Live center
21.10.2020 15:00   o 16h38m45s
23.10.2020 15:30   o 2d17h8m45s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 3d11h38m45s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 3d11h38m45s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 3d11h38m45s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 3d11h38m45s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 3d11h38m45s
24.10.2020 13:00   o 3d14h38m45s
25.10.2020 10:00   o 4d11h38m45s
25.10.2020 10:00   o 4d11h38m45s
28.10.2020 13:00   o 7d14h38m45s
31.10.2020 10:00   o 10d11h38m45s
27.03.2021 10:00   o 5mes6d11h38m45s
27.03.2021 10:00   o 5mes6d11h38m45s
27.03.2021 10:00   o 5mes6d11h38m45s
28.03.2021 10:00   o 5mes7d11h38m45s
28.03.2021 10:00   o 5mes7d11h38m45s
28.03.2021 10:45   o 5mes7d12h23m45s
03.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes13d11h38m45s
03.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes13d11h38m45s
03.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes13d11h38m45s
03.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes13d11h38m45s
03.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes13d11h38m45s
04.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes14d11h38m45s
09.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes19d17h8m45s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d11h38m45s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d11h38m45s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d11h38m45s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d11h38m45s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d11h38m45s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d11h38m45s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d11h38m45s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d11h38m45s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d11h38m45s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes20d11h38m45s
11.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes21d11h38m45s
11.04.2021 11:15   o 5mes21d12h53m45s
16.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes26d17h8m45s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes27d11h38m45s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes27d11h38m45s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes27d11h38m45s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes27d11h38m45s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
1. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
2. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
3. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
26. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
Výsledky 13. kolo24.10.2020
MFK Bytča
Do zápasu ostáva
3d11h38m46s
24.10.2020 10:00
TJ Jednota Bánová
24.10.2020 10:00   o 3d11h38m46s
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
3d11h38m46s
24.10.2020 10:00
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
24.10.2020 10:00   o 3d11h38m46s
FK Slávia Staškov
Do zápasu ostáva
3d11h38m46s
24.10.2020 10:00
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
FK Rajec
Do zápasu ostáva
3d11h38m46s
24.10.2020 10:00
ŠK Radoľa
24.10.2020 10:00   o 3d11h38m46s
ŠK Čierne
Do zápasu ostáva
3d11h38m46s
24.10.2020 10:00
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
24.10.2020 10:00   o 3d11h38m46s
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
Do zápasu ostáva
4d11h38m46s
25.10.2020 10:00
ŠK Belá
25.10.2020 10:00   o 4d11h38m46s
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Do zápasu ostáva
4d11h38m46s
25.10.2020 10:00
FC JUVENTUS ŽILINA
25.10.2020 10:00   o 4d11h38m46s
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Predmier 11 11 0 0 50:14 33 14 12 0
2 FK Slávia Staškov 11 10 0 1 83:12 30 13 15 0
3 Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany 11 10 0 1 76:7 30 12 12 0
4 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 11 7 1 3 23:14 22 11 4 0
5 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 11 6 0 5 43:19 18 10 3 0
6 TJ Jednota Bánová 10 4 0 6 24:23 12 9 0 0
7 FK Rajec 9 4 0 5 21:34 12 8 0 0
8 MFK Bytča 10 4 0 6 22:54 12 7 -6 0
9 ŠK Čierne 11 3 2 6 23:23 11 6 -7 0
10 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 10 3 0 7 24:37 9 5 -9 0
11 ŠK Radoľa 11 2 1 8 15:32 7 4 -11 0
12 ŠK Belá 9 2 1 6 11:42 7 3 -5 0
13 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 10 1 3 6 22:46 6 2 -12 0
14 FC JUVENTUS ŽILINA 7 0 0 7 4:84 0 1 0 0
Červené karty