Základná časť
3. kolo | 16.08.2015 16:00:00
163581 | 15.08.2015 14:00
16358115.08.2015 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička5 : 2ŠK Jastrabá
163576 | 15.08.2015 17:30
16357615.08.2015 17:30TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč4 : 1TJ Kopernica
163578 | 15.08.2015 17:30
16357815.08.2015 17:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora0 : 1TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163579 | 15.08.2015 17:30
16357915.08.2015 17:30TJ Družstevník Pitelová0 : 1FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163580 | 15.08.2015 17:30
16358015.08.2015 17:30TJ Hronská Dúbrava0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163577 | 15.08.2015 17:35
16357715.08.2015 17:35TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín4 : 1Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163582 | 16.08.2015 16:00
16358216.08.2015 16:000 : 0TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
4. kolo | 23.08.2015 16:00:00
163586 | 21.08.2015 17:00
16358621.08.2015 17:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C9 : 1TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163583 | 22.08.2015 16:00
16358322.08.2015 16:00TJ Kopernica3 : 8TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163585 | 22.08.2015 16:00
16358522.08.2015 16:00TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163587 | 22.08.2015 16:00
16358722.08.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota4 : 2TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163588 | 22.08.2015 16:00
16358822.08.2015 16:00Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane1 : 1TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163589 | 22.08.2015 16:00
16358922.08.2015 16:00TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 8TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
163584 | 23.08.2015 16:00
16358423.08.2015 16:00ŠK Jastrabá0 : 0
5. kolo | 30.08.2015 16:00:00
163594 | 29.08.2015 14:00
16359429.08.2015 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička2 : 4FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163591 | 29.08.2015 16:00
16359129.08.2015 16:00TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora3 : 2TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163592 | 29.08.2015 16:00
16359229.08.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová3 : 0Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163593 | 29.08.2015 16:00
16359329.08.2015 16:00TJ Hronská Dúbrava3 : 2TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163595 | 30.08.2015 16:00
16359530.08.2015 16:000 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163596 | 30.08.2015 16:00
16359630.08.2015 16:00TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie2 : 2ŠK Jastrabá
163590 | 02.10.2015 15:30
16359002.10.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín16 : 0TJ Kopernica
1. kolo | 01.09.2015 15:30:00
163562 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16356201.09.2015 15:30Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane8 : 0TJ Kopernica
163563 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16356301.09.2015 15:30TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 3TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163564 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16356401.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín0 : 3FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163565 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16356501.09.2015 15:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163566 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16356601.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Pitelová3 : 2ŠK Jastrabá
163567 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16356701.09.2015 15:30TJ Hronská Dúbrava4 : 1TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163568 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16356801.09.2015 15:30TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička0 : 0
6. kolo | 06.09.2015 15:30:00
163597 | 05.09.2015 15:30
16359705.09.2015 15:30TJ Kopernica3 : 6ŠK Jastrabá
163598 | 05.09.2015 15:30
16359805.09.2015 15:30TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163600 | 05.09.2015 15:30
16360005.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota0 : 1TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163601 | 05.09.2015 15:30
16360105.09.2015 15:30Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane3 : 1TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163603 | 05.09.2015 15:30
16360305.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín3 : 1TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163599 | 06.09.2015 15:30
16359906.09.2015 15:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C0 : 0
163602 | 06.09.2015 15:30
16360206.09.2015 15:30TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč1 : 0TJ Družstevník Pitelová
7. kolo | 13.09.2015 15:30:00
163607 | 12.09.2015 14:00
16360712.09.2015 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička3 : 1Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163604 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16360412.09.2015 15:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora4 : 3TJ Kopernica
163605 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16360512.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Pitelová2 : 2TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
163606 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16360612.09.2015 15:30TJ Hronská Dúbrava0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163610 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16361012.09.2015 15:30ŠK Jastrabá0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163608 | 13.09.2015 15:30
16360813.09.2015 15:300 : 0TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163609 | 13.09.2015 15:30
16360913.09.2015 15:30TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie2 : 4FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
2. kolo | 15.09.2015 15:30:00
163569 | 15.09.2015 15:30
16356915.09.2015 15:30TJ Kopernica0 : 0
163570 | 15.09.2015 15:30
16357015.09.2015 15:30TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie2 : 5TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163571 | 15.09.2015 15:30
16357115.09.2015 15:30ŠK Jastrabá4 : 3TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163572 | 15.09.2015 15:30
16357215.09.2015 15:30TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163573 | 15.09.2015 15:30
16357315.09.2015 15:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C7 : 1TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163575 | 15.09.2015 15:30
16357515.09.2015 15:30Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane3 : 1TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163574 | 15.09.2015 16:00
16357415.09.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota0 : 2TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
8. kolo | 20.09.2015 15:00:00
163612 | 19.09.2015 15:00
16361219.09.2015 15:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C3 : 1ŠK Jastrabá
163611 | 20.09.2015 15:00
16361120.09.2015 15:00TJ Kopernica0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163613 | 20.09.2015 15:00
16361320.09.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota6 : 2TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163614 | 20.09.2015 15:00
16361420.09.2015 15:00Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane0 : 0
163615 | 20.09.2015 15:00
16361520.09.2015 15:00TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 0TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163617 | 20.09.2015 15:00
16361720.09.2015 15:00TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora6 : 2TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163616 | 20.09.2015 15:10
16361620.09.2015 15:10TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín6 : 3TJ Hronská Dúbrava
9. kolo | 27.09.2015 15:00:00
163620 | 26.09.2015 14:00
16362026.09.2015 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička0 : 6TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
163618 | 27.09.2015 15:00
16361827.09.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová7 : 1TJ Kopernica
163621 | 27.09.2015 15:00
16362127.09.2015 15:000 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163622 | 27.09.2015 15:00
16362227.09.2015 15:00TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie0 : 0Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163623 | 27.09.2015 15:00
16362327.09.2015 15:00ŠK Jastrabá2 : 2TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163624 | 27.09.2015 15:00
16362427.09.2015 15:00TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163619 | 27.09.2015 15:10
16361927.09.2015 15:10TJ Hronská Dúbrava0 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
10. kolo | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
163625 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16362504.10.2015 14:30TJ Kopernica2 : 13FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163626 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16362604.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163627 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16362704.10.2015 14:30Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane2 : 1ŠK Jastrabá
163628 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16362804.10.2015 14:30TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 0TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163629 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16362904.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín0 : 0
163630 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16363004.10.2015 14:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora2 : 1TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163631 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16363104.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Pitelová3 : 0TJ Hronská Dúbrava
11. kolo | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
163638 | 10.10.2015 14:35
16363810.10.2015 14:35FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C4 : 0TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163633 | 11.10.2015 14:00
16363311.10.2015 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička1 : 4TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163632 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16363211.10.2015 14:30TJ Hronská Dúbrava7 : 4TJ Kopernica
163634 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16363411.10.2015 14:300 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163635 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16363511.10.2015 14:30TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie3 : 3TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
163636 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16363611.10.2015 14:30ŠK Jastrabá0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163637 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16363711.10.2015 14:30TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
12. kolo | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
163639 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16363918.10.2015 14:00TJ Kopernica2 : 6TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163640 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16364018.10.2015 14:00Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane2 : 3FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163641 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16364118.10.2015 14:00TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163643 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16364318.10.2015 14:00TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora0 : 2TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163644 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16364418.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová0 : 0
163645 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16364518.10.2015 14:00TJ Hronská Dúbrava6 : 2TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163642 | 18.10.2015 14:15
16364218.10.2015 14:15TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín5 : 2ŠK Jastrabá
13. kolo | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
163646 | 24.10.2015 14:00
16364624.10.2015 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička11 : 0TJ Kopernica
163651 | 24.10.2015 14:00
16365124.10.2015 14:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163652 | 24.10.2015 14:00
16365224.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota2 : 0Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163647 | 25.10.2015 14:00
16364725.10.2015 14:000 : 0TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163648 | 25.10.2015 14:00
16364825.10.2015 14:00TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie3 : 0TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163649 | 25.10.2015 14:00
16364925.10.2015 14:00ŠK Jastrabá1 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163650 | 25.10.2015 14:00
16365025.10.2015 14:00TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
14. kolo | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
163654 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16365427.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163656 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16365627.03.2016 15:00TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163659 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16365927.03.2016 15:000 : 0TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163653 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16365303.04.2016 15:30TJ Kopernica3 : 5Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163657 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16365703.04.2016 15:30ŠK Jastrabá4 : 2TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163658 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16365803.04.2016 15:30TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie1 : 1TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163655 | 11.06.2016 15:00
16365511.06.2016 15:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C5 : 1TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
15. kolo | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
163660 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16366003.04.2016 15:300 : 0TJ Kopernica
163663 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16366303.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Pitelová0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163664 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16366403.04.2016 15:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora3 : 5FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163665 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16366503.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín3 : 2TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163666 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16366603.04.2016 15:30TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 0Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163662 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16366210.04.2016 15:30TJ Hronská Dúbrava4 : 3ŠK Jastrabá
163661 | 18.06.2016 14:00
16366118.06.2016 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička1 : 2TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
16. kolo | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
163670 | 09.04.2016 15:35
16367009.04.2016 15:35FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C2 : 0TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163667 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16366710.04.2016 15:30TJ Kopernica0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163668 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16366810.04.2016 15:30Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane0 : 9TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
163669 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16366910.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota2 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163671 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16367110.04.2016 15:30TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163673 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16367310.04.2016 15:30TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie0 : 0
163672 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16367217.04.2016 16:00ŠK Jastrabá3 : 0TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
17. kolo | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
163676 | 16.04.2016 14:00
16367616.04.2016 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163675 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16367517.04.2016 16:000 : 0ŠK Jastrabá
163677 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16367717.04.2016 16:00TJ Hronská Dúbrava1 : 3FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163678 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16367817.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová0 : 6TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163679 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16367917.04.2016 16:00TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora1 : 1Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163680 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16368017.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163674 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16367424.04.2016 16:00TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie8 : 1TJ Kopernica
18. kolo | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
163681 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16368117.04.2016 16:00TJ Kopernica1 : 2TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
163682 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16368224.04.2016 16:00TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163683 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16368324.04.2016 16:00Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane3 : 6TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163684 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16368424.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota5 : 3TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163685 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16368524.04.2016 16:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C5 : 1TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163686 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16368624.04.2016 16:00TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0
163687 | 01.05.2016 16:40
16368701.05.2016 16:40ŠK Jastrabá4 : 0TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
19. kolo | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
163694 | 24.04.2016 16:10
16369424.04.2016 16:10TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora1 : 10TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
163691 | 30.04.2016 14:00
16369130.04.2016 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička1 : 4TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163689 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16368901.05.2016 16:30TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163690 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16369001.05.2016 16:300 : 0FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163692 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16369201.05.2016 16:30TJ Hronská Dúbrava4 : 1Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163693 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16369301.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Pitelová0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163688 | 08.05.2016 16:30
16368808.05.2016 16:30ŠK Jastrabá1 : 0TJ Kopernica
20. kolo | 08.05.2016 16:30:00
163695 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16369501.05.2016 16:30TJ Kopernica4 : 5TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163696 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16369601.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín7 : 2TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163700 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16370007.05.2016 16:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C1 : 1TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163697 | 08.05.2016 16:30
16369708.05.2016 16:30TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 0TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163698 | 08.05.2016 16:30
16369808.05.2016 16:30Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane3 : 0TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163699 | 08.05.2016 16:30
16369908.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota0 : 0
163701 | 08.05.2016 16:30
16370108.05.2016 16:30TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0ŠK Jastrabá
21. kolo | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
163707 | 08.05.2016 16:30
16370708.05.2016 16:30TJ Hronská Dúbrava2 : 1TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
163708 | 08.05.2016 16:30
16370808.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Pitelová4 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163706 | 14.05.2016 14:00
16370614.05.2016 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163702 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16370215.05.2016 16:30TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0TJ Kopernica
163703 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16370315.05.2016 16:30ŠK Jastrabá2 : 5FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163704 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16370415.05.2016 16:30TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie2 : 5TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163705 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16370515.05.2016 16:300 : 0Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
22. kolo | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
163709 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16370915.05.2016 16:30TJ Kopernica4 : 1TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163710 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16371015.05.2016 16:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora1 : 1TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163711 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16371115.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín6 : 0TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163715 | 21.05.2016 17:00
16371521.05.2016 17:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163712 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16371222.05.2016 17:00TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 0
163713 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16371322.05.2016 17:00Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane2 : 5TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163714 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16371422.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota3 : 0ŠK Jastrabá
23. kolo | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
163721 | 21.05.2016 14:00
16372121.05.2016 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička3 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163716 | 21.05.2016 17:00
16371621.05.2016 17:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C5 : 0TJ Kopernica
163722 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16372222.05.2016 17:00TJ Hronská Dúbrava3 : 0TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163717 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16371729.05.2016 17:00TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163718 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16371829.05.2016 17:00ŠK Jastrabá5 : 0Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163719 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16371929.05.2016 17:00TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163720 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16372029.05.2016 17:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
24. kolo | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
163726 | 29.05.2016 14:00
16372629.05.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín3 : 2TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163723 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16372329.05.2016 17:00TJ Kopernica3 : 7TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163724 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16372429.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová3 : 0TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163729 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16372929.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota1 : 2FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163725 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16372505.06.2016 17:00TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora0 : 0
163727 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16372705.06.2016 17:00TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 0ŠK Jastrabá
163728 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16372805.06.2016 17:00Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
25. kolo | 12.06.2016 17:00:00
163736 | 04.06.2016 16:00
16373604.06.2016 16:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička6 : 0TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163731 | 04.06.2016 17:00
16373104.06.2016 17:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C8 : 0Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163733 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16373305.06.2016 17:00ŠK Jastrabá2 : 4TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
163734 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16373405.06.2016 17:00TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie6 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163732 | 12.06.2016 17:00
16373212.06.2016 17:00TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163735 | 12.06.2016 17:00
16373512.06.2016 17:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163730 | 18.06.2016 15:00
16373018.06.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota7 : 0TJ Kopernica
26. kolo | 19.06.2016 17:30:00
163737 | 12.06.2016 17:00
16373712.06.2016 17:00TJ Kopernica4 : 5TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163739 | 12.06.2016 17:00
16373912.06.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová4 : 1TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163740 | 12.06.2016 17:00
16374012.06.2016 17:00TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora1 : 3ŠK Jastrabá
163743 | 12.06.2016 17:00
16374312.06.2016 17:00Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane2 : 6TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163738 | 19.06.2016 17:30
16373819.06.2016 17:30TJ Hronská Dúbrava0 : 0
163741 | 19.06.2016 17:30
16374119.06.2016 17:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163742 | 19.06.2016 17:30
16374219.06.2016 17:30TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 0FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C

Základná časť
3. kolo | 16.08.2015 16:00:00
163581 | 15.08.2015 14:00
16358115.08.2015 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička5 : 2ŠK Jastrabá
163576 | 15.08.2015 17:30
16357615.08.2015 17:30TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč4 : 1TJ Kopernica
163578 | 15.08.2015 17:30
16357815.08.2015 17:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora0 : 1TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163579 | 15.08.2015 17:30
16357915.08.2015 17:30TJ Družstevník Pitelová0 : 1FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163580 | 15.08.2015 17:30
16358015.08.2015 17:30TJ Hronská Dúbrava0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163577 | 15.08.2015 17:35
16357715.08.2015 17:35TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín4 : 1Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163582 | 16.08.2015 16:00
16358216.08.2015 16:000 : 0TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
4. kolo | 23.08.2015 16:00:00
163586 | 21.08.2015 17:00
16358621.08.2015 17:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C9 : 1TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163583 | 22.08.2015 16:00
16358322.08.2015 16:00TJ Kopernica3 : 8TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163585 | 22.08.2015 16:00
16358522.08.2015 16:00TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163587 | 22.08.2015 16:00
16358722.08.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota4 : 2TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163588 | 22.08.2015 16:00
16358822.08.2015 16:00Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane1 : 1TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163589 | 22.08.2015 16:00
16358922.08.2015 16:00TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 8TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
163584 | 23.08.2015 16:00
16358423.08.2015 16:00ŠK Jastrabá0 : 0
5. kolo | 30.08.2015 16:00:00
163594 | 29.08.2015 14:00
16359429.08.2015 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička2 : 4FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163591 | 29.08.2015 16:00
16359129.08.2015 16:00TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora3 : 2TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163592 | 29.08.2015 16:00
16359229.08.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová3 : 0Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163593 | 29.08.2015 16:00
16359329.08.2015 16:00TJ Hronská Dúbrava3 : 2TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163595 | 30.08.2015 16:00
16359530.08.2015 16:000 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163596 | 30.08.2015 16:00
16359630.08.2015 16:00TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie2 : 2ŠK Jastrabá
163590 | 02.10.2015 15:30
16359002.10.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín16 : 0TJ Kopernica
1. kolo | 01.09.2015 15:30:00
163562 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16356201.09.2015 15:30Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane8 : 0TJ Kopernica
163563 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16356301.09.2015 15:30TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 3TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163564 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16356401.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín0 : 3FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163565 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16356501.09.2015 15:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163566 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16356601.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Pitelová3 : 2ŠK Jastrabá
163567 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16356701.09.2015 15:30TJ Hronská Dúbrava4 : 1TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163568 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16356801.09.2015 15:30TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička0 : 0
6. kolo | 06.09.2015 15:30:00
163597 | 05.09.2015 15:30
16359705.09.2015 15:30TJ Kopernica3 : 6ŠK Jastrabá
163598 | 05.09.2015 15:30
16359805.09.2015 15:30TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163600 | 05.09.2015 15:30
16360005.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota0 : 1TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163601 | 05.09.2015 15:30
16360105.09.2015 15:30Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane3 : 1TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163603 | 05.09.2015 15:30
16360305.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín3 : 1TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163599 | 06.09.2015 15:30
16359906.09.2015 15:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C0 : 0
163602 | 06.09.2015 15:30
16360206.09.2015 15:30TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč1 : 0TJ Družstevník Pitelová
7. kolo | 13.09.2015 15:30:00
163607 | 12.09.2015 14:00
16360712.09.2015 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička3 : 1Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163604 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16360412.09.2015 15:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora4 : 3TJ Kopernica
163605 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16360512.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Pitelová2 : 2TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
163606 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16360612.09.2015 15:30TJ Hronská Dúbrava0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163610 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16361012.09.2015 15:30ŠK Jastrabá0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163608 | 13.09.2015 15:30
16360813.09.2015 15:300 : 0TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163609 | 13.09.2015 15:30
16360913.09.2015 15:30TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie2 : 4FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
2. kolo | 15.09.2015 15:30:00
163569 | 15.09.2015 15:30
16356915.09.2015 15:30TJ Kopernica0 : 0
163570 | 15.09.2015 15:30
16357015.09.2015 15:30TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie2 : 5TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163571 | 15.09.2015 15:30
16357115.09.2015 15:30ŠK Jastrabá4 : 3TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163572 | 15.09.2015 15:30
16357215.09.2015 15:30TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163573 | 15.09.2015 15:30
16357315.09.2015 15:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C7 : 1TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163575 | 15.09.2015 15:30
16357515.09.2015 15:30Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane3 : 1TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163574 | 15.09.2015 16:00
16357415.09.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota0 : 2TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
8. kolo | 20.09.2015 15:00:00
163612 | 19.09.2015 15:00
16361219.09.2015 15:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C3 : 1ŠK Jastrabá
163611 | 20.09.2015 15:00
16361120.09.2015 15:00TJ Kopernica0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163613 | 20.09.2015 15:00
16361320.09.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota6 : 2TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163614 | 20.09.2015 15:00
16361420.09.2015 15:00Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane0 : 0
163615 | 20.09.2015 15:00
16361520.09.2015 15:00TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 0TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163617 | 20.09.2015 15:00
16361720.09.2015 15:00TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora6 : 2TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163616 | 20.09.2015 15:10
16361620.09.2015 15:10TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín6 : 3TJ Hronská Dúbrava
9. kolo | 27.09.2015 15:00:00
163620 | 26.09.2015 14:00
16362026.09.2015 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička0 : 6TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
163618 | 27.09.2015 15:00
16361827.09.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová7 : 1TJ Kopernica
163621 | 27.09.2015 15:00
16362127.09.2015 15:000 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163622 | 27.09.2015 15:00
16362227.09.2015 15:00TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie0 : 0Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163623 | 27.09.2015 15:00
16362327.09.2015 15:00ŠK Jastrabá2 : 2TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163624 | 27.09.2015 15:00
16362427.09.2015 15:00TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163619 | 27.09.2015 15:10
16361927.09.2015 15:10TJ Hronská Dúbrava0 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
10. kolo | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
163625 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16362504.10.2015 14:30TJ Kopernica2 : 13FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163626 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16362604.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163627 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16362704.10.2015 14:30Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane2 : 1ŠK Jastrabá
163628 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16362804.10.2015 14:30TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 0TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163629 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16362904.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín0 : 0
163630 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16363004.10.2015 14:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora2 : 1TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163631 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16363104.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Pitelová3 : 0TJ Hronská Dúbrava
11. kolo | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
163638 | 10.10.2015 14:35
16363810.10.2015 14:35FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C4 : 0TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163633 | 11.10.2015 14:00
16363311.10.2015 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička1 : 4TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163632 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16363211.10.2015 14:30TJ Hronská Dúbrava7 : 4TJ Kopernica
163634 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16363411.10.2015 14:300 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163635 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16363511.10.2015 14:30TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie3 : 3TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
163636 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16363611.10.2015 14:30ŠK Jastrabá0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163637 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16363711.10.2015 14:30TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
12. kolo | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
163639 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16363918.10.2015 14:00TJ Kopernica2 : 6TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163640 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16364018.10.2015 14:00Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane2 : 3FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163641 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16364118.10.2015 14:00TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163643 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16364318.10.2015 14:00TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora0 : 2TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163644 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16364418.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová0 : 0
163645 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16364518.10.2015 14:00TJ Hronská Dúbrava6 : 2TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163642 | 18.10.2015 14:15
16364218.10.2015 14:15TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín5 : 2ŠK Jastrabá
13. kolo | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
163646 | 24.10.2015 14:00
16364624.10.2015 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička11 : 0TJ Kopernica
163651 | 24.10.2015 14:00
16365124.10.2015 14:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163652 | 24.10.2015 14:00
16365224.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota2 : 0Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163647 | 25.10.2015 14:00
16364725.10.2015 14:000 : 0TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163648 | 25.10.2015 14:00
16364825.10.2015 14:00TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie3 : 0TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163649 | 25.10.2015 14:00
16364925.10.2015 14:00ŠK Jastrabá1 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163650 | 25.10.2015 14:00
16365025.10.2015 14:00TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
14. kolo | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
163654 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16365427.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163656 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16365627.03.2016 15:00TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163659 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16365927.03.2016 15:000 : 0TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163653 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16365303.04.2016 15:30TJ Kopernica3 : 5Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163657 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16365703.04.2016 15:30ŠK Jastrabá4 : 2TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163658 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16365803.04.2016 15:30TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie1 : 1TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163655 | 11.06.2016 15:00
16365511.06.2016 15:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C5 : 1TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
15. kolo | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
163660 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16366003.04.2016 15:300 : 0TJ Kopernica
163663 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16366303.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Pitelová0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163664 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16366403.04.2016 15:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora3 : 5FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163665 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16366503.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín3 : 2TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163666 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16366603.04.2016 15:30TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 0Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163662 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16366210.04.2016 15:30TJ Hronská Dúbrava4 : 3ŠK Jastrabá
163661 | 18.06.2016 14:00
16366118.06.2016 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička1 : 2TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
16. kolo | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
163670 | 09.04.2016 15:35
16367009.04.2016 15:35FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C2 : 0TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163667 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16366710.04.2016 15:30TJ Kopernica0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163668 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16366810.04.2016 15:30Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane0 : 9TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
163669 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16366910.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota2 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163671 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16367110.04.2016 15:30TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163673 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16367310.04.2016 15:30TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie0 : 0
163672 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16367217.04.2016 16:00ŠK Jastrabá3 : 0TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
17. kolo | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
163676 | 16.04.2016 14:00
16367616.04.2016 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163675 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16367517.04.2016 16:000 : 0ŠK Jastrabá
163677 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16367717.04.2016 16:00TJ Hronská Dúbrava1 : 3FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163678 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16367817.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová0 : 6TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163679 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16367917.04.2016 16:00TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora1 : 1Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163680 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16368017.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163674 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16367424.04.2016 16:00TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie8 : 1TJ Kopernica
18. kolo | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
163681 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16368117.04.2016 16:00TJ Kopernica1 : 2TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
163682 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16368224.04.2016 16:00TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163683 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16368324.04.2016 16:00Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane3 : 6TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163684 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16368424.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota5 : 3TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163685 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16368524.04.2016 16:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C5 : 1TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163686 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16368624.04.2016 16:00TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0
163687 | 01.05.2016 16:40
16368701.05.2016 16:40ŠK Jastrabá4 : 0TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
19. kolo | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
163694 | 24.04.2016 16:10
16369424.04.2016 16:10TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora1 : 10TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
163691 | 30.04.2016 14:00
16369130.04.2016 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička1 : 4TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163689 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16368901.05.2016 16:30TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163690 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16369001.05.2016 16:300 : 0FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163692 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16369201.05.2016 16:30TJ Hronská Dúbrava4 : 1Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163693 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16369301.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Pitelová0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163688 | 08.05.2016 16:30
16368808.05.2016 16:30ŠK Jastrabá1 : 0TJ Kopernica
20. kolo | 08.05.2016 16:30:00
163695 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16369501.05.2016 16:30TJ Kopernica4 : 5TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163696 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16369601.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín7 : 2TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163700 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16370007.05.2016 16:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C1 : 1TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163697 | 08.05.2016 16:30
16369708.05.2016 16:30TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 0TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163698 | 08.05.2016 16:30
16369808.05.2016 16:30Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane3 : 0TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163699 | 08.05.2016 16:30
16369908.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota0 : 0
163701 | 08.05.2016 16:30
16370108.05.2016 16:30TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0ŠK Jastrabá
21. kolo | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
163707 | 08.05.2016 16:30
16370708.05.2016 16:30TJ Hronská Dúbrava2 : 1TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
163708 | 08.05.2016 16:30
16370808.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Pitelová4 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163706 | 14.05.2016 14:00
16370614.05.2016 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163702 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16370215.05.2016 16:30TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0TJ Kopernica
163703 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16370315.05.2016 16:30ŠK Jastrabá2 : 5FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163704 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16370415.05.2016 16:30TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie2 : 5TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163705 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16370515.05.2016 16:300 : 0Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
22. kolo | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
163709 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16370915.05.2016 16:30TJ Kopernica4 : 1TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163710 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16371015.05.2016 16:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora1 : 1TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163711 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16371115.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín6 : 0TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163715 | 21.05.2016 17:00
16371521.05.2016 17:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163712 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16371222.05.2016 17:00TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 0
163713 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16371322.05.2016 17:00Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane2 : 5TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163714 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16371422.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota3 : 0ŠK Jastrabá
23. kolo | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
163721 | 21.05.2016 14:00
16372121.05.2016 14:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička3 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163716 | 21.05.2016 17:00
16371621.05.2016 17:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C5 : 0TJ Kopernica
163722 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16372222.05.2016 17:00TJ Hronská Dúbrava3 : 0TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163717 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16371729.05.2016 17:00TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163718 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16371829.05.2016 17:00ŠK Jastrabá5 : 0Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163719 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16371929.05.2016 17:00TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163720 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16372029.05.2016 17:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
24. kolo | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
163726 | 29.05.2016 14:00
16372629.05.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín3 : 2TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163723 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16372329.05.2016 17:00TJ Kopernica3 : 7TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163724 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16372429.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová3 : 0TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163729 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16372929.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota1 : 2FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
163725 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16372505.06.2016 17:00TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora0 : 0
163727 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16372705.06.2016 17:00TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 0ŠK Jastrabá
163728 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16372805.06.2016 17:00Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
25. kolo | 12.06.2016 17:00:00
163736 | 04.06.2016 16:00
16373604.06.2016 16:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička6 : 0TJ Hronská Dúbrava
163731 | 04.06.2016 17:00
16373104.06.2016 17:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C8 : 0Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane
163733 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16373305.06.2016 17:00ŠK Jastrabá2 : 4TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
163734 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16373405.06.2016 17:00TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie6 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
163732 | 12.06.2016 17:00
16373212.06.2016 17:00TJ Sokol Nevoľné0 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
163735 | 12.06.2016 17:00
16373512.06.2016 17:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Pitelová
163730 | 18.06.2016 15:00
16373018.06.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota7 : 0TJ Kopernica
26. kolo | 19.06.2016 17:30:00
163737 | 12.06.2016 17:00
16373712.06.2016 17:00TJ Kopernica4 : 5TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
163739 | 12.06.2016 17:00
16373912.06.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová4 : 1TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie
163740 | 12.06.2016 17:00
16374012.06.2016 17:00TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora1 : 3ŠK Jastrabá
163743 | 12.06.2016 17:00
16374312.06.2016 17:00Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane2 : 6TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
163738 | 19.06.2016 17:30
16373819.06.2016 17:30TJ Hronská Dúbrava0 : 0
163741 | 19.06.2016 17:30
16374119.06.2016 17:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín0 : 0TJ Sokol Nevoľné
163742 | 19.06.2016 17:30
16374219.06.2016 17:30TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč0 : 0FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C
Tabuľka II.trieda sk.Sever ObFZ ZH - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa C20191092:215813280
2TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín20152393:324712170
3TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota20131664:314011100
4TJ Hronská Dúbrava2093854:58301000
5ŠK Jastrabá2092950:47299-10
6TJ Družstevník Pitelová20911048:50288-20
7TJ Bučina Šášovské Podhradie2075853:49267-40
8TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička20801248:57246-68.75
9Telovýchovná jendota Kremnické Bane20531235:65185-120
10TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora20441227:60164-140
11TJ Kopernica20101938:13233-278
12TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč (odstúpené)00000:00200
13TJ Sokol Nevoľné (odstúpené)00000:00100