Live center
25.10.2020 10:00    Prebieha
25.10.2020 10:00    Prebieha
28.10.2020 13:00   o 22h24m5s
31.10.2020 10:00   o 3d19h24m5s
27.03.2021 10:00   o 4mes27d19h24m5s
27.03.2021 10:00   o 4mes27d19h24m5s
27.03.2021 10:00   o 4mes27d19h24m5s
28.03.2021 10:00   o 5mes19h24m5s
28.03.2021 10:00   o 5mes19h24m5s
28.03.2021 10:45   o 5mes20h9m5s
03.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes6d19h24m5s
03.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes6d19h24m5s
03.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes6d19h24m5s
03.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes6d19h24m5s
03.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes6d19h24m5s
04.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes7d19h24m5s
09.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes13d54m5s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes13d19h24m5s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes13d19h24m5s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes13d19h24m5s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes13d19h24m5s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes13d19h24m5s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes13d19h24m5s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes13d19h24m5s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes13d19h24m5s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes13d19h24m5s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes13d19h24m5s
11.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes14d19h24m5s
11.04.2021 11:15   o 5mes14d20h39m5s
16.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes20d54m5s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d19h24m5s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d19h24m5s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d19h24m5s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d19h24m5s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d19h24m5s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d19h24m5s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d19h24m5s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d19h24m5s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d19h24m5s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d19h24m5s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d19h24m5s
17.04.2021 11:45   o 5mes20d21h9m5s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
1. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
2. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
3. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
26. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
Výsledky 7. kolo12.09.2020
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
12.09.2020 10:00
5 : 0
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
12.09.2020 10:00
2 : 2
ŠK Radoľa
12.09.2020 10:00    Ukončený
MFK Bytča
12.09.2020 10:00
4 : 1
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
12.09.2020 10:00    Ukončený
FK Predmier
12.09.2020 10:00
2 : 1
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
12.09.2020 10:00    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
12.09.2020 10:00
8 : 0
FK Rajec
12.09.2020 10:00    Ukončený
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
13.09.2020 10:00
2 : 3
ŠK Čierne
13.09.2020 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Belá
07.10.2020 15:00
0 : 0
FC JUVENTUS ŽILINA
07.10.2020 15:00    Prebieha
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Predmier 11 11 0 0 50:14 33 14 12 0
2 FK Slávia Staškov 11 10 0 1 83:12 30 13 15 0
3 Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany 11 10 0 1 76:7 30 12 12 0
4 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 11 7 1 3 23:14 22 11 4 0
5 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 11 6 0 5 43:19 18 10 3 0
6 TJ Jednota Bánová 10 4 0 6 24:23 12 9 0 0
7 FK Rajec 9 4 0 5 21:34 12 8 0 0
8 MFK Bytča 10 4 0 6 22:54 12 7 -6 0
9 ŠK Čierne 11 3 2 6 23:23 11 6 -7 0
10 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 10 3 0 7 24:37 9 5 -9 0
11 ŠK Radoľa 11 2 1 8 15:32 7 4 -11 0
12 ŠK Belá 9 2 1 6 11:42 7 3 -5 0
13 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 10 1 3 6 22:46 6 2 -12 0
14 FC JUVENTUS ŽILINA 7 0 0 7 4:84 0 1 0 0
Červené karty