II.trieda - Zvolen
1. kolo | 02.08.2020 16:30:00
534019 | 01.08.2020 16:30
534019 01.08.2020 16:30 OTJ Terany 3 : 3 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534017 | 02.08.2020 14:00
534017 02.08.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre 4 : 1 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534018 | 02.08.2020 16:30
534018 02.08.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 1 : 2 OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534020 | 02.08.2020 16:30
534020 02.08.2020 16:30 0 : 0 MFK Strojár Krupina B
2. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
534023 | 08.08.2020 16:30
534023 08.08.2020 16:30 OŠK Dobrá Niva B 6 : 0 OTJ Terany
534024 | 09.08.2020 14:00
534024 09.08.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534021 | 09.08.2020 16:30
534021 09.08.2020 16:30 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B 1 : 4 MFK Strojár Krupina B
534022 | 09.08.2020 16:30
534022 09.08.2020 16:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B 0 : 0
3. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
534026 | 15.08.2020 17:00
534026 15.08.2020 17:00 OTJ Terany 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534027 | 16.08.2020 16:00
534027 16.08.2020 16:00 0 : 0 OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534028 | 16.08.2020 16:00
534028 16.08.2020 16:00 MFK Strojár Krupina B 3 : 0 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534025 | 20.08.2020 17:00
534025 20.08.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 2 : 4 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
4. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
534030 | 22.08.2020 16:00
534030 22.08.2020 16:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva B 1 : 2 MFK Strojár Krupina B
534029 | 23.08.2020 16:00
534029 23.08.2020 16:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B 1 : 3 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534031 | 23.08.2020 16:00
534031 23.08.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre 0 : 0
534032 | 23.08.2020 16:00
534032 23.08.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 3 : 4 OTJ Terany
5. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
534033 | 29.08.2020 16:00
534033 29.08.2020 16:00 OTJ Terany 3 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534035 | 29.08.2020 16:00
534035 29.08.2020 16:00 MFK Strojár Krupina B 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534036 | 29.08.2020 16:00
534036 29.08.2020 16:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B 1 : 0 OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534034 | 30.08.2020 16:00
534034 30.08.2020 16:00 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
6. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
534038 | 06.09.2020 14:00
534038 06.09.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre 0 : 6 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534037 | 06.09.2020 15:30
534037 06.09.2020 15:30 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B 4 : 5 OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534039 | 06.09.2020 15:30
534039 06.09.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 0 : 4 MFK Strojár Krupina B
534040 | 06.09.2020 15:30
534040 06.09.2020 15:30 OTJ Terany 0 : 0
7. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
534042 | 12.09.2020 15:30
534042 12.09.2020 15:30 MFK Strojár Krupina B 7 : 0 OTJ Terany
534043 | 12.09.2020 15:30
534043 12.09.2020 15:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534044 | 12.09.2020 15:30
534044 12.09.2020 15:30 OŠK Dobrá Niva B 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534041 | 13.09.2020 15:30
534041 13.09.2020 15:30 0 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
14. kolo | 15.09.2020 15:30:00
534069 | 15.09.2020 15:30
534069 15.09.2020 15:30 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B 0 : 0
534070 | 15.09.2020 15:30
534070 15.09.2020 15:30 OTJ Terany 0 : 4 MFK Strojár Krupina B
534071 | 15.09.2020 15:30
534071 15.09.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 3 : 2 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534072 | 15.09.2020 15:30
534072 15.09.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre 1 : 8 OŠK Dobrá Niva B
8. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
534046 | 19.09.2020 15:00
534046 19.09.2020 15:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva B 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534047 | 19.09.2020 15:00
534047 19.09.2020 15:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B 3 : 0 OTJ Terany
534045 | 20.09.2020 15:00
534045 20.09.2020 15:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534048 | 20.09.2020 15:00
534048 20.09.2020 15:00 MFK Strojár Krupina B 0 : 0
9. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
534051 | 26.09.2020 15:00
534051 26.09.2020 15:00 OTJ Terany 0 : 2 OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534049 | 27.09.2020 15:00
534049 27.09.2020 15:00 MFK Strojár Krupina B 2 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534050 | 27.09.2020 15:00
534050 27.09.2020 15:00 0 : 0 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534052 | 27.09.2020 15:00
534052 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 9 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
10. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
534056 | 03.10.2020 10:00
534056 03.10.2020 10:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B 4 : 2 MFK Strojár Krupina B
534054 | 04.10.2020 14:00
534054 04.10.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre 0 : 2 OTJ Terany
534053 | 04.10.2020 14:30
534053 04.10.2020 14:30 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534055 | 04.10.2020 14:30
534055 04.10.2020 14:30 OŠK Dobrá Niva B 0 : 0
11. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
534058 | 10.10.2020 14:30
534058 10.10.2020 14:30 MFK Strojár Krupina B 1 : 0 OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534060 | 10.10.2020 14:30
534060 10.10.2020 14:30 OTJ Terany 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534057 | 11.10.2020 14:30
534057 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B 4 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534059 | 11.10.2020 14:30
534059 11.10.2020 14:30 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
12. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
534064 | 17.10.2020 14:00
534064 17.10.2020 14:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva B 0 : 0 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534061 | 18.10.2020 14:00
534061 18.10.2020 14:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B 0 : 0 OTJ Terany
534062 | 18.10.2020 14:00
534062 18.10.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 0 : 0
534063 | 18.10.2020 14:00
534063 18.10.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre 0 : 0 MFK Strojár Krupina B
13. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
534065 | 24.10.2020 14:00
534065 24.10.2020 14:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva B 0 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534066 | 24.10.2020 14:00
534066 24.10.2020 14:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534067 | 24.10.2020 14:00
534067 24.10.2020 14:00 MFK Strojár Krupina B 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534068 | 25.10.2020 14:00
534068 25.10.2020 14:00   :   OTJ Terany
27. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
534121 | 27.03.2021 15:00
534121 27.03.2021 15:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva B   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534122 | 27.03.2021 15:00
534122 27.03.2021 15:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B   :   TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534123 | 27.03.2021 15:00
534123 27.03.2021 15:00 MFK Strojár Krupina B   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534124 | 28.03.2021 15:00
534124 28.03.2021 15:00   :   OTJ Terany
15. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
534075 | 03.04.2021 15:30
534075 03.04.2021 15:30 OTJ Terany   :   TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534073 | 04.04.2021 14:00
534073 04.04.2021 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534074 | 04.04.2021 15:30
534074 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534076 | 04.04.2021 15:30
534076 04.04.2021 15:30   :   MFK Strojár Krupina B
16. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
534079 | 10.04.2021 15:30
534079 10.04.2021 15:30 OŠK Dobrá Niva B   :   OTJ Terany
534080 | 11.04.2021 14:00
534080 11.04.2021 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534077 | 11.04.2021 15:30
534077 11.04.2021 15:30 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B   :   MFK Strojár Krupina B
534078 | 11.04.2021 15:30
534078 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B   :  
17. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
534082 | 17.04.2021 16:00
534082 17.04.2021 16:00 OTJ Terany   :   TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534084 | 17.04.2021 16:00
534084 17.04.2021 16:00 MFK Strojár Krupina B   :   TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534081 | 18.04.2021 16:00
534081 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534083 | 18.04.2021 16:00
534083 18.04.2021 16:00   :   OŠK Dobrá Niva B
18. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
534086 | 24.04.2021 16:00
534086 24.04.2021 16:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva B   :   MFK Strojár Krupina B
534085 | 25.04.2021 16:00
534085 25.04.2021 16:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B   :   TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534087 | 25.04.2021 16:00
534087 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre   :  
534088 | 25.04.2021 16:00
534088 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   OTJ Terany
19. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
534089 | 01.05.2021 16:30
534089 01.05.2021 16:30 OTJ Terany   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534091 | 01.05.2021 16:30
534091 01.05.2021 16:30 MFK Strojár Krupina B   :   TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534092 | 01.05.2021 16:30
534092 01.05.2021 16:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B   :   OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534090 | 02.05.2021 16:30
534090 02.05.2021 16:30   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
20. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
534094 | 09.05.2021 14:00
534094 09.05.2021 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre   :   TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534093 | 09.05.2021 16:30
534093 09.05.2021 16:30 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B   :   OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534095 | 09.05.2021 16:30
534095 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   MFK Strojár Krupina B
534096 | 09.05.2021 16:30
534096 09.05.2021 16:30 OTJ Terany   :  
21. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
534098 | 15.05.2021 17:00
534098 15.05.2021 17:00 MFK Strojár Krupina B   :   OTJ Terany
534099 | 15.05.2021 17:00
534099 15.05.2021 17:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534100 | 15.05.2021 17:00
534100 15.05.2021 17:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva B   :   TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534097 | 16.05.2021 17:00
534097 16.05.2021 17:00   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
22. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
534102 | 22.05.2021 17:00
534102 22.05.2021 17:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva B   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534103 | 22.05.2021 17:00
534103 22.05.2021 17:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B   :   OTJ Terany
534101 | 23.05.2021 17:00
534101 23.05.2021 17:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B   :   TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534104 | 23.05.2021 17:00
534104 23.05.2021 17:00 MFK Strojár Krupina B   :  
23. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
534105 | 29.05.2021 17:00
534105 29.05.2021 17:00 MFK Strojár Krupina B   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534107 | 29.05.2021 17:00
534107 29.05.2021 17:00 OTJ Terany   :   OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534106 | 30.05.2021 17:00
534106 30.05.2021 17:00   :   TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534108 | 30.05.2021 17:00
534108 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
28. kolo | 04.06.2021 17:00:00
534125 | 04.06.2021 17:00
534125 04.06.2021 17:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B   :  
534126 | 04.06.2021 17:00
534126 04.06.2021 17:00 OTJ Terany   :   MFK Strojár Krupina B
534127 | 04.06.2021 17:00
534127 04.06.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534128 | 04.06.2021 17:00
534128 04.06.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre   :   OŠK Dobrá Niva B
24. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
534112 | 05.06.2021 17:00
534112 05.06.2021 17:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B   :   MFK Strojár Krupina B
534110 | 06.06.2021 14:00
534110 06.06.2021 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre   :   OTJ Terany
534109 | 06.06.2021 17:00
534109 06.06.2021 17:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534111 | 06.06.2021 17:00
534111 06.06.2021 17:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva B   :  
25. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
534113 | 12.06.2021 17:00
534113 12.06.2021 17:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534114 | 12.06.2021 17:00
534114 12.06.2021 17:00 MFK Strojár Krupina B   :   OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534116 | 12.06.2021 17:00
534116 12.06.2021 17:00 OTJ Terany   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534115 | 13.06.2021 17:00
534115 13.06.2021 17:00   :   TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
26. kolo | 20.06.2021 17:30:00
534120 | 19.06.2021 17:30
534120 19.06.2021 17:30 OŠK Dobrá Niva B   :   TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534119 | 20.06.2021 14:00
534119 20.06.2021 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre   :   MFK Strojár Krupina B
534117 | 20.06.2021 17:30
534117 20.06.2021 17:30 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B   :   OTJ Terany
534118 | 20.06.2021 17:30
534118 20.06.2021 17:30 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :  
Tabuľka II. trieda - Zvolen - II.trieda - Zvolen

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Strojár Krupina B 10 9 0 1 35:7 27 7 12 0
2 OŠK Dobrá Niva B 10 7 0 3 33:11 21 6 9 0
3 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B 10 6 2 2 27:13 20 5 5 0
4 OTJ Terany 11 5 1 5 18:29 16 4 -2 0
5 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 11 3 2 6 25:26 11 3 -7 0
6 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B 10 2 0 8 15:30 6 2 -9 0
7 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre 10 1 1 8 12:49 4 1 -11 0