II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.C-VsFZ
1. kolo | 22.08.2020 10:00:00
532496 | 22.08.2020 10:00
532496 22.08.2020 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 13 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532498 | 22.08.2020 10:00
532498 22.08.2020 10:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 22 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
532500 | 22.08.2020 10:00
532500 22.08.2020 10:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 7 : 2 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532499 | 22.08.2020 10:15
532499 22.08.2020 10:15 FK Podolínec 3 : 10 1. MFK Kežmarok
532497 | 23.08.2020 10:00
532497 23.08.2020 10:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 5 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
2. kolo | 29.08.2020 10:00:00
532501 | 29.08.2020 10:00
532501 29.08.2020 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 2 : 1 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532503 | 29.08.2020 10:00
532503 29.08.2020 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 3 : 7 FK Podolínec
532505 | 29.08.2020 10:00
532505 29.08.2020 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 0 : 2 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532502 | 29.08.2020 14:30
532502 29.08.2020 14:30 1. MFK Kežmarok 1 : 1 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532504 | 30.08.2020 10:00
532504 30.08.2020 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 5 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
3. kolo | 05.09.2020 10:00:00
532506 | 05.09.2020 10:00
532506 05.09.2020 10:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 6 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532507 | 05.09.2020 10:00
532507 05.09.2020 10:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 2 : 2 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
532509 | 05.09.2020 10:00
532509 05.09.2020 10:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 11 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
532510 | 05.09.2020 10:00
532510 05.09.2020 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z 0 : 7 1. MFK Kežmarok
532508 | 15.09.2020 10:00
532508 15.09.2020 10:00 FK Podolínec 2 : 9 ŠK Odeva Lipany
4. kolo | 12.09.2020 10:00:00
532515 |
532515 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
532511 | 12.09.2020 10:00
532511 12.09.2020 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 : 2 1. MFK Kežmarok
532512 | 12.09.2020 10:00
532512 12.09.2020 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 0 : 4 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532513 | 12.09.2020 10:00
532513 12.09.2020 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 3 : 0 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532514 | 12.09.2020 10:00
532514 12.09.2020 10:00 FK Podolínec 0 : 3 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
5. kolo | 19.09.2020 10:00:00
532519 | 17.09.2020 15:00
532519 17.09.2020 15:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z 1 : 6 ŠK Odeva Lipany
532516 | 19.09.2020 10:00
532516 19.09.2020 10:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 2 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532517 | 19.09.2020 10:00
532517 19.09.2020 10:00 FK Podolínec 0 : 5 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532518 | 19.09.2020 10:00
532518 19.09.2020 10:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 2 : 3 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
532520 | 19.09.2020 10:00
532520 19.09.2020 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 11 : 1 TJ Tatran Ľubica
6. kolo | 26.09.2020 10:00:00
532523 |
532523 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532521 | 24.09.2020 15:00
532521 24.09.2020 15:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 15 : 1 TJ Tatran Ľubica
532522 | 26.09.2020 10:00
532522 26.09.2020 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 3 : 0 1. MFK Kežmarok
532525 | 26.09.2020 10:00
532525 26.09.2020 10:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 6 : 3 FK Podolínec
532524 | 27.09.2020 10:00
532524 27.09.2020 10:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 4 : 0 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
7. kolo | 03.10.2020 10:00:00
532527 | 30.09.2020 14:30
532527 30.09.2020 14:30 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 1 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
532526 | 03.10.2020 10:00
532526 03.10.2020 10:00 FK Podolínec 1 : 4 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532528 | 03.10.2020 10:00
532528 03.10.2020 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z 1 : 1 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532530 | 03.10.2020 10:00
532530 03.10.2020 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 0 : 10 ŠK Odeva Lipany
532529 | 05.10.2020 15:00
532529 05.10.2020 15:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 2 : 2 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
8. kolo | 10.10.2020 10:00:00
532531 |
532531 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
532532 |
532532 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
532534 |
532534 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532535 | 10.10.2020 10:00
532535 10.10.2020 10:00 FK Podolínec 1 : 3 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532533 | 11.10.2020 10:00
532533 11.10.2020 10:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 3 : 2 1. MFK Kežmarok
9. kolo | 17.10.2020 10:00:00
532536 | 16.10.2020 14:00
532536 16.10.2020 14:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 0 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532537 | 17.10.2020 10:00
532537 17.10.2020 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z 0 : 0 FK Podolínec
532538 | 17.10.2020 10:00
532538 17.10.2020 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 0 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
532539 | 17.10.2020 10:00
532539 17.10.2020 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 0 : 0 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532540 | 18.10.2020 10:00
532540 18.10.2020 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 0 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
10. kolo | 03.04.2021 10:00:00
532541 | 03.04.2021 10:00
532541 03.04.2021 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
532543 | 03.04.2021 10:00
532543 03.04.2021 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
532544 | 03.04.2021 10:00
532544 03.04.2021 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   FK Podolínec
532545 | 03.04.2021 10:00
532545 03.04.2021 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z   :   Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532542 | 04.04.2021 10:00
532542 04.04.2021 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
11. kolo | 10.04.2021 10:00:00
532546 | 10.04.2021 10:00
532546 10.04.2021 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532547 | 10.04.2021 10:00
532547 10.04.2021 10:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
532548 | 10.04.2021 10:00
532548 10.04.2021 10:00 FK Podolínec   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
532549 | 10.04.2021 10:00
532549 10.04.2021 10:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
532550 | 11.04.2021 10:00
532550 11.04.2021 10:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
12. kolo | 17.04.2021 10:00:00
532551 | 17.04.2021 10:00
532551 17.04.2021 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532552 | 17.04.2021 10:00
532552 17.04.2021 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
532554 | 17.04.2021 10:00
532554 17.04.2021 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532555 | 17.04.2021 10:00
532555 17.04.2021 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532553 | 18.04.2021 10:00
532553 18.04.2021 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   FK Podolínec
13. kolo | 24.04.2021 10:00:00
532556 | 24.04.2021 10:00
532556 24.04.2021 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532557 | 24.04.2021 10:00
532557 24.04.2021 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
532558 | 24.04.2021 10:00
532558 24.04.2021 10:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
532559 | 24.04.2021 10:00
532559 24.04.2021 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   FK Podolínec
532560 | 24.04.2021 10:00
532560 24.04.2021 10:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
14. kolo | 01.05.2021 10:00:00
532561 | 01.05.2021 10:00
532561 01.05.2021 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
532563 | 01.05.2021 10:00
532563 01.05.2021 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532565 | 01.05.2021 10:00
532565 01.05.2021 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
532562 | 02.05.2021 10:00
532562 02.05.2021 10:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   FK Podolínec
532564 | 02.05.2021 10:00
532564 02.05.2021 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
15. kolo | 08.05.2021 10:00:00
532566 | 08.05.2021 10:00
532566 08.05.2021 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532567 | 08.05.2021 10:00
532567 08.05.2021 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
532568 | 08.05.2021 10:00
532568 08.05.2021 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
532569 | 08.05.2021 10:00
532569 08.05.2021 10:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532570 | 08.05.2021 10:00
532570 08.05.2021 10:00 FK Podolínec   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
16. kolo | 15.05.2021 10:00:00
532571 | 15.05.2021 10:00
532571 15.05.2021 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   FK Podolínec
532572 | 15.05.2021 10:00
532572 15.05.2021 10:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532574 | 15.05.2021 10:00
532574 15.05.2021 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
532573 | 16.05.2021 10:00
532573 16.05.2021 10:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532575 | 16.05.2021 10:00
532575 16.05.2021 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
17. kolo | 22.05.2021 10:00:00
532577 | 22.05.2021 10:00
532577 22.05.2021 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
532578 | 22.05.2021 10:00
532578 22.05.2021 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532579 | 22.05.2021 10:00
532579 22.05.2021 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
532580 | 22.05.2021 10:00
532580 22.05.2021 10:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak   :   FK Podolínec
532576 | 23.05.2021 10:00
532576 23.05.2021 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
18. kolo | 29.05.2021 10:00:00
532581 | 29.05.2021 10:00
532581 29.05.2021 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532582 | 29.05.2021 10:00
532582 29.05.2021 10:00 FK Podolínec   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532583 | 29.05.2021 10:00
532583 29.05.2021 10:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
532585 | 29.05.2021 10:00
532585 29.05.2021 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
532584 | 30.05.2021 10:00
532584 30.05.2021 10:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
Tabuľka II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.C-VsFZ - II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.C-VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 7 6 1 0 26:3 19 10 7 0
2 ŠK Odeva Lipany 7 6 0 1 36:8 18 9 9 0
3 1. MFK Kežmarok 8 4 2 2 35:13 14 8 5 0
4 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 8 4 1 3 25:14 13 7 1 0
5 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 6 3 2 1 23:9 11 6 5 0
6 FK Družstevník Plavnica 6 3 1 2 32:11 10 5 -2 0
7 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 7 3 0 4 22:26 9 4 0 0
8 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z 6 1 1 4 9:23 4 3 -5 0
9 FK Podolínec 8 1 0 7 17:43 3 2 -15 0
10 TJ Tatran Ľubica 7 0 0 7 5:80 0 1 -9 0