II.trieda - Zvolen
1. kolo | 02.08.2020 16:30:00
534019 | 01.08.2020 16:30
53401901.08.2020 16:30OTJ Terany3 : 3TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534017 | 02.08.2020 14:00
53401702.08.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre4 : 1FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534018 | 02.08.2020 16:30
53401802.08.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad1 : 2OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534020 | 02.08.2020 16:30
53402002.08.2020 16:300 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina B
2. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
534023 | 08.08.2020 16:30
53402308.08.2020 16:30OŠK Dobrá Niva B6 : 0OTJ Terany
534024 | 09.08.2020 14:00
53402409.08.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre3 : 3TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534021 | 09.08.2020 16:30
53402109.08.2020 16:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B1 : 4MFK Strojár Krupina B
534022 | 09.08.2020 16:30
53402209.08.2020 16:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B0 : 0
3. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
534026 | 15.08.2020 17:00
53402615.08.2020 17:00OTJ Terany4 : 1TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534027 | 16.08.2020 16:00
53402716.08.2020 16:000 : 0OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534028 | 16.08.2020 16:00
53402816.08.2020 16:00MFK Strojár Krupina B3 : 0TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534025 | 20.08.2020 17:00
53402520.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad2 : 4FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
4. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
534030 | 22.08.2020 16:00
53403022.08.2020 16:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B1 : 2MFK Strojár Krupina B
534029 | 23.08.2020 16:00
53402923.08.2020 16:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B1 : 3TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534031 | 23.08.2020 16:00
53403123.08.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre0 : 0
534032 | 23.08.2020 16:00
53403223.08.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad3 : 4OTJ Terany
5. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
534033 | 29.08.2020 16:00
53403329.08.2020 16:00OTJ Terany3 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534035 | 29.08.2020 16:00
53403529.08.2020 16:00MFK Strojár Krupina B6 : 1TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534036 | 29.08.2020 16:00
53403629.08.2020 16:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B1 : 0OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534034 | 30.08.2020 16:00
53403430.08.2020 16:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Senohrad
6. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
534038 | 06.09.2020 14:00
53403806.09.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre0 : 6TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534037 | 06.09.2020 15:30
53403706.09.2020 15:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B4 : 5OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534039 | 06.09.2020 15:30
53403906.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad0 : 4MFK Strojár Krupina B
534040 | 06.09.2020 15:30
53404006.09.2020 15:30OTJ Terany0 : 0
7. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
534042 | 12.09.2020 15:30
53404212.09.2020 15:30MFK Strojár Krupina B7 : 0OTJ Terany
534043 | 12.09.2020 15:30
53404312.09.2020 15:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B1 : 1TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534044 | 12.09.2020 15:30
53404412.09.2020 15:30OŠK Dobrá Niva B6 : 0TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534041 | 13.09.2020 15:30
53404113.09.2020 15:300 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
14. kolo | 15.09.2020 15:30:00
534069 | 15.09.2020 15:30
53406915.09.2020 15:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B0 : 0
534070 | 15.09.2020 15:30
53407015.09.2020 15:30OTJ Terany0 : 4MFK Strojár Krupina B
534071 | 15.09.2020 15:30
53407115.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad3 : 2TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534072 | 15.09.2020 15:30
53407215.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre1 : 8OŠK Dobrá Niva B
8. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
534046 | 19.09.2020 15:00
53404619.09.2020 15:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B3 : 1TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534047 | 19.09.2020 15:00
53404719.09.2020 15:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B3 : 0OTJ Terany
534045 | 20.09.2020 15:00
53404520.09.2020 15:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B4 : 1TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534048 | 20.09.2020 15:00
53404820.09.2020 15:00MFK Strojár Krupina B0 : 0
9. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
534051 | 26.09.2020 15:00
53405126.09.2020 15:00OTJ Terany0 : 2OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534049 | 27.09.2020 15:00
53404927.09.2020 15:00MFK Strojár Krupina B2 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534050 | 27.09.2020 15:00
53405027.09.2020 15:000 : 0TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534052 | 27.09.2020 15:00
53405227.09.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad9 : 1TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
10. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
534056 | 03.10.2020 10:00
53405603.10.2020 10:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B4 : 2MFK Strojár Krupina B
534054 | 04.10.2020 14:00
53405404.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre0 : 2OTJ Terany
534053 | 04.10.2020 14:30
53405304.10.2020 14:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B0 : 2TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534055 | 04.10.2020 14:30
53405504.10.2020 14:30OŠK Dobrá Niva B0 : 0
11. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
534058 | 10.10.2020 14:30
53405810.10.2020 14:30MFK Strojár Krupina B1 : 0OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534060 | 10.10.2020 14:30
53406010.10.2020 14:30OTJ Terany2 : 0TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534057 | 11.10.2020 14:30
53405711.10.2020 14:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B4 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534059 | 11.10.2020 14:30
53405911.10.2020 14:300 : 0TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
12. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
534064 | 17.10.2020 14:00
53406417.10.2020 14:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B0 : 0TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534061 | 18.10.2020 14:00
53406118.10.2020 14:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B0 : 0OTJ Terany
534062 | 18.10.2020 14:00
53406218.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad0 : 0
534063 | 18.10.2020 14:00
53406318.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre0 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina B
13. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
534065 | 24.10.2020 14:00
53406524.10.2020 14:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534066 | 24.10.2020 14:00
53406624.10.2020 14:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534067 | 24.10.2020 14:00
53406724.10.2020 14:00MFK Strojár Krupina B  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534068 | 25.10.2020 14:00
53406825.10.2020 14:00  :  OTJ Terany
27. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
534121 | 27.03.2021 15:00
53412127.03.2021 15:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534122 | 27.03.2021 15:00
53412227.03.2021 15:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534123 | 27.03.2021 15:00
53412327.03.2021 15:00MFK Strojár Krupina B  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534124 | 28.03.2021 15:00
53412428.03.2021 15:00  :  OTJ Terany
15. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
534075 | 03.04.2021 15:30
53407503.04.2021 15:30OTJ Terany  :  TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534073 | 04.04.2021 14:00
53407304.04.2021 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534074 | 04.04.2021 15:30
53407404.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534076 | 04.04.2021 15:30
53407604.04.2021 15:30  :  MFK Strojár Krupina B
16. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
534079 | 10.04.2021 15:30
53407910.04.2021 15:30OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  OTJ Terany
534080 | 11.04.2021 14:00
53408011.04.2021 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534077 | 11.04.2021 15:30
53407711.04.2021 15:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B  :  MFK Strojár Krupina B
534078 | 11.04.2021 15:30
53407811.04.2021 15:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  
17. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
534082 | 17.04.2021 16:00
53408217.04.2021 16:00OTJ Terany  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534084 | 17.04.2021 16:00
53408417.04.2021 16:00MFK Strojár Krupina B  :  TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534081 | 18.04.2021 16:00
53408118.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534083 | 18.04.2021 16:00
53408318.04.2021 16:00  :  OŠK Dobrá Niva B
18. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
534086 | 24.04.2021 16:00
53408624.04.2021 16:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  MFK Strojár Krupina B
534085 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53408525.04.2021 16:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B  :  TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534087 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53408725.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre  :  
534088 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53408825.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  OTJ Terany
19. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
534089 | 01.05.2021 16:30
53408901.05.2021 16:30OTJ Terany  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534091 | 01.05.2021 16:30
53409101.05.2021 16:30MFK Strojár Krupina B  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534092 | 01.05.2021 16:30
53409201.05.2021 16:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534090 | 02.05.2021 16:30
53409002.05.2021 16:30  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
20. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
534094 | 09.05.2021 14:00
53409409.05.2021 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre  :  TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534093 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53409309.05.2021 16:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B  :  OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534095 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53409509.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  MFK Strojár Krupina B
534096 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53409609.05.2021 16:30OTJ Terany  :  
21. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
534098 | 15.05.2021 17:00
53409815.05.2021 17:00MFK Strojár Krupina B  :  OTJ Terany
534099 | 15.05.2021 17:00
53409915.05.2021 17:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534100 | 15.05.2021 17:00
53410015.05.2021 17:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534097 | 16.05.2021 17:00
53409716.05.2021 17:00  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
22. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
534102 | 22.05.2021 17:00
53410222.05.2021 17:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534103 | 22.05.2021 17:00
53410322.05.2021 17:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  OTJ Terany
534101 | 23.05.2021 17:00
53410123.05.2021 17:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534104 | 23.05.2021 17:00
53410423.05.2021 17:00MFK Strojár Krupina B  :  
23. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
534105 | 29.05.2021 17:00
53410529.05.2021 17:00MFK Strojár Krupina B  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534107 | 29.05.2021 17:00
53410729.05.2021 17:00OTJ Terany  :  OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534106 | 30.05.2021 17:00
53410630.05.2021 17:00  :  TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534108 | 30.05.2021 17:00
53410830.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
28. kolo | 04.06.2021 17:00:00
534125 | 04.06.2021 17:00
53412504.06.2021 17:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B  :  
534126 | 04.06.2021 17:00
53412604.06.2021 17:00OTJ Terany  :  MFK Strojár Krupina B
534127 | 04.06.2021 17:00
53412704.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534128 | 04.06.2021 17:00
53412804.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre  :  OŠK Dobrá Niva B
24. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
534112 | 05.06.2021 17:00
53411205.06.2021 17:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  MFK Strojár Krupina B
534110 | 06.06.2021 14:00
53411006.06.2021 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre  :  OTJ Terany
534109 | 06.06.2021 17:00
53410906.06.2021 17:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534111 | 06.06.2021 17:00
53411106.06.2021 17:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  
25. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
534113 | 12.06.2021 17:00
53411312.06.2021 17:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534114 | 12.06.2021 17:00
53411412.06.2021 17:00MFK Strojár Krupina B  :  OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534116 | 12.06.2021 17:00
53411612.06.2021 17:00OTJ Terany  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534115 | 13.06.2021 17:00
53411513.06.2021 17:00  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
26. kolo | 20.06.2021 17:30:00
534120 | 19.06.2021 17:30
53412019.06.2021 17:30OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534119 | 20.06.2021 14:00
53411920.06.2021 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre  :  MFK Strojár Krupina B
534117 | 20.06.2021 17:30
53411720.06.2021 17:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B  :  OTJ Terany
534118 | 20.06.2021 17:30
53411820.06.2021 17:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  

II.trieda - Zvolen
1. kolo | 02.08.2020 16:30:00
534019 | 01.08.2020 16:30
53401901.08.2020 16:30OTJ Terany3 : 3TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534017 | 02.08.2020 14:00
53401702.08.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre4 : 1FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534018 | 02.08.2020 16:30
53401802.08.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad1 : 2OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534020 | 02.08.2020 16:30
53402002.08.2020 16:300 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina B
2. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
534023 | 08.08.2020 16:30
53402308.08.2020 16:30OŠK Dobrá Niva B6 : 0OTJ Terany
534024 | 09.08.2020 14:00
53402409.08.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre3 : 3TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534021 | 09.08.2020 16:30
53402109.08.2020 16:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B1 : 4MFK Strojár Krupina B
534022 | 09.08.2020 16:30
53402209.08.2020 16:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B0 : 0
3. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
534026 | 15.08.2020 17:00
53402615.08.2020 17:00OTJ Terany4 : 1TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534027 | 16.08.2020 16:00
53402716.08.2020 16:000 : 0OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534028 | 16.08.2020 16:00
53402816.08.2020 16:00MFK Strojár Krupina B3 : 0TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534025 | 20.08.2020 17:00
53402520.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad2 : 4FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
4. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
534030 | 22.08.2020 16:00
53403022.08.2020 16:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B1 : 2MFK Strojár Krupina B
534029 | 23.08.2020 16:00
53402923.08.2020 16:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B1 : 3TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534031 | 23.08.2020 16:00
53403123.08.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre0 : 0
534032 | 23.08.2020 16:00
53403223.08.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad3 : 4OTJ Terany
5. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
534033 | 29.08.2020 16:00
53403329.08.2020 16:00OTJ Terany3 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534035 | 29.08.2020 16:00
53403529.08.2020 16:00MFK Strojár Krupina B6 : 1TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534036 | 29.08.2020 16:00
53403629.08.2020 16:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B1 : 0OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534034 | 30.08.2020 16:00
53403430.08.2020 16:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Senohrad
6. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
534038 | 06.09.2020 14:00
53403806.09.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre0 : 6TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534037 | 06.09.2020 15:30
53403706.09.2020 15:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B4 : 5OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534039 | 06.09.2020 15:30
53403906.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad0 : 4MFK Strojár Krupina B
534040 | 06.09.2020 15:30
53404006.09.2020 15:30OTJ Terany0 : 0
7. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
534042 | 12.09.2020 15:30
53404212.09.2020 15:30MFK Strojár Krupina B7 : 0OTJ Terany
534043 | 12.09.2020 15:30
53404312.09.2020 15:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B1 : 1TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534044 | 12.09.2020 15:30
53404412.09.2020 15:30OŠK Dobrá Niva B6 : 0TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534041 | 13.09.2020 15:30
53404113.09.2020 15:300 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
14. kolo | 15.09.2020 15:30:00
534069 | 15.09.2020 15:30
53406915.09.2020 15:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B0 : 0
534070 | 15.09.2020 15:30
53407015.09.2020 15:30OTJ Terany0 : 4MFK Strojár Krupina B
534071 | 15.09.2020 15:30
53407115.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad3 : 2TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534072 | 15.09.2020 15:30
53407215.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre1 : 8OŠK Dobrá Niva B
8. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
534046 | 19.09.2020 15:00
53404619.09.2020 15:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B3 : 1TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534047 | 19.09.2020 15:00
53404719.09.2020 15:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B3 : 0OTJ Terany
534045 | 20.09.2020 15:00
53404520.09.2020 15:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B4 : 1TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534048 | 20.09.2020 15:00
53404820.09.2020 15:00MFK Strojár Krupina B0 : 0
9. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
534051 | 26.09.2020 15:00
53405126.09.2020 15:00OTJ Terany0 : 2OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534049 | 27.09.2020 15:00
53404927.09.2020 15:00MFK Strojár Krupina B2 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534050 | 27.09.2020 15:00
53405027.09.2020 15:000 : 0TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534052 | 27.09.2020 15:00
53405227.09.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad9 : 1TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
10. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
534056 | 03.10.2020 10:00
53405603.10.2020 10:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B4 : 2MFK Strojár Krupina B
534054 | 04.10.2020 14:00
53405404.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre0 : 2OTJ Terany
534053 | 04.10.2020 14:30
53405304.10.2020 14:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B0 : 2TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534055 | 04.10.2020 14:30
53405504.10.2020 14:30OŠK Dobrá Niva B0 : 0
11. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
534058 | 10.10.2020 14:30
53405810.10.2020 14:30MFK Strojár Krupina B1 : 0OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534060 | 10.10.2020 14:30
53406010.10.2020 14:30OTJ Terany2 : 0TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534057 | 11.10.2020 14:30
53405711.10.2020 14:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B4 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534059 | 11.10.2020 14:30
53405911.10.2020 14:300 : 0TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
12. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
534064 | 17.10.2020 14:00
53406417.10.2020 14:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B0 : 0TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534061 | 18.10.2020 14:00
53406118.10.2020 14:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B0 : 0OTJ Terany
534062 | 18.10.2020 14:00
53406218.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad0 : 0
534063 | 18.10.2020 14:00
53406318.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre0 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina B
13. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
534065 | 24.10.2020 14:00
53406524.10.2020 14:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534066 | 24.10.2020 14:00
53406624.10.2020 14:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534067 | 24.10.2020 14:00
53406724.10.2020 14:00MFK Strojár Krupina B  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534068 | 25.10.2020 14:00
53406825.10.2020 14:00  :  OTJ Terany
27. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
534121 | 27.03.2021 15:00
53412127.03.2021 15:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534122 | 27.03.2021 15:00
53412227.03.2021 15:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534123 | 27.03.2021 15:00
53412327.03.2021 15:00MFK Strojár Krupina B  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534124 | 28.03.2021 15:00
53412428.03.2021 15:00  :  OTJ Terany
15. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
534075 | 03.04.2021 15:30
53407503.04.2021 15:30OTJ Terany  :  TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534073 | 04.04.2021 14:00
53407304.04.2021 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534074 | 04.04.2021 15:30
53407404.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534076 | 04.04.2021 15:30
53407604.04.2021 15:30  :  MFK Strojár Krupina B
16. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
534079 | 10.04.2021 15:30
53407910.04.2021 15:30OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  OTJ Terany
534080 | 11.04.2021 14:00
53408011.04.2021 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534077 | 11.04.2021 15:30
53407711.04.2021 15:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B  :  MFK Strojár Krupina B
534078 | 11.04.2021 15:30
53407811.04.2021 15:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  
17. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
534082 | 17.04.2021 16:00
53408217.04.2021 16:00OTJ Terany  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534084 | 17.04.2021 16:00
53408417.04.2021 16:00MFK Strojár Krupina B  :  TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534081 | 18.04.2021 16:00
53408118.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534083 | 18.04.2021 16:00
53408318.04.2021 16:00  :  OŠK Dobrá Niva B
18. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
534086 | 24.04.2021 16:00
53408624.04.2021 16:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  MFK Strojár Krupina B
534085 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53408525.04.2021 16:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B  :  TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534087 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53408725.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre  :  
534088 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53408825.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  OTJ Terany
19. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
534089 | 01.05.2021 16:30
53408901.05.2021 16:30OTJ Terany  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534091 | 01.05.2021 16:30
53409101.05.2021 16:30MFK Strojár Krupina B  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534092 | 01.05.2021 16:30
53409201.05.2021 16:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534090 | 02.05.2021 16:30
53409002.05.2021 16:30  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
20. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
534094 | 09.05.2021 14:00
53409409.05.2021 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre  :  TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534093 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53409309.05.2021 16:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B  :  OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534095 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53409509.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  MFK Strojár Krupina B
534096 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53409609.05.2021 16:30OTJ Terany  :  
21. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
534098 | 15.05.2021 17:00
53409815.05.2021 17:00MFK Strojár Krupina B  :  OTJ Terany
534099 | 15.05.2021 17:00
53409915.05.2021 17:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534100 | 15.05.2021 17:00
53410015.05.2021 17:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534097 | 16.05.2021 17:00
53409716.05.2021 17:00  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
22. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
534102 | 22.05.2021 17:00
53410222.05.2021 17:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534103 | 22.05.2021 17:00
53410322.05.2021 17:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  OTJ Terany
534101 | 23.05.2021 17:00
53410123.05.2021 17:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
534104 | 23.05.2021 17:00
53410423.05.2021 17:00MFK Strojár Krupina B  :  
23. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
534105 | 29.05.2021 17:00
53410529.05.2021 17:00MFK Strojár Krupina B  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534107 | 29.05.2021 17:00
53410729.05.2021 17:00OTJ Terany  :  OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534106 | 30.05.2021 17:00
53410630.05.2021 17:00  :  TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534108 | 30.05.2021 17:00
53410830.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
28. kolo | 04.06.2021 17:00:00
534125 | 04.06.2021 17:00
53412504.06.2021 17:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B  :  
534126 | 04.06.2021 17:00
53412604.06.2021 17:00OTJ Terany  :  MFK Strojár Krupina B
534127 | 04.06.2021 17:00
53412704.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534128 | 04.06.2021 17:00
53412804.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre  :  OŠK Dobrá Niva B
24. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
534112 | 05.06.2021 17:00
53411205.06.2021 17:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  MFK Strojár Krupina B
534110 | 06.06.2021 14:00
53411006.06.2021 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre  :  OTJ Terany
534109 | 06.06.2021 17:00
53410906.06.2021 17:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534111 | 06.06.2021 17:00
53411106.06.2021 17:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  
25. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
534113 | 12.06.2021 17:00
53411312.06.2021 17:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
534114 | 12.06.2021 17:00
53411412.06.2021 17:00MFK Strojár Krupina B  :  OŠK Dobrá Niva B
534116 | 12.06.2021 17:00
53411612.06.2021 17:00OTJ Terany  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
534115 | 13.06.2021 17:00
53411513.06.2021 17:00  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
26. kolo | 20.06.2021 17:30:00
534120 | 19.06.2021 17:30
53412019.06.2021 17:30OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
534119 | 20.06.2021 14:00
53411920.06.2021 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre  :  MFK Strojár Krupina B
534117 | 20.06.2021 17:30
53411720.06.2021 17:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B  :  OTJ Terany
534118 | 20.06.2021 17:30
53411820.06.2021 17:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  
Tabuľka II. trieda - Zvolen - II.trieda - Zvolen

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Strojár Krupina B1090135:7277120
2OŠK Dobrá Niva B1070333:1121690
3TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B1062227:1320550
4OTJ Terany1151518:29164-20
5TJ Družstevník Senohrad1132625:26113-70
6FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B1020815:3062-90
7TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre1011812:4941-110