IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.PT-VsFZ
1. kolo | 01.08.2020 14:00:00
531744 | 01.08.2020 14:00
531744 01.08.2020 14:00 FAM Poprad 2 : 3 FK 1931 Hranovnica
531745 | 01.08.2020 14:00
531745 01.08.2020 14:00 FK Svit 9 : 2 FK Vrbov
531747 | 01.08.2020 14:00
531747 01.08.2020 14:00 FK 05 Levoča 9 : 0 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531748 | 01.08.2020 14:00
531748 01.08.2020 14:00 OFK Vikartovce 0 : 3 ŠK Harichovce
531749 | 01.08.2020 14:00
531749 01.08.2020 14:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 2 : 0 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531751 | 01.08.2020 14:00
531751 01.08.2020 14:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 3 : 2 Slovan FO Markušovce
531750 | 02.08.2020 10:30
531750 02.08.2020 10:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Smižany
531746 | 04.08.2020 17:00
531746 04.08.2020 17:00 OTJ Jamník 5 : 4 OŠK Rudňany
2. kolo | 08.08.2020 14:00:00
531757 | 08.08.2020 10:30
531757 08.08.2020 10:30 OŠK Rudňany 4 : 4 FK 05 Levoča
531752 | 08.08.2020 14:00
531752 08.08.2020 14:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica 4 : 2 Slovan FO Markušovce
531754 | 08.08.2020 14:00
531754 08.08.2020 14:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 0 : 1 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531755 | 08.08.2020 14:00
531755 08.08.2020 14:00 ŠK Harichovce 3 : 2 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531756 | 08.08.2020 14:00
531756 08.08.2020 14:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 5 : 5 OFK Vikartovce
531758 | 08.08.2020 14:00
531758 08.08.2020 14:00 FK Vrbov 0 : 6 OTJ Jamník
531753 | 08.08.2020 14:30
531753 08.08.2020 14:30 TJ Slovan Smižany 0 : 4 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531759 | 12.08.2020 16:30
531759 12.08.2020 16:30 FAM Poprad 2 : 2 FK Svit
3. kolo | 15.08.2020 14:00:00
531760 | 15.08.2020 14:00
531760 15.08.2020 14:00 FK Svit 2 : 6 FK 1931 Hranovnica
531762 | 15.08.2020 14:00
531762 15.08.2020 14:00 FK 05 Levoča 4 : 0 FK Vrbov
531763 | 15.08.2020 14:00
531763 15.08.2020 14:00 OFK Vikartovce 3 : 2 OŠK Rudňany
531764 | 15.08.2020 14:00
531764 15.08.2020 14:00 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy 1 : 2 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531766 | 15.08.2020 14:00
531766 15.08.2020 14:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
531767 | 15.08.2020 14:00
531767 15.08.2020 14:00 Slovan FO Markušovce 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Smižany
531761 | 16.08.2020 14:00
531761 16.08.2020 14:00 OTJ Jamník 3 : 2 FAM Poprad
531765 | 17.08.2020 17:30
531765 17.08.2020 17:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 : 0 ŠK Harichovce
4. kolo | 22.08.2020 14:00:00
531771 | 21.08.2020 15:00
531771 21.08.2020 15:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 0 : 3 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531770 | 21.08.2020 17:00
531770 21.08.2020 17:00 ŠK Harichovce 3 : 1 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531772 | 22.08.2020 10:30
531772 22.08.2020 10:30 OŠK Rudňany 6 : 0 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531768 | 22.08.2020 14:00
531768 22.08.2020 14:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica 9 : 2 TJ Slovan Smižany
531769 | 22.08.2020 14:00
531769 22.08.2020 14:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 4 : 2 Slovan FO Markušovce
531773 | 22.08.2020 14:00
531773 22.08.2020 14:00 FK Vrbov 4 : 6 OFK Vikartovce
531774 | 22.08.2020 14:00
531774 22.08.2020 14:00 FAM Poprad 2 : 3 FK 05 Levoča
531775 | 22.08.2020 14:00
531775 22.08.2020 14:00 FK Svit 3 : 1 OTJ Jamník
5. kolo | 26.08.2020 14:00:00
531778 | 19.08.2020 16:30
531778 19.08.2020 16:30 OFK Vikartovce 3 : 2 FAM Poprad
531776 | 26.08.2020 16:30
531776 26.08.2020 16:30 OTJ Jamník 3 : 3 FK 1931 Hranovnica
531777 | 26.08.2020 16:30
531777 26.08.2020 16:30 FK 05 Levoča 4 : 1 FK Svit
531779 | 26.08.2020 16:30
531779 26.08.2020 16:30 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy 2 : 1 FK Vrbov
531780 | 26.08.2020 16:30
531780 26.08.2020 16:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 : 1 OŠK Rudňany
531781 | 26.08.2020 16:30
531781 26.08.2020 16:30 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 1 : 0 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531782 | 26.08.2020 16:30
531782 26.08.2020 16:30 Slovan FO Markušovce 1 : 3 ŠK Harichovce
531783 | 26.08.2020 16:30
531783 26.08.2020 16:30 TJ Slovan Smižany 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Ľubica
6. kolo | 29.08.2020 14:00:00
531786 | 28.08.2020 14:00
531786 28.08.2020 14:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 2 : 1 Slovan FO Markušovce
531787 | 29.08.2020 10:30
531787 29.08.2020 10:30 OŠK Rudňany 2 : 13 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531789 | 29.08.2020 10:30
531789 29.08.2020 10:30 FAM Poprad 10 : 0 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531784 | 29.08.2020 14:00
531784 29.08.2020 14:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
531785 | 29.08.2020 14:00
531785 29.08.2020 14:00 ŠK Harichovce 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Smižany
531788 | 29.08.2020 14:00
531788 29.08.2020 14:00 FK Vrbov 0 : 2 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531790 | 29.08.2020 14:00
531790 29.08.2020 14:00 FK Svit 6 : 6 OFK Vikartovce
531791 | 29.08.2020 15:00
531791 29.08.2020 15:00 OTJ Jamník 3 : 3 FK 05 Levoča
15. kolo | 01.09.2020 14:00:00
531862 | 01.09.2020 10:30
531862 01.09.2020 10:30 OŠK Rudňany 4 : 2 FK Svit
531856 | 01.09.2020 14:00
531856 01.09.2020 14:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 3 : 1 FK 1931 Hranovnica
531857 | 01.09.2020 14:00
531857 01.09.2020 14:00 Slovan FO Markušovce 1 : 3 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531858 | 01.09.2020 14:00
531858 01.09.2020 14:00 TJ Slovan Smižany 4 : 1 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531859 | 01.09.2020 14:00
531859 01.09.2020 14:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 10 : 1 OFK Vikartovce
531860 | 01.09.2020 14:00
531860 01.09.2020 14:00 ŠK Harichovce 3 : 2 FK 05 Levoča
531861 | 01.09.2020 14:00
531861 01.09.2020 14:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 2 : 1 OTJ Jamník
531863 | 01.09.2020 14:00
531863 01.09.2020 14:00 FK Vrbov 0 : 6 FAM Poprad
7. kolo | 05.09.2020 14:00:00
531792 | 05.09.2020 14:00
531792 05.09.2020 14:00 FK 05 Levoča 0 : 1 FK 1931 Hranovnica
531794 | 05.09.2020 14:00
531794 05.09.2020 14:00 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy 1 : 5 FK Svit
531795 | 05.09.2020 14:00
531795 05.09.2020 14:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 0 : 0 FAM Poprad
531796 | 05.09.2020 14:00
531796 05.09.2020 14:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 3 : 0 FK Vrbov
531797 | 05.09.2020 14:00
531797 05.09.2020 14:00 Slovan FO Markušovce 5 : 1 OŠK Rudňany
531798 | 05.09.2020 14:00
531798 05.09.2020 14:00 TJ Slovan Smižany 2 : 1 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531799 | 05.09.2020 14:00
531799 05.09.2020 14:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 : 1 ŠK Harichovce
531793 | 05.09.2020 14:06
531793 05.09.2020 14:06 OFK Vikartovce 6 : 2 OTJ Jamník
8. kolo | 12.09.2020 14:00:00
531807 | 11.09.2020 15:45
531807 11.09.2020 15:45 FK 05 Levoča 4 : 1 OFK Vikartovce
531801 | 11.09.2020 16:00
531801 11.09.2020 16:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
531804 | 12.09.2020 10:00
531804 12.09.2020 10:00 FAM Poprad 1 : 0 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531802 | 12.09.2020 10:30
531802 12.09.2020 10:30 OŠK Rudňany 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Smižany
531800 | 12.09.2020 14:00
531800 12.09.2020 14:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica 2 : 0 ŠK Harichovce
531803 | 12.09.2020 14:00
531803 12.09.2020 14:00 FK Vrbov 1 : 4 Slovan FO Markušovce
531805 | 12.09.2020 14:00
531805 12.09.2020 14:00 FK Svit 1 : 4 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531806 | 12.09.2020 15:00
531806 12.09.2020 15:00 OTJ Jamník 3 : 3 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
9. kolo | 19.09.2020 14:00:00
531814 | 15.09.2020 14:00
531814 15.09.2020 14:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 3 : 4 OŠK Rudňany
531808 | 19.09.2020 14:00
531808 19.09.2020 14:00 OFK Vikartovce 1 : 7 FK 1931 Hranovnica
531809 | 19.09.2020 14:00
531809 19.09.2020 14:00 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy 1 : 5 FK 05 Levoča
531810 | 19.09.2020 14:00
531810 19.09.2020 14:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 0 : 0 OTJ Jamník
531811 | 19.09.2020 14:00
531811 19.09.2020 14:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 4 : 1 FK Svit
531812 | 19.09.2020 14:00
531812 19.09.2020 14:00 Slovan FO Markušovce 0 : 6 FAM Poprad
531813 | 19.09.2020 14:00
531813 19.09.2020 14:00 TJ Slovan Smižany 6 : 2 FK Vrbov
531815 | 19.09.2020 14:00
531815 19.09.2020 14:00 ŠK Harichovce 1 : 3 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
10. kolo | 26.09.2020 14:00:00
531821 | 25.09.2020 16:00
531821 25.09.2020 16:00 OTJ Jamník 4 : 2 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531819 | 26.09.2020 10:00
531819 26.09.2020 10:00 FAM Poprad 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Smižany
531816 | 26.09.2020 14:00
531816 26.09.2020 14:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica 11 : 0 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531818 | 26.09.2020 14:00
531818 26.09.2020 14:00 FK Vrbov 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Ľubica
531820 | 26.09.2020 14:00
531820 26.09.2020 14:00 FK Svit 3 : 0 Slovan FO Markušovce
531822 | 26.09.2020 14:00
531822 26.09.2020 14:00 FK 05 Levoča 1 : 4 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531823 | 26.09.2020 14:00
531823 26.09.2020 14:00 OFK Vikartovce 3 : 3 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531817 | 07.10.2020 15:00
531817 07.10.2020 15:00 OŠK Rudňany 6 : 2 ŠK Harichovce
11. kolo | 03.10.2020 14:00:00
531824 | 03.10.2020 14:00
531824 03.10.2020 14:00 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy 2 : 1 FK 1931 Hranovnica
531826 | 03.10.2020 14:00
531826 03.10.2020 14:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 3 : 2 FK 05 Levoča
531827 | 03.10.2020 14:00
531827 03.10.2020 14:00 Slovan FO Markušovce 1 : 4 OTJ Jamník
531828 | 03.10.2020 14:00
531828 03.10.2020 14:00 TJ Slovan Smižany 3 : 3 FK Svit
531829 | 03.10.2020 14:00
531829 03.10.2020 14:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 2 : 0 FAM Poprad
531830 | 03.10.2020 14:00
531830 03.10.2020 14:00 ŠK Harichovce 8 : 0 FK Vrbov
531831 | 03.10.2020 14:00
531831 03.10.2020 14:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 4 : 0 OŠK Rudňany
531825 | 03.10.2020 14:30
531825 03.10.2020 14:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 6 : 0 OFK Vikartovce
12. kolo | 10.10.2020 14:00:00
531834 | 10.10.2020 10:00
531834 10.10.2020 10:00 FAM Poprad 2 : 3 ŠK Harichovce
531835 | 10.10.2020 13:45
531835 10.10.2020 13:45 FK Svit 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Ľubica
531832 | 10.10.2020 14:00
531832 10.10.2020 14:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica 3 : 0 OŠK Rudňany
531833 | 10.10.2020 14:00
531833 10.10.2020 14:00 FK Vrbov 0 : 0 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531837 | 10.10.2020 14:00
531837 10.10.2020 14:00 FK 05 Levoča 3 : 3 Slovan FO Markušovce
531838 | 10.10.2020 14:00
531838 10.10.2020 14:00 OFK Vikartovce 0 : 7 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531839 | 10.10.2020 14:00
531839 10.10.2020 14:00 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy 0 : 2 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531836 | 10.10.2020 15:00
531836 10.10.2020 15:00 OTJ Jamník 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Smižany
13. kolo | 17.10.2020 14:00:00
531840 |
531840 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
531841 |
531841 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531842 |
531842 Slovan FO Markušovce   :   OFK Vikartovce
531843 |
531843 TJ Slovan Smižany   :   FK 05 Levoča
531844 |
531844 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   OTJ Jamník
531845 |
531845 ŠK Harichovce   :   FK Svit
531846 |
531846 FAM Poprad   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531847 |
531847 OŠK Rudňany   :   FK Vrbov
14. kolo | 24.10.2020 14:00:00
531848 |
531848 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   FK Vrbov
531849 |
531849 FAM Poprad   :   OŠK Rudňany
531850 |
531850 FK Svit   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531851 |
531851 OTJ Jamník   :   ŠK Harichovce
531852 |
531852 FK 05 Levoča   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
531853 |
531853 OFK Vikartovce   :   TJ Slovan Smižany
531854 |
531854 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy   :   Slovan FO Markušovce
531855 |
531855 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
16. kolo | 07.11.2020 14:00:00
531866 | 07.11.2020 10:30
531866 07.11.2020 10:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   OTJ Jamník
531864 | 07.11.2020 14:00
531864 07.11.2020 14:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   FAM Poprad
531865 | 07.11.2020 14:00
531865 07.11.2020 14:00 FK Vrbov   :   FK Svit
531867 | 07.11.2020 14:00
531867 07.11.2020 14:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   FK 05 Levoča
531868 | 07.11.2020 14:00
531868 07.11.2020 14:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   OFK Vikartovce
531869 | 07.11.2020 14:00
531869 07.11.2020 14:00 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
531870 | 07.11.2020 14:00
531870 07.11.2020 14:00 TJ Slovan Smižany   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531871 | 07.11.2020 14:00
531871 07.11.2020 14:00 Slovan FO Markušovce   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
17. kolo | 14.11.2020 14:00:00
531872 | 14.11.2020 14:00
531872 14.11.2020 14:00 Slovan FO Markušovce   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
531873 | 14.11.2020 14:00
531873 14.11.2020 14:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   TJ Slovan Smižany
531874 | 14.11.2020 14:00
531874 14.11.2020 14:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
531875 | 14.11.2020 14:00
531875 14.11.2020 14:00 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy   :   ŠK Harichovce
531876 | 14.11.2020 14:00
531876 14.11.2020 14:00 OFK Vikartovce   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531877 | 14.11.2020 14:00
531877 14.11.2020 14:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   OŠK Rudňany
531879 | 14.11.2020 14:00
531879 14.11.2020 14:00 FK Svit   :   FAM Poprad
531878 | 14.11.2020 15:00
531878 14.11.2020 15:00 OTJ Jamník   :   FK Vrbov
18. kolo | 27.03.2021 14:00:00
531881 | 27.03.2021 10:00
531881 27.03.2021 10:00 FAM Poprad   :   OTJ Jamník
531883 | 27.03.2021 10:30
531883 27.03.2021 10:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   OFK Vikartovce
531880 | 27.03.2021 14:00
531880 27.03.2021 14:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   FK Svit
531882 | 27.03.2021 14:00
531882 27.03.2021 14:00 FK Vrbov   :   FK 05 Levoča
531884 | 27.03.2021 14:00
531884 27.03.2021 14:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531885 | 27.03.2021 14:00
531885 27.03.2021 14:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531886 | 27.03.2021 14:00
531886 27.03.2021 14:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531887 | 27.03.2021 14:00
531887 27.03.2021 14:00 TJ Slovan Smižany   :   Slovan FO Markušovce
19. kolo | 03.04.2021 14:00:00
531888 | 03.04.2021 14:00
531888 03.04.2021 14:00 TJ Slovan Smižany   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
531889 | 03.04.2021 14:00
531889 03.04.2021 14:00 Slovan FO Markušovce   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
531890 | 03.04.2021 14:00
531890 03.04.2021 14:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   ŠK Harichovce
531891 | 03.04.2021 14:00
531891 03.04.2021 14:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531892 | 03.04.2021 14:00
531892 03.04.2021 14:00 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy   :   OŠK Rudňany
531893 | 03.04.2021 14:00
531893 03.04.2021 14:00 OFK Vikartovce   :   FK Vrbov
531894 | 03.04.2021 14:00
531894 03.04.2021 14:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   FAM Poprad
531895 | 03.04.2021 15:00
531895 03.04.2021 15:00 OTJ Jamník   :   FK Svit
20. kolo | 10.04.2021 14:00:00
531898 | 10.04.2021 10:00
531898 10.04.2021 10:00 FAM Poprad   :   OFK Vikartovce
531900 | 10.04.2021 10:30
531900 10.04.2021 10:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531896 | 10.04.2021 14:00
531896 10.04.2021 14:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   OTJ Jamník
531897 | 10.04.2021 14:00
531897 10.04.2021 14:00 FK Svit   :   FK 05 Levoča
531899 | 10.04.2021 14:00
531899 10.04.2021 14:00 FK Vrbov   :   1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531901 | 10.04.2021 14:00
531901 10.04.2021 14:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531902 | 10.04.2021 14:00
531902 10.04.2021 14:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   Slovan FO Markušovce
531903 | 10.04.2021 14:00
531903 10.04.2021 14:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   TJ Slovan Smižany
21. kolo | 17.04.2021 14:00:00
531904 | 17.04.2021 14:00
531904 17.04.2021 14:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
531905 | 17.04.2021 14:00
531905 17.04.2021 14:00 TJ Slovan Smižany   :   ŠK Harichovce
531906 | 17.04.2021 14:00
531906 17.04.2021 14:00 Slovan FO Markušovce   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531907 | 17.04.2021 14:00
531907 17.04.2021 14:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   OŠK Rudňany
531908 | 17.04.2021 14:00
531908 17.04.2021 14:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   FK Vrbov
531909 | 17.04.2021 14:00
531909 17.04.2021 14:00 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy   :   FAM Poprad
531910 | 17.04.2021 14:00
531910 17.04.2021 14:00 OFK Vikartovce   :   FK Svit
531911 | 17.04.2021 14:00
531911 17.04.2021 14:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   OTJ Jamník
22. kolo | 24.04.2021 14:00:00
531915 | 24.04.2021 10:00
531915 24.04.2021 10:00 FAM Poprad   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531917 | 24.04.2021 10:30
531917 24.04.2021 10:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   Slovan FO Markušovce
531912 | 24.04.2021 14:00
531912 24.04.2021 14:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   FK 05 Levoča
531914 | 24.04.2021 14:00
531914 24.04.2021 14:00 FK Svit   :   1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531916 | 24.04.2021 14:00
531916 24.04.2021 14:00 FK Vrbov   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531918 | 24.04.2021 14:00
531918 24.04.2021 14:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   TJ Slovan Smižany
531919 | 24.04.2021 14:00
531919 24.04.2021 14:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
531913 | 24.04.2021 15:00
531913 24.04.2021 15:00 OTJ Jamník   :   OFK Vikartovce
23. kolo | 01.05.2021 14:00:00
531920 | 01.05.2021 14:00
531920 01.05.2021 14:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
531921 | 01.05.2021 14:00
531921 01.05.2021 14:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531922 | 01.05.2021 14:00
531922 01.05.2021 14:00 TJ Slovan Smižany   :   OŠK Rudňany
531923 | 01.05.2021 14:00
531923 01.05.2021 14:00 Slovan FO Markušovce   :   FK Vrbov
531924 | 01.05.2021 14:00
531924 01.05.2021 14:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   FAM Poprad
531925 | 01.05.2021 14:00
531925 01.05.2021 14:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   FK Svit
531926 | 01.05.2021 14:00
531926 01.05.2021 14:00 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy   :   OTJ Jamník
531927 | 01.05.2021 14:00
531927 01.05.2021 14:00 OFK Vikartovce   :   FK 05 Levoča
24. kolo | 08.05.2021 14:00:00
531932 | 08.05.2021 10:00
531932 08.05.2021 10:00 FAM Poprad   :   Slovan FO Markušovce
531934 | 08.05.2021 10:30
531934 08.05.2021 10:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
531928 | 08.05.2021 14:00
531928 08.05.2021 14:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   OFK Vikartovce
531929 | 08.05.2021 14:00
531929 08.05.2021 14:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531931 | 08.05.2021 14:00
531931 08.05.2021 14:00 FK Svit   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531933 | 08.05.2021 14:00
531933 08.05.2021 14:00 FK Vrbov   :   TJ Slovan Smižany
531935 | 08.05.2021 14:00
531935 08.05.2021 14:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   ŠK Harichovce
531930 | 08.05.2021 15:00
531930 08.05.2021 15:00 OTJ Jamník   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
25. kolo | 15.05.2021 14:00:00
531936 | 15.05.2021 14:00
531936 15.05.2021 14:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
531937 | 15.05.2021 14:00
531937 15.05.2021 14:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   OŠK Rudňany
531938 | 15.05.2021 14:00
531938 15.05.2021 14:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   FK Vrbov
531939 | 15.05.2021 14:00
531939 15.05.2021 14:00 TJ Slovan Smižany   :   FAM Poprad
531940 | 15.05.2021 14:00
531940 15.05.2021 14:00 Slovan FO Markušovce   :   FK Svit
531941 | 15.05.2021 14:00
531941 15.05.2021 14:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   OTJ Jamník
531942 | 15.05.2021 14:00
531942 15.05.2021 14:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   FK 05 Levoča
531943 | 15.05.2021 14:00
531943 15.05.2021 14:00 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy   :   OFK Vikartovce
26. kolo | 22.05.2021 14:00:00
531949 | 22.05.2021 10:00
531949 22.05.2021 10:00 FAM Poprad   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
531951 | 22.05.2021 10:30
531951 22.05.2021 10:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531944 | 22.05.2021 14:00
531944 22.05.2021 14:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531945 | 22.05.2021 14:00
531945 22.05.2021 14:00 OFK Vikartovce   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531946 | 22.05.2021 14:00
531946 22.05.2021 14:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531948 | 22.05.2021 14:00
531948 22.05.2021 14:00 FK Svit   :   TJ Slovan Smižany
531950 | 22.05.2021 14:00
531950 22.05.2021 14:00 FK Vrbov   :   ŠK Harichovce
531947 | 22.05.2021 15:00
531947 22.05.2021 15:00 OTJ Jamník   :   Slovan FO Markušovce
27. kolo | 29.05.2021 14:00:00
531952 | 29.05.2021 10:30
531952 29.05.2021 10:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
531953 | 29.05.2021 14:00
531953 29.05.2021 14:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   FK Vrbov
531954 | 29.05.2021 14:00
531954 29.05.2021 14:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   FAM Poprad
531955 | 29.05.2021 14:00
531955 29.05.2021 14:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   FK Svit
531956 | 29.05.2021 14:00
531956 29.05.2021 14:00 TJ Slovan Smižany   :   OTJ Jamník
531957 | 29.05.2021 14:00
531957 29.05.2021 14:00 Slovan FO Markušovce   :   FK 05 Levoča
531958 | 29.05.2021 14:00
531958 29.05.2021 14:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   OFK Vikartovce
531959 | 29.05.2021 14:00
531959 29.05.2021 14:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
28. kolo | 05.06.2021 14:00:00
531960 | 05.06.2021 14:00
531960 05.06.2021 14:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531961 | 05.06.2021 14:00
531961 05.06.2021 14:00 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531962 | 05.06.2021 14:00
531962 05.06.2021 14:00 OFK Vikartovce   :   Slovan FO Markušovce
531963 | 05.06.2021 14:00
531963 05.06.2021 14:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   TJ Slovan Smižany
531965 | 05.06.2021 14:00
531965 05.06.2021 14:00 FK Svit   :   ŠK Harichovce
531966 | 05.06.2021 14:00
531966 05.06.2021 14:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   FAM Poprad
531967 | 05.06.2021 14:00
531967 05.06.2021 14:00 FK Vrbov   :   OŠK Rudňany
531964 | 05.06.2021 15:00
531964 05.06.2021 15:00 OTJ Jamník   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
29. kolo | 12.06.2021 14:00:00
531969 | 12.06.2021 10:30
531969 12.06.2021 10:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   FAM Poprad
531968 | 12.06.2021 14:00
531968 12.06.2021 14:00 FK Vrbov   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
531970 | 12.06.2021 14:00
531970 12.06.2021 14:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   FK Svit
531971 | 12.06.2021 14:00
531971 12.06.2021 14:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   OTJ Jamník
531972 | 12.06.2021 14:00
531972 12.06.2021 14:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   FK 05 Levoča
531973 | 12.06.2021 14:00
531973 12.06.2021 14:00 TJ Slovan Smižany   :   OFK Vikartovce
531974 | 12.06.2021 14:00
531974 12.06.2021 14:00 Slovan FO Markušovce   :   1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531975 | 12.06.2021 14:00
531975 12.06.2021 14:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
30. kolo | 19.06.2021 14:00:00
531983 | 19.06.2021 10:00
531983 19.06.2021 10:00 FAM Poprad   :   FK Vrbov
531976 | 19.06.2021 14:00
531976 19.06.2021 14:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531977 | 19.06.2021 14:00
531977 19.06.2021 14:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   Slovan FO Markušovce
531978 | 19.06.2021 14:00
531978 19.06.2021 14:00 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy   :   TJ Slovan Smižany
531979 | 19.06.2021 14:00
531979 19.06.2021 14:00 OFK Vikartovce   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
531980 | 19.06.2021 14:00
531980 19.06.2021 14:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   ŠK Harichovce
531982 | 19.06.2021 14:00
531982 19.06.2021 14:00 FK Svit   :   OŠK Rudňany
531981 | 19.06.2021 15:00
531981 19.06.2021 15:00 OTJ Jamník   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
Tabuľka IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.PT-VsFZ - IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.PT-VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 13 11 2 0 31:4 35 16 17 0
2 FK 1931 Hranovnica 13 10 1 2 53:17 31 15 13 0
3 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 13 10 0 3 45:16 30 14 9 0
4 ŠK Harichovce 13 8 1 4 33:24 25 13 7 0
5 TJ Tatran Ľubica 13 7 2 4 27:12 23 12 2 0
6 OTJ Jamník 13 6 4 3 39:31 22 11 1 0
7 FK 05 Levoča 13 6 3 4 44:26 21 10 0 0
8 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 13 5 3 5 19:35 18 9 0 0
9 FAM Poprad 13 5 2 6 38:20 17 8 -4 0
10 FK Svit 13 4 3 6 38:38 15 7 -6 0
11 OFK Vikartovce 13 4 3 6 35:61 15 6 -6 0
12 TJ Slovan Smižany 13 4 1 8 27:39 13 5 -5 0
13 OŠK Rudňany 13 4 1 8 35:48 13 4 -5 0
14 Slovan FO Markušovce 13 3 1 9 26:40 10 3 -8 0
15 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy 13 2 2 9 16:47 8 2 -10 0
16 FK Vrbov 13 0 1 12 10:58 1 1 -20 0