II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.C-VsFZ
1. kolo | 22.08.2020 10:00:00
532496 | 22.08.2020 10:00
53249622.08.2020 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa13 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532498 | 22.08.2020 10:00
53249822.08.2020 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica22 : 0TJ Tatran Ľubica
532500 | 22.08.2020 10:00
53250022.08.2020 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak7 : 2MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532499 | 22.08.2020 10:15
53249922.08.2020 10:15FK Podolínec3 : 101. MFK Kežmarok
532497 | 23.08.2020 10:00
53249723.08.2020 10:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica5 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
2. kolo | 29.08.2020 10:00:00
532501 | 29.08.2020 10:00
53250129.08.2020 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa2 : 1MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532503 | 29.08.2020 10:00
53250329.08.2020 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica3 : 7FK Podolínec
532505 | 29.08.2020 10:00
53250529.08.2020 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa0 : 2FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532502 | 29.08.2020 14:30
53250229.08.2020 14:301. MFK Kežmarok1 : 1Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532504 | 30.08.2020 10:00
53250430.08.2020 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany5 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
3. kolo | 05.09.2020 10:00:00
532506 | 05.09.2020 10:00
53250605.09.2020 10:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica6 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532507 | 05.09.2020 10:00
53250705.09.2020 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica2 : 2ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
532509 | 05.09.2020 10:00
53250905.09.2020 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak11 : 0TJ Tatran Ľubica
532510 | 05.09.2020 10:00
53251005.09.2020 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z0 : 71. MFK Kežmarok
532508 | 15.09.2020 10:00
53250815.09.2020 10:00FK Podolínec2 : 9ŠK Odeva Lipany
4. kolo | 12.09.2020 10:00:00
532515 |
532515FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
532511 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53251112.09.2020 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 21. MFK Kežmarok
532512 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53251212.09.2020 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica0 : 4MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532513 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53251312.09.2020 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany3 : 0Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532514 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53251412.09.2020 10:00FK Podolínec0 : 3ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
5. kolo | 19.09.2020 10:00:00
532519 | 17.09.2020 15:00
53251917.09.2020 15:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z1 : 6ŠK Odeva Lipany
532516 | 19.09.2020 10:00
53251619.09.2020 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica2 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532517 | 19.09.2020 10:00
53251719.09.2020 10:00FK Podolínec0 : 5FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532518 | 19.09.2020 10:00
53251819.09.2020 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak2 : 3ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
532520 | 19.09.2020 10:00
53252019.09.2020 10:001. MFK Kežmarok11 : 1TJ Tatran Ľubica
6. kolo | 26.09.2020 10:00:00
532523 |
532523ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532521 | 24.09.2020 15:00
53252124.09.2020 15:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa15 : 1TJ Tatran Ľubica
532522 | 26.09.2020 10:00
53252226.09.2020 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany3 : 01. MFK Kežmarok
532525 | 26.09.2020 10:00
53252526.09.2020 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica6 : 3FK Podolínec
532524 | 27.09.2020 10:00
53252427.09.2020 10:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica4 : 0Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
7. kolo | 03.10.2020 10:00:00
532527 | 30.09.2020 14:30
53252730.09.2020 14:30Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak1 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
532526 | 03.10.2020 10:00
53252603.10.2020 10:00FK Podolínec1 : 4MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532528 | 03.10.2020 10:00
53252803.10.2020 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z1 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532530 | 03.10.2020 10:00
53253003.10.2020 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica0 : 10ŠK Odeva Lipany
532529 | 05.10.2020 15:00
53252905.10.2020 15:001. MFK Kežmarok2 : 2ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
8. kolo | 10.10.2020 10:00:00
532531 |
532531MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
532532 |
532532ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
532534 |
532534FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532535 | 10.10.2020 10:00
53253510.10.2020 10:00FK Podolínec1 : 3Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532533 | 11.10.2020 10:00
53253311.10.2020 10:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica3 : 21. MFK Kežmarok
9. kolo | 17.10.2020 10:00:00
532536 | 16.10.2020 14:00
53253616.10.2020 14:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak0 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532537 | 17.10.2020 10:00
53253717.10.2020 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z0 : 0FK Podolínec
532538 | 17.10.2020 10:00
53253817.10.2020 10:001. MFK Kežmarok0 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
532539 | 17.10.2020 10:00
53253917.10.2020 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica0 : 0FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532540 | 18.10.2020 10:00
53254018.10.2020 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
10. kolo | 03.04.2021 10:00:00
532541 | 03.04.2021 10:00
53254103.04.2021 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
532543 | 03.04.2021 10:00
53254303.04.2021 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
532544 | 03.04.2021 10:00
53254403.04.2021 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK Podolínec
532545 | 03.04.2021 10:00
53254503.04.2021 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532542 | 04.04.2021 10:00
53254204.04.2021 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
11. kolo | 10.04.2021 10:00:00
532546 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53254610.04.2021 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532547 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53254710.04.2021 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532548 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53254810.04.2021 10:00FK Podolínec  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
532549 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53254910.04.2021 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
532550 | 11.04.2021 10:00
53255011.04.2021 10:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
12. kolo | 17.04.2021 10:00:00
532551 | 17.04.2021 10:00
53255117.04.2021 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532552 | 17.04.2021 10:00
53255217.04.2021 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
532554 | 17.04.2021 10:00
53255417.04.2021 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532555 | 17.04.2021 10:00
53255517.04.2021 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532553 | 18.04.2021 10:00
53255318.04.2021 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  FK Podolínec
13. kolo | 24.04.2021 10:00:00
532556 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53255624.04.2021 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532557 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53255724.04.2021 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
532558 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53255824.04.2021 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
532559 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53255924.04.2021 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  FK Podolínec
532560 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53256024.04.2021 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
14. kolo | 01.05.2021 10:00:00
532561 | 01.05.2021 10:00
53256101.05.2021 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
532563 | 01.05.2021 10:00
53256301.05.2021 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532565 | 01.05.2021 10:00
53256501.05.2021 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532562 | 02.05.2021 10:00
53256202.05.2021 10:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK Podolínec
532564 | 02.05.2021 10:00
53256402.05.2021 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
15. kolo | 08.05.2021 10:00:00
532566 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53256608.05.2021 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532567 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53256708.05.2021 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
532568 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53256808.05.2021 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
532569 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53256908.05.2021 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532570 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53257008.05.2021 10:00FK Podolínec  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
16. kolo | 15.05.2021 10:00:00
532571 | 15.05.2021 10:00
53257115.05.2021 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FK Podolínec
532572 | 15.05.2021 10:00
53257215.05.2021 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532574 | 15.05.2021 10:00
53257415.05.2021 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532573 | 16.05.2021 10:00
53257316.05.2021 10:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532575 | 16.05.2021 10:00
53257516.05.2021 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
17. kolo | 22.05.2021 10:00:00
532577 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53257722.05.2021 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
532578 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53257822.05.2021 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532579 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53257922.05.2021 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
532580 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53258022.05.2021 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  FK Podolínec
532576 | 23.05.2021 10:00
53257623.05.2021 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
18. kolo | 29.05.2021 10:00:00
532581 | 29.05.2021 10:00
53258129.05.2021 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532582 | 29.05.2021 10:00
53258229.05.2021 10:00FK Podolínec  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532583 | 29.05.2021 10:00
53258329.05.2021 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532585 | 29.05.2021 10:00
53258529.05.2021 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
532584 | 30.05.2021 10:00
53258430.05.2021 10:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica

II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.C-VsFZ
1. kolo | 22.08.2020 10:00:00
532496 | 22.08.2020 10:00
53249622.08.2020 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa13 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532498 | 22.08.2020 10:00
53249822.08.2020 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica22 : 0TJ Tatran Ľubica
532500 | 22.08.2020 10:00
53250022.08.2020 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak7 : 2MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532499 | 22.08.2020 10:15
53249922.08.2020 10:15FK Podolínec3 : 101. MFK Kežmarok
532497 | 23.08.2020 10:00
53249723.08.2020 10:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica5 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
2. kolo | 29.08.2020 10:00:00
532501 | 29.08.2020 10:00
53250129.08.2020 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa2 : 1MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532503 | 29.08.2020 10:00
53250329.08.2020 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica3 : 7FK Podolínec
532505 | 29.08.2020 10:00
53250529.08.2020 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa0 : 2FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532502 | 29.08.2020 14:30
53250229.08.2020 14:301. MFK Kežmarok1 : 1Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532504 | 30.08.2020 10:00
53250430.08.2020 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany5 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
3. kolo | 05.09.2020 10:00:00
532506 | 05.09.2020 10:00
53250605.09.2020 10:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica6 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532507 | 05.09.2020 10:00
53250705.09.2020 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica2 : 2ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
532509 | 05.09.2020 10:00
53250905.09.2020 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak11 : 0TJ Tatran Ľubica
532510 | 05.09.2020 10:00
53251005.09.2020 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z0 : 71. MFK Kežmarok
532508 | 15.09.2020 10:00
53250815.09.2020 10:00FK Podolínec2 : 9ŠK Odeva Lipany
4. kolo | 12.09.2020 10:00:00
532515 |
532515FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
532511 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53251112.09.2020 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 21. MFK Kežmarok
532512 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53251212.09.2020 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica0 : 4MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532513 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53251312.09.2020 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany3 : 0Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532514 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53251412.09.2020 10:00FK Podolínec0 : 3ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
5. kolo | 19.09.2020 10:00:00
532519 | 17.09.2020 15:00
53251917.09.2020 15:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z1 : 6ŠK Odeva Lipany
532516 | 19.09.2020 10:00
53251619.09.2020 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica2 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532517 | 19.09.2020 10:00
53251719.09.2020 10:00FK Podolínec0 : 5FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532518 | 19.09.2020 10:00
53251819.09.2020 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak2 : 3ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
532520 | 19.09.2020 10:00
53252019.09.2020 10:001. MFK Kežmarok11 : 1TJ Tatran Ľubica
6. kolo | 26.09.2020 10:00:00
532523 |
532523ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532521 | 24.09.2020 15:00
53252124.09.2020 15:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa15 : 1TJ Tatran Ľubica
532522 | 26.09.2020 10:00
53252226.09.2020 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany3 : 01. MFK Kežmarok
532525 | 26.09.2020 10:00
53252526.09.2020 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica6 : 3FK Podolínec
532524 | 27.09.2020 10:00
53252427.09.2020 10:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica4 : 0Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
7. kolo | 03.10.2020 10:00:00
532527 | 30.09.2020 14:30
53252730.09.2020 14:30Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak1 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
532526 | 03.10.2020 10:00
53252603.10.2020 10:00FK Podolínec1 : 4MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532528 | 03.10.2020 10:00
53252803.10.2020 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z1 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532530 | 03.10.2020 10:00
53253003.10.2020 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica0 : 10ŠK Odeva Lipany
532529 | 05.10.2020 15:00
53252905.10.2020 15:001. MFK Kežmarok2 : 2ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
8. kolo | 10.10.2020 10:00:00
532531 |
532531MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
532532 |
532532ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
532534 |
532534FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532535 | 10.10.2020 10:00
53253510.10.2020 10:00FK Podolínec1 : 3Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532533 | 11.10.2020 10:00
53253311.10.2020 10:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica3 : 21. MFK Kežmarok
9. kolo | 17.10.2020 10:00:00
532536 | 16.10.2020 14:00
53253616.10.2020 14:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak0 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532537 | 17.10.2020 10:00
53253717.10.2020 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z0 : 0FK Podolínec
532538 | 17.10.2020 10:00
53253817.10.2020 10:001. MFK Kežmarok0 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
532539 | 17.10.2020 10:00
53253917.10.2020 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica0 : 0FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532540 | 18.10.2020 10:00
53254018.10.2020 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
10. kolo | 03.04.2021 10:00:00
532541 | 03.04.2021 10:00
53254103.04.2021 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
532543 | 03.04.2021 10:00
53254303.04.2021 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
532544 | 03.04.2021 10:00
53254403.04.2021 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK Podolínec
532545 | 03.04.2021 10:00
53254503.04.2021 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532542 | 04.04.2021 10:00
53254204.04.2021 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
11. kolo | 10.04.2021 10:00:00
532546 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53254610.04.2021 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532547 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53254710.04.2021 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532548 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53254810.04.2021 10:00FK Podolínec  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
532549 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53254910.04.2021 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
532550 | 11.04.2021 10:00
53255011.04.2021 10:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
12. kolo | 17.04.2021 10:00:00
532551 | 17.04.2021 10:00
53255117.04.2021 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532552 | 17.04.2021 10:00
53255217.04.2021 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
532554 | 17.04.2021 10:00
53255417.04.2021 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532555 | 17.04.2021 10:00
53255517.04.2021 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532553 | 18.04.2021 10:00
53255318.04.2021 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  FK Podolínec
13. kolo | 24.04.2021 10:00:00
532556 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53255624.04.2021 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532557 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53255724.04.2021 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
532558 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53255824.04.2021 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
532559 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53255924.04.2021 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  FK Podolínec
532560 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53256024.04.2021 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
14. kolo | 01.05.2021 10:00:00
532561 | 01.05.2021 10:00
53256101.05.2021 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
532563 | 01.05.2021 10:00
53256301.05.2021 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532565 | 01.05.2021 10:00
53256501.05.2021 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532562 | 02.05.2021 10:00
53256202.05.2021 10:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK Podolínec
532564 | 02.05.2021 10:00
53256402.05.2021 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
15. kolo | 08.05.2021 10:00:00
532566 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53256608.05.2021 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532567 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53256708.05.2021 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
532568 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53256808.05.2021 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
532569 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53256908.05.2021 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532570 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53257008.05.2021 10:00FK Podolínec  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
16. kolo | 15.05.2021 10:00:00
532571 | 15.05.2021 10:00
53257115.05.2021 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FK Podolínec
532572 | 15.05.2021 10:00
53257215.05.2021 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532574 | 15.05.2021 10:00
53257415.05.2021 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532573 | 16.05.2021 10:00
53257316.05.2021 10:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532575 | 16.05.2021 10:00
53257516.05.2021 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
17. kolo | 22.05.2021 10:00:00
532577 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53257722.05.2021 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
532578 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53257822.05.2021 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
532579 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53257922.05.2021 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
532580 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53258022.05.2021 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  FK Podolínec
532576 | 23.05.2021 10:00
53257623.05.2021 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
18. kolo | 29.05.2021 10:00:00
532581 | 29.05.2021 10:00
53258129.05.2021 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
532582 | 29.05.2021 10:00
53258229.05.2021 10:00FK Podolínec  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
532583 | 29.05.2021 10:00
53258329.05.2021 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532585 | 29.05.2021 10:00
53258529.05.2021 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
532584 | 30.05.2021 10:00
53258430.05.2021 10:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
Tabuľka II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.C-VsFZ - II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.C-VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica761026:3191070
2ŠK Odeva Lipany760136:818990
31. MFK Kežmarok842235:1314850
4Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak841325:1413710
5ŠK Nová Ľubovňa632123:911650
6FK Družstevník Plavnica631232:11105-20
7MFK Stará Ľubovňa730422:269400
8MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z61149:2343-50
9FK Podolínec810717:4332-150
10TJ Tatran Ľubica70075:8001-90