II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.A-VsFZ
1. kolo | 08.08.2020 10:00:00
532225 | 08.08.2020 10:00
53222508.08.2020 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište2 : 4Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532229 | 08.08.2020 10:00
53222908.08.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
532228 | 09.08.2020 10:00
53222809.08.2020 10:00Janočko Academy0 : 0FK Čaňa
532226 | 18.08.2020 16:00
53222618.08.2020 16:00FK GALAKTIK5 : 0FK Junior ŠACA
532224 | 19.08.2020 15:00
53222419.08.2020 15:00FK Kechnec0 : 30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532227 | 19.08.2020 16:00
53222719.08.2020 16:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE3 : 2FK Junior Košice
532230 | 26.08.2020 15:00
53223026.08.2020 15:00MFK Rožňava15 : 0Slávia TU Košice
2. kolo | 15.08.2020 10:00:00
532234 | 15.08.2020 10:00
53223415.08.2020 10:00FK Junior Košice0 : 6Janočko Academy
532235 | 15.08.2020 10:00
53223515.08.2020 10:00FK Junior ŠACA3 : 6FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532237 | 15.08.2020 10:00
53223715.08.2020 10:00FK Kechnec1 : 13TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532232 | 16.08.2020 10:00
53223216.08.2020 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 1MFK Rožňava
532233 | 16.08.2020 10:00
53223316.08.2020 10:00FK Čaňa0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
532236 | 26.08.2020 15:00
53223626.08.2020 15:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou1 : 1FK GALAKTIK
532231 | 15.09.2020 10:00
53223115.09.2020 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa20 : 0Slávia TU Košice
3. kolo | 22.08.2020 10:00:00
532238 | 22.08.2020 10:00
53223822.08.2020 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište3 : 5TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532240 | 22.08.2020 10:00
53224022.08.2020 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE1 : 3Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532242 | 22.08.2020 10:00
53224222.08.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0FK Junior Košice
532241 | 23.08.2020 10:00
53224123.08.2020 10:00Janočko Academy11 : 1FK Junior ŠACA
532243 | 23.08.2020 10:00
53224323.08.2020 10:00MFK Rožňava0 : 0FK Čaňa
532244 | 08.09.2020 16:00
53224408.09.2020 16:00Slávia TU Košice0 : 4FK Košická Nová Ves
532239 | 15.09.2020 15:00
53223915.09.2020 15:00FK GALAKTIK20 : 0FK Kechnec
4. kolo | 29.08.2020 10:00:00
532245 | 29.08.2020 10:00
53224529.08.2020 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa8 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
532248 | 29.08.2020 10:00
53224829.08.2020 10:00FK Junior ŠACA0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
532249 | 29.08.2020 10:00
53224929.08.2020 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou1 : 6Janočko Academy
532250 | 29.08.2020 10:00
53225029.08.2020 10:00FK Kechnec0 : 19FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532251 | 29.08.2020 10:00
53225129.08.2020 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište0 : 3FK GALAKTIK
532246 | 30.08.2020 10:00
53224630.08.2020 10:00FK Čaňa0 : 0Slávia TU Košice
532247 | 15.09.2020 10:00
53224715.09.2020 10:00FK Junior Košice6 : 0MFK Rožňava
13. kolo | 01.09.2020 10:00:00
532308 | 01.09.2020 10:00
53230801.09.2020 10:00MFK Rožňava3 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532309 | 01.09.2020 10:00
53230901.09.2020 10:00Slávia TU Košice0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
532310 | 01.09.2020 10:00
53231001.09.2020 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 14Janočko Academy
532311 | 01.09.2020 10:00
53231101.09.2020 10:00FK Čaňa0 : 0FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532312 | 01.09.2020 10:00
53231201.09.2020 10:00FK Junior Košice0 : 6FK GALAKTIK
532313 | 01.09.2020 10:00
53231301.09.2020 10:00FK Junior ŠACA3 : 3TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532314 | 01.09.2020 10:00
53231401.09.2020 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou14 : 0FK Kechnec
5. kolo | 05.09.2020 10:00:00
532252 | 05.09.2020 10:00
53225205.09.2020 10:00FK GALAKTIK9 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532253 | 05.09.2020 10:00
53225305.09.2020 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE9 : 1TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532255 | 05.09.2020 10:00
53225505.09.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532257 | 05.09.2020 10:00
53225705.09.2020 10:00Slávia TU Košice0 : 13FK Junior Košice
532254 | 06.09.2020 10:00
53225406.09.2020 10:00Janočko Academy28 : 0FK Kechnec
532256 | 06.09.2020 10:00
53225606.09.2020 10:00MFK Rožňava6 : 2FK Junior ŠACA
532258 | 06.09.2020 10:00
53225806.09.2020 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 0FK Čaňa
6. kolo | 12.09.2020 10:00:00
532259 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53225912.09.2020 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa0 : 0FK Čaňa
532260 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53226012.09.2020 10:00FK Junior Košice4 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
532261 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53226112.09.2020 10:00FK Junior ŠACA7 : 0Slávia TU Košice
532262 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53226212.09.2020 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou5 : 0MFK Rožňava
532263 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53226312.09.2020 10:00FK Kechnec0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
532264 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53226412.09.2020 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište0 : 4Janočko Academy
532265 | 13.09.2020 10:00
53226513.09.2020 10:00FK GALAKTIK2 : 1FA BENECOL KOŠICE
7. kolo | 19.09.2020 10:00:00
532266 | 19.09.2020 10:00
53226619.09.2020 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE3 : 1TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532268 | 19.09.2020 10:00
53226819.09.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532270 | 19.09.2020 10:00
53227019.09.2020 10:00Slávia TU Košice0 : 14Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532269 | 20.09.2020 10:00
53226920.09.2020 10:00MFK Rožňava5 : 0FK Kechnec
532272 | 20.09.2020 10:00
53227220.09.2020 10:00FK Čaňa0 : 0FK Junior Košice
532271 | 22.09.2020 15:30
53227122.09.2020 15:30FK Junior ŠACA3 : 2FK Košická Nová Ves
532267 | 11.10.2020 09:00
53226711.10.2020 09:00Janočko Academy1 : 0FK GALAKTIK
8. kolo | 26.09.2020 10:00:00
532273 | 26.09.2020 10:00
53227326.09.2020 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa3 : 5FK Junior Košice
532274 | 26.09.2020 10:00
53227426.09.2020 10:00FK Junior ŠACA0 : 0FK Čaňa
532275 | 26.09.2020 10:00
53227526.09.2020 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou6 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
532276 | 26.09.2020 10:00
53227626.09.2020 10:00FK Kechnec9 : 0Slávia TU Košice
532277 | 26.09.2020 10:00
53227726.09.2020 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište2 : 1MFK Rožňava
532278 | 26.09.2020 10:00
53227826.09.2020 10:00FK GALAKTIK0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
532279 | 27.09.2020 10:30
53227927.09.2020 10:30FA BENECOL KOŠICE1 : 3Janočko Academy
9. kolo | 03.10.2020 10:00:00
532283 | 02.10.2020 15:30
53228302.10.2020 15:30Slávia TU Košice1 : 16TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532281 | 03.10.2020 10:00
53228103.10.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532286 | 03.10.2020 10:00
53228603.10.2020 10:00FK Junior Košice9 : 0FK Junior ŠACA
532280 | 04.10.2020 10:00
53228004.10.2020 10:00Janočko Academy14 : 1TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532282 | 04.10.2020 10:00
53228204.10.2020 10:00MFK Rožňava0 : 3FK GALAKTIK
532284 | 04.10.2020 10:00
53228404.10.2020 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves6 : 0FK Kechnec
532285 | 04.10.2020 10:00
53228504.10.2020 10:00FK Čaňa0 : 0Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
10. kolo | 10.10.2020 10:00:00
532287 | 10.10.2020 10:00
53228710.10.2020 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa3 : 5FK Junior ŠACA
532288 | 10.10.2020 10:00
53228810.10.2020 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou2 : 2FK Junior Košice
532289 | 10.10.2020 10:00
53228910.10.2020 10:00FK Kechnec0 : 0FK Čaňa
532290 | 10.10.2020 10:00
53229010.10.2020 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište9 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
532291 | 10.10.2020 10:00
53229110.10.2020 10:00FK GALAKTIK19 : 0Slávia TU Košice
532292 | 10.10.2020 10:00
53229210.10.2020 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE4 : 3MFK Rožňava
532293 | 11.10.2020 10:00
53229311.10.2020 10:00Janočko Academy0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
11. kolo | 17.10.2020 10:00:00
532295 |
532295MFK Rožňava  :  Janočko Academy
532296 |
532296Slávia TU Košice  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532297 |
532297FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FK GALAKTIK
532299 |
532299FK Junior Košice  :  FK Kechnec
532300 |
532300FK Junior ŠACA  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532294 | 17.10.2020 10:00
53229417.10.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532298 | 18.10.2020 10:00
53229818.10.2020 10:00FK Čaňa0 : 0TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
12. kolo | 24.10.2020 10:00:00
532301 |
532301TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532302 |
532302FK Kechnec  :  FK Junior ŠACA
532303 |
532303TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK Junior Košice
532305 |
532305FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532306 |
532306Janočko Academy  :  Slávia TU Košice
532304 | 24.10.2020 10:00
53230424.10.2020 10:00FK GALAKTIK0 : 0FK Čaňa
532307 | 24.10.2020 10:00
53230724.10.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0MFK Rožňava
14. kolo | 07.11.2020 10:00:00
532315 | 07.11.2020 10:00
53231507.11.2020 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FK Kechnec
532316 | 07.11.2020 10:00
53231607.11.2020 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532317 | 07.11.2020 10:00
53231707.11.2020 10:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  FK GALAKTIK
532318 | 07.11.2020 10:00
53231807.11.2020 10:00FK Junior Košice  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532321 | 07.11.2020 10:00
53232107.11.2020 10:00Slávia TU Košice  :  MFK Rožňava
532319 | 08.11.2020 10:00
53231908.11.2020 10:00FK Čaňa  :  Janočko Academy
532320 | 08.11.2020 10:00
53232008.11.2020 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  KAC Jednota Košice
15. kolo | 03.04.2021 10:00:00
532322 | 03.04.2021 10:00
53232203.04.2021 10:00Slávia TU Košice  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532324 | 03.04.2021 10:00
53232403.04.2021 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  FK Čaňa
532326 | 03.04.2021 10:00
53232603.04.2021 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Junior ŠACA
532327 | 03.04.2021 10:00
53232703.04.2021 10:00FK GALAKTIK  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532328 | 03.04.2021 10:00
53232803.04.2021 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK Kechnec
532323 | 04.04.2021 10:00
53232304.04.2021 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532325 | 04.04.2021 10:00
53232504.04.2021 10:00Janočko Academy  :  FK Junior Košice
16. kolo | 10.04.2021 10:00:00
532329 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53232910.04.2021 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532330 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53233010.04.2021 10:00FK Kechnec  :  FK GALAKTIK
532331 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53233110.04.2021 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532332 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53233210.04.2021 10:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  Janočko Academy
532333 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53233310.04.2021 10:00FK Junior Košice  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532334 | 11.04.2021 10:00
53233411.04.2021 10:00FK Čaňa  :  MFK Rožňava
532335 | 11.04.2021 10:00
53233511.04.2021 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  Slávia TU Košice
17. kolo | 17.04.2021 10:00:00
532337 | 17.04.2021 10:00
53233717.04.2021 10:00Slávia TU Košice  :  FK Čaňa
532339 | 17.04.2021 10:00
53233917.04.2021 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  FK Junior ŠACA
532341 | 17.04.2021 10:00
53234117.04.2021 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Kechnec
532342 | 17.04.2021 10:00
53234217.04.2021 10:00FK GALAKTIK  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532336 | 18.04.2021 10:00
53233618.04.2021 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532338 | 18.04.2021 10:00
53233818.04.2021 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  FK Junior Košice
532340 | 18.04.2021 10:00
53234018.04.2021 10:00Janočko Academy  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
18. kolo | 24.04.2021 10:00:00
532343 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53234324.04.2021 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FK GALAKTIK
532344 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53234424.04.2021 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532345 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53234524.04.2021 10:00FK Kechnec  :  Janočko Academy
532346 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53234624.04.2021 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532347 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53234724.04.2021 10:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  MFK Rožňava
532348 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53234824.04.2021 10:00FK Junior Košice  :  Slávia TU Košice
532349 | 25.04.2021 10:00
53234925.04.2021 10:00FK Čaňa  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
19. kolo | 01.05.2021 10:00:00
532352 | 01.05.2021 10:00
53235201.05.2021 10:00Slávia TU Košice  :  FK Junior ŠACA
532354 | 01.05.2021 10:00
53235401.05.2021 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  FK Kechnec
532356 | 01.05.2021 10:00
53235601.05.2021 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK GALAKTIK
532350 | 02.05.2021 10:00
53235002.05.2021 10:00FK Čaňa  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532351 | 02.05.2021 10:00
53235102.05.2021 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FK Junior Košice
532353 | 02.05.2021 10:00
53235302.05.2021 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532355 | 02.05.2021 10:00
53235502.05.2021 10:00Janočko Academy  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
20. kolo | 08.05.2021 10:00:00
532357 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53235708.05.2021 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532358 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53235808.05.2021 10:00FK GALAKTIK  :  Janočko Academy
532359 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53235908.05.2021 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532360 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53236008.05.2021 10:00FK Kechnec  :  MFK Rožňava
532361 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53236108.05.2021 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  Slávia TU Košice
532363 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53236308.05.2021 10:00FK Junior Košice  :  FK Čaňa
532362 | 09.05.2021 10:00
53236209.05.2021 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FK Junior ŠACA
21. kolo | 15.05.2021 10:00:00
532364 | 15.05.2021 10:00
53236415.05.2021 10:00FK Junior Košice  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532367 | 15.05.2021 10:00
53236715.05.2021 10:00Slávia TU Košice  :  FK Kechnec
532369 | 15.05.2021 10:00
53236915.05.2021 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  FK GALAKTIK
532365 | 16.05.2021 10:00
53236516.05.2021 10:00FK Čaňa  :  FK Junior ŠACA
532366 | 16.05.2021 10:00
53236616.05.2021 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532368 | 16.05.2021 10:00
53236816.05.2021 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532370 | 16.05.2021 10:00
53237016.05.2021 10:00Janočko Academy  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
22. kolo | 22.05.2021 10:00:00
532371 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53237122.05.2021 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  Janočko Academy
532372 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53237222.05.2021 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532373 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53237322.05.2021 10:00FK GALAKTIK  :  MFK Rožňava
532374 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53237422.05.2021 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  Slávia TU Košice
532375 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53237522.05.2021 10:00FK Kechnec  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532376 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53237622.05.2021 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  FK Čaňa
532377 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53237722.05.2021 10:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  FK Junior Košice
23. kolo | 29.05.2021 10:00:00
532378 | 29.05.2021 10:00
53237829.05.2021 10:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532379 | 29.05.2021 10:00
53237929.05.2021 10:00FK Junior Košice  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532382 | 29.05.2021 10:00
53238229.05.2021 10:00Slávia TU Košice  :  FK GALAKTIK
532384 | 29.05.2021 10:00
53238429.05.2021 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  Janočko Academy
532380 | 30.05.2021 10:00
53238030.05.2021 10:00FK Čaňa  :  FK Kechnec
532381 | 30.05.2021 10:00
53238130.05.2021 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532383 | 30.05.2021 10:00
53238330.05.2021 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
24. kolo | 05.06.2021 10:00:00
532385 | 05.06.2021 10:00
53238505.06.2021 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532387 | 05.06.2021 10:00
53238705.06.2021 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  Slávia TU Košice
532388 | 05.06.2021 10:00
53238805.06.2021 10:00FK GALAKTIK  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532389 | 05.06.2021 10:00
53238905.06.2021 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK Čaňa
532390 | 05.06.2021 10:00
53239005.06.2021 10:00FK Kechnec  :  FK Junior Košice
532391 | 05.06.2021 10:00
53239105.06.2021 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  FK Junior ŠACA
532386 | 06.06.2021 10:00
53238606.06.2021 10:00Janočko Academy  :  MFK Rožňava
25. kolo | 12.06.2021 10:00:00
532392 | 12.06.2021 10:00
53239212.06.2021 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532393 | 12.06.2021 10:00
53239312.06.2021 10:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  FK Kechnec
532394 | 12.06.2021 10:00
53239412.06.2021 10:00FK Junior Košice  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532397 | 12.06.2021 10:00
53239712.06.2021 10:00Slávia TU Košice  :  Janočko Academy
532395 | 13.06.2021 10:00
53239513.06.2021 10:00FK Čaňa  :  FK GALAKTIK
532396 | 13.06.2021 10:00
53239613.06.2021 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532398 | 13.06.2021 10:00
53239813.06.2021 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  KAC Jednota Košice
26. kolo | 19.06.2021 10:00:00
532399 | 19.06.2021 10:00
53239919.06.2021 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  MFK Rožňava
532400 | 19.06.2021 10:00
53240019.06.2021 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  Slávia TU Košice
532402 | 19.06.2021 10:00
53240219.06.2021 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Čaňa
532403 | 19.06.2021 10:00
53240319.06.2021 10:00FK GALAKTIK  :  FK Junior Košice
532404 | 19.06.2021 10:00
53240419.06.2021 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK Junior ŠACA
532405 | 19.06.2021 10:00
53240519.06.2021 10:00FK Kechnec  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532401 | 20.06.2021 10:00
53240120.06.2021 10:00Janočko Academy  :  FK Košická Nová Ves

II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.A-VsFZ
1. kolo | 08.08.2020 10:00:00
532225 | 08.08.2020 10:00
53222508.08.2020 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište2 : 4Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532229 | 08.08.2020 10:00
53222908.08.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
532228 | 09.08.2020 10:00
53222809.08.2020 10:00Janočko Academy0 : 0FK Čaňa
532226 | 18.08.2020 16:00
53222618.08.2020 16:00FK GALAKTIK5 : 0FK Junior ŠACA
532224 | 19.08.2020 15:00
53222419.08.2020 15:00FK Kechnec0 : 30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532227 | 19.08.2020 16:00
53222719.08.2020 16:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE3 : 2FK Junior Košice
532230 | 26.08.2020 15:00
53223026.08.2020 15:00MFK Rožňava15 : 0Slávia TU Košice
2. kolo | 15.08.2020 10:00:00
532234 | 15.08.2020 10:00
53223415.08.2020 10:00FK Junior Košice0 : 6Janočko Academy
532235 | 15.08.2020 10:00
53223515.08.2020 10:00FK Junior ŠACA3 : 6FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532237 | 15.08.2020 10:00
53223715.08.2020 10:00FK Kechnec1 : 13TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532232 | 16.08.2020 10:00
53223216.08.2020 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 1MFK Rožňava
532233 | 16.08.2020 10:00
53223316.08.2020 10:00FK Čaňa0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
532236 | 26.08.2020 15:00
53223626.08.2020 15:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou1 : 1FK GALAKTIK
532231 | 15.09.2020 10:00
53223115.09.2020 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa20 : 0Slávia TU Košice
3. kolo | 22.08.2020 10:00:00
532238 | 22.08.2020 10:00
53223822.08.2020 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište3 : 5TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532240 | 22.08.2020 10:00
53224022.08.2020 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE1 : 3Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532242 | 22.08.2020 10:00
53224222.08.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0FK Junior Košice
532241 | 23.08.2020 10:00
53224123.08.2020 10:00Janočko Academy11 : 1FK Junior ŠACA
532243 | 23.08.2020 10:00
53224323.08.2020 10:00MFK Rožňava0 : 0FK Čaňa
532244 | 08.09.2020 16:00
53224408.09.2020 16:00Slávia TU Košice0 : 4FK Košická Nová Ves
532239 | 15.09.2020 15:00
53223915.09.2020 15:00FK GALAKTIK20 : 0FK Kechnec
4. kolo | 29.08.2020 10:00:00
532245 | 29.08.2020 10:00
53224529.08.2020 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa8 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
532248 | 29.08.2020 10:00
53224829.08.2020 10:00FK Junior ŠACA0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
532249 | 29.08.2020 10:00
53224929.08.2020 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou1 : 6Janočko Academy
532250 | 29.08.2020 10:00
53225029.08.2020 10:00FK Kechnec0 : 19FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532251 | 29.08.2020 10:00
53225129.08.2020 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište0 : 3FK GALAKTIK
532246 | 30.08.2020 10:00
53224630.08.2020 10:00FK Čaňa0 : 0Slávia TU Košice
532247 | 15.09.2020 10:00
53224715.09.2020 10:00FK Junior Košice6 : 0MFK Rožňava
13. kolo | 01.09.2020 10:00:00
532308 | 01.09.2020 10:00
53230801.09.2020 10:00MFK Rožňava3 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532309 | 01.09.2020 10:00
53230901.09.2020 10:00Slávia TU Košice0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
532310 | 01.09.2020 10:00
53231001.09.2020 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 14Janočko Academy
532311 | 01.09.2020 10:00
53231101.09.2020 10:00FK Čaňa0 : 0FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532312 | 01.09.2020 10:00
53231201.09.2020 10:00FK Junior Košice0 : 6FK GALAKTIK
532313 | 01.09.2020 10:00
53231301.09.2020 10:00FK Junior ŠACA3 : 3TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532314 | 01.09.2020 10:00
53231401.09.2020 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou14 : 0FK Kechnec
5. kolo | 05.09.2020 10:00:00
532252 | 05.09.2020 10:00
53225205.09.2020 10:00FK GALAKTIK9 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532253 | 05.09.2020 10:00
53225305.09.2020 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE9 : 1TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532255 | 05.09.2020 10:00
53225505.09.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532257 | 05.09.2020 10:00
53225705.09.2020 10:00Slávia TU Košice0 : 13FK Junior Košice
532254 | 06.09.2020 10:00
53225406.09.2020 10:00Janočko Academy28 : 0FK Kechnec
532256 | 06.09.2020 10:00
53225606.09.2020 10:00MFK Rožňava6 : 2FK Junior ŠACA
532258 | 06.09.2020 10:00
53225806.09.2020 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 0FK Čaňa
6. kolo | 12.09.2020 10:00:00
532259 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53225912.09.2020 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa0 : 0FK Čaňa
532260 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53226012.09.2020 10:00FK Junior Košice4 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
532261 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53226112.09.2020 10:00FK Junior ŠACA7 : 0Slávia TU Košice
532262 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53226212.09.2020 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou5 : 0MFK Rožňava
532263 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53226312.09.2020 10:00FK Kechnec0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
532264 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53226412.09.2020 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište0 : 4Janočko Academy
532265 | 13.09.2020 10:00
53226513.09.2020 10:00FK GALAKTIK2 : 1FA BENECOL KOŠICE
7. kolo | 19.09.2020 10:00:00
532266 | 19.09.2020 10:00
53226619.09.2020 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE3 : 1TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532268 | 19.09.2020 10:00
53226819.09.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532270 | 19.09.2020 10:00
53227019.09.2020 10:00Slávia TU Košice0 : 14Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532269 | 20.09.2020 10:00
53226920.09.2020 10:00MFK Rožňava5 : 0FK Kechnec
532272 | 20.09.2020 10:00
53227220.09.2020 10:00FK Čaňa0 : 0FK Junior Košice
532271 | 22.09.2020 15:30
53227122.09.2020 15:30FK Junior ŠACA3 : 2FK Košická Nová Ves
532267 | 11.10.2020 09:00
53226711.10.2020 09:00Janočko Academy1 : 0FK GALAKTIK
8. kolo | 26.09.2020 10:00:00
532273 | 26.09.2020 10:00
53227326.09.2020 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa3 : 5FK Junior Košice
532274 | 26.09.2020 10:00
53227426.09.2020 10:00FK Junior ŠACA0 : 0FK Čaňa
532275 | 26.09.2020 10:00
53227526.09.2020 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou6 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
532276 | 26.09.2020 10:00
53227626.09.2020 10:00FK Kechnec9 : 0Slávia TU Košice
532277 | 26.09.2020 10:00
53227726.09.2020 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište2 : 1MFK Rožňava
532278 | 26.09.2020 10:00
53227826.09.2020 10:00FK GALAKTIK0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
532279 | 27.09.2020 10:30
53227927.09.2020 10:30FA BENECOL KOŠICE1 : 3Janočko Academy
9. kolo | 03.10.2020 10:00:00
532283 | 02.10.2020 15:30
53228302.10.2020 15:30Slávia TU Košice1 : 16TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532281 | 03.10.2020 10:00
53228103.10.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532286 | 03.10.2020 10:00
53228603.10.2020 10:00FK Junior Košice9 : 0FK Junior ŠACA
532280 | 04.10.2020 10:00
53228004.10.2020 10:00Janočko Academy14 : 1TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532282 | 04.10.2020 10:00
53228204.10.2020 10:00MFK Rožňava0 : 3FK GALAKTIK
532284 | 04.10.2020 10:00
53228404.10.2020 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves6 : 0FK Kechnec
532285 | 04.10.2020 10:00
53228504.10.2020 10:00FK Čaňa0 : 0Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
10. kolo | 10.10.2020 10:00:00
532287 | 10.10.2020 10:00
53228710.10.2020 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa3 : 5FK Junior ŠACA
532288 | 10.10.2020 10:00
53228810.10.2020 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou2 : 2FK Junior Košice
532289 | 10.10.2020 10:00
53228910.10.2020 10:00FK Kechnec0 : 0FK Čaňa
532290 | 10.10.2020 10:00
53229010.10.2020 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište9 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
532291 | 10.10.2020 10:00
53229110.10.2020 10:00FK GALAKTIK19 : 0Slávia TU Košice
532292 | 10.10.2020 10:00
53229210.10.2020 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE4 : 3MFK Rožňava
532293 | 11.10.2020 10:00
53229311.10.2020 10:00Janočko Academy0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
11. kolo | 17.10.2020 10:00:00
532295 |
532295MFK Rožňava  :  Janočko Academy
532296 |
532296Slávia TU Košice  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532297 |
532297FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FK GALAKTIK
532299 |
532299FK Junior Košice  :  FK Kechnec
532300 |
532300FK Junior ŠACA  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532294 | 17.10.2020 10:00
53229417.10.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532298 | 18.10.2020 10:00
53229818.10.2020 10:00FK Čaňa0 : 0TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
12. kolo | 24.10.2020 10:00:00
532301 |
532301TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532302 |
532302FK Kechnec  :  FK Junior ŠACA
532303 |
532303TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK Junior Košice
532305 |
532305FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532306 |
532306Janočko Academy  :  Slávia TU Košice
532304 | 24.10.2020 10:00
53230424.10.2020 10:00FK GALAKTIK0 : 0FK Čaňa
532307 | 24.10.2020 10:00
53230724.10.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0MFK Rožňava
14. kolo | 07.11.2020 10:00:00
532315 | 07.11.2020 10:00
53231507.11.2020 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FK Kechnec
532316 | 07.11.2020 10:00
53231607.11.2020 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532317 | 07.11.2020 10:00
53231707.11.2020 10:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  FK GALAKTIK
532318 | 07.11.2020 10:00
53231807.11.2020 10:00FK Junior Košice  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532321 | 07.11.2020 10:00
53232107.11.2020 10:00Slávia TU Košice  :  MFK Rožňava
532319 | 08.11.2020 10:00
53231908.11.2020 10:00FK Čaňa  :  Janočko Academy
532320 | 08.11.2020 10:00
53232008.11.2020 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  KAC Jednota Košice
15. kolo | 03.04.2021 10:00:00
532322 | 03.04.2021 10:00
53232203.04.2021 10:00Slávia TU Košice  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532324 | 03.04.2021 10:00
53232403.04.2021 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  FK Čaňa
532326 | 03.04.2021 10:00
53232603.04.2021 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Junior ŠACA
532327 | 03.04.2021 10:00
53232703.04.2021 10:00FK GALAKTIK  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532328 | 03.04.2021 10:00
53232803.04.2021 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK Kechnec
532323 | 04.04.2021 10:00
53232304.04.2021 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532325 | 04.04.2021 10:00
53232504.04.2021 10:00Janočko Academy  :  FK Junior Košice
16. kolo | 10.04.2021 10:00:00
532329 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53232910.04.2021 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532330 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53233010.04.2021 10:00FK Kechnec  :  FK GALAKTIK
532331 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53233110.04.2021 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532332 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53233210.04.2021 10:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  Janočko Academy
532333 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53233310.04.2021 10:00FK Junior Košice  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532334 | 11.04.2021 10:00
53233411.04.2021 10:00FK Čaňa  :  MFK Rožňava
532335 | 11.04.2021 10:00
53233511.04.2021 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  Slávia TU Košice
17. kolo | 17.04.2021 10:00:00
532337 | 17.04.2021 10:00
53233717.04.2021 10:00Slávia TU Košice  :  FK Čaňa
532339 | 17.04.2021 10:00
53233917.04.2021 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  FK Junior ŠACA
532341 | 17.04.2021 10:00
53234117.04.2021 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Kechnec
532342 | 17.04.2021 10:00
53234217.04.2021 10:00FK GALAKTIK  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532336 | 18.04.2021 10:00
53233618.04.2021 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532338 | 18.04.2021 10:00
53233818.04.2021 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  FK Junior Košice
532340 | 18.04.2021 10:00
53234018.04.2021 10:00Janočko Academy  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
18. kolo | 24.04.2021 10:00:00
532343 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53234324.04.2021 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FK GALAKTIK
532344 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53234424.04.2021 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532345 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53234524.04.2021 10:00FK Kechnec  :  Janočko Academy
532346 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53234624.04.2021 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532347 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53234724.04.2021 10:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  MFK Rožňava
532348 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53234824.04.2021 10:00FK Junior Košice  :  Slávia TU Košice
532349 | 25.04.2021 10:00
53234925.04.2021 10:00FK Čaňa  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
19. kolo | 01.05.2021 10:00:00
532352 | 01.05.2021 10:00
53235201.05.2021 10:00Slávia TU Košice  :  FK Junior ŠACA
532354 | 01.05.2021 10:00
53235401.05.2021 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  FK Kechnec
532356 | 01.05.2021 10:00
53235601.05.2021 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK GALAKTIK
532350 | 02.05.2021 10:00
53235002.05.2021 10:00FK Čaňa  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532351 | 02.05.2021 10:00
53235102.05.2021 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FK Junior Košice
532353 | 02.05.2021 10:00
53235302.05.2021 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532355 | 02.05.2021 10:00
53235502.05.2021 10:00Janočko Academy  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
20. kolo | 08.05.2021 10:00:00
532357 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53235708.05.2021 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532358 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53235808.05.2021 10:00FK GALAKTIK  :  Janočko Academy
532359 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53235908.05.2021 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532360 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53236008.05.2021 10:00FK Kechnec  :  MFK Rožňava
532361 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53236108.05.2021 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  Slávia TU Košice
532363 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53236308.05.2021 10:00FK Junior Košice  :  FK Čaňa
532362 | 09.05.2021 10:00
53236209.05.2021 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FK Junior ŠACA
21. kolo | 15.05.2021 10:00:00
532364 | 15.05.2021 10:00
53236415.05.2021 10:00FK Junior Košice  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532367 | 15.05.2021 10:00
53236715.05.2021 10:00Slávia TU Košice  :  FK Kechnec
532369 | 15.05.2021 10:00
53236915.05.2021 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  FK GALAKTIK
532365 | 16.05.2021 10:00
53236516.05.2021 10:00FK Čaňa  :  FK Junior ŠACA
532366 | 16.05.2021 10:00
53236616.05.2021 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532368 | 16.05.2021 10:00
53236816.05.2021 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532370 | 16.05.2021 10:00
53237016.05.2021 10:00Janočko Academy  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
22. kolo | 22.05.2021 10:00:00
532371 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53237122.05.2021 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  Janočko Academy
532372 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53237222.05.2021 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532373 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53237322.05.2021 10:00FK GALAKTIK  :  MFK Rožňava
532374 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53237422.05.2021 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  Slávia TU Košice
532375 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53237522.05.2021 10:00FK Kechnec  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532376 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53237622.05.2021 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  FK Čaňa
532377 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53237722.05.2021 10:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  FK Junior Košice
23. kolo | 29.05.2021 10:00:00
532378 | 29.05.2021 10:00
53237829.05.2021 10:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532379 | 29.05.2021 10:00
53237929.05.2021 10:00FK Junior Košice  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532382 | 29.05.2021 10:00
53238229.05.2021 10:00Slávia TU Košice  :  FK GALAKTIK
532384 | 29.05.2021 10:00
53238429.05.2021 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  Janočko Academy
532380 | 30.05.2021 10:00
53238030.05.2021 10:00FK Čaňa  :  FK Kechnec
532381 | 30.05.2021 10:00
53238130.05.2021 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532383 | 30.05.2021 10:00
53238330.05.2021 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
24. kolo | 05.06.2021 10:00:00
532385 | 05.06.2021 10:00
53238505.06.2021 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532387 | 05.06.2021 10:00
53238705.06.2021 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  Slávia TU Košice
532388 | 05.06.2021 10:00
53238805.06.2021 10:00FK GALAKTIK  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532389 | 05.06.2021 10:00
53238905.06.2021 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK Čaňa
532390 | 05.06.2021 10:00
53239005.06.2021 10:00FK Kechnec  :  FK Junior Košice
532391 | 05.06.2021 10:00
53239105.06.2021 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  FK Junior ŠACA
532386 | 06.06.2021 10:00
53238606.06.2021 10:00Janočko Academy  :  MFK Rožňava
25. kolo | 12.06.2021 10:00:00
532392 | 12.06.2021 10:00
53239212.06.2021 10:00Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
532393 | 12.06.2021 10:00
53239312.06.2021 10:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  FK Kechnec
532394 | 12.06.2021 10:00
53239412.06.2021 10:00FK Junior Košice  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
532397 | 12.06.2021 10:00
53239712.06.2021 10:00Slávia TU Košice  :  Janočko Academy
532395 | 13.06.2021 10:00
53239513.06.2021 10:00FK Čaňa  :  FK GALAKTIK
532396 | 13.06.2021 10:00
53239613.06.2021 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
532398 | 13.06.2021 10:00
53239813.06.2021 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  KAC Jednota Košice
26. kolo | 19.06.2021 10:00:00
532399 | 19.06.2021 10:00
53239919.06.2021 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  MFK Rožňava
532400 | 19.06.2021 10:00
53240019.06.2021 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  Slávia TU Košice
532402 | 19.06.2021 10:00
53240219.06.2021 10:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Čaňa
532403 | 19.06.2021 10:00
53240319.06.2021 10:00FK GALAKTIK  :  FK Junior Košice
532404 | 19.06.2021 10:00
53240419.06.2021 10:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK Junior ŠACA
532405 | 19.06.2021 10:00
53240519.06.2021 10:00FK Kechnec  :  Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
532401 | 20.06.2021 10:00
53240120.06.2021 10:00Janočko Academy  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
Tabuľka II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.A-VsFZ - II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.A-VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1Janočko Academy990087:42714150
2FK GALAKTIK1081168:32513100
3Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou962150:13201220
4FA BENECOL KOŠICE960347:18181100
5FK Junior Košice951341:20161010
6MFK Rožňava1050534:2215900
7TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište1041549:31138-50
8TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa1040671:4212700
9FK Junior ŠACA931524:45106-20
10FK Košická Nová Ves920713:4565-30
11FK Kechnec910810:13534-90
12KAC Jednota Košice (odstúpené)00000:00300
13FK Čaňa (odstúpené)00000:00200
14Slávia TU Košice90091:11701-120