III.liga-MD-U17-sk.Východ-VsFZ
1. kolo | 01.08.2020 12:15:00
531984 | 01.08.2020 12:15
53198401.08.2020 12:151. MFK Kežmarok0 : 0
531985 | 01.08.2020 12:15
53198501.08.2020 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš0 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov
531986 | 01.08.2020 12:15
53198601.08.2020 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves1 : 31.FK Svidník
531990 | 01.08.2020 12:15
53199001.08.2020 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa4 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
531991 | 01.08.2020 12:15
53199101.08.2020 12:15MFK Snina1 : 0Janočko Academy
531987 | 02.08.2020 12:15
53198702.08.2020 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže2 : 8SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
531988 | 02.08.2020 12:15
53198802.08.2020 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou2 : 2TJ Sokol Ľubotice
531989 | 12.08.2020 15:20
53198912.08.2020 15:20KAC Jednota Košice0 : 5MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
2. kolo | 08.08.2020 12:15:00
531992 | 08.08.2020 12:15
53199208.08.2020 12:150 : 0Janočko Academy
531993 | 08.08.2020 12:15
53199308.08.2020 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 2MFK Snina
531994 | 08.08.2020 12:15
53199408.08.2020 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D4 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
531995 | 08.08.2020 12:15
53199508.08.2020 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice6 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
531997 | 08.08.2020 12:15
53199708.08.2020 12:151.FK Svidník3 : 1ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
531998 | 08.08.2020 12:15
53199808.08.2020 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov2 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
531999 | 08.08.2020 12:15
53199908.08.2020 12:151. MFK Kežmarok0 : 10FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
531996 | 09.08.2020 12:15
53199609.08.2020 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV2 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
3. kolo | 15.08.2020 12:15:00
532002 | 14.08.2020 16:30
53200214.08.2020 16:30ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže0 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532005 | 14.08.2020 17:45
53200514.08.2020 17:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532000 | 15.08.2020 12:15
53200015.08.2020 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš0 : 0
532001 | 15.08.2020 12:15
53200115.08.2020 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves6 : 01. MFK Kežmarok
532004 | 15.08.2020 12:15
53200415.08.2020 12:15KAC Jednota Košice0 : 5SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532007 | 15.08.2020 12:15
53200715.08.2020 12:15Janočko Academy2 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
532003 | 17.08.2020 12:15
53200317.08.2020 12:151.FK Svidník1 : 7MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532006 | 19.08.2020 15:00
53200619.08.2020 15:00MFK Snina4 : 1MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
4. kolo | 22.08.2020 12:15:00
532013 | 20.08.2020 12:15
53201320.08.2020 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 7MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532008 | 22.08.2020 12:15
53200822.08.2020 12:150 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
532009 | 22.08.2020 12:15
53200922.08.2020 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D2 : 2Janočko Academy
532010 | 22.08.2020 12:15
53201022.08.2020 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 1MFK Snina
532012 | 22.08.2020 12:15
53201222.08.2020 12:151.FK Svidník2 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
532014 | 22.08.2020 12:15
53201422.08.2020 12:151. MFK Kežmarok4 : 0ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532015 | 22.08.2020 12:15
53201522.08.2020 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš3 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
532011 | 23.08.2020 12:15
53201123.08.2020 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV3 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
5. kolo | 26.08.2020 12:15:00
532018 | 25.08.2020 17:15
53201825.08.2020 17:151. MFK Kežmarok0 : 12MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532016 | 26.08.2020 12:15
53201626.08.2020 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 0
532017 | 26.08.2020 14:30
53201726.08.2020 14:30ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže0 : 5FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532019 | 26.08.2020 16:45
53201926.08.2020 16:45KAC Jednota Košice0 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532020 | 26.08.2020 16:45
53202026.08.2020 16:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 31.FK Svidník
532021 | 26.08.2020 16:45
53202126.08.2020 16:45MFK Snina2 : 2SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532022 | 26.08.2020 16:45
53202226.08.2020 16:45Janočko Academy0 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532023 | 26.08.2020 16:45
53202326.08.2020 16:45MFK Slovan Sabinov4 : 1MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
6. kolo | 29.08.2020 12:15:00
532030 | 28.08.2020 16:45
53203028.08.2020 16:45FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš0 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532024 | 29.08.2020 12:15
53202429.08.2020 12:150 : 0MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532025 | 29.08.2020 12:15
53202529.08.2020 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice4 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
532028 | 29.08.2020 12:15
53202829.08.2020 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov3 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532029 | 29.08.2020 12:15
53202929.08.2020 12:151. MFK Kežmarok1 : 6KAC Jednota Košice
532031 | 29.08.2020 12:15
53203129.08.2020 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves2 : 1ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532027 | 29.08.2020 16:15
53202729.08.2020 16:151.FK Svidník1 : 0MFK Snina
532026 | 30.08.2020 12:15
53202630.08.2020 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV3 : 1Janočko Academy
15. kolo | 01.09.2020 12:15:00
532096 | 01.09.2020 12:15
53209601.09.2020 12:15MFK Snina0 : 0
532097 | 01.09.2020 12:15
53209701.09.2020 12:15Janočko Academy2 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532098 | 01.09.2020 12:15
53209801.09.2020 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 2KAC Jednota Košice
532101 | 01.09.2020 12:15
53210101.09.2020 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV4 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
532102 | 01.09.2020 12:15
53210201.09.2020 12:151.FK Svidník1 : 2FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532099 | 01.09.2020 13:15
53209901.09.2020 13:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D1 : 7MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532100 | 01.09.2020 16:15
53210001.09.2020 16:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice4 : 0ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532103 | 02.09.2020 16:45
53210302.09.2020 16:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov6 : 11. MFK Kežmarok
7. kolo | 05.09.2020 12:15:00
532039 | 04.09.2020 18:00
53203904.09.2020 18:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D1 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532032 | 05.09.2020 12:15
53203205.09.2020 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže0 : 0
532034 | 05.09.2020 12:15
53203405.09.2020 12:15KAC Jednota Košice1 : 5FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532035 | 05.09.2020 12:15
53203505.09.2020 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 21. MFK Kežmarok
532036 | 05.09.2020 12:15
53203605.09.2020 12:15MFK Snina2 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532037 | 05.09.2020 12:15
53203705.09.2020 12:15Janočko Academy4 : 11.FK Svidník
532038 | 05.09.2020 12:15
53203805.09.2020 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov3 : 0SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532033 | 06.09.2020 12:15
53203306.09.2020 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou8 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
8. kolo | 12.09.2020 12:15:00
532045 | 11.09.2020 17:45
53204511.09.2020 17:45FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš8 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532040 | 12.09.2020 12:15
53204012.09.2020 12:150 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532042 | 12.09.2020 12:15
53204212.09.2020 12:151.FK Svidník0 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
532044 | 12.09.2020 12:15
53204412.09.2020 12:151. MFK Kežmarok2 : 4MFK Snina
532046 | 12.09.2020 12:15
53204612.09.2020 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 2KAC Jednota Košice
532047 | 12.09.2020 12:15
53204712.09.2020 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže1 : 14MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532043 | 13.09.2020 11:15
53204313.09.2020 11:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov2 : 1Janočko Academy
532041 | 13.09.2020 12:15
53204113.09.2020 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV6 : 0MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
9. kolo | 19.09.2020 12:15:00
532048 | 19.09.2020 12:15
53204819.09.2020 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0
532049 | 19.09.2020 12:15
53204919.09.2020 12:15KAC Jednota Košice2 : 1ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532051 | 19.09.2020 12:15
53205119.09.2020 12:15MFK Snina2 : 0FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532052 | 19.09.2020 12:15
53205219.09.2020 12:15Janočko Academy3 : 11. MFK Kežmarok
532053 | 19.09.2020 12:15
53205319.09.2020 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532054 | 19.09.2020 12:15
53205419.09.2020 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D2 : 01.FK Svidník
532055 | 19.09.2020 12:15
53205519.09.2020 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 1SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532050 | 19.09.2020 14:30
53205019.09.2020 14:30MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
10. kolo | 26.09.2020 12:15:00
532058 |
532058MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532062 |
532062ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532056 | 26.09.2020 12:15
53205626.09.2020 12:150 : 0SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532057 | 26.09.2020 12:15
53205726.09.2020 12:151.FK Svidník0 : 13TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532059 | 26.09.2020 12:15
53205926.09.2020 12:151. MFK Kežmarok2 : 7MFK Slovan Sabinov
532060 | 26.09.2020 12:15
53206026.09.2020 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš3 : 1Janočko Academy
532061 | 26.09.2020 12:15
53206126.09.2020 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 5MFK Snina
532063 | 27.09.2020 12:15
53206327.09.2020 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou2 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
11. kolo | 03.10.2020 12:15:00
532071 |
532071SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV  :  1.FK Svidník
532064 | 03.10.2020 12:15
53206403.10.2020 12:15KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0
532065 | 03.10.2020 12:15
53206503.10.2020 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532066 | 03.10.2020 12:15
53206603.10.2020 12:15MFK Snina6 : 0ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532067 | 03.10.2020 12:15
53206703.10.2020 12:15Janočko Academy7 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
532068 | 03.10.2020 12:15
53206803.10.2020 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 2FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532070 | 03.10.2020 12:15
53207003.10.2020 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice4 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532069 | 06.10.2020 17:45
53206906.10.2020 17:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D3 : 11. MFK Kežmarok
12. kolo | 10.10.2020 12:15:00
532073 |
532073MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532078 |
532078MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MFK Snina
532079 |
532079KAC Jednota Košice  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532072 | 10.10.2020 12:15
53207210.10.2020 12:150 : 01.FK Svidník
532074 | 10.10.2020 12:15
53207410.10.2020 12:151. MFK Kežmarok0 : 11TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532075 | 10.10.2020 12:15
53207510.10.2020 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš3 : 1MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532077 | 10.10.2020 12:15
53207710.10.2020 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže3 : 7Janočko Academy
532076 | 10.10.2020 12:20
53207610.10.2020 12:20FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 3MFK Slovan Sabinov
13. kolo | 17.10.2020 12:15:00
532080 | 17.10.2020 12:15
53208017.10.2020 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 0
532081 | 17.10.2020 12:15
53208117.10.2020 12:15MFK Snina0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
532082 | 17.10.2020 12:15
53208217.10.2020 12:15Janočko Academy0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532083 | 17.10.2020 12:15
53208317.10.2020 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 0ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532084 | 17.10.2020 12:15
53208417.10.2020 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D0 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
532085 | 17.10.2020 12:15
53208517.10.2020 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice0 : 0FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532087 | 17.10.2020 12:15
53208717.10.2020 12:151.FK Svidník0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532086 | 18.10.2020 12:15
53208618.10.2020 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV0 : 01. MFK Kežmarok
14. kolo | 24.10.2020 12:15:00
532088 | 24.10.2020 12:15
53208824.10.2020 12:150 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532089 | 24.10.2020 12:15
53208924.10.2020 12:151. MFK Kežmarok0 : 01.FK Svidník
532090 | 24.10.2020 12:15
53209024.10.2020 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš0 : 0SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532091 | 24.10.2020 12:15
53209124.10.2020 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532092 | 24.10.2020 12:15
53209224.10.2020 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže0 : 0MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532094 | 24.10.2020 12:15
53209424.10.2020 12:15KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0Janočko Academy
532095 | 24.10.2020 12:15
53209524.10.2020 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 0MFK Snina
532093 | 25.10.2020 12:15
53209325.10.2020 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
16. kolo | 07.11.2020 12:15:00
532104 | 07.11.2020 12:15
53210407.11.2020 12:15  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532105 | 07.11.2020 12:15
53210507.11.2020 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532106 | 07.11.2020 12:15
53210607.11.2020 12:151.FK Svidník  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532108 | 07.11.2020 12:15
53210807.11.2020 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532109 | 07.11.2020 12:15
53210907.11.2020 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532110 | 07.11.2020 12:15
53211007.11.2020 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532111 | 07.11.2020 12:15
53211107.11.2020 12:15Janočko Academy  :  MFK Snina
532107 | 08.11.2020 12:15
53210708.11.2020 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
17. kolo | 14.11.2020 12:15:00
532112 | 14.11.2020 12:15
53211214.11.2020 12:15Janočko Academy  :  
532113 | 14.11.2020 12:15
53211314.11.2020 12:15MFK Snina  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
532114 | 14.11.2020 12:15
53211414.11.2020 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532115 | 14.11.2020 12:15
53211514.11.2020 12:15KAC Jednota Košice  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532117 | 14.11.2020 12:15
53211714.11.2020 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  1.FK Svidník
532118 | 14.11.2020 12:15
53211814.11.2020 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532119 | 14.11.2020 12:15
53211914.11.2020 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532116 | 15.11.2020 12:15
53211615.11.2020 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
18. kolo | 27.03.2021 12:15:00
532120 | 27.03.2021 12:15
53212027.03.2021 12:15  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532121 | 27.03.2021 12:15
53212127.03.2021 12:151. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532122 | 27.03.2021 12:15
53212227.03.2021 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532123 | 27.03.2021 12:15
53212327.03.2021 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  1.FK Svidník
532125 | 27.03.2021 12:15
53212527.03.2021 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532126 | 27.03.2021 12:15
53212627.03.2021 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D  :  MFK Snina
532127 | 27.03.2021 12:15
53212727.03.2021 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  Janočko Academy
532124 | 28.03.2021 12:15
53212428.03.2021 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV  :  KAC Jednota Košice
19. kolo | 03.04.2021 12:15:00
532128 | 03.04.2021 12:15
53212803.04.2021 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  
532129 | 03.04.2021 12:15
53212903.04.2021 12:15Janočko Academy  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532130 | 03.04.2021 12:15
53213003.04.2021 12:15MFK Snina  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532131 | 03.04.2021 12:15
53213103.04.2021 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532132 | 03.04.2021 12:15
53213203.04.2021 12:15KAC Jednota Košice  :  1.FK Svidník
532134 | 03.04.2021 12:15
53213403.04.2021 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532135 | 03.04.2021 12:15
53213503.04.2021 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532133 | 04.04.2021 12:15
53213304.04.2021 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
20. kolo | 10.04.2021 12:15:00
532136 | 10.04.2021 12:15
53213610.04.2021 12:15  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532137 | 10.04.2021 12:15
53213710.04.2021 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532139 | 10.04.2021 12:15
53213910.04.2021 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532140 | 10.04.2021 12:15
53214010.04.2021 12:151.FK Svidník  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532142 | 10.04.2021 12:15
53214210.04.2021 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  Janočko Academy
532143 | 10.04.2021 12:15
53214310.04.2021 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
532138 | 11.04.2021 12:15
53213811.04.2021 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532141 | 11.04.2021 12:15
53214111.04.2021 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV  :  MFK Snina
21. kolo | 17.04.2021 12:15:00
532144 | 17.04.2021 12:15
53214417.04.2021 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D  :  
532145 | 17.04.2021 12:15
53214517.04.2021 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532146 | 17.04.2021 12:15
53214617.04.2021 12:15Janočko Academy  :  SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532147 | 17.04.2021 12:15
53214717.04.2021 12:15MFK Snina  :  1.FK Svidník
532148 | 17.04.2021 12:15
53214817.04.2021 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532149 | 17.04.2021 12:15
53214917.04.2021 12:15KAC Jednota Košice  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532151 | 17.04.2021 12:15
53215117.04.2021 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532150 | 18.04.2021 12:15
53215018.04.2021 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
22. kolo | 24.04.2021 12:15:00
532152 | 24.04.2021 12:15
53215224.04.2021 12:15  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532153 | 24.04.2021 12:15
53215324.04.2021 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532154 | 24.04.2021 12:15
53215424.04.2021 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532155 | 24.04.2021 12:15
53215524.04.2021 12:151. MFK Kežmarok  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532156 | 24.04.2021 12:15
53215624.04.2021 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  MFK Snina
532157 | 24.04.2021 12:15
53215724.04.2021 12:151.FK Svidník  :  Janočko Academy
532159 | 24.04.2021 12:15
53215924.04.2021 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532158 | 25.04.2021 12:15
53215825.04.2021 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
23. kolo | 01.05.2021 12:15:00
532160 | 01.05.2021 12:15
53216001.05.2021 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  
532161 | 01.05.2021 12:15
53216101.05.2021 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D  :  SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532162 | 01.05.2021 12:15
53216201.05.2021 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  1.FK Svidník
532163 | 01.05.2021 12:15
53216301.05.2021 12:15Janočko Academy  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532164 | 01.05.2021 12:15
53216401.05.2021 12:15MFK Snina  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532165 | 01.05.2021 12:15
53216501.05.2021 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532166 | 01.05.2021 12:15
53216601.05.2021 12:15KAC Jednota Košice  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532167 | 02.05.2021 12:15
53216702.05.2021 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
24. kolo | 08.05.2021 12:15:00
532168 | 08.05.2021 12:15
53216808.05.2021 12:15  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532169 | 08.05.2021 12:15
53216908.05.2021 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532170 | 08.05.2021 12:15
53217008.05.2021 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532171 | 08.05.2021 12:15
53217108.05.2021 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  MFK Snina
532172 | 08.05.2021 12:15
53217208.05.2021 12:151. MFK Kežmarok  :  Janočko Academy
532173 | 08.05.2021 12:15
53217308.05.2021 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
532174 | 08.05.2021 12:15
53217408.05.2021 12:151.FK Svidník  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532175 | 09.05.2021 12:15
53217509.05.2021 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
25. kolo | 15.05.2021 12:15:00
532176 | 15.05.2021 12:15
53217615.05.2021 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV  :  
532177 | 15.05.2021 12:15
53217715.05.2021 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  1.FK Svidník
532178 | 15.05.2021 12:15
53217815.05.2021 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532179 | 15.05.2021 12:15
53217915.05.2021 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532180 | 15.05.2021 12:15
53218015.05.2021 12:15Janočko Academy  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532181 | 15.05.2021 12:15
53218115.05.2021 12:15MFK Snina  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532182 | 15.05.2021 12:15
53218215.05.2021 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532183 | 15.05.2021 12:15
53218315.05.2021 12:15KAC Jednota Košice  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
26. kolo | 22.05.2021 12:15:00
532184 | 22.05.2021 12:15
53218422.05.2021 12:15  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532186 | 22.05.2021 12:15
53218622.05.2021 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  MFK Snina
532187 | 22.05.2021 12:15
53218722.05.2021 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves  :  Janočko Academy
532188 | 22.05.2021 12:15
53218822.05.2021 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
532189 | 22.05.2021 12:15
53218922.05.2021 12:151. MFK Kežmarok  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532190 | 22.05.2021 12:15
53219022.05.2021 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532191 | 22.05.2021 12:15
53219122.05.2021 12:151.FK Svidník  :  SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532185 | 23.05.2021 12:15
53218523.05.2021 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
27. kolo | 29.05.2021 12:15:00
532192 | 29.05.2021 12:15
53219229.05.2021 12:151.FK Svidník  :  
532194 | 29.05.2021 12:15
53219429.05.2021 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532195 | 29.05.2021 12:15
53219529.05.2021 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532196 | 29.05.2021 12:15
53219629.05.2021 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532197 | 29.05.2021 12:15
53219729.05.2021 12:15Janočko Academy  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532198 | 29.05.2021 12:15
53219829.05.2021 12:15MFK Snina  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532199 | 29.05.2021 12:15
53219929.05.2021 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532193 | 30.05.2021 12:15
53219330.05.2021 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
28. kolo | 05.06.2021 12:15:00
532200 | 05.06.2021 12:15
53220005.06.2021 12:15  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532201 | 05.06.2021 12:15
53220105.06.2021 12:15KAC Jednota Košice  :  MFK Snina
532203 | 05.06.2021 12:15
53220305.06.2021 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
532204 | 05.06.2021 12:15
53220405.06.2021 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532205 | 05.06.2021 12:15
53220505.06.2021 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532206 | 05.06.2021 12:15
53220605.06.2021 12:151. MFK Kežmarok  :  SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532207 | 05.06.2021 12:15
53220705.06.2021 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  1.FK Svidník
532202 | 06.06.2021 12:15
53220206.06.2021 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  Janočko Academy
29. kolo | 12.06.2021 12:15:00
532208 | 12.06.2021 12:15
53220812.06.2021 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  
532209 | 12.06.2021 12:15
53220912.06.2021 12:151.FK Svidník  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532211 | 12.06.2021 12:15
53221112.06.2021 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532212 | 12.06.2021 12:15
53221212.06.2021 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532213 | 12.06.2021 12:15
53221312.06.2021 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532214 | 12.06.2021 12:15
53221412.06.2021 12:15Janočko Academy  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532215 | 12.06.2021 12:15
53221512.06.2021 12:15MFK Snina  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532210 | 13.06.2021 12:15
53221013.06.2021 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
30. kolo | 19.06.2021 12:15:00
532216 | 19.06.2021 12:15
53221619.06.2021 12:15  :  MFK Snina
532217 | 19.06.2021 12:15
53221719.06.2021 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  Janočko Academy
532218 | 19.06.2021 12:15
53221819.06.2021 12:15KAC Jednota Košice  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
532220 | 19.06.2021 12:15
53222019.06.2021 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532221 | 19.06.2021 12:15
53222119.06.2021 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves  :  SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532222 | 19.06.2021 12:15
53222219.06.2021 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  1.FK Svidník
532223 | 19.06.2021 12:15
53222319.06.2021 12:151. MFK Kežmarok  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532219 | 20.06.2021 12:15
53221920.06.2021 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D

III.liga-MD-U17-sk.Východ-VsFZ
1. kolo | 01.08.2020 12:15:00
531984 | 01.08.2020 12:15
53198401.08.2020 12:151. MFK Kežmarok0 : 0
531985 | 01.08.2020 12:15
53198501.08.2020 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš0 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov
531986 | 01.08.2020 12:15
53198601.08.2020 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves1 : 31.FK Svidník
531990 | 01.08.2020 12:15
53199001.08.2020 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa4 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
531991 | 01.08.2020 12:15
53199101.08.2020 12:15MFK Snina1 : 0Janočko Academy
531987 | 02.08.2020 12:15
53198702.08.2020 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže2 : 8SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
531988 | 02.08.2020 12:15
53198802.08.2020 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou2 : 2TJ Sokol Ľubotice
531989 | 12.08.2020 15:20
53198912.08.2020 15:20KAC Jednota Košice0 : 5MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
2. kolo | 08.08.2020 12:15:00
531992 | 08.08.2020 12:15
53199208.08.2020 12:150 : 0Janočko Academy
531993 | 08.08.2020 12:15
53199308.08.2020 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 2MFK Snina
531994 | 08.08.2020 12:15
53199408.08.2020 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D4 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
531995 | 08.08.2020 12:15
53199508.08.2020 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice6 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
531997 | 08.08.2020 12:15
53199708.08.2020 12:151.FK Svidník3 : 1ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
531998 | 08.08.2020 12:15
53199808.08.2020 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov2 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
531999 | 08.08.2020 12:15
53199908.08.2020 12:151. MFK Kežmarok0 : 10FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
531996 | 09.08.2020 12:15
53199609.08.2020 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV2 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
3. kolo | 15.08.2020 12:15:00
532002 | 14.08.2020 16:30
53200214.08.2020 16:30ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže0 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532005 | 14.08.2020 17:45
53200514.08.2020 17:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532000 | 15.08.2020 12:15
53200015.08.2020 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš0 : 0
532001 | 15.08.2020 12:15
53200115.08.2020 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves6 : 01. MFK Kežmarok
532004 | 15.08.2020 12:15
53200415.08.2020 12:15KAC Jednota Košice0 : 5SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532007 | 15.08.2020 12:15
53200715.08.2020 12:15Janočko Academy2 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
532003 | 17.08.2020 12:15
53200317.08.2020 12:151.FK Svidník1 : 7MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532006 | 19.08.2020 15:00
53200619.08.2020 15:00MFK Snina4 : 1MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
4. kolo | 22.08.2020 12:15:00
532013 | 20.08.2020 12:15
53201320.08.2020 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 7MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532008 | 22.08.2020 12:15
53200822.08.2020 12:150 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
532009 | 22.08.2020 12:15
53200922.08.2020 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D2 : 2Janočko Academy
532010 | 22.08.2020 12:15
53201022.08.2020 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 1MFK Snina
532012 | 22.08.2020 12:15
53201222.08.2020 12:151.FK Svidník2 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
532014 | 22.08.2020 12:15
53201422.08.2020 12:151. MFK Kežmarok4 : 0ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532015 | 22.08.2020 12:15
53201522.08.2020 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš3 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
532011 | 23.08.2020 12:15
53201123.08.2020 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV3 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
5. kolo | 26.08.2020 12:15:00
532018 | 25.08.2020 17:15
53201825.08.2020 17:151. MFK Kežmarok0 : 12MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532016 | 26.08.2020 12:15
53201626.08.2020 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 0
532017 | 26.08.2020 14:30
53201726.08.2020 14:30ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže0 : 5FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532019 | 26.08.2020 16:45
53201926.08.2020 16:45KAC Jednota Košice0 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532020 | 26.08.2020 16:45
53202026.08.2020 16:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 31.FK Svidník
532021 | 26.08.2020 16:45
53202126.08.2020 16:45MFK Snina2 : 2SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532022 | 26.08.2020 16:45
53202226.08.2020 16:45Janočko Academy0 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532023 | 26.08.2020 16:45
53202326.08.2020 16:45MFK Slovan Sabinov4 : 1MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
6. kolo | 29.08.2020 12:15:00
532030 | 28.08.2020 16:45
53203028.08.2020 16:45FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš0 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532024 | 29.08.2020 12:15
53202429.08.2020 12:150 : 0MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532025 | 29.08.2020 12:15
53202529.08.2020 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice4 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
532028 | 29.08.2020 12:15
53202829.08.2020 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov3 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532029 | 29.08.2020 12:15
53202929.08.2020 12:151. MFK Kežmarok1 : 6KAC Jednota Košice
532031 | 29.08.2020 12:15
53203129.08.2020 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves2 : 1ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532027 | 29.08.2020 16:15
53202729.08.2020 16:151.FK Svidník1 : 0MFK Snina
532026 | 30.08.2020 12:15
53202630.08.2020 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV3 : 1Janočko Academy
15. kolo | 01.09.2020 12:15:00
532096 | 01.09.2020 12:15
53209601.09.2020 12:15MFK Snina0 : 0
532097 | 01.09.2020 12:15
53209701.09.2020 12:15Janočko Academy2 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532098 | 01.09.2020 12:15
53209801.09.2020 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 2KAC Jednota Košice
532101 | 01.09.2020 12:15
53210101.09.2020 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV4 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
532102 | 01.09.2020 12:15
53210201.09.2020 12:151.FK Svidník1 : 2FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532099 | 01.09.2020 13:15
53209901.09.2020 13:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D1 : 7MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532100 | 01.09.2020 16:15
53210001.09.2020 16:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice4 : 0ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532103 | 02.09.2020 16:45
53210302.09.2020 16:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov6 : 11. MFK Kežmarok
7. kolo | 05.09.2020 12:15:00
532039 | 04.09.2020 18:00
53203904.09.2020 18:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D1 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532032 | 05.09.2020 12:15
53203205.09.2020 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže0 : 0
532034 | 05.09.2020 12:15
53203405.09.2020 12:15KAC Jednota Košice1 : 5FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532035 | 05.09.2020 12:15
53203505.09.2020 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 21. MFK Kežmarok
532036 | 05.09.2020 12:15
53203605.09.2020 12:15MFK Snina2 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532037 | 05.09.2020 12:15
53203705.09.2020 12:15Janočko Academy4 : 11.FK Svidník
532038 | 05.09.2020 12:15
53203805.09.2020 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov3 : 0SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532033 | 06.09.2020 12:15
53203306.09.2020 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou8 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
8. kolo | 12.09.2020 12:15:00
532045 | 11.09.2020 17:45
53204511.09.2020 17:45FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš8 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532040 | 12.09.2020 12:15
53204012.09.2020 12:150 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532042 | 12.09.2020 12:15
53204212.09.2020 12:151.FK Svidník0 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
532044 | 12.09.2020 12:15
53204412.09.2020 12:151. MFK Kežmarok2 : 4MFK Snina
532046 | 12.09.2020 12:15
53204612.09.2020 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 2KAC Jednota Košice
532047 | 12.09.2020 12:15
53204712.09.2020 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže1 : 14MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532043 | 13.09.2020 11:15
53204313.09.2020 11:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov2 : 1Janočko Academy
532041 | 13.09.2020 12:15
53204113.09.2020 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV6 : 0MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
9. kolo | 19.09.2020 12:15:00
532048 | 19.09.2020 12:15
53204819.09.2020 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0
532049 | 19.09.2020 12:15
53204919.09.2020 12:15KAC Jednota Košice2 : 1ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532051 | 19.09.2020 12:15
53205119.09.2020 12:15MFK Snina2 : 0FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532052 | 19.09.2020 12:15
53205219.09.2020 12:15Janočko Academy3 : 11. MFK Kežmarok
532053 | 19.09.2020 12:15
53205319.09.2020 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532054 | 19.09.2020 12:15
53205419.09.2020 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D2 : 01.FK Svidník
532055 | 19.09.2020 12:15
53205519.09.2020 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 1SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532050 | 19.09.2020 14:30
53205019.09.2020 14:30MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
10. kolo | 26.09.2020 12:15:00
532058 |
532058MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532062 |
532062ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532056 | 26.09.2020 12:15
53205626.09.2020 12:150 : 0SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532057 | 26.09.2020 12:15
53205726.09.2020 12:151.FK Svidník0 : 13TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532059 | 26.09.2020 12:15
53205926.09.2020 12:151. MFK Kežmarok2 : 7MFK Slovan Sabinov
532060 | 26.09.2020 12:15
53206026.09.2020 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš3 : 1Janočko Academy
532061 | 26.09.2020 12:15
53206126.09.2020 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 5MFK Snina
532063 | 27.09.2020 12:15
53206327.09.2020 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou2 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
11. kolo | 03.10.2020 12:15:00
532071 |
532071SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV  :  1.FK Svidník
532064 | 03.10.2020 12:15
53206403.10.2020 12:15KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0
532065 | 03.10.2020 12:15
53206503.10.2020 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532066 | 03.10.2020 12:15
53206603.10.2020 12:15MFK Snina6 : 0ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532067 | 03.10.2020 12:15
53206703.10.2020 12:15Janočko Academy7 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
532068 | 03.10.2020 12:15
53206803.10.2020 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 2FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532070 | 03.10.2020 12:15
53207003.10.2020 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice4 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532069 | 06.10.2020 17:45
53206906.10.2020 17:45MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D3 : 11. MFK Kežmarok
12. kolo | 10.10.2020 12:15:00
532073 |
532073MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532078 |
532078MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MFK Snina
532079 |
532079KAC Jednota Košice  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532072 | 10.10.2020 12:15
53207210.10.2020 12:150 : 01.FK Svidník
532074 | 10.10.2020 12:15
53207410.10.2020 12:151. MFK Kežmarok0 : 11TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532075 | 10.10.2020 12:15
53207510.10.2020 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš3 : 1MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532077 | 10.10.2020 12:15
53207710.10.2020 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže3 : 7Janočko Academy
532076 | 10.10.2020 12:20
53207610.10.2020 12:20FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 3MFK Slovan Sabinov
13. kolo | 17.10.2020 12:15:00
532080 | 17.10.2020 12:15
53208017.10.2020 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 0
532081 | 17.10.2020 12:15
53208117.10.2020 12:15MFK Snina0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
532082 | 17.10.2020 12:15
53208217.10.2020 12:15Janočko Academy0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532083 | 17.10.2020 12:15
53208317.10.2020 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 0ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532084 | 17.10.2020 12:15
53208417.10.2020 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D0 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
532085 | 17.10.2020 12:15
53208517.10.2020 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice0 : 0FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532087 | 17.10.2020 12:15
53208717.10.2020 12:151.FK Svidník0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532086 | 18.10.2020 12:15
53208618.10.2020 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV0 : 01. MFK Kežmarok
14. kolo | 24.10.2020 12:15:00
532088 | 24.10.2020 12:15
53208824.10.2020 12:150 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532089 | 24.10.2020 12:15
53208924.10.2020 12:151. MFK Kežmarok0 : 01.FK Svidník
532090 | 24.10.2020 12:15
53209024.10.2020 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš0 : 0SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532091 | 24.10.2020 12:15
53209124.10.2020 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532092 | 24.10.2020 12:15
53209224.10.2020 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže0 : 0MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532094 | 24.10.2020 12:15
53209424.10.2020 12:15KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0Janočko Academy
532095 | 24.10.2020 12:15
53209524.10.2020 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 0MFK Snina
532093 | 25.10.2020 12:15
53209325.10.2020 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
16. kolo | 07.11.2020 12:15:00
532104 | 07.11.2020 12:15
53210407.11.2020 12:15  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532105 | 07.11.2020 12:15
53210507.11.2020 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532106 | 07.11.2020 12:15
53210607.11.2020 12:151.FK Svidník  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532108 | 07.11.2020 12:15
53210807.11.2020 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532109 | 07.11.2020 12:15
53210907.11.2020 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532110 | 07.11.2020 12:15
53211007.11.2020 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532111 | 07.11.2020 12:15
53211107.11.2020 12:15Janočko Academy  :  MFK Snina
532107 | 08.11.2020 12:15
53210708.11.2020 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
17. kolo | 14.11.2020 12:15:00
532112 | 14.11.2020 12:15
53211214.11.2020 12:15Janočko Academy  :  
532113 | 14.11.2020 12:15
53211314.11.2020 12:15MFK Snina  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
532114 | 14.11.2020 12:15
53211414.11.2020 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532115 | 14.11.2020 12:15
53211514.11.2020 12:15KAC Jednota Košice  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532117 | 14.11.2020 12:15
53211714.11.2020 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  1.FK Svidník
532118 | 14.11.2020 12:15
53211814.11.2020 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532119 | 14.11.2020 12:15
53211914.11.2020 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532116 | 15.11.2020 12:15
53211615.11.2020 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
18. kolo | 27.03.2021 12:15:00
532120 | 27.03.2021 12:15
53212027.03.2021 12:15  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532121 | 27.03.2021 12:15
53212127.03.2021 12:151. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532122 | 27.03.2021 12:15
53212227.03.2021 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532123 | 27.03.2021 12:15
53212327.03.2021 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  1.FK Svidník
532125 | 27.03.2021 12:15
53212527.03.2021 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532126 | 27.03.2021 12:15
53212627.03.2021 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D  :  MFK Snina
532127 | 27.03.2021 12:15
53212727.03.2021 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  Janočko Academy
532124 | 28.03.2021 12:15
53212428.03.2021 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV  :  KAC Jednota Košice
19. kolo | 03.04.2021 12:15:00
532128 | 03.04.2021 12:15
53212803.04.2021 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  
532129 | 03.04.2021 12:15
53212903.04.2021 12:15Janočko Academy  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532130 | 03.04.2021 12:15
53213003.04.2021 12:15MFK Snina  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532131 | 03.04.2021 12:15
53213103.04.2021 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532132 | 03.04.2021 12:15
53213203.04.2021 12:15KAC Jednota Košice  :  1.FK Svidník
532134 | 03.04.2021 12:15
53213403.04.2021 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532135 | 03.04.2021 12:15
53213503.04.2021 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532133 | 04.04.2021 12:15
53213304.04.2021 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
20. kolo | 10.04.2021 12:15:00
532136 | 10.04.2021 12:15
53213610.04.2021 12:15  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532137 | 10.04.2021 12:15
53213710.04.2021 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532139 | 10.04.2021 12:15
53213910.04.2021 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532140 | 10.04.2021 12:15
53214010.04.2021 12:151.FK Svidník  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532142 | 10.04.2021 12:15
53214210.04.2021 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  Janočko Academy
532143 | 10.04.2021 12:15
53214310.04.2021 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
532138 | 11.04.2021 12:15
53213811.04.2021 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532141 | 11.04.2021 12:15
53214111.04.2021 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV  :  MFK Snina
21. kolo | 17.04.2021 12:15:00
532144 | 17.04.2021 12:15
53214417.04.2021 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D  :  
532145 | 17.04.2021 12:15
53214517.04.2021 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532146 | 17.04.2021 12:15
53214617.04.2021 12:15Janočko Academy  :  SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532147 | 17.04.2021 12:15
53214717.04.2021 12:15MFK Snina  :  1.FK Svidník
532148 | 17.04.2021 12:15
53214817.04.2021 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532149 | 17.04.2021 12:15
53214917.04.2021 12:15KAC Jednota Košice  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532151 | 17.04.2021 12:15
53215117.04.2021 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532150 | 18.04.2021 12:15
53215018.04.2021 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
22. kolo | 24.04.2021 12:15:00
532152 | 24.04.2021 12:15
53215224.04.2021 12:15  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532153 | 24.04.2021 12:15
53215324.04.2021 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532154 | 24.04.2021 12:15
53215424.04.2021 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532155 | 24.04.2021 12:15
53215524.04.2021 12:151. MFK Kežmarok  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532156 | 24.04.2021 12:15
53215624.04.2021 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  MFK Snina
532157 | 24.04.2021 12:15
53215724.04.2021 12:151.FK Svidník  :  Janočko Academy
532159 | 24.04.2021 12:15
53215924.04.2021 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532158 | 25.04.2021 12:15
53215825.04.2021 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
23. kolo | 01.05.2021 12:15:00
532160 | 01.05.2021 12:15
53216001.05.2021 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  
532161 | 01.05.2021 12:15
53216101.05.2021 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D  :  SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532162 | 01.05.2021 12:15
53216201.05.2021 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  1.FK Svidník
532163 | 01.05.2021 12:15
53216301.05.2021 12:15Janočko Academy  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532164 | 01.05.2021 12:15
53216401.05.2021 12:15MFK Snina  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532165 | 01.05.2021 12:15
53216501.05.2021 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532166 | 01.05.2021 12:15
53216601.05.2021 12:15KAC Jednota Košice  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532167 | 02.05.2021 12:15
53216702.05.2021 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
24. kolo | 08.05.2021 12:15:00
532168 | 08.05.2021 12:15
53216808.05.2021 12:15  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532169 | 08.05.2021 12:15
53216908.05.2021 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532170 | 08.05.2021 12:15
53217008.05.2021 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532171 | 08.05.2021 12:15
53217108.05.2021 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  MFK Snina
532172 | 08.05.2021 12:15
53217208.05.2021 12:151. MFK Kežmarok  :  Janočko Academy
532173 | 08.05.2021 12:15
53217308.05.2021 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
532174 | 08.05.2021 12:15
53217408.05.2021 12:151.FK Svidník  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532175 | 09.05.2021 12:15
53217509.05.2021 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
25. kolo | 15.05.2021 12:15:00
532176 | 15.05.2021 12:15
53217615.05.2021 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV  :  
532177 | 15.05.2021 12:15
53217715.05.2021 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  1.FK Svidník
532178 | 15.05.2021 12:15
53217815.05.2021 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532179 | 15.05.2021 12:15
53217915.05.2021 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532180 | 15.05.2021 12:15
53218015.05.2021 12:15Janočko Academy  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532181 | 15.05.2021 12:15
53218115.05.2021 12:15MFK Snina  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532182 | 15.05.2021 12:15
53218215.05.2021 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532183 | 15.05.2021 12:15
53218315.05.2021 12:15KAC Jednota Košice  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
26. kolo | 22.05.2021 12:15:00
532184 | 22.05.2021 12:15
53218422.05.2021 12:15  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532186 | 22.05.2021 12:15
53218622.05.2021 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  MFK Snina
532187 | 22.05.2021 12:15
53218722.05.2021 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves  :  Janočko Academy
532188 | 22.05.2021 12:15
53218822.05.2021 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
532189 | 22.05.2021 12:15
53218922.05.2021 12:151. MFK Kežmarok  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532190 | 22.05.2021 12:15
53219022.05.2021 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532191 | 22.05.2021 12:15
53219122.05.2021 12:151.FK Svidník  :  SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532185 | 23.05.2021 12:15
53218523.05.2021 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
27. kolo | 29.05.2021 12:15:00
532192 | 29.05.2021 12:15
53219229.05.2021 12:151.FK Svidník  :  
532194 | 29.05.2021 12:15
53219429.05.2021 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532195 | 29.05.2021 12:15
53219529.05.2021 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
532196 | 29.05.2021 12:15
53219629.05.2021 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532197 | 29.05.2021 12:15
53219729.05.2021 12:15Janočko Academy  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532198 | 29.05.2021 12:15
53219829.05.2021 12:15MFK Snina  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532199 | 29.05.2021 12:15
53219929.05.2021 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532193 | 30.05.2021 12:15
53219330.05.2021 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
28. kolo | 05.06.2021 12:15:00
532200 | 05.06.2021 12:15
53220005.06.2021 12:15  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532201 | 05.06.2021 12:15
53220105.06.2021 12:15KAC Jednota Košice  :  MFK Snina
532203 | 05.06.2021 12:15
53220305.06.2021 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
532204 | 05.06.2021 12:15
53220405.06.2021 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
532205 | 05.06.2021 12:15
53220505.06.2021 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532206 | 05.06.2021 12:15
53220605.06.2021 12:151. MFK Kežmarok  :  SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532207 | 05.06.2021 12:15
53220705.06.2021 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  1.FK Svidník
532202 | 06.06.2021 12:15
53220206.06.2021 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  Janočko Academy
29. kolo | 12.06.2021 12:15:00
532208 | 12.06.2021 12:15
53220812.06.2021 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  
532209 | 12.06.2021 12:15
53220912.06.2021 12:151.FK Svidník  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
532211 | 12.06.2021 12:15
53221112.06.2021 12:15TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
532212 | 12.06.2021 12:15
53221212.06.2021 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
532213 | 12.06.2021 12:15
53221312.06.2021 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
532214 | 12.06.2021 12:15
53221412.06.2021 12:15Janočko Academy  :  KAC Jednota Košice
532215 | 12.06.2021 12:15
53221512.06.2021 12:15MFK Snina  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
532210 | 13.06.2021 12:15
53221013.06.2021 12:15SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
30. kolo | 19.06.2021 12:15:00
532216 | 19.06.2021 12:15
53221619.06.2021 12:15  :  MFK Snina
532217 | 19.06.2021 12:15
53221719.06.2021 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  Janočko Academy
532218 | 19.06.2021 12:15
53221819.06.2021 12:15KAC Jednota Košice  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
532220 | 19.06.2021 12:15
53222019.06.2021 12:15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
532221 | 19.06.2021 12:15
53222119.06.2021 12:15FK Košická Nová Ves  :  SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
532222 | 19.06.2021 12:15
53222219.06.2021 12:15FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  1.FK Svidník
532223 | 19.06.2021 12:15
53222319.06.2021 12:151. MFK Kežmarok  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
532219 | 20.06.2021 12:15
53221920.06.2021 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D
Tabuľka III.liga-MD-U17-sk.Východ-VsFZ - III.liga-MD-U17-sk.Východ-VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Vranov nad Topľou1192065:82915200
2TJ Sokol Ľubotice1284052:62814100
3FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš1290341:11271390
4MFK Snina1182129:8261280
5MŠK Tesla Stropkov1180322:16241190
6SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV1063134:13211060
7Janočko Academy1252530:23179-10
81.FK Svidník1151515:31168-50
9MFK Slovan Sabinov1243525:21157-30
10MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá D1141621:31136-50
11KAC Jednota Košice1131713:30105-50
12FK Košická Nová Ves1221912:3874-110
131. MFK Kežmarok12201014:6863-150
14MFK Stará Ľubovňa111288:2952-130
15ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže1100119:5701-150