Pondelok, 21. júna, 2021Meniny má Alojz
Obsadenie R a DZ PFZ

Obsadenie na 8.8. a 9.8.2020

Lukáš Dzivjak|6. aug 2020 o 15:44

Obsadenie R a DZ na 8.8. a 9.8.2020

DOSPELÍ 6.liga, 2.kolo, 9.8.2020 o 17:00 hod.

L.TEPLIČKA – SP.ŠTIAVNIK       Kočiš – Džubak, Melničuk
SP.BYSTRÉ– ŠTRBA – v Kravanoch       Mirga – Gallik, Vilman
SP.TEPLICA – TOPOREC       Hrušovský – Ovšonka, Výrostek
SP.BELÁ „B“ – HORKA       Olejár – Zacher, Petrík
V.SLAVKOV – HUNCOVCE       Korub B. – Maličký B., Šingliar
BATIZOVCE – STRÁŽE       Gavalier – Mišalko, Koč
ŠUŇAVA – SP.ŠTVRTOK       Bjalončík – Závadský, Matejka

DOSPELÍ 7.liga, 2.kolo, 9.8.2020 o 13:30 hod.

VLKOVCE – LÚČIVNÁ       Mišalko – Koč, Gavalier
KRAVANY– BIJACOVCE       Vilman – Mirga, Gallik
SP.HRHOV – VRBOV       Maličký B.– Korub B., Šingliar
SLOV.VES – VLKOVÁ       Ovšonka  - Hrušovský, Výrostek
HOZELEC – RAKÚSY       Džubak – Kočiš, Melničuk
LENDAK – SP.HANUŠOVCE       Petrík - Zacher, Olejár
VERNÁR – KURIMANY o 10:30 hod.       Závadský - Bjalončík, Matejka

DORAST U19 4.liga, 2.kolo, 8.8.2020 o 14:00 hod.

SP.TEPLICA – SP.ŠTIAVNIK                                              Korub D.
BATIZOVCE – V.SLAVKOV                                                Závadský
ŠUŇAVA– HORKA o 13:15 hod.                                     Džubak
SP.ŠTVRTOK– VLKOVCE o 13:15 hod.                           Melničuk
L.TEPLIĆKA– V.LOMNICA o 13:15 hod.                         Šingliar
SP.BYSTRÉ– ŠVÁBOVCE v Kravanoch o 13:15 hod.   Petrík

ŽIACI U15 3.liga, 2.kolo, 8.8.2020 o 11:00 hod.

SP.BYSTRÉ– SP.ST.VES v Kravanoch              Petrík
TOPOREC – SLOV.VES                                       Mirga
GR.PETROVCE – VIKARTOVCE                          Vilman
L.TEPLIČKA– V.LOMNICA                                  Šingliar
ŠTRBA – VRBOV                                                  Závadský
ŠUŇAVA– HORKA                                               Džubak
SP.ŠTVRTOK– HUNCOVCE                                Melničuk

DORAST U19 3.ligaVSFZ, 3.KOLO, 8.8.2020 o 10:00/12:15

MŠK SP.BELÁ – MFK ST.ĽUBOVŃA                 Fabíny – Výrostek, Gavalier

DORAST U19 4.ligaVSFZ, 3.KOLO, 8.8.2020 o 14:00

HRANOVNICA – MARKUŠOVCE                      Maličký B.
ĽUBICA – SPIŠSKÉ PODHRADIE                      Korub B.
VRBOV – JAMNÍK                                              Gallik

Súvisiace články