ŠACA  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533154 | 29.05.2021 11:45
53315429.05.2021 11:45FK Junior Košice  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533157 | 29.05.2021 11:45
53315729.05.2021 11:45Slávia TU Košice  :  FK GALAKTIK
533159 | 29.05.2021 11:45
53315929.05.2021 11:45KAC Jednota Košice  :  Janočko Academy
533155 | 30.05.2021 11:45
53315530.05.2021 11:45FK Čaňa  :  FK Kechnec
533156 | 30.05.2021 11:45
53315630.05.2021 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533158 | 30.05.2021 11:45
53315830.05.2021 11:45MFK Rožňava  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
24. kolo | 05.06.2021 11:45:00
533160 | 05.06.2021 11:45
53316005.06.2021 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  KAC Jednota Košice
533162 | 05.06.2021 11:45
53316205.06.2021 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  Slávia TU Košice
533163 | 05.06.2021 11:45
53316305.06.2021 11:45FK GALAKTIK  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
533164 | 05.06.2021 11:45
53316405.06.2021 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK Čaňa
533165 | 05.06.2021 11:45
53316505.06.2021 11:45FK Kechnec  :  FK Junior Košice
533166 | 05.06.2021 11:45
53316605.06.2021 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  FK Junior ŠACA
533161 | 06.06.2021 11:45
53316106.06.2021 11:45Janočko Academy  :  MFK Rožňava
25. kolo | 12.06.2021 11:45:00
533167 | 12.06.2021 11:45
53316712.06.2021 11:45Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533168 | 12.06.2021 11:45
53316812.06.2021 11:45FK Junior ŠACA  :  FK Kechnec
533169 | 12.06.2021 11:45
53316912.06.2021 11:45FK Junior Košice  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533172 | 12.06.2021 11:45
53317212.06.2021 11:45Slávia TU Košice  :  Janočko Academy
533170 | 13.06.2021 11:45
53317013.06.2021 11:45FK Čaňa  :  FK GALAKTIK
533171 | 13.06.2021 11:45
53317113.06.2021 11:45FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533173 | 13.06.2021 11:45
53317313.06.2021 11:45MFK Rožňava  :  KAC Jednota Košice
26. kolo | 19.06.2021 11:45:00
533174 | 19.06.2021 11:45
53317419.06.2021 11:45TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  MFK Rožňava
533175 | 19.06.2021 11:45
53317519.06.2021 11:45KAC Jednota Košice  :  Slávia TU Košice
533177 | 19.06.2021 11:45
53317719.06.2021 11:45FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Čaňa
533178 | 19.06.2021 11:45
53317819.06.2021 11:45FK GALAKTIK  :  FK Junior Košice
533179 | 19.06.2021 11:45
53317919.06.2021 11:45TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK Junior ŠACA
533180 | 19.06.2021 11:45
53318019.06.2021 11:45FK Kechnec  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533176 | 20.06.2021 11:45
53317620.06.2021 11:45Janočko Academy  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
Tabuľka II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.A-VsFZ - II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.A-VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FA BENECOL KOŠICE990056:14271490
2Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou980197:14241360
3Janočko Academy970279:13211290
4TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište1060448:25181100
5TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa1051427:26161040
6FK Junior Košice950435:1815900
7FK GALAKTIK1041542:38138-20
8FK Junior ŠACA940517:3012700
9MFK Rožňava1030720:3796-60
10FK Košická Nová Ves930611:549500
11Slávia TU Košice90187:5914-110
12FK Kechnec90189:12013-110
13KAC Jednota Košice (odstúpené)00000:00200
14FK Čaňa (odstúpené)00000:00100