IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.PT-VsFZ
1. kolo | 01.08.2020 14:00:00
531744 | 01.08.2020 14:00
53174401.08.2020 14:00FAM Poprad2 : 3FK 1931 Hranovnica
531745 | 01.08.2020 14:00
53174501.08.2020 14:00FK Svit9 : 2FK Vrbov
531747 | 01.08.2020 14:00
53174701.08.2020 14:00FK 05 Levoča9 : 0FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531748 | 01.08.2020 14:00
53174801.08.2020 14:00OFK Vikartovce0 : 3ŠK Harichovce
531749 | 01.08.2020 14:00
53174901.08.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica2 : 01. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531751 | 01.08.2020 14:00
53175101.08.2020 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves3 : 2Slovan FO Markušovce
531750 | 02.08.2020 10:30
53175002.08.2020 10:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie2 : 0TJ Slovan Smižany
531746 | 04.08.2020 17:00
53174604.08.2020 17:00OTJ Jamník5 : 4OŠK Rudňany
2. kolo | 08.08.2020 14:00:00
531757 | 08.08.2020 10:30
53175708.08.2020 10:30OŠK Rudňany4 : 4FK 05 Levoča
531752 | 08.08.2020 14:00
53175208.08.2020 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica4 : 2Slovan FO Markušovce
531754 | 08.08.2020 14:00
53175408.08.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica0 : 1MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531755 | 08.08.2020 14:00
53175508.08.2020 14:00ŠK Harichovce3 : 21. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531756 | 08.08.2020 14:00
53175608.08.2020 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy5 : 5OFK Vikartovce
531758 | 08.08.2020 14:00
53175808.08.2020 14:00FK Vrbov0 : 6OTJ Jamník
531753 | 08.08.2020 14:30
53175308.08.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Smižany0 : 4TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531759 | 12.08.2020 16:30
53175912.08.2020 16:30FAM Poprad2 : 2FK Svit
3. kolo | 15.08.2020 14:00:00
531760 | 15.08.2020 14:00
53176015.08.2020 14:00FK Svit2 : 6FK 1931 Hranovnica
531762 | 15.08.2020 14:00
53176215.08.2020 14:00FK 05 Levoča4 : 0FK Vrbov
531763 | 15.08.2020 14:00
53176315.08.2020 14:00OFK Vikartovce3 : 2OŠK Rudňany
531764 | 15.08.2020 14:00
53176415.08.2020 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy1 : 2FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531766 | 15.08.2020 14:00
53176615.08.2020 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves1 : 0TJ Tatran Ľubica
531767 | 15.08.2020 14:00
53176715.08.2020 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce4 : 3TJ Slovan Smižany
531761 | 16.08.2020 14:00
53176116.08.2020 14:00OTJ Jamník3 : 2FAM Poprad
531765 | 17.08.2020 17:30
53176517.08.2020 17:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie2 : 0ŠK Harichovce
4. kolo | 22.08.2020 14:00:00
531771 | 21.08.2020 15:00
53177121.08.2020 15:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy0 : 3MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531770 | 21.08.2020 17:00
53177021.08.2020 17:00ŠK Harichovce3 : 1TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531772 | 22.08.2020 10:30
53177222.08.2020 10:30OŠK Rudňany6 : 01. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531768 | 22.08.2020 14:00
53176822.08.2020 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica9 : 2TJ Slovan Smižany
531769 | 22.08.2020 14:00
53176922.08.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica4 : 2Slovan FO Markušovce
531773 | 22.08.2020 14:00
53177322.08.2020 14:00FK Vrbov4 : 6OFK Vikartovce
531774 | 22.08.2020 14:00
53177422.08.2020 14:00FAM Poprad2 : 3FK 05 Levoča
531775 | 22.08.2020 14:00
53177522.08.2020 14:00FK Svit3 : 1OTJ Jamník
5. kolo | 26.08.2020 14:00:00
531778 | 19.08.2020 16:30
53177819.08.2020 16:30OFK Vikartovce3 : 2FAM Poprad
531776 | 26.08.2020 16:30
53177626.08.2020 16:30OTJ Jamník3 : 3FK 1931 Hranovnica
531777 | 26.08.2020 16:30
53177726.08.2020 16:30FK 05 Levoča4 : 1FK Svit
531779 | 26.08.2020 16:30
53177926.08.2020 16:301. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy2 : 1FK Vrbov
531780 | 26.08.2020 16:30
53178026.08.2020 16:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie2 : 1OŠK Rudňany
531781 | 26.08.2020 16:30
53178126.08.2020 16:30TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves1 : 0FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531782 | 26.08.2020 16:30
53178226.08.2020 16:30Slovan FO Markušovce1 : 3ŠK Harichovce
531783 | 26.08.2020 16:30
53178326.08.2020 16:30TJ Slovan Smižany0 : 2TJ Tatran Ľubica
6. kolo | 29.08.2020 14:00:00
531786 | 28.08.2020 14:00
53178628.08.2020 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy2 : 1Slovan FO Markušovce
531787 | 29.08.2020 10:30
53178729.08.2020 10:30OŠK Rudňany2 : 13TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531789 | 29.08.2020 10:30
53178929.08.2020 10:30FAM Poprad10 : 01. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531784 | 29.08.2020 14:00
53178429.08.2020 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica2 : 0TJ Tatran Ľubica
531785 | 29.08.2020 14:00
53178529.08.2020 14:00ŠK Harichovce3 : 2TJ Slovan Smižany
531788 | 29.08.2020 14:00
53178829.08.2020 14:00FK Vrbov0 : 2MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531790 | 29.08.2020 14:00
53179029.08.2020 14:00FK Svit6 : 6OFK Vikartovce
531791 | 29.08.2020 15:00
53179129.08.2020 15:00OTJ Jamník3 : 3FK 05 Levoča
15. kolo | 01.09.2020 14:00:00
531862 | 01.09.2020 10:30
53186201.09.2020 10:30OŠK Rudňany4 : 2FK Svit
531856 | 01.09.2020 14:00
53185601.09.2020 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves3 : 1FK 1931 Hranovnica
531857 | 01.09.2020 14:00
53185701.09.2020 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce1 : 3MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531858 | 01.09.2020 14:00
53185801.09.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany4 : 11. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531859 | 01.09.2020 14:00
53185901.09.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica10 : 1OFK Vikartovce
531860 | 01.09.2020 14:00
53186001.09.2020 14:00ŠK Harichovce3 : 2FK 05 Levoča
531861 | 01.09.2020 14:00
53186101.09.2020 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy2 : 1OTJ Jamník
531863 | 01.09.2020 14:00
53186301.09.2020 14:00FK Vrbov0 : 6FAM Poprad
7. kolo | 05.09.2020 14:00:00
531792 | 05.09.2020 14:00
53179205.09.2020 14:00FK 05 Levoča0 : 1FK 1931 Hranovnica
531794 | 05.09.2020 14:00
53179405.09.2020 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy1 : 5FK Svit
531795 | 05.09.2020 14:00
53179505.09.2020 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie0 : 0FAM Poprad
531796 | 05.09.2020 14:00
53179605.09.2020 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves3 : 0FK Vrbov
531797 | 05.09.2020 14:00
53179705.09.2020 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce5 : 1OŠK Rudňany
531798 | 05.09.2020 14:00
53179805.09.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany2 : 1FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531799 | 05.09.2020 14:00
53179905.09.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica1 : 1ŠK Harichovce
531793 | 05.09.2020 14:06
53179305.09.2020 14:06OFK Vikartovce6 : 2OTJ Jamník
8. kolo | 12.09.2020 14:00:00
531807 | 11.09.2020 15:45
53180711.09.2020 15:45FK 05 Levoča4 : 1OFK Vikartovce
531801 | 11.09.2020 16:00
53180111.09.2020 16:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy0 : 0TJ Tatran Ľubica
531804 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53180412.09.2020 10:00FAM Poprad1 : 0TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531802 | 12.09.2020 10:30
53180212.09.2020 10:30OŠK Rudňany1 : 2TJ Slovan Smižany
531800 | 12.09.2020 14:00
53180012.09.2020 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica2 : 0ŠK Harichovce
531803 | 12.09.2020 14:00
53180312.09.2020 14:00FK Vrbov1 : 4Slovan FO Markušovce
531805 | 12.09.2020 14:00
53180512.09.2020 14:00FK Svit1 : 4MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531806 | 12.09.2020 15:00
53180612.09.2020 15:00OTJ Jamník3 : 31. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
9. kolo | 19.09.2020 14:00:00
531814 | 15.09.2020 14:00
53181415.09.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica3 : 4OŠK Rudňany
531808 | 19.09.2020 14:00
53180819.09.2020 14:00OFK Vikartovce1 : 7FK 1931 Hranovnica
531809 | 19.09.2020 14:00
53180919.09.2020 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy1 : 5FK 05 Levoča
531810 | 19.09.2020 14:00
53181019.09.2020 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie0 : 0OTJ Jamník
531811 | 19.09.2020 14:00
53181119.09.2020 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves4 : 1FK Svit
531812 | 19.09.2020 14:00
53181219.09.2020 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce0 : 6FAM Poprad
531813 | 19.09.2020 14:00
53181319.09.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany6 : 2FK Vrbov
531815 | 19.09.2020 14:00
53181519.09.2020 14:00ŠK Harichovce1 : 3FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
10. kolo | 26.09.2020 14:00:00
531821 | 25.09.2020 16:00
53182125.09.2020 16:00OTJ Jamník4 : 2TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531819 | 26.09.2020 10:00
53181926.09.2020 10:00FAM Poprad3 : 1TJ Slovan Smižany
531816 | 26.09.2020 14:00
53181626.09.2020 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica11 : 0FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531818 | 26.09.2020 14:00
53181826.09.2020 14:00FK Vrbov0 : 2TJ Tatran Ľubica
531820 | 26.09.2020 14:00
53182026.09.2020 14:00FK Svit3 : 0Slovan FO Markušovce
531822 | 26.09.2020 14:00
53182226.09.2020 14:00FK 05 Levoča1 : 4MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531823 | 26.09.2020 14:00
53182326.09.2020 14:00OFK Vikartovce3 : 31. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531817 | 07.10.2020 15:00
53181707.10.2020 15:00OŠK Rudňany6 : 2ŠK Harichovce
11. kolo | 03.10.2020 14:00:00
531824 | 03.10.2020 14:00
53182403.10.2020 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy2 : 1FK 1931 Hranovnica
531826 | 03.10.2020 14:00
53182603.10.2020 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves3 : 2FK 05 Levoča
531827 | 03.10.2020 14:00
53182703.10.2020 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce1 : 4OTJ Jamník
531828 | 03.10.2020 14:00
53182803.10.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany3 : 3FK Svit
531829 | 03.10.2020 14:00
53182903.10.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica2 : 0FAM Poprad
531830 | 03.10.2020 14:00
53183003.10.2020 14:00ŠK Harichovce8 : 0FK Vrbov
531831 | 03.10.2020 14:00
53183103.10.2020 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy4 : 0OŠK Rudňany
531825 | 03.10.2020 14:30
53182503.10.2020 14:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie6 : 0OFK Vikartovce
12. kolo | 10.10.2020 14:00:00
531834 | 10.10.2020 10:00
53183410.10.2020 10:00FAM Poprad2 : 3ŠK Harichovce
531835 | 10.10.2020 13:45
53183510.10.2020 13:45FK Svit0 : 1TJ Tatran Ľubica
531832 | 10.10.2020 14:00
53183210.10.2020 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica3 : 0OŠK Rudňany
531833 | 10.10.2020 14:00
53183310.10.2020 14:00FK Vrbov0 : 0FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531837 | 10.10.2020 14:00
53183710.10.2020 14:00FK 05 Levoča3 : 3Slovan FO Markušovce
531838 | 10.10.2020 14:00
53183810.10.2020 14:00OFK Vikartovce0 : 7TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531839 | 10.10.2020 14:00
53183910.10.2020 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy0 : 2MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531836 | 10.10.2020 15:00
53183610.10.2020 15:00OTJ Jamník4 : 2TJ Slovan Smižany
13. kolo | 17.10.2020 14:00:00
531846 | 17.10.2020 10:00
53184617.10.2020 10:00FAM Poprad0 : 0FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531840 | 17.10.2020 14:00
53184017.10.2020 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie0 : 0FK 1931 Hranovnica
531841 | 17.10.2020 14:00
53184117.10.2020 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves0 : 01. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531842 | 17.10.2020 14:00
53184217.10.2020 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce0 : 0OFK Vikartovce
531843 | 17.10.2020 14:00
53184317.10.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany0 : 0FK 05 Levoča
531844 | 17.10.2020 14:00
53184417.10.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica0 : 0OTJ Jamník
531845 | 17.10.2020 14:00
53184517.10.2020 14:00ŠK Harichovce0 : 0FK Svit
531847 | 18.10.2020 14:00
53184718.10.2020 14:00OŠK Rudňany0 : 0FK Vrbov
14. kolo | 24.10.2020 14:00:00
531849 | 24.10.2020 10:00
53184924.10.2020 10:00FAM Poprad  :  OŠK Rudňany
531848 | 24.10.2020 14:00
53184824.10.2020 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  FK Vrbov
531850 | 24.10.2020 14:00
53185024.10.2020 14:00FK Svit  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531852 | 24.10.2020 14:00
53185224.10.2020 14:00FK 05 Levoča  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
531853 | 24.10.2020 14:00
53185324.10.2020 14:00OFK Vikartovce  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
531854 | 24.10.2020 14:00
53185424.10.2020 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy  :  Slovan FO Markušovce
531855 | 24.10.2020 14:00
53185524.10.2020 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531851 | 24.10.2020 15:00
53185124.10.2020 15:00OTJ Jamník  :  ŠK Harichovce
16. kolo | 07.11.2020 14:00:00
531866 | 07.11.2020 10:30
53186607.11.2020 10:30OŠK Rudňany  :  OTJ Jamník
531864 | 07.11.2020 14:00
53186407.11.2020 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  FAM Poprad
531865 | 07.11.2020 14:00
53186507.11.2020 14:00FK Vrbov  :  FK Svit
531867 | 07.11.2020 14:00
53186707.11.2020 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  FK 05 Levoča
531868 | 07.11.2020 14:00
53186807.11.2020 14:00ŠK Harichovce  :  OFK Vikartovce
531869 | 07.11.2020 14:00
53186907.11.2020 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
531870 | 07.11.2020 14:00
53187007.11.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531871 | 07.11.2020 14:00
53187107.11.2020 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
17. kolo | 14.11.2020 14:00:00
531872 | 14.11.2020 14:00
53187214.11.2020 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
531873 | 14.11.2020 14:00
53187314.11.2020 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
531874 | 14.11.2020 14:00
53187414.11.2020 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
531875 | 14.11.2020 14:00
53187514.11.2020 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy  :  ŠK Harichovce
531876 | 14.11.2020 14:00
53187614.11.2020 14:00OFK Vikartovce  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531877 | 14.11.2020 14:00
53187714.11.2020 14:00FK 05 Levoča  :  OŠK Rudňany
531879 | 14.11.2020 14:00
53187914.11.2020 14:00FK Svit  :  FAM Poprad
531878 | 14.11.2020 15:00
53187814.11.2020 15:00OTJ Jamník  :  FK Vrbov
18. kolo | 27.03.2021 14:00:00
531881 | 27.03.2021 10:00
53188127.03.2021 10:00FAM Poprad  :  OTJ Jamník
531883 | 27.03.2021 10:30
53188327.03.2021 10:30OŠK Rudňany  :  OFK Vikartovce
531880 | 27.03.2021 14:00
53188027.03.2021 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  FK Svit
531882 | 27.03.2021 14:00
53188227.03.2021 14:00FK Vrbov  :  FK 05 Levoča
531884 | 27.03.2021 14:00
53188427.03.2021 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531885 | 27.03.2021 14:00
53188527.03.2021 14:00ŠK Harichovce  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531886 | 27.03.2021 14:00
53188627.03.2021 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531887 | 27.03.2021 14:00
53188727.03.2021 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  Slovan FO Markušovce
19. kolo | 03.04.2021 14:00:00
531888 | 03.04.2021 14:00
53188803.04.2021 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
531889 | 03.04.2021 14:00
53188903.04.2021 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
531890 | 03.04.2021 14:00
53189003.04.2021 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  ŠK Harichovce
531891 | 03.04.2021 14:00
53189103.04.2021 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531892 | 03.04.2021 14:00
53189203.04.2021 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy  :  OŠK Rudňany
531893 | 03.04.2021 14:00
53189303.04.2021 14:00OFK Vikartovce  :  FK Vrbov
531894 | 03.04.2021 14:00
53189403.04.2021 14:00FK 05 Levoča  :  FAM Poprad
531895 | 03.04.2021 15:00
53189503.04.2021 15:00OTJ Jamník  :  FK Svit
20. kolo | 10.04.2021 14:00:00
531898 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53189810.04.2021 10:00FAM Poprad  :  OFK Vikartovce
531900 | 10.04.2021 10:30
53190010.04.2021 10:30OŠK Rudňany  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531896 | 10.04.2021 14:00
53189610.04.2021 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  OTJ Jamník
531897 | 10.04.2021 14:00
53189710.04.2021 14:00FK Svit  :  FK 05 Levoča
531899 | 10.04.2021 14:00
53189910.04.2021 14:00FK Vrbov  :  1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531901 | 10.04.2021 14:00
53190110.04.2021 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531902 | 10.04.2021 14:00
53190210.04.2021 14:00ŠK Harichovce  :  Slovan FO Markušovce
531903 | 10.04.2021 14:00
53190310.04.2021 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
21. kolo | 17.04.2021 14:00:00
531904 | 17.04.2021 14:00
53190417.04.2021 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
531905 | 17.04.2021 14:00
53190517.04.2021 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  ŠK Harichovce
531906 | 17.04.2021 14:00
53190617.04.2021 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531907 | 17.04.2021 14:00
53190717.04.2021 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  OŠK Rudňany
531908 | 17.04.2021 14:00
53190817.04.2021 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  FK Vrbov
531909 | 17.04.2021 14:00
53190917.04.2021 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy  :  FAM Poprad
531910 | 17.04.2021 14:00
53191017.04.2021 14:00OFK Vikartovce  :  FK Svit
531911 | 17.04.2021 14:00
53191117.04.2021 14:00FK 05 Levoča  :  OTJ Jamník
22. kolo | 24.04.2021 14:00:00
531915 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53191524.04.2021 10:00FAM Poprad  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531917 | 24.04.2021 10:30
53191724.04.2021 10:30OŠK Rudňany  :  Slovan FO Markušovce
531912 | 24.04.2021 14:00
53191224.04.2021 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  FK 05 Levoča
531914 | 24.04.2021 14:00
53191424.04.2021 14:00FK Svit  :  1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531916 | 24.04.2021 14:00
53191624.04.2021 14:00FK Vrbov  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531918 | 24.04.2021 14:00
53191824.04.2021 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
531919 | 24.04.2021 14:00
53191924.04.2021 14:00ŠK Harichovce  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
531913 | 24.04.2021 15:00
53191324.04.2021 15:00OTJ Jamník  :  OFK Vikartovce
23. kolo | 01.05.2021 14:00:00
531920 | 01.05.2021 14:00
53192001.05.2021 14:00ŠK Harichovce  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
531921 | 01.05.2021 14:00
53192101.05.2021 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531922 | 01.05.2021 14:00
53192201.05.2021 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  OŠK Rudňany
531923 | 01.05.2021 14:00
53192301.05.2021 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce  :  FK Vrbov
531924 | 01.05.2021 14:00
53192401.05.2021 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  FAM Poprad
531925 | 01.05.2021 14:00
53192501.05.2021 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  FK Svit
531926 | 01.05.2021 14:00
53192601.05.2021 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy  :  OTJ Jamník
531927 | 01.05.2021 14:00
53192701.05.2021 14:00OFK Vikartovce  :  FK 05 Levoča
24. kolo | 08.05.2021 14:00:00
531932 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53193208.05.2021 10:00FAM Poprad  :  Slovan FO Markušovce
531934 | 08.05.2021 10:30
53193408.05.2021 10:30OŠK Rudňany  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
531928 | 08.05.2021 14:00
53192808.05.2021 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  OFK Vikartovce
531929 | 08.05.2021 14:00
53192908.05.2021 14:00FK 05 Levoča  :  1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531931 | 08.05.2021 14:00
53193108.05.2021 14:00FK Svit  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531933 | 08.05.2021 14:00
53193308.05.2021 14:00FK Vrbov  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
531935 | 08.05.2021 14:00
53193508.05.2021 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  ŠK Harichovce
531930 | 08.05.2021 15:00
53193008.05.2021 15:00OTJ Jamník  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
25. kolo | 15.05.2021 14:00:00
531936 | 15.05.2021 14:00
53193615.05.2021 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
531937 | 15.05.2021 14:00
53193715.05.2021 14:00ŠK Harichovce  :  OŠK Rudňany
531938 | 15.05.2021 14:00
53193815.05.2021 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK Vrbov
531939 | 15.05.2021 14:00
53193915.05.2021 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  FAM Poprad
531940 | 15.05.2021 14:00
53194015.05.2021 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce  :  FK Svit
531941 | 15.05.2021 14:00
53194115.05.2021 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  OTJ Jamník
531942 | 15.05.2021 14:00
53194215.05.2021 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  FK 05 Levoča
531943 | 15.05.2021 14:00
53194315.05.2021 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy  :  OFK Vikartovce
26. kolo | 22.05.2021 14:00:00
531949 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53194922.05.2021 10:00FAM Poprad  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
531951 | 22.05.2021 10:30
53195122.05.2021 10:30OŠK Rudňany  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531944 | 22.05.2021 14:00
53194422.05.2021 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531945 | 22.05.2021 14:00
53194522.05.2021 14:00OFK Vikartovce  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531946 | 22.05.2021 14:00
53194622.05.2021 14:00FK 05 Levoča  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531948 | 22.05.2021 14:00
53194822.05.2021 14:00FK Svit  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
531950 | 22.05.2021 14:00
53195022.05.2021 14:00FK Vrbov  :  ŠK Harichovce
531947 | 22.05.2021 15:00
53194722.05.2021 15:00OTJ Jamník  :  Slovan FO Markušovce
27. kolo | 29.05.2021 14:00:00
531952 | 29.05.2021 10:30
53195229.05.2021 10:30OŠK Rudňany  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
531953 | 29.05.2021 14:00
53195329.05.2021 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  FK Vrbov
531954 | 29.05.2021 14:00
53195429.05.2021 14:00ŠK Harichovce  :  FAM Poprad
531955 | 29.05.2021 14:00
53195529.05.2021 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK Svit
531956 | 29.05.2021 14:00
53195629.05.2021 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  OTJ Jamník
531957 | 29.05.2021 14:00
53195729.05.2021 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce  :  FK 05 Levoča
531958 | 29.05.2021 14:00
53195829.05.2021 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  OFK Vikartovce
531959 | 29.05.2021 14:00
53195929.05.2021 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
28. kolo | 05.06.2021 14:00:00
531960 | 05.06.2021 14:00
53196005.06.2021 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531961 | 05.06.2021 14:00
53196105.06.2021 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531962 | 05.06.2021 14:00
53196205.06.2021 14:00OFK Vikartovce  :  Slovan FO Markušovce
531963 | 05.06.2021 14:00
53196305.06.2021 14:00FK 05 Levoča  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
531965 | 05.06.2021 14:00
53196505.06.2021 14:00FK Svit  :  ŠK Harichovce
531966 | 05.06.2021 14:00
53196605.06.2021 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  FAM Poprad
531967 | 05.06.2021 14:00
53196705.06.2021 14:00FK Vrbov  :  OŠK Rudňany
531964 | 05.06.2021 15:00
53196405.06.2021 15:00OTJ Jamník  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
29. kolo | 12.06.2021 14:00:00
531969 | 12.06.2021 10:30
53196912.06.2021 10:30OŠK Rudňany  :  FAM Poprad
531968 | 12.06.2021 14:00
53196812.06.2021 14:00FK Vrbov  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
531970 | 12.06.2021 14:00
53197012.06.2021 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  FK Svit
531971 | 12.06.2021 14:00
53197112.06.2021 14:00ŠK Harichovce  :  OTJ Jamník
531972 | 12.06.2021 14:00
53197212.06.2021 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK 05 Levoča
531973 | 12.06.2021 14:00
53197312.06.2021 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  OFK Vikartovce
531974 | 12.06.2021 14:00
53197412.06.2021 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce  :  1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531975 | 12.06.2021 14:00
53197512.06.2021 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
30. kolo | 19.06.2021 14:00:00
531983 | 19.06.2021 10:00
53198319.06.2021 10:00FAM Poprad  :  FK Vrbov
531976 | 19.06.2021 14:00
53197619.06.2021 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531977 | 19.06.2021 14:00
53197719.06.2021 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  Slovan FO Markušovce
531978 | 19.06.2021 14:00
53197819.06.2021 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
531979 | 19.06.2021 14:00
53197919.06.2021 14:00OFK Vikartovce  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
531980 | 19.06.2021 14:00
53198019.06.2021 14:00FK 05 Levoča  :  ŠK Harichovce
531982 | 19.06.2021 14:00
53198219.06.2021 14:00FK Svit  :  OŠK Rudňany
531981 | 19.06.2021 15:00
53198119.06.2021 15:00OTJ Jamník  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.PT-VsFZ
1. kolo | 01.08.2020 14:00:00
531744 | 01.08.2020 14:00
53174401.08.2020 14:00FAM Poprad2 : 3FK 1931 Hranovnica
531745 | 01.08.2020 14:00
53174501.08.2020 14:00FK Svit9 : 2FK Vrbov
531747 | 01.08.2020 14:00
53174701.08.2020 14:00FK 05 Levoča9 : 0FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531748 | 01.08.2020 14:00
53174801.08.2020 14:00OFK Vikartovce0 : 3ŠK Harichovce
531749 | 01.08.2020 14:00
53174901.08.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica2 : 01. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531751 | 01.08.2020 14:00
53175101.08.2020 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves3 : 2Slovan FO Markušovce
531750 | 02.08.2020 10:30
53175002.08.2020 10:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie2 : 0TJ Slovan Smižany
531746 | 04.08.2020 17:00
53174604.08.2020 17:00OTJ Jamník5 : 4OŠK Rudňany
2. kolo | 08.08.2020 14:00:00
531757 | 08.08.2020 10:30
53175708.08.2020 10:30OŠK Rudňany4 : 4FK 05 Levoča
531752 | 08.08.2020 14:00
53175208.08.2020 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica4 : 2Slovan FO Markušovce
531754 | 08.08.2020 14:00
53175408.08.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica0 : 1MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531755 | 08.08.2020 14:00
53175508.08.2020 14:00ŠK Harichovce3 : 21. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531756 | 08.08.2020 14:00
53175608.08.2020 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy5 : 5OFK Vikartovce
531758 | 08.08.2020 14:00
53175808.08.2020 14:00FK Vrbov0 : 6OTJ Jamník
531753 | 08.08.2020 14:30
53175308.08.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Smižany0 : 4TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531759 | 12.08.2020 16:30
53175912.08.2020 16:30FAM Poprad2 : 2FK Svit
3. kolo | 15.08.2020 14:00:00
531760 | 15.08.2020 14:00
53176015.08.2020 14:00FK Svit2 : 6FK 1931 Hranovnica
531762 | 15.08.2020 14:00
53176215.08.2020 14:00FK 05 Levoča4 : 0FK Vrbov
531763 | 15.08.2020 14:00
53176315.08.2020 14:00OFK Vikartovce3 : 2OŠK Rudňany
531764 | 15.08.2020 14:00
53176415.08.2020 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy1 : 2FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531766 | 15.08.2020 14:00
53176615.08.2020 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves1 : 0TJ Tatran Ľubica
531767 | 15.08.2020 14:00
53176715.08.2020 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce4 : 3TJ Slovan Smižany
531761 | 16.08.2020 14:00
53176116.08.2020 14:00OTJ Jamník3 : 2FAM Poprad
531765 | 17.08.2020 17:30
53176517.08.2020 17:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie2 : 0ŠK Harichovce
4. kolo | 22.08.2020 14:00:00
531771 | 21.08.2020 15:00
53177121.08.2020 15:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy0 : 3MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531770 | 21.08.2020 17:00
53177021.08.2020 17:00ŠK Harichovce3 : 1TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531772 | 22.08.2020 10:30
53177222.08.2020 10:30OŠK Rudňany6 : 01. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531768 | 22.08.2020 14:00
53176822.08.2020 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica9 : 2TJ Slovan Smižany
531769 | 22.08.2020 14:00
53176922.08.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica4 : 2Slovan FO Markušovce
531773 | 22.08.2020 14:00
53177322.08.2020 14:00FK Vrbov4 : 6OFK Vikartovce
531774 | 22.08.2020 14:00
53177422.08.2020 14:00FAM Poprad2 : 3FK 05 Levoča
531775 | 22.08.2020 14:00
53177522.08.2020 14:00FK Svit3 : 1OTJ Jamník
5. kolo | 26.08.2020 14:00:00
531778 | 19.08.2020 16:30
53177819.08.2020 16:30OFK Vikartovce3 : 2FAM Poprad
531776 | 26.08.2020 16:30
53177626.08.2020 16:30OTJ Jamník3 : 3FK 1931 Hranovnica
531777 | 26.08.2020 16:30
53177726.08.2020 16:30FK 05 Levoča4 : 1FK Svit
531779 | 26.08.2020 16:30
53177926.08.2020 16:301. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy2 : 1FK Vrbov
531780 | 26.08.2020 16:30
53178026.08.2020 16:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie2 : 1OŠK Rudňany
531781 | 26.08.2020 16:30
53178126.08.2020 16:30TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves1 : 0FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531782 | 26.08.2020 16:30
53178226.08.2020 16:30Slovan FO Markušovce1 : 3ŠK Harichovce
531783 | 26.08.2020 16:30
53178326.08.2020 16:30TJ Slovan Smižany0 : 2TJ Tatran Ľubica
6. kolo | 29.08.2020 14:00:00
531786 | 28.08.2020 14:00
53178628.08.2020 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy2 : 1Slovan FO Markušovce
531787 | 29.08.2020 10:30
53178729.08.2020 10:30OŠK Rudňany2 : 13TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531789 | 29.08.2020 10:30
53178929.08.2020 10:30FAM Poprad10 : 01. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531784 | 29.08.2020 14:00
53178429.08.2020 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica2 : 0TJ Tatran Ľubica
531785 | 29.08.2020 14:00
53178529.08.2020 14:00ŠK Harichovce3 : 2TJ Slovan Smižany
531788 | 29.08.2020 14:00
53178829.08.2020 14:00FK Vrbov0 : 2MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531790 | 29.08.2020 14:00
53179029.08.2020 14:00FK Svit6 : 6OFK Vikartovce
531791 | 29.08.2020 15:00
53179129.08.2020 15:00OTJ Jamník3 : 3FK 05 Levoča
15. kolo | 01.09.2020 14:00:00
531862 | 01.09.2020 10:30
53186201.09.2020 10:30OŠK Rudňany4 : 2FK Svit
531856 | 01.09.2020 14:00
53185601.09.2020 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves3 : 1FK 1931 Hranovnica
531857 | 01.09.2020 14:00
53185701.09.2020 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce1 : 3MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531858 | 01.09.2020 14:00
53185801.09.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany4 : 11. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531859 | 01.09.2020 14:00
53185901.09.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica10 : 1OFK Vikartovce
531860 | 01.09.2020 14:00
53186001.09.2020 14:00ŠK Harichovce3 : 2FK 05 Levoča
531861 | 01.09.2020 14:00
53186101.09.2020 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy2 : 1OTJ Jamník
531863 | 01.09.2020 14:00
53186301.09.2020 14:00FK Vrbov0 : 6FAM Poprad
7. kolo | 05.09.2020 14:00:00
531792 | 05.09.2020 14:00
53179205.09.2020 14:00FK 05 Levoča0 : 1FK 1931 Hranovnica
531794 | 05.09.2020 14:00
53179405.09.2020 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy1 : 5FK Svit
531795 | 05.09.2020 14:00
53179505.09.2020 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie0 : 0FAM Poprad
531796 | 05.09.2020 14:00
53179605.09.2020 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves3 : 0FK Vrbov
531797 | 05.09.2020 14:00
53179705.09.2020 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce5 : 1OŠK Rudňany
531798 | 05.09.2020 14:00
53179805.09.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany2 : 1FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531799 | 05.09.2020 14:00
53179905.09.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica1 : 1ŠK Harichovce
531793 | 05.09.2020 14:06
53179305.09.2020 14:06OFK Vikartovce6 : 2OTJ Jamník
8. kolo | 12.09.2020 14:00:00
531807 | 11.09.2020 15:45
53180711.09.2020 15:45FK 05 Levoča4 : 1OFK Vikartovce
531801 | 11.09.2020 16:00
53180111.09.2020 16:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy0 : 0TJ Tatran Ľubica
531804 | 12.09.2020 10:00
53180412.09.2020 10:00FAM Poprad1 : 0TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531802 | 12.09.2020 10:30
53180212.09.2020 10:30OŠK Rudňany1 : 2TJ Slovan Smižany
531800 | 12.09.2020 14:00
53180012.09.2020 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica2 : 0ŠK Harichovce
531803 | 12.09.2020 14:00
53180312.09.2020 14:00FK Vrbov1 : 4Slovan FO Markušovce
531805 | 12.09.2020 14:00
53180512.09.2020 14:00FK Svit1 : 4MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531806 | 12.09.2020 15:00
53180612.09.2020 15:00OTJ Jamník3 : 31. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
9. kolo | 19.09.2020 14:00:00
531814 | 15.09.2020 14:00
53181415.09.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica3 : 4OŠK Rudňany
531808 | 19.09.2020 14:00
53180819.09.2020 14:00OFK Vikartovce1 : 7FK 1931 Hranovnica
531809 | 19.09.2020 14:00
53180919.09.2020 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy1 : 5FK 05 Levoča
531810 | 19.09.2020 14:00
53181019.09.2020 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie0 : 0OTJ Jamník
531811 | 19.09.2020 14:00
53181119.09.2020 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves4 : 1FK Svit
531812 | 19.09.2020 14:00
53181219.09.2020 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce0 : 6FAM Poprad
531813 | 19.09.2020 14:00
53181319.09.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany6 : 2FK Vrbov
531815 | 19.09.2020 14:00
53181519.09.2020 14:00ŠK Harichovce1 : 3FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
10. kolo | 26.09.2020 14:00:00
531821 | 25.09.2020 16:00
53182125.09.2020 16:00OTJ Jamník4 : 2TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531819 | 26.09.2020 10:00
53181926.09.2020 10:00FAM Poprad3 : 1TJ Slovan Smižany
531816 | 26.09.2020 14:00
53181626.09.2020 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica11 : 0FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531818 | 26.09.2020 14:00
53181826.09.2020 14:00FK Vrbov0 : 2TJ Tatran Ľubica
531820 | 26.09.2020 14:00
53182026.09.2020 14:00FK Svit3 : 0Slovan FO Markušovce
531822 | 26.09.2020 14:00
53182226.09.2020 14:00FK 05 Levoča1 : 4MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531823 | 26.09.2020 14:00
53182326.09.2020 14:00OFK Vikartovce3 : 31. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531817 | 07.10.2020 15:00
53181707.10.2020 15:00OŠK Rudňany6 : 2ŠK Harichovce
11. kolo | 03.10.2020 14:00:00
531824 | 03.10.2020 14:00
53182403.10.2020 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy2 : 1FK 1931 Hranovnica
531826 | 03.10.2020 14:00
53182603.10.2020 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves3 : 2FK 05 Levoča
531827 | 03.10.2020 14:00
53182703.10.2020 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce1 : 4OTJ Jamník
531828 | 03.10.2020 14:00
53182803.10.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany3 : 3FK Svit
531829 | 03.10.2020 14:00
53182903.10.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica2 : 0FAM Poprad
531830 | 03.10.2020 14:00
53183003.10.2020 14:00ŠK Harichovce8 : 0FK Vrbov
531831 | 03.10.2020 14:00
53183103.10.2020 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy4 : 0OŠK Rudňany
531825 | 03.10.2020 14:30
53182503.10.2020 14:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie6 : 0OFK Vikartovce
12. kolo | 10.10.2020 14:00:00
531834 | 10.10.2020 10:00
53183410.10.2020 10:00FAM Poprad2 : 3ŠK Harichovce
531835 | 10.10.2020 13:45
53183510.10.2020 13:45FK Svit0 : 1TJ Tatran Ľubica
531832 | 10.10.2020 14:00
53183210.10.2020 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica3 : 0OŠK Rudňany
531833 | 10.10.2020 14:00
53183310.10.2020 14:00FK Vrbov0 : 0FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531837 | 10.10.2020 14:00
53183710.10.2020 14:00FK 05 Levoča3 : 3Slovan FO Markušovce
531838 | 10.10.2020 14:00
53183810.10.2020 14:00OFK Vikartovce0 : 7TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531839 | 10.10.2020 14:00
53183910.10.2020 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy0 : 2MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531836 | 10.10.2020 15:00
53183610.10.2020 15:00OTJ Jamník4 : 2TJ Slovan Smižany
13. kolo | 17.10.2020 14:00:00
531846 | 17.10.2020 10:00
53184617.10.2020 10:00FAM Poprad0 : 0FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531840 | 17.10.2020 14:00
53184017.10.2020 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie0 : 0FK 1931 Hranovnica
531841 | 17.10.2020 14:00
53184117.10.2020 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves0 : 01. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531842 | 17.10.2020 14:00
53184217.10.2020 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce0 : 0OFK Vikartovce
531843 | 17.10.2020 14:00
53184317.10.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany0 : 0FK 05 Levoča
531844 | 17.10.2020 14:00
53184417.10.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica0 : 0OTJ Jamník
531845 | 17.10.2020 14:00
53184517.10.2020 14:00ŠK Harichovce0 : 0FK Svit
531847 | 18.10.2020 14:00
53184718.10.2020 14:00OŠK Rudňany0 : 0FK Vrbov
14. kolo | 24.10.2020 14:00:00
531849 | 24.10.2020 10:00
53184924.10.2020 10:00FAM Poprad  :  OŠK Rudňany
531848 | 24.10.2020 14:00
53184824.10.2020 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  FK Vrbov
531850 | 24.10.2020 14:00
53185024.10.2020 14:00FK Svit  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531852 | 24.10.2020 14:00
53185224.10.2020 14:00FK 05 Levoča  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
531853 | 24.10.2020 14:00
53185324.10.2020 14:00OFK Vikartovce  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
531854 | 24.10.2020 14:00
53185424.10.2020 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy  :  Slovan FO Markušovce
531855 | 24.10.2020 14:00
53185524.10.2020 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531851 | 24.10.2020 15:00
53185124.10.2020 15:00OTJ Jamník  :  ŠK Harichovce
16. kolo | 07.11.2020 14:00:00
531866 | 07.11.2020 10:30
53186607.11.2020 10:30OŠK Rudňany  :  OTJ Jamník
531864 | 07.11.2020 14:00
53186407.11.2020 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  FAM Poprad
531865 | 07.11.2020 14:00
53186507.11.2020 14:00FK Vrbov  :  FK Svit
531867 | 07.11.2020 14:00
53186707.11.2020 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  FK 05 Levoča
531868 | 07.11.2020 14:00
53186807.11.2020 14:00ŠK Harichovce  :  OFK Vikartovce
531869 | 07.11.2020 14:00
53186907.11.2020 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
531870 | 07.11.2020 14:00
53187007.11.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531871 | 07.11.2020 14:00
53187107.11.2020 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
17. kolo | 14.11.2020 14:00:00
531872 | 14.11.2020 14:00
53187214.11.2020 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
531873 | 14.11.2020 14:00
53187314.11.2020 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
531874 | 14.11.2020 14:00
53187414.11.2020 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
531875 | 14.11.2020 14:00
53187514.11.2020 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy  :  ŠK Harichovce
531876 | 14.11.2020 14:00
53187614.11.2020 14:00OFK Vikartovce  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531877 | 14.11.2020 14:00
53187714.11.2020 14:00FK 05 Levoča  :  OŠK Rudňany
531879 | 14.11.2020 14:00
53187914.11.2020 14:00FK Svit  :  FAM Poprad
531878 | 14.11.2020 15:00
53187814.11.2020 15:00OTJ Jamník  :  FK Vrbov
18. kolo | 27.03.2021 14:00:00
531881 | 27.03.2021 10:00
53188127.03.2021 10:00FAM Poprad  :  OTJ Jamník
531883 | 27.03.2021 10:30
53188327.03.2021 10:30OŠK Rudňany  :  OFK Vikartovce
531880 | 27.03.2021 14:00
53188027.03.2021 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  FK Svit
531882 | 27.03.2021 14:00
53188227.03.2021 14:00FK Vrbov  :  FK 05 Levoča
531884 | 27.03.2021 14:00
53188427.03.2021 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531885 | 27.03.2021 14:00
53188527.03.2021 14:00ŠK Harichovce  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531886 | 27.03.2021 14:00
53188627.03.2021 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531887 | 27.03.2021 14:00
53188727.03.2021 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  Slovan FO Markušovce
19. kolo | 03.04.2021 14:00:00
531888 | 03.04.2021 14:00
53188803.04.2021 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
531889 | 03.04.2021 14:00
53188903.04.2021 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
531890 | 03.04.2021 14:00
53189003.04.2021 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  ŠK Harichovce
531891 | 03.04.2021 14:00
53189103.04.2021 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531892 | 03.04.2021 14:00
53189203.04.2021 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy  :  OŠK Rudňany
531893 | 03.04.2021 14:00
53189303.04.2021 14:00OFK Vikartovce  :  FK Vrbov
531894 | 03.04.2021 14:00
53189403.04.2021 14:00FK 05 Levoča  :  FAM Poprad
531895 | 03.04.2021 15:00
53189503.04.2021 15:00OTJ Jamník  :  FK Svit
20. kolo | 10.04.2021 14:00:00
531898 | 10.04.2021 10:00
53189810.04.2021 10:00FAM Poprad  :  OFK Vikartovce
531900 | 10.04.2021 10:30
53190010.04.2021 10:30OŠK Rudňany  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531896 | 10.04.2021 14:00
53189610.04.2021 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  OTJ Jamník
531897 | 10.04.2021 14:00
53189710.04.2021 14:00FK Svit  :  FK 05 Levoča
531899 | 10.04.2021 14:00
53189910.04.2021 14:00FK Vrbov  :  1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531901 | 10.04.2021 14:00
53190110.04.2021 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531902 | 10.04.2021 14:00
53190210.04.2021 14:00ŠK Harichovce  :  Slovan FO Markušovce
531903 | 10.04.2021 14:00
53190310.04.2021 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
21. kolo | 17.04.2021 14:00:00
531904 | 17.04.2021 14:00
53190417.04.2021 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
531905 | 17.04.2021 14:00
53190517.04.2021 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  ŠK Harichovce
531906 | 17.04.2021 14:00
53190617.04.2021 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531907 | 17.04.2021 14:00
53190717.04.2021 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  OŠK Rudňany
531908 | 17.04.2021 14:00
53190817.04.2021 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  FK Vrbov
531909 | 17.04.2021 14:00
53190917.04.2021 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy  :  FAM Poprad
531910 | 17.04.2021 14:00
53191017.04.2021 14:00OFK Vikartovce  :  FK Svit
531911 | 17.04.2021 14:00
53191117.04.2021 14:00FK 05 Levoča  :  OTJ Jamník
22. kolo | 24.04.2021 14:00:00
531915 | 24.04.2021 10:00
53191524.04.2021 10:00FAM Poprad  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531917 | 24.04.2021 10:30
53191724.04.2021 10:30OŠK Rudňany  :  Slovan FO Markušovce
531912 | 24.04.2021 14:00
53191224.04.2021 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  FK 05 Levoča
531914 | 24.04.2021 14:00
53191424.04.2021 14:00FK Svit  :  1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531916 | 24.04.2021 14:00
53191624.04.2021 14:00FK Vrbov  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531918 | 24.04.2021 14:00
53191824.04.2021 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
531919 | 24.04.2021 14:00
53191924.04.2021 14:00ŠK Harichovce  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
531913 | 24.04.2021 15:00
53191324.04.2021 15:00OTJ Jamník  :  OFK Vikartovce
23. kolo | 01.05.2021 14:00:00
531920 | 01.05.2021 14:00
53192001.05.2021 14:00ŠK Harichovce  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
531921 | 01.05.2021 14:00
53192101.05.2021 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531922 | 01.05.2021 14:00
53192201.05.2021 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  OŠK Rudňany
531923 | 01.05.2021 14:00
53192301.05.2021 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce  :  FK Vrbov
531924 | 01.05.2021 14:00
53192401.05.2021 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  FAM Poprad
531925 | 01.05.2021 14:00
53192501.05.2021 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  FK Svit
531926 | 01.05.2021 14:00
53192601.05.2021 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy  :  OTJ Jamník
531927 | 01.05.2021 14:00
53192701.05.2021 14:00OFK Vikartovce  :  FK 05 Levoča
24. kolo | 08.05.2021 14:00:00
531932 | 08.05.2021 10:00
53193208.05.2021 10:00FAM Poprad  :  Slovan FO Markušovce
531934 | 08.05.2021 10:30
53193408.05.2021 10:30OŠK Rudňany  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
531928 | 08.05.2021 14:00
53192808.05.2021 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  OFK Vikartovce
531929 | 08.05.2021 14:00
53192908.05.2021 14:00FK 05 Levoča  :  1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531931 | 08.05.2021 14:00
53193108.05.2021 14:00FK Svit  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531933 | 08.05.2021 14:00
53193308.05.2021 14:00FK Vrbov  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
531935 | 08.05.2021 14:00
53193508.05.2021 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  ŠK Harichovce
531930 | 08.05.2021 15:00
53193008.05.2021 15:00OTJ Jamník  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
25. kolo | 15.05.2021 14:00:00
531936 | 15.05.2021 14:00
53193615.05.2021 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
531937 | 15.05.2021 14:00
53193715.05.2021 14:00ŠK Harichovce  :  OŠK Rudňany
531938 | 15.05.2021 14:00
53193815.05.2021 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK Vrbov
531939 | 15.05.2021 14:00
53193915.05.2021 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  FAM Poprad
531940 | 15.05.2021 14:00
53194015.05.2021 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce  :  FK Svit
531941 | 15.05.2021 14:00
53194115.05.2021 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  OTJ Jamník
531942 | 15.05.2021 14:00
53194215.05.2021 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  FK 05 Levoča
531943 | 15.05.2021 14:00
53194315.05.2021 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy  :  OFK Vikartovce
26. kolo | 22.05.2021 14:00:00
531949 | 22.05.2021 10:00
53194922.05.2021 10:00FAM Poprad  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
531951 | 22.05.2021 10:30
53195122.05.2021 10:30OŠK Rudňany  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
531944 | 22.05.2021 14:00
53194422.05.2021 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531945 | 22.05.2021 14:00
53194522.05.2021 14:00OFK Vikartovce  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531946 | 22.05.2021 14:00
53194622.05.2021 14:00FK 05 Levoča  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531948 | 22.05.2021 14:00
53194822.05.2021 14:00FK Svit  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
531950 | 22.05.2021 14:00
53195022.05.2021 14:00FK Vrbov  :  ŠK Harichovce
531947 | 22.05.2021 15:00
53194722.05.2021 15:00OTJ Jamník  :  Slovan FO Markušovce
27. kolo | 29.05.2021 14:00:00
531952 | 29.05.2021 10:30
53195229.05.2021 10:30OŠK Rudňany  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
531953 | 29.05.2021 14:00
53195329.05.2021 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  FK Vrbov
531954 | 29.05.2021 14:00
53195429.05.2021 14:00ŠK Harichovce  :  FAM Poprad
531955 | 29.05.2021 14:00
53195529.05.2021 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK Svit
531956 | 29.05.2021 14:00
53195629.05.2021 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  OTJ Jamník
531957 | 29.05.2021 14:00
53195729.05.2021 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce  :  FK 05 Levoča
531958 | 29.05.2021 14:00
53195829.05.2021 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  OFK Vikartovce
531959 | 29.05.2021 14:00
53195929.05.2021 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
28. kolo | 05.06.2021 14:00:00
531960 | 05.06.2021 14:00
53196005.06.2021 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
531961 | 05.06.2021 14:00
53196105.06.2021 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531962 | 05.06.2021 14:00
53196205.06.2021 14:00OFK Vikartovce  :  Slovan FO Markušovce
531963 | 05.06.2021 14:00
53196305.06.2021 14:00FK 05 Levoča  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
531965 | 05.06.2021 14:00
53196505.06.2021 14:00FK Svit  :  ŠK Harichovce
531966 | 05.06.2021 14:00
53196605.06.2021 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  FAM Poprad
531967 | 05.06.2021 14:00
53196705.06.2021 14:00FK Vrbov  :  OŠK Rudňany
531964 | 05.06.2021 15:00
53196405.06.2021 15:00OTJ Jamník  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
29. kolo | 12.06.2021 14:00:00
531969 | 12.06.2021 10:30
53196912.06.2021 10:30OŠK Rudňany  :  FAM Poprad
531968 | 12.06.2021 14:00
53196812.06.2021 14:00FK Vrbov  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
531970 | 12.06.2021 14:00
53197012.06.2021 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  FK Svit
531971 | 12.06.2021 14:00
53197112.06.2021 14:00ŠK Harichovce  :  OTJ Jamník
531972 | 12.06.2021 14:00
53197212.06.2021 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK 05 Levoča
531973 | 12.06.2021 14:00
53197312.06.2021 14:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  OFK Vikartovce
531974 | 12.06.2021 14:00
53197412.06.2021 14:00Slovan FO Markušovce  :  1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
531975 | 12.06.2021 14:00
53197512.06.2021 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
30. kolo | 19.06.2021 14:00:00
531983 | 19.06.2021 10:00
53198319.06.2021 10:00FAM Poprad  :  FK Vrbov
531976 | 19.06.2021 14:00
53197619.06.2021 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
531977 | 19.06.2021 14:00
53197719.06.2021 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  Slovan FO Markušovce
531978 | 19.06.2021 14:00
53197819.06.2021 14:001. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
531979 | 19.06.2021 14:00
53197919.06.2021 14:00OFK Vikartovce  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
531980 | 19.06.2021 14:00
53198019.06.2021 14:00FK 05 Levoča  :  ŠK Harichovce
531982 | 19.06.2021 14:00
53198219.06.2021 14:00FK Svit  :  OŠK Rudňany
531981 | 19.06.2021 15:00
53198119.06.2021 15:00OTJ Jamník  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
Tabuľka IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.PT-VsFZ - IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.PT-VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Spišské Podhradie13112031:43516170
2FK 1931 Hranovnica13101253:173115130
3TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves13100345:16301490
4ŠK Harichovce1381433:24251370
5TJ Tatran Ľubica1372427:12231220
6OTJ Jamník1364339:31221110
7FK 05 Levoča1363444:26211000
8FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy1353519:3518900
9FAM Poprad1352638:20178-40
10FK Svit1343638:38157-60
11OFK Vikartovce1343635:61156-60
12TJ Slovan Smižany1341827:39135-50
13OŠK Rudňany1341835:48134-50
14Slovan FO Markušovce1331926:40103-80
151. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy1322916:4782-100
16FK Vrbov13011210:5811-200